Overall Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 323 Ian Sharman M 41 M40-44 Bend OR 2:33:41.5 2:33:40.4 5:52 1 225 1 39 82.84 7:00:01
2 266 Zeb Perez M 41 M40-44 Boise ID 2:42:15.5 2:42:12.7 6:12 2 225 2 39 78.48 7:00:02
3 114 Craig Gillis M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 2:43:22.7 2:43:19.6 6:15 3 225 1 41 76.94 7:00:03
4 48 Eric Card M 37 M35-39 Edmonds WA 2:43:43.0 2:43:39.6 6:15 4 225 2 41 76.02 7:00:03
5 223 Mike Mazzotta M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 2:45:02.4 2:44:58.5 6:18 5 225 3 39 77.16 7:00:03
6 17 Jeffrey Barrington M 43 M40-44 Puyallup WA 2:46:25.9 2:46:23.2 6:22 6 225 4 39 77.73 7:00:02
7 304 Isaac Rubinstein M 26 M25-29 Seattle WA 2:48:59.6 2:48:56.7 6:27 7 225 1 24 72.78 7:00:02
8 50 Kyle Carson M 37 M35-39 Ashland OR 2:51:25.5 2:51:23.5 6:33 8 225 3 41 72.59 7:00:02
9 257 Ryan Obernier M 35 M35-39 Jacksonville FL 2:52:10.3 2:52:06.2 6:35 9 225 4 41 71.80 7:00:04
10 246 Awari Muoneke M 25 M25-29 Palos Verdes Penin CA 2:52:19.2 2:52:16.5 6:35 10 225 2 24 71.37 7:00:02
11 188 Ryan Larson M 32 M30-34 Hillsboro OR 2:53:44.3 2:53:39.9 6:38 11 225 1 29 70.81 7:00:04
12 148 Shawn Husband M 51 M50-54 Bentonville AR 2:56:53.6 2:56:50.7 6:45 12 225 1 22 78.26 7:00:02
13 29 William Blair Michel M 42 M40-44 Fort Collins CO 2:58:31.5 2:58:28.5 6:49 13 225 5 39 71.88 7:00:02
14 37 Laura Breymann F 41 F40-44 Kirkland WA 2:58:46.5 2:58:44.1 6:50 1 152 1 30 78.64 7:00:02
15 30 Daniel Bolton M 38 M35-39 Longmont CO 2:59:08.2 2:59:04.3 6:51 14 225 5 41 69.80 7:00:03
16 196 Eric Levine M 34 M30-34 Seattle WA 2:59:35.4 2:59:32.0 6:52 15 225 2 29 68.67 7:00:03
17 364 Neil Truckenbrod M 33 M30-34 La Crescent MN 2:59:39.0 2:59:37.4 6:52 16 225 3 29 68.52 7:00:01
18 233 Paul Michel M 39 M35-39 Lakewood CO 3:00:09.1 3:00:08.2 6:53 17 225 6 41 69.76 7:00:00
19 100 Christian Fin M 22 M20-24 Portland OR 3:00:12.8 3:00:10.8 6:53 18 225 1 9 68.24 7:00:02
20 264 Harold Palmer M 60 M60-64 Taylorsville UT 3:00:48.4 3:00:44.9 6:54 19 225 1 13 83.13 7:00:03
21 69 Rob Wienert M 37 M35-39 Newport OR 3:02:41.7 3:02:33.4 6:59 20 225 7 41 68.15 7:00:08
22 256 Chris Nordahl M 30 M30-34 Austin TX 3:03:22.5 3:03:01.7 7:00 21 225 4 29 67.18 7:00:20
23 107 Pake Freeman M 34 M30-34 Lubbock TX 3:03:24.2 3:03:22.5 7:00 22 225 5 29 67.23 7:00:01
24 250 Hiromitsu Namba M 52 M50-54 Beaverton OR 3:04:15.3 3:04:12.4 7:02 23 225 2 22 75.79 7:00:02
25 295 Kevin Roach M 41 M40-44 Seattle WA 3:05:04.0 3:04:56.6 7:04 24 225 6 39 68.83 7:00:07
26 391 Steven West M 46 M45-49 Bryceville FL 3:06:22.7 3:06:18.1 7:07 25 225 1 19 71.17 7:00:04
27 206 Jason Lowry M 51 M50-54 Reno NV 3:07:15.0 3:07:08.0 7:09 26 225 3 22 73.96 7:00:06
28 39 Kevin Brightbill M 34 M30-34 Coos Bay OR 3:07:57.2 3:07:50.8 7:11 27 225 6 29 65.63 7:00:06
