Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 329 Matt Chorney M 29 M2529 Jackson WY 36:18.5 36:17.5 5:51 1 36 1 7
2 335 Mac Stary M 18 M1519 Jackson WY 37:16.0 37:14.1 6:00 2 36 1 1
3 181 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Bend OR 38:28.3 38:27.2 6:12 1 53 1 5
4 330 Sam Diaz F 26 F2529 Jackson WY 38:59.5 38:57.6 6:17 2 53 2 5
5 163 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 39:28.1 39:26.5 6:21 3 36 1 3
6 166 Ben Marean M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 41:31.4 41:29.6 6:41 4 36 1 6
7 167 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 42:38.9 42:36.8 6:52 5 36 1 8
8 165 Kristi Leblanc F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 46:19.4 46:17.6 7:27 3 53 1 8
9 137 John Brown M 56 M5559 Glide OR 48:22.6 48:18.5 7:47 6 36 1 2
10 189 Dan Spencer M 57 M5559 Poulsbo WA 48:42.4 48:40.2 7:50 7 36 2 2
11 154 Carolyn Hehir F 40 F4044 Bronx NY 49:19.2 49:16.5 7:56 4 53 1 11
12 168 Galena Montross F 37 F3539 Albany OR 49:34.3 49:31.4 7:59 5 53 1 5
13 144 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 50:00.7 49:56.3 8:03 6 53 2 11
14 206 Grace Youngblood F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 50:18.1 50:14.1 8:06 7 53 1 2
15 147 Dillon Ford M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 50:35.4 50:34.5 8:09 8 36 2 7
16 141 Adam Cain M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 50:57.1 50:49.3 8:11 9 36 2 8
17 156 Kelly Henry M 42 M4044 Harrisburg OR 50:57.7 50:53.6 8:12 10 36 2 6
18 143 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 51:11.1 50:58.6 8:13 8 53 2 5
19 150 Michele Gladieux F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:29.5 51:24.4 8:17 9 53 1 6
20 203 Daelyn Wilde F 18 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 51:58.1 51:52.7 8:21 10 53 2 2
21 177 Daniel Perry M 25 M2529 Springfield OR 52:18.2 52:11.7 8:24 11 36 3 7
22 172 Mark Nystrom M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 52:19.4 52:16.0 8:25 12 36 3 8
23 160 Neal Jacobson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 52:30.1 52:27.1 8:27 13 36 3 6
24 130 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 27 M2529 Junction City OR 52:39.3 52:35.2 8:28 14 36 4 7
25 185 Michael Rieke M 31 M3034 Lebanon OR 53:24.1 53:18.6 8:35 15 36 1 3
26 148 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 53:23.6 53:19.4 8:35 16 36 2 3
27 191 Trevor Steele M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 53:41.3 53:36.1 8:38 17 36 2 3
28 138 Josiah Brown M 25 M2529 Glide OR 54:06.0 53:59.9 8:42 18 36 5 7
29 176 Christina Perez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 54:35.6 54:31.2 8:47 11 53 3 5
30 126 Lynn Albert F 42 F4044 Independence OR 57:23.7 57:15.5 9:13 12 53 3 11
31 187 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Independence OR 57:59.1 57:50.3 9:19 19 36 4 6
32 249 Becky Gee F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 58:02.5 57:55.2 9:20 13 53 1 5
33 200 Jeffrey West M 33 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 58:10.2 58:04.1 9:21 20 36 3 3
34 204 Rayna Wilde F 41 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 58:10.6 58:04.2 9:21 14 53 4 11
35 188 Helen Southworth F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:33.0 59:25.7 9:34 15 53 2 5
36 198 Brian Wakefield M 39 M3539 Junction City OR 59:29.5 59:26.1 9:34 21 36 1 1
37 178 Leia Pitcher F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 59:35.7 59:27.4 9:35 16 53 3 5
38 162 Emily Keady F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:00:20.5 1:00:14.3 9:42 17 53 5 11
39 139 Mary Brown F 55 F5559 Glide OR 1:00:24.8 1:00:16.4 9:42 18 53 1 4
40 136 Caroline Brown F 23 F2024 Glide OR 1:00:25.3 1:00:19.0 9:43 19 53 1 3
41 190 Tana Spencer F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:01:00.6 1:00:51.1 9:48 20 53 4 5
