Overall Results: 15K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 19:52.1
2 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:23.2
3 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 25:58.0
4 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 28:27.4
5 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:15.8
6 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 43:27.0
7 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 43:27.8

Overall Results: 15K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 39:23.5
2 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 41:15.7
3 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 50:00.8
4 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 52:59.4
5 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 57:54.0
6 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 1:38:53.7
7 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 1:38:57.1

Overall Results: 15K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 58:38.7
2 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:20.2
3 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 1:12:29.5
4 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:20:29.6
5 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:30:11.2
6 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 2:36:03.6
7 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 2:36:03.6

Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 58:40.1 58:38.7 6:18 1 3 1 1 9:01:41
2 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:21.2 1:02:20.2 6:42 1 6 1 1 9:01:40
3 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 1:12:35.0 1:12:29.5 7:47 2 6 1 1 9:01:45
4 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:20:32.2 1:20:29.6 8:39 3 6 1 1 9:01:42
5 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:30:19.9 1:30:11.2 9:41 4 6 1 1 9:01:48
6 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 2:36:21.0 2:36:03.6 16:45 2 3 1 1 9:01:57
7 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 2:36:21.0 2:36:03.6 16:45 5 6 1 1 9:01:57

Men Results: 15K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:23.2
2 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 25:58.0
3 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 28:27.4
4 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:15.8
5 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 43:27.8

Men Results: 15K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 41:15.7
2 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 50:00.8
3 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 52:59.4
4 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 57:54.0
5 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 1:38:53.7

Men Results: 15K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:20.2
2 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 1:12:29.5
3 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:20:29.6
4 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:30:11.2
5 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 2:36:03.6

Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:21.2 1:02:20.2 6:42 1 6 1 1
2 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 1:12:35.0 1:12:29.5 7:47 2 6 1 1
3 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 1:20:32.2 1:20:29.6 8:39 3 6 1 1
4 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:30:19.9 1:30:11.2 9:41 4 6 1 1
5 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 2:36:21.0 2:36:03.6 16:45 5 6 1 1

Women Results: 15K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 19:52.1
2 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 43:27.0

Women Results: 15K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 39:23.5
2 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 1:38:57.1

Women Results: 15K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 58:38.7
2 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 2:36:03.6

Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 58:40.1 58:38.7 6:18 1 3 1 1
2 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 2:36:21.0 2:36:03.6 16:45 2 3 1 1

Master Men Results: 15K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:15.8
2 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 43:27.8

Master Men Results: 15K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 57:54.0
2 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 1:38:53.7

Master Men Results: 15K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:30:11.2
2 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 2:36:03.6

Master Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:30:19.9 1:30:11.2 9:41 4 6 1 1
2 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 2:36:21.0 2:36:03.6 16:45 5 6 1 1

Master Women Results: 15K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 19:52.1

Master Women Results: 15K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 39:23.5

Master Women Results: 15K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 58:38.7

Master Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 58:40.1 58:38.7 6:18 1 3 1 1

Overall Results: 15K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 19:52
2 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:23
3 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 25:58
4 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 28:27
5 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 29:15
6 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 43:27
7 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 43:27

Overall Results: 15K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 19:31
2 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:52
3 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 21:33
4 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 27:01
5 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 28:39
6 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 55:26
7 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 55:30

Overall Results: 15K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 770 Heather Hill F 44 F4044 Seattle WA 19:15
2 713 Ben Davis M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:05
3 760 Ryan Wilkin M 18 M1519 Nampa ID 22:29
4 716 Dillon Ford M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 27:30
5 752 Michael Smith M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 32:17
6 705 Alexandria Bell F 25 F2529 Roseville CA 57:06
7 733 Joshua Littell M 49 M4549 Antelope CA 57:10