Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 734 James Longoria M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 19:35.7 19:34.8 6:19 1 22 1 2 9:01:40
2 712 Hayden Cox M 18 M1519 Austin TX 21:23.6 21:20.6 6:53 2 22 1 1 9:01:43
3 764 Sam McLaughlin M 22 M2024 Vale OR 21:30.2 21:25.7 6:54 3 22 1 2 9:01:44
4 724 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:40.7 22:39.8 7:18 5 22 1 2 9:01:40
5 769 Gilbert Lorenzo M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 22:43.1 22:36.7 7:17 4 22 1 2 9:01:46
6 757 Jeffrey Walker M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 24:13.2 24:07.8 7:46 6 22 2 2 9:01:45
7 766 John Olsen M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 24:19.7 24:18.3 7:50 7 22 1 2 9:01:41
8 707 Makana Blake F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 24:47.4 24:42.6 7:58 1 17 1 3 9:01:44
9 749 Amanda Smith F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 24:55.0 24:50.4 8:00 2 17 1 2 9:01:44
10 765 Mike Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:21.6 8:10 8 22 2 2 9:01:46
11 755 Lily Taylor F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 25:42.3 25:32.2 8:14 3 17 2 3 9:01:50
12 709 Alisa Byrne F 64 F6064 Port Hueneme CA 25:47.6 25:45.5 8:18 4 17 1 1 9:01:42
13 703 Andria Asmus F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 26:45.3 26:38.6 8:35 5 17 1 1 9:01:46
14 748 Abram Smith M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 27:44.9 27:30.8 8:52 9 22 1 1 9:01:54
15 743 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 29:20.9 29:19.3 9:27 10 22 1 2 9:01:41
16 720 Stephanie Gray F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 29:26.7 29:14.4 9:25 6 17 1 2 9:01:52
17 763 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 29:45.4 29:41.1 9:34 11 22 1 2 9:01:44
18 732 Hannah Knowles F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:54.4 29:50.6 9:37 7 17 1 1 9:01:43
19 722 Rylon Hayes M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 30:40.9 30:28.1 9:49 12 22 2 2 9:01:52
20 721 Damian Hayes M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:51.9 30:39.8 9:53 13 22 2 2 9:01:52
21 717 Amy Geske F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:54.5 30:50.0 9:56 8 17 1 1 9:01:44
22 753 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:20.4 31:16.7 10:05 14 22 1 1 9:01:43
23 710 Jennifer Cervantes F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 31:35.5 31:22.4 10:06 9 17 2 2 9:01:53
24 756 Janice Terry F 53 F5054 Tyler TX 32:11.9 32:08.5 10:21 10 17 1 2 9:01:43
25 768 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:45.0 34:28.6 11:06 15 22 2 2 9:01:56
26 726 Colleen Hurson F 15 F1519 Richland WA 35:44.5 35:30.8 11:26 11 17 3 3 9:01:53
27 750 Jason Smith M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 35:47.6 35:32.5 11:27 16 22 2 2 9:01:55
28 739 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 37:41.5 37:33.7 12:06 17 22 1 1 9:01:47
29 751 Megan Smith F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 37:46.3 37:41.0 12:08 12 17 1 2 9:01:45
30 762 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:08.9 39:54.0 12:51 18 22 1 1 9:01:54
31 744 Michael Ponichtera M 73 M7074 Springfield OR 41:16.5 41:02.7 13:13 19 22 2 2 9:01:53
32 725 Aleta Hurson F 53 F5054 Richland WA 42:05.1 41:53.0 13:29 13 17 2 2 9:01:52
33 740 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 47:24.9 47:15.2 15:13 14 17 1 1 9:01:49
34 738 Don Miller M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 47:28.7 47:18.0 15:14 20 22 1 1 9:01:50
35 745 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 49:16.0 49:00.5 15:47 15 17 2 2 9:01:55
36 715 Art Dietz M 88 M8099 Eugene OR 51:22.5 51:14.4 16:30 21 22 1 1 9:01:48