42 146 Heather Engstrom F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1:01:15.7 1:01:07.2 9:51 21 53 6 11
43 194 Gregg Thompson M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:01:29.1 1:01:19.0 9:53 22 36 4 8
44 145 Carol Eddy F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:37.5 1:01:29.3 9:54 22 53 2 4
45 158 Michelle Holcomb F 24 F2024 Oakland OR 1:02:12.2 1:02:02.1 10:00 23 53 2 3
46 334 John Spencer M 63 M6064 Green Valley AZ 1:02:39.7 1:02:32.3 10:04 23 36 1 3
47 153 Rachel Harris F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:03.1 1:03:56.8 10:18 24 53 4 5
48 199 Tim Werder M 61 M6064 Junction City OR 1:04:15.7 1:04:10.6 10:20 24 36 2 3
49 171 Vanessa Muller F 38 F3539 Oak Harbor WA 1:04:54.2 1:04:44.8 10:26 25 53 5 5
50 127 Jim Archer M 73 M7074 Boring OR 1:05:42.3 1:05:32.8 10:33 25 36 1 1
51 180 Otto Radke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:01.3 10:48 26 36 5 8
52 174 Genna Osborne F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:12.9 1:08:03.5 10:58 26 53 7 11
53 140 Jonathan Brundan M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:10:05.0 1:09:58.6 11:16 27 36 6 8
54 170 Kimberly Moser F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:11:13.5 1:11:05.3 11:27 27 53 2 8
55 197 Leon Tucker M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:11:45.1 1:11:41.8 11:33 28 36 7 8
56 202 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:10.5 1:11:58.1 11:35 28 53 3 5
57 184 Val Richichi F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:15:32.0 1:15:19.6 12:08 29 53 2 6
58 159 Anna Houpt F 63 F6064 Creswell OR 1:16:27.5 1:16:18.1 12:17 30 53 1 4
59 205 Jona Wilson F 31 F3034 Fall Creek OR 1:16:31.9 1:16:20.3 12:18 31 53 3 8
60 183 Sena Richichi F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:17:07.0 1:16:53.2 12:23 32 53 3 6
61 134 John Boswell M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:17:10.7 1:16:55.3 12:23 29 36 5 6
62 161 Cody Johnson M 27 M2529 West Jordan UT 1:17:00.5 1:16:56.8 12:23 30 36 6 7
63 131 Caitlin Benavides F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:11.5 1:16:58.2 12:24 33 53 8 11
64 179 Joanna Radke F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:14.8 1:17:03.3 12:25 34 53 9 11
65 182 Tasya Rhinevault F 34 F3034 Lowell OR 1:17:20.7 1:17:08.9 12:25 35 53 4 8
66 333 Ashley Petsch F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:17:25.2 1:17:14.4 12:26 36 53 5 5
67 128 Lena Ariston F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:21:58.5 1:21:47.3 13:10 37 53 4 5
68 157 Peggy Hermes F 64 F6064 Philomath OR 1:23:52.6 1:23:42.2 13:29 38 53 2 4
69 195 Nancy Thompson F 47 F4549 Philomath OR 1:23:54.6 1:23:44.1 13:29 39 53 4 6
70 155 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 1:26:20.4 1:26:08.0 13:52 40 53 5 6
71 164 Julie Lambert F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:28:31.7 1:28:27.6 14:15 41 53 3 4
72 207 Sandra Zettel F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:28:44.8 1:28:33.4 14:16 42 53 4 4
73 133 Diana Boro-Boswell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:30:35.5 1:30:20.5 14:33 43 53 5 8
74 193 Jedediah Swearengin M 6 M0110 Willits CA 1:30:34.8 1:30:33.6 14:35 31 36 1 1
75 129 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:32:57.2 1:32:46.3 14:56 44 53 3 4
76 169 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 1:37:54.4 1:37:40.8 15:44 45 53 4 4
77 142 Sarah Coon F 32 F3034 Willits CA 2:34:14.8 2:34:01.2 24:48 46 53 6 8

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 329 Matt Chorney M 29 M2529 Jackson WY 36:18.5 36:17.5 5:51 1 36 1 7
2 335 Mac Stary M 18 M1519 Jackson WY 37:16.0 37:14.1 6:00 2 36 1 1
3 163 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 39:28.1 39:26.5 6:21 3 36 1 3