29 73 Kristopher Damiano M 47 M45-49 Lake Oswego OR 3:09:29.6 3:08:43.5 7:13 28 225 2 19 70.85 7:00:46
30 78 Hailey Dickey F 26 F25-29 Lacey WA 3:10:43.6 3:10:17.8 7:16 2 152 1 14 71.16 7:00:25
31 342 Lillie Stevens F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 3:10:32.2 3:10:26.2 7:17 3 152 1 26 72.16 7:00:05
32 127 Mike Harms M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:11:39.3 3:11:34.9 7:19 29 225 8 41 65.59 7:00:04
33 405 Patrick Yalon M 37 M35-39 San Francisco CA 3:12:23.6 3:12:14.8 7:21 30 225 9 41 64.72 7:00:08
34 362 Jonathon Tran M 30 M30-34 Beaverton OR 3:12:38.4 3:12:30.9 7:21 31 225 7 29 63.87 7:00:07
35 82 Greg Dufour M 46 M45-49 Portland OR 3:13:53.2 3:13:46.3 7:24 32 225 3 19 68.42 7:00:06
36 265 Amber Papp F 31 F30-34 Dundee OR 3:13:58.0 3:13:52.6 7:24 4 152 1 22 69.86 7:00:05
37 18 Diego Barron M 22 M20-24 Corvallis OR 3:15:32.5 3:15:29.8 7:28 33 225 2 9 62.89 7:00:02
38 288 Annie Reed F 29 F25-29 Seattle WA 3:17:22.7 3:17:17.3 7:32 5 152 2 14 68.64 7:00:05
39 25 Merrilee Blackham F 44 F40-44 Ogden UT 3:17:29.7 3:17:24.5 7:33 6 152 2 30 72.93 7:00:05
40 77 Nicole Delimont F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 3:19:55.8 3:19:49.4 7:38 7 152 2 22 68.08 7:00:06
41 187 Chad Lapp M 40 M40-44 Bend OR 3:20:08.8 3:19:56.0 7:38 34 225 7 39 63.24 7:00:12
42 192 Randy Lee M 57 M55-59 Beaverton OR 3:20:38.5 3:20:32.3 7:40 35 225 1 15 72.84 7:00:06
43 244 Jerry Mullins M 52 M50-54 Dallas OR 3:21:08.3 3:20:59.5 7:41 36 225 4 22 69.46 7:00:08
44 144 Allison Holden F 39 F35-39 Camas WA 3:21:07.9 3:21:01.6 7:41 8 152 2 26 69.04 7:00:06
45 365 Dana Trumpower F 24 F20-24 Portland OR 3:21:55.4 3:21:33.6 7:42 9 152 1 9 67.19 7:00:21
46 286 Rick Ralston M 63 M60-64 Hillsboro OR 3:21:57.7 3:21:51.9 7:43 37 225 2 13 76.61 7:00:05
47 113 Della Giles F 46 F45-49 Portland OR 3:22:46.4 3:22:33.5 7:44 10 152 1 15 72.49 7:00:12
48 404 Ed Wyller M 48 M45-49 McMinnville OR 3:23:32.5 3:22:56.4 7:45 38 225 4 19 66.45 7:00:36
49 118 Arthur Graves M 50 M50-54 Portland OR 3:23:31.7 3:23:12.4 7:46 39 225 5 22 67.52 7:00:19
50 153 Megan Jaeb F 23 F20-24 San Francisco CA 3:24:01.1 3:23:43.7 7:47 11 152 2 9 66.47 7:00:17
51 350 Erica Swanson Dufour F 46 F45-49 Portland OR 3:24:28.5 3:24:18.3 7:48 12 152 2 15 71.87 7:00:10
52 162 Katlin Johnston F 30 F30-34 Jacksonville FL 3:24:45.6 3:24:38.0 7:49 13 152 3 22 66.18 7:00:07
53 231 Paul McRae M 49 M45-49 Jacksonville FL 3:24:45.8 3:24:41.4 7:49 40 225 5 19 66.45 7:00:04
54 184 Marin Langner F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 3:25:04.1 3:24:52.5 7:50 14 152 3 30 68.60 7:00:11
55 170 Anne Kemmerer F 39 F35-39 Chattanooga TN 3:26:43.5 3:26:21.8 7:53 15 152 3 26 67.25 7:00:21
56 36 Michael Bredehoft M 40 M40-44 Wichita KS 3:26:44.0 3:26:36.7 7:54 41 225 8 39 61.19 7:00:07
57 290 Anne Rehage F 35 F35-39 Denver CO 3:27:25.3 3:27:18.7 7:55 16 152 4 26 65.81 7:00:06