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 734 James Longoria M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 19:35.7 19:34.8 6:19 1 22 1 2
2 712 Hayden Cox M 18 M1519 Austin TX 21:23.6 21:20.6 6:53 2 22 1 1
3 764 Sam McLaughlin M 22 M2024 Vale OR 21:30.2 21:25.7 6:54 3 22 1 2
4 724 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:40.7 22:39.8 7:18 5 22 1 2
5 769 Gilbert Lorenzo M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 22:43.1 22:36.7 7:17 4 22 1 2
6 757 Jeffrey Walker M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 24:13.2 24:07.8 7:46 6 22 2 2
7 766 John Olsen M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 24:19.7 24:18.3 7:50 7 22 1 2
8 765 Mike Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:21.6 8:10 8 22 2 2
9 748 Abram Smith M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 27:44.9 27:30.8 8:52 9 22 1 1
10 743 Jonah Phillips M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 29:20.9 29:19.3 9:27 10 22 1 2
11 763 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 29:45.4 29:41.1 9:34 11 22 1 2
12 722 Rylon Hayes M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 30:40.9 30:28.1 9:49 12 22 2 2
13 721 Damian Hayes M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:51.9 30:39.8 9:53 13 22 2 2
14 753 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:20.4 31:16.7 10:05 14 22 1 1
15 768 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 34:45.0 34:28.6 11:06 15 22 2 2
16 750 Jason Smith M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 35:47.6 35:32.5 11:27 16 22 2 2
17 739 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 37:41.5 37:33.7 12:06 17 22 1 1
18 762 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:08.9 39:54.0 12:51 18 22 1 1
19 744 Michael Ponichtera M 73 M7074 Springfield OR 41:16.5 41:02.7 13:13 19 22 2 2
20 738 Don Miller M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 47:28.7 47:18.0 15:14 20 22 1 1
21 715 Art Dietz M 88 M8099 Eugene OR 51:22.5 51:14.4 16:30 21 22 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 707 Makana Blake F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 24:47.4 24:42.6 7:58 1 17 1 3
2 749 Amanda Smith F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 24:55.0 24:50.4 8:00 2 17 1 2
3 755 Lily Taylor F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 25:42.3 25:32.2 8:14 3 17 2 3
4 709 Alisa Byrne F 64 F6064 Port Hueneme CA 25:47.6 25:45.5 8:18 4 17 1 1
5 703 Andria Asmus F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 26:45.3 26:38.6 8:35 5 17 1 1
6 720 Stephanie Gray F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 29:26.7 29:14.4 9:25 6 17 1 2
7 732 Hannah Knowles F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 29:54.4 29:50.6 9:37 7 17 1 1
8 717 Amy Geske F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:54.5 30:50.0 9:56 8 17 1 1
9 710 Jennifer Cervantes F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 31:35.5 31:22.4 10:06 9 17 2 2
10 756 Janice Terry F 53 F5054 Tyler TX 32:11.9 32:08.5 10:21 10 17 1 2
11 726 Colleen Hurson F 15 F1519 Richland WA 35:44.5 35:30.8 11:26 11 17 3 3
12 751 Megan Smith F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 37:46.3 37:41.0 12:08 12 17 1 2
13 725 Aleta Hurson F 53 F5054 Richland WA 42:05.1 41:53.0 13:29 13 17 2 2
14 740 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 47:24.9 47:15.2 15:13 14 17 1 1
15 745 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 49:16.0 49:00.5 15:47 15 17 2 2

Master Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 734 James Longoria M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 19:35.7 19:34.8 6:19 1 22 1 2
2 724 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:40.7 22:39.8 7:18 5 22 1 2
3 769 Gilbert Lorenzo M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 22:43.1 22:36.7 7:17 4 22 1 2
4 766 John Olsen M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 24:19.7 24:18.3 7:50 7 22 1 2
5 765 Mike Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:27.7 25:21.6 8:10 8 22 2 2
6 721 Damian Hayes M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:51.9 30:39.8 9:53 13 22 2 2
7 753 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 31:20.4 31:16.7 10:05 14 22 1 1
8 750 Jason Smith M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 35:47.6 35:32.5 11:27 16 22 2 2
9 762 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 40:08.9 39:54.0 12:51 18 22 1 1
10 744 Michael Ponichtera M 73 M7074 Springfield OR 41:16.5 41:02.7 13:13 19 22 2 2
11 738 Don Miller M 75 M7579 Eugene OR 47:28.7 47:18.0 15:14 20 22 1 1
12 715 Art Dietz M 88 M8099 Eugene OR 51:22.5 51:14.4 16:30 21 22 1 1

Master Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 749 Amanda Smith F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 24:55.0 24:50.4 8:00 2 17 1 2
2 709 Alisa Byrne F 64 F6064 Port Hueneme CA 25:47.6 25:45.5 8:18 4 17 1 1
3 720 Stephanie Gray F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 29:26.7 29:14.4 9:25 6 17 1 2
4 710 Jennifer Cervantes F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 31:35.5 31:22.4 10:06 9 17 2 2
5 756 Janice Terry F 53 F5054 Tyler TX 32:11.9 32:08.5 10:21 10 17 1 2
6 725 Aleta Hurson F 53 F5054 Richland WA 42:05.1 41:53.0 13:29 13 17 2 2
7 740 Marilyn Miller F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 47:24.9 47:15.2 15:13 14 17 1 1
8 745 Rebecca Renfro F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 49:16.0 49:00.5 15:47 15 17 2 2