4 166 Ben Marean M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 41:31.4 41:29.6 6:41 4 36 1 6
5 167 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 42:38.9 42:36.8 6:52 5 36 1 8
6 137 John Brown M 56 M5559 Glide OR 48:22.6 48:18.5 7:47 6 36 1 2
7 189 Dan Spencer M 57 M5559 Poulsbo WA 48:42.4 48:40.2 7:50 7 36 2 2
8 147 Dillon Ford M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 50:35.4 50:34.5 8:09 8 36 2 7
9 141 Adam Cain M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 50:57.1 50:49.3 8:11 9 36 2 8
10 156 Kelly Henry M 42 M4044 Harrisburg OR 50:57.7 50:53.6 8:12 10 36 2 6
11 177 Daniel Perry M 25 M2529 Springfield OR 52:18.2 52:11.7 8:24 11 36 3 7
12 172 Mark Nystrom M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 52:19.4 52:16.0 8:25 12 36 3 8
13 160 Neal Jacobson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 52:30.1 52:27.1 8:27 13 36 3 6
14 130 Jackson Bagley-Bonner M 27 M2529 Junction City OR 52:39.3 52:35.2 8:28 14 36 4 7
15 185 Michael Rieke M 31 M3034 Lebanon OR 53:24.1 53:18.6 8:35 15 36 1 3
16 148 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 53:23.6 53:19.4 8:35 16 36 2 3
17 191 Trevor Steele M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 53:41.3 53:36.1 8:38 17 36 2 3
18 138 Josiah Brown M 25 M2529 Glide OR 54:06.0 53:59.9 8:42 18 36 5 7
19 187 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Independence OR 57:59.1 57:50.3 9:19 19 36 4 6
20 200 Jeffrey West M 33 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 58:10.2 58:04.1 9:21 20 36 3 3
21 198 Brian Wakefield M 39 M3539 Junction City OR 59:29.5 59:26.1 9:34 21 36 1 1
22 194 Gregg Thompson M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:01:29.1 1:01:19.0 9:53 22 36 4 8
23 334 John Spencer M 63 M6064 Green Valley AZ 1:02:39.7 1:02:32.3 10:04 23 36 1 3
24 199 Tim Werder M 61 M6064 Junction City OR 1:04:15.7 1:04:10.6 10:20 24 36 2 3
25 127 Jim Archer M 73 M7074 Boring OR 1:05:42.3 1:05:32.8 10:33 25 36 1 1
26 180 Otto Radke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:01.3 10:48 26 36 5 8
27 140 Jonathan Brundan M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:10:05.0 1:09:58.6 11:16 27 36 6 8
28 197 Leon Tucker M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:11:45.1 1:11:41.8 11:33 28 36 7 8
29 134 John Boswell M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:17:10.7 1:16:55.3 12:23 29 36 5 6
30 161 Cody Johnson M 27 M2529 West Jordan UT 1:17:00.5 1:16:56.8 12:23 30 36 6 7
31 193 Jedediah Swearengin M 6 M0110 Willits CA 1:30:34.8 1:30:33.6 14:35 31 36 1 1

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 181 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Bend OR 38:28.3 38:27.2 6:12 1 53 1 5
2 330 Sam Diaz F 26 F2529 Jackson WY 38:59.5 38:57.6 6:17 2 53 2 5
3 165 Kristi Leblanc F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 46:19.4 46:17.6 7:27 3 53 1 8
4 154 Carolyn Hehir F 40 F4044 Bronx NY 49:19.2 49:16.5 7:56 4 53 1 11
5 168 Galena Montross F 37 F3539 Albany OR 49:34.3 49:31.4 7:59 5 53 1 5
6 144 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 50:00.7 49:56.3 8:03 6 53 2 11
7 206 Grace Youngblood F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 50:18.1 50:14.1 8:06 7 53 1 2
8 143 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 51:11.1 50:58.6 8:13 8 53 2 5
9 150 Michele Gladieux F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:29.5 51:24.4 8:17 9 53 1 6
10 203 Daelyn Wilde F 18 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 51:58.1 51:52.7 8:21 10 53 2 2
11 176 Christina Perez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 54:35.6 54:31.2 8:47 11 53 3 5
12 126 Lynn Albert F 42 F4044 Independence OR 57:23.7 57:15.5 9:13 12 53 3 11
13 249 Becky Gee F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 58:02.5 57:55.2 9:20 13 53 1 5