58 16 Tim Baker M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 3:27:51.3 3:27:40.9 7:56 42 225 10 41 60.18 7:00:10
59 211 Joseph Madrigal M 50 M50-54 Albuquerque NM 3:28:38.0 3:28:31.7 7:58 43 225 6 22 65.80 7:00:06
60 194 Jack Leineweber M 31 M30-34 Wilsonville OR 3:29:40.2 3:29:24.2 8:00 44 225 8 29 58.72 7:00:15
61 208 Matthew Luciani M 27 M25-29 Corvallis OR 3:30:19.0 3:30:02.6 8:02 45 225 3 24 58.54 7:00:16
62 234 Mark Mildren M 40 M40-44 Eugene OR 3:31:54.3 3:31:45.5 8:05 46 225 9 39 59.71 7:00:08
63 343 Kelsey Stiles F 29 F25-29 Santa Monica CA 3:33:27.5 3:33:00.6 8:08 17 152 3 14 63.57 7:00:26
64 168 Brian Kane M 47 M45-49 Gig Harbor WA 3:33:27.5 3:33:15.9 8:09 47 225 6 19 62.70 7:00:11
65 124 Jen Halls F 35 F35-39 Chattanooga TN 3:34:50.5 3:34:28.7 8:12 18 152 5 26 63.61 7:00:21
66 189 Melena Laver F 36 F35-39 Vancouver WA 3:35:13.7 3:34:46.7 8:12 19 152 6 26 63.73 7:00:27
67 44 Daniel Calabrese M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 3:34:58.1 3:34:47.5 8:12 48 225 9 29 57.30 7:00:10
68 251 Gabrielle Nelson F 26 F25-29 Bend OR 3:35:10.6 3:34:48.3 8:12 20 152 4 14 63.04 7:00:22
69 305 Lena Rubinstein F 30 F30-34 Seattle WA 3:36:26.3 3:35:51.7 8:15 21 152 4 22 62.73 7:00:34
70 195 Evan Lester M 25 M25-29 Seattle WA 3:36:30.7 3:36:01.4 8:15 49 225 4 24 56.91 7:00:29
71 105 Amanda Fox F 22 F20-24 Corvallis OR 3:36:24.9 3:36:17.8 8:16 22 152 3 9 62.61 7:00:07
72 147 Travis Howard M 45 M45-49 Newport OR 3:36:52.0 3:36:42.1 8:17 50 225 7 19 60.68 7:00:09
73 220 Michelle Martin F 46 F45-49 Portland OR 3:37:03.2 3:36:55.5 8:17 23 152 3 15 67.69 7:00:07
74 318 Andrew Schwartz M 36 M35-39 San Diego CA 3:37:14.8 3:36:57.2 8:17 51 225 11 41 57.13 7:00:17
75 84 Masaichi Eda M 57 M55-59 Gresham OR 3:37:46.4 3:37:38.4 8:19 52 225 2 15 67.11 7:00:08
76 70 Stephanie Cummings F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 3:38:03.5 3:37:52.9 8:19 24 152 7 26 63.07 7:00:10
77 349 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M30-34 Medford OR 3:38:37.7 3:38:19.1 8:20 53 225 10 29 56.32 7:00:18
78 56 Jennifer Cleaver F 39 F35-39 Yakima WA 3:38:41.9 3:38:27.7 8:21 25 152 8 26 63.53 7:00:14
79 38 Desiree Briel Rodi F 41 F40-44 Kirkland WA 3:39:05.1 3:38:50.3 8:22 26 152 4 30 64.23 7:00:14
80 245 Julie Mullins F 45 F45-49 Dallas OR 3:39:17.9 3:39:09.3 8:22 27 152 4 15 66.31 7:00:08
81 185 Gary Lapado M 65 M65-69 Gresham OR 3:40:26.0 3:40:18.4 8:25 54 225 1 2 71.61 7:00:07
82 174 Richard King M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 3:40:36.2 3:40:27.1 8:25 55 225 11 29 55.92 7:00:09
83 111 Erin Gettling F 40 F40-44 Portland OR 3:43:30.7 3:43:06.5 8:31 28 152 5 30 62.58 7:00:24
84 307 Jason Russell M 48 M45-49 Sherwood OR 3:43:52.2 3:43:35.4 8:33 56 225 8 19 60.31 7:00:16
85 182 Jeff Kronser M 52 M50-54 Springfield OR 3:44:53.1 3:44:32.0 8:35 57 225 7 22 62.18 7:00:21
86 152 Evan Jackson M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 3:44:55.1 3:44:44.8 8:35 58 225 12 29 54.71 7:00:10
87 346 Michael Sullivan M 26 M25-29 Seattle WA 3:45:38.7 3:45:34.2 8:37 59 225 5 24 54.51 7:00:04
88 57 Preston Cleaver M 44 M40-44 Yakima WA 3:46:22.7 3:46:08.9 8:38 60 225 10 39 57.67 7:00:13
89 390 David West M 26 M25-29 Bendbend OR 3:46:27.9 3:46:10.3 8:38 61 225 6 24 54.36 7:00:17
90 255 Brittney Nicole F 33 F30-34 Tacoma WA 3:46:41.9 3:46:31.4 8:39 29 152 5 22 59.94 7:00:10
91 356 Alisha Till F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 3:47:06.7 3:46:43.1 8:40 30 152 6 22 59.73 7:00:23
92 5 Brett Allin M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 3:47:40.3 3:47:21.6 8:41 62 225 12 41 54.51 7:00:18
93 312 Linda Samet F 56 F55-59 Corvallis OR 3:48:01.0 3:47:47.5 8:42 31 152 1 8 73.06 7:00:13
94 296 Joey Robertson M 25 M25-29 Portland OR 3:50:20.0 3:49:47.6 8:47 63 225 7 24 53.51 7:00:32
95 92 Shumin Fan F 45 F45-49 Renton WA 3:50:14.0 3:49:51.3 8:47 32 152 5 15 63.23 7:00:22
96 154 Braileigh Jay F 39 F35-39 Golden CO 3:50:14.4 3:50:01.9 8:47 33 152 9 26 60.33 7:00:12
97 273 Matthew Pinos M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 3:51:59.8 3:51:04.5 8:50 64 225 11 39 54.72 7:00:55
98 6 Riley Aman M 28 M25-29 Medford OR 3:52:32.4 3:51:56.3 8:52 65 225 8 24 53.01 7:00:36
99 27 Garin Blair M 35 M35-39 Canby OR 3:52:57.3 3:52:26.0 8:53 66 225 13 41 53.16 7:00:31
100 26 Daniel Blair M 36 M35-39 Canby OR 3:52:58.1 3:52:26.6 8:53 67 225 14 41 53.32 7:00:31
101 150 Sean Hyde M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 3:52:57.7 3:52:35.0 8:53 68 225 13 29 53.01 7:00:22
102 216 Rustin Marchello M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 4:08:30.0 3:52:43.0 8:53 69 225 12 39 56.04 7:15:46
103 31 Scott Bovino M 55 M55-59 Washington Crossin PA 3:53:30.8 3:52:57.8 8:54 70 225 3 15 61.57 7:00:33
104 239 Scot Morse M 51 M50-54 Albany OR 3:54:26.3 3:54:07.4 8:57 71 225 8 22 59.11 7:00:18
105 112 Cassie Gibson F 44 F40-44 Portland OR 3:54:37.0 3:54:20.3 8:57 34 152 6 30 61.44 7:00:16
106 120 Mychal Gresham M 33 M30-34 Molalla OR 3:56:15.2 3:55:56.9 9:01 72 225 14 29 52.17 7:00:18
107 279 Daniel Poyfair M 26 M25-29 Salt Lake City UT 3:57:03.2 3:56:15.8 9:02 73 225 9 24 52.04 7:00:47
108 413 Bret Simmons M 52 M50-54 Bellingham WA 3:56:29.6 3:56:18.8 9:02 74 225 9 22 59.08 7:00:10
109 219 Brian Marshall M 31 M30-34 Corvallis OR 3:57:05.4 3:56:34.3 9:02 75 225 15 29 51.97 7:00:31
110 202 Samuel Loftus M 37 M35-39 Corvallis OR 3:57:24.6 3:57:02.5 9:03 76 225 15 41 52.49 7:00:22
111 379 Steve Walters M 41 M40-44 Tigard OR 3:57:47.2 3:57:07.5 9:04 77 225 13 39 53.69 7:00:39
112 203 Brian Lothrop M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 3:57:21.6 3:57:09.7 9:04 78 225 10 24 51.84 7:00:11
113 282 Matthew Purcell M 41 M40-44 Boise ID 3:57:31.7 3:57:14.8 9:04 79 225 14 39 53.66 7:00:16
114 199 Kirsten Linthwaite F 41 F40-44 Silverton OR 3:57:33.3 3:57:24.7 9:04 35 152 7 30 59.20 7:00:08
115 389 Louis Wells M 35 M35-39 Seattle WA 3:57:58.5 3:57:28.6 9:04 80 225 16 41 52.03 7:00:29
116 94 Ken Farmer M 72 M70-74 Steilacoom WA 3:58:08.6 3:57:58.2 9:05 81 225 1 2 71.40 7:00:10
117 3 Jesse Ainsworth M 37 M35-39 Grants Pass OR 3:59:27.1 3:58:46.9 9:07 82 225 17 41 52.10 7:00:40
118 360 Sushila Toulmin F 31 F30-34 Philadelphia PA 3:59:34.9 3:58:53.2 9:08 36 152 7 22 56.70 7:00:41
119 46 Chelsey Candela F 33 F30-34 Astoria OR 3:59:40.7 3:59:08.7 9:08 37 152 8 22 56.77 7:00:31
120 367 Jeff Tsai M 40 M40-44 Georgetown TX 3:59:28.2 3:59:14.3 9:08 83 225 15 39 52.85 7:00:13
121 395 Megan Wike F 36 F35-39 Austin TX 3:59:29.1 3:59:20.1 9:09 38 152 10 26 57.19 7:00:08
122 12 Natalie Aten F 43 F40-44 Vancouver WA 4:00:08.0 3:59:27.5 9:09 39 152 8 30 59.60 7:00:40
123 99 Grace Ferguson F 25 F25-29 Bend OR 3:59:52.2 3:59:36.9 9:09 40 152 5 14 56.51 7:00:15
124 268 Preston Peterman M 39 M35-39 Seattle WA 4:00:19.0 4:00:00.0 9:10 84 225 18 41 52.36 7:00:19
125 401 Fawn Wolf F 46 F45-49 Portland OR 4:00:31.9 4:00:19.8 9:11 41 152 6 15 61.10 7:00:12
126 60 Moe Codino M 50 M50-54 Portland OR 4:00:51.4 4:00:37.6 9:12 85 225 10 22 57.02 7:00:13
127 335 Larry Smith M 54 M50-54 Gaston OR 4:01:02.8 4:00:49.7 9:12 86 225 11 22 59.02 7:00:13
128 411 Tyler Mattson M 15 M01-19 Newport OR 4:01:31.3 4:01:14.1 9:13 87 225 1 9 52.78 7:00:17
129 115 Michael Gilman M 57 M55-59 Mesa AZ 4:02:46.5 4:01:59.6 9:15 88 225 4 15 60.36 7:00:46
130 35 Scott Braun M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 4:02:46.3 4:02:18.5 9:15 89 225 19 41 51.86 7:00:27
131 102 Erica Fitch F 32 F30-34 Bend OR 4:02:30.1 4:02:22.9 9:16 42 152 9 22 55.93 7:00:07
132 374 Lan Vu M 43 M40-44 San Jose CA 4:02:56.2 4:02:32.7 9:16 90 225 16 39 53.32 7:00:23
133 204 Kirsten Louthan F 32 F30-34 Philomath OR 4:05:17.7 4:05:00.4 9:22 43 152 10 22 55.33 7:00:17
134 412 Noah Edwards M 39 M35-39 Ashland OR 4:05:58.8 4:05:32.9 9:23 91 225 20 41 51.18 7:00:25
135 126 Sarah Handler F 28 F25-29 Seattle WA 4:06:26.9 4:06:18.1 9:25 44 152 6 14 54.98 7:00:08
136 252 Isaac Nelson M 18 M01-19 Portland OR 4:07:41.7 4:07:05.4 9:26 92 225 2 9 49.79 7:00:36
137 20 Jeff Baskin M 57 M55-59 Lakeland TN 4:07:30.9 4:07:07.1 9:26 93 225 5 15 59.11 7:00:23
138 322 Sharon Serra F 58 F55-59 Eugene OR 4:09:00.3 4:08:42.9 9:30 45 152 2 8 68.78 7:00:17
139 52 Lynnette Cauble F 50 F50-54 Bend OR 4:10:22.4 4:09:46.1 9:32 46 152 1 9 61.64 7:00:36
140 201 Nicholas Loesch M 29 M25-29 Mountlake Terrace WA 4:10:32.7 4:10:12.5 9:33 94 225 11 24 49.14 7:00:20