14 204 Rayna Wilde F 41 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 58:10.6 58:04.2 9:21 14 53 4 11
15 188 Helen Southworth F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:33.0 59:25.7 9:34 15 53 2 5
16 178 Leia Pitcher F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 59:35.7 59:27.4 9:35 16 53 3 5
17 162 Emily Keady F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:00:20.5 1:00:14.3 9:42 17 53 5 11
18 139 Mary Brown F 55 F5559 Glide OR 1:00:24.8 1:00:16.4 9:42 18 53 1 4
19 136 Caroline Brown F 23 F2024 Glide OR 1:00:25.3 1:00:19.0 9:43 19 53 1 3
20 190 Tana Spencer F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:01:00.6 1:00:51.1 9:48 20 53 4 5
21 146 Heather Engstrom F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1:01:15.7 1:01:07.2 9:51 21 53 6 11
22 145 Carol Eddy F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:37.5 1:01:29.3 9:54 22 53 2 4
23 158 Michelle Holcomb F 24 F2024 Oakland OR 1:02:12.2 1:02:02.1 10:00 23 53 2 3
24 153 Rachel Harris F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:03.1 1:03:56.8 10:18 24 53 4 5
25 171 Vanessa Muller F 38 F3539 Oak Harbor WA 1:04:54.2 1:04:44.8 10:26 25 53 5 5
26 174 Genna Osborne F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:12.9 1:08:03.5 10:58 26 53 7 11
27 170 Kimberly Moser F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 1:11:13.5 1:11:05.3 11:27 27 53 2 8
28 202 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:10.5 1:11:58.1 11:35 28 53 3 5
29 184 Val Richichi F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:15:32.0 1:15:19.6 12:08 29 53 2 6
30 159 Anna Houpt F 63 F6064 Creswell OR 1:16:27.5 1:16:18.1 12:17 30 53 1 4
31 205 Jona Wilson F 31 F3034 Fall Creek OR 1:16:31.9 1:16:20.3 12:18 31 53 3 8
32 183 Sena Richichi F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:17:07.0 1:16:53.2 12:23 32 53 3 6
33 131 Caitlin Benavides F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:11.5 1:16:58.2 12:24 33 53 8 11
34 179 Joanna Radke F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:14.8 1:17:03.3 12:25 34 53 9 11
35 182 Tasya Rhinevault F 34 F3034 Lowell OR 1:17:20.7 1:17:08.9 12:25 35 53 4 8
36 333 Ashley Petsch F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:17:25.2 1:17:14.4 12:26 36 53 5 5
37 128 Lena Ariston F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:21:58.5 1:21:47.3 13:10 37 53 4 5
38 157 Peggy Hermes F 64 F6064 Philomath OR 1:23:52.6 1:23:42.2 13:29 38 53 2 4
39 195 Nancy Thompson F 47 F4549 Philomath OR 1:23:54.6 1:23:44.1 13:29 39 53 4 6
40 155 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 1:26:20.4 1:26:08.0 13:52 40 53 5 6
41 164 Julie Lambert F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:28:31.7 1:28:27.6 14:15 41 53 3 4
42 207 Sandra Zettel F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:28:44.8 1:28:33.4 14:16 42 53 4 4
43 133 Diana Boro-Boswell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:30:35.5 1:30:20.5 14:33 43 53 5 8
44 129 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:32:57.2 1:32:46.3 14:56 44 53 3 4
45 169 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 1:37:54.4 1:37:40.8 15:44 45 53 4 4
46 142 Sarah Coon F 32 F3034 Willits CA 2:34:14.8 2:34:01.2 24:48 46 53 6 8

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 163 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 39:28.1 39:26.5 6:21 3 36 1 3
2 166 Ben Marean M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 41:31.4 41:29.6 6:41 4 36 1 6
3 167 Josh Marean M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 42:38.9 42:36.8 6:52 5 36 1 8
4 137 John Brown M 56 M5559 Glide OR 48:22.6 48:18.5 7:47 6 36 1 2
5 189 Dan Spencer M 57 M5559 Poulsbo WA 48:42.4 48:40.2 7:50 7 36 2 2
6 141 Adam Cain M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 50:57.1 50:49.3 8:11 9 36 2 8
7 156 Kelly Henry M 42 M4044 Harrisburg OR 50:57.7 50:53.6 8:12 10 36 2 6
8 172 Mark Nystrom M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 52:19.4 52:16.0 8:25 12 36 3 8
9 160 Neal Jacobson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 52:30.1 52:27.1 8:27 13 36 3 6
10 148 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 53:23.6 53:19.4 8:35 16 36 2 3
11 187 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Independence OR 57:59.1 57:50.3 9:19 19 36 4 6
12 194 Gregg Thompson M 48 M4549 Philomath OR 1:01:29.1 1:01:19.0 9:53 22 36 4 8
13 334 John Spencer M 63 M6064 Green Valley AZ 1:02:39.7 1:02:32.3 10:04 23 36 1 3
14 199 Tim Werder M 61 M6064 Junction City OR 1:04:15.7 1:04:10.6 10:20 24 36 2 3
15 127 Jim Archer M 73 M7074 Boring OR 1:05:42.3 1:05:32.8 10:33 25 36 1 1
16 180 Otto Radke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:12.7 1:07:01.3 10:48 26 36 5 8
17 140 Jonathan Brundan M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:10:05.0 1:09:58.6 11:16 27 36 6 8
18 197 Leon Tucker M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:11:45.1 1:11:41.8 11:33 28 36 7 8
19 134 John Boswell M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:17:10.7 1:16:55.3 12:23 29 36 5 6

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 154 Carolyn Hehir F 40 F4044 Bronx NY 49:19.2 49:16.5 7:56 4 53 1 11
2 144 Heather Davison F 43 F4044 Salem OR 50:00.7 49:56.3 8:03 6 53 2 11
3 150 Michele Gladieux F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:29.5 51:24.4 8:17 9 53 1 6
4 126 Lynn Albert F 42 F4044 Independence OR 57:23.7 57:15.5 9:13 12 53 3 11
5 249 Becky Gee F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 58:02.5 57:55.2 9:20 13 53 1 5
6 204 Rayna Wilde F 41 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 58:10.6 58:04.2 9:21 14 53 4 11
7 188 Helen Southworth F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:33.0 59:25.7 9:34 15 53 2 5
8 162 Emily Keady F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:00:20.5 1:00:14.3 9:42 17 53 5 11
9 139 Mary Brown F 55 F5559 Glide OR 1:00:24.8 1:00:16.4 9:42 18 53 1 4
10 146 Heather Engstrom F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 1:01:15.7 1:01:07.2 9:51 21 53 6 11
11 145 Carol Eddy F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:37.5 1:01:29.3 9:54 22 53 2 4
12 174 Genna Osborne F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:08:12.9 1:08:03.5 10:58 26 53 7 11
13 202 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:12:10.5 1:11:58.1 11:35 28 53 3 5
14 184 Val Richichi F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:15:32.0 1:15:19.6 12:08 29 53 2 6
15 159 Anna Houpt F 63 F6064 Creswell OR 1:16:27.5 1:16:18.1 12:17 30 53 1 4
16 183 Sena Richichi F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:17:07.0 1:16:53.2 12:23 32 53 3 6
17 131 Caitlin Benavides F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:11.5 1:16:58.2 12:24 33 53 8 11
18 179 Joanna Radke F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:17:14.8 1:17:03.3 12:25 34 53 9 11
19 128 Lena Ariston F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:21:58.5 1:21:47.3 13:10 37 53 4 5
20 157 Peggy Hermes F 64 F6064 Philomath OR 1:23:52.6 1:23:42.2 13:29 38 53 2 4
21 195 Nancy Thompson F 47 F4549 Philomath OR 1:23:54.6 1:23:44.1 13:29 39 53 4 6
22 155 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 1:26:20.4 1:26:08.0 13:52 40 53 5 6
23 164 Julie Lambert F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 1:28:31.7 1:28:27.6 14:15 41 53 3 4
24 207 Sandra Zettel F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:28:44.8 1:28:33.4 14:16 42 53 4 4
25 129 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 1:32:57.2 1:32:46.3 14:56 44 53 3 4
26 169 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 1:37:54.4 1:37:40.8 15:44 45 53 4 4