141 314 John Schmelzer M 27 M25-29 Medford OR 4:11:43.2 4:11:07.0 9:36 95 225 12 24 48.96 7:00:36
142 125 Zach Hammerschmith M 26 M25-29 Stayton OR 4:13:24.0 4:12:57.0 9:40 96 225 13 24 48.61 7:00:26
143 4 Ray Allen M 71 M70-74 Albany OR 4:13:33.3 4:13:18.4 9:41 97 225 2 2 66.27 7:00:14
144 166 Jason Jones M 49 M45-49 Salem OR 4:13:48.9 4:13:23.7 9:41 98 225 9 19 53.68 7:00:25
145 371 David Verner M 56 M55-59 West Chicago IL 4:14:04.6 4:13:35.2 9:41 99 225 6 15 57.08 7:00:29
146 372 Karen Verner F 53 F50-54 West Chicago IL 4:14:05.8 4:13:38.0 9:41 47 152 2 9 63.06 7:00:27
147 161 Chad Johnsrud M 44 M40-44 Bellevue WA 4:15:16.7 4:15:03.2 9:45 100 225 17 39 51.13 7:00:13
148 315 Jacob Schrock M 19 M01-19 Grants Pass OR 4:15:36.8 4:15:27.3 9:46 101 225 3 9 48.13 7:00:09
149 321 Chad Seelye M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 4:16:06.2 4:15:29.0 9:46 102 225 16 29 48.13 7:00:37
150 272 Jaden Pierce M 17 M01-19 Albany OR 4:15:53.3 4:15:30.3 9:46 103 225 4 9 48.52 7:00:22
151 240 Tony Morse M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 4:16:25.3 4:16:07.4 9:47 104 225 18 39 49.36 7:00:17
152 310 Terri Rutz F 60 F60-64 Cincinnati OH 4:16:39.7 4:16:12.2 9:47 48 152 1 8 68.68 7:00:27
153 190 Jennifer Layman F 55 F55-59 Portland OR 4:16:43.4 4:16:21.3 9:48 49 152 3 8 64.06 7:00:22
154 45 Carol Campbell F 60 F60-64 Burr Ridge IL 4:18:04.8 4:17:36.3 9:50 50 152 2 8 68.30 7:00:28
155 172 Karl Kiest M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 4:18:05.8 4:17:39.9 9:51 105 225 21 41 48.51 7:00:25
156 8 Terri Iron Anderson F 67 F65-69 Washougal WA 4:18:46.2 4:18:04.1 9:51 51 152 1 5 75.76 7:00:42
157 333 Christopher Small M 36 M35-39 Corvallis OR 4:19:01.2 4:18:30.8 9:53 106 225 22 41 47.94 7:00:30
158 380 Amy Walton F 42 F40-44 Cincinnati OH 4:23:20.2 4:22:42.5 10:02 52 152 9 30 53.89 7:00:37
159 14 Michael Baer M 37 M35-39 Latonia KY 4:23:20.2 4:22:43.2 10:02 107 225 23 41 47.36 7:00:37
160 80 Jayden Driver F 21 F20-24 Lebanon OR 4:23:13.4 4:22:44.9 10:02 53 152 4 9 51.54 7:00:28
161 385 Cindy Weber F 65 F65-69 Cincinnati OH 4:23:34.2 4:22:55.6 10:03 54 152 2 5 72.07 7:00:38
162 258 Donna Oh F 42 F40-44 Newberg OR 4:24:09.6 4:23:48.3 10:05 55 152 10 30 53.67 7:00:21
163 387 David Weeks M 38 M35-39 Tigard OR 4:25:05.5 4:24:19.1 10:06 108 225 24 41 47.28 7:00:46
164 140 Amelia Hobson F 30 F30-34 Montgomery AL 4:27:04.7 4:26:35.4 10:11 56 152 11 22 50.80 7:00:29
165 141 Rich Hobson M 60 M60-64 Montgomery AL 4:27:06.7 4:26:37.5 10:11 109 225 3 13 56.35 7:00:29
166 363 Sara Trevino F 44 F40-44 Beaverton OR 4:28:01.2 4:27:16.5 10:13 57 152 11 30 53.87 7:00:44
167 400 Russell Wingard M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 4:27:41.5 4:27:27.8 10:13 110 225 7 15 55.65 7:00:13
168 408 Shellie Yule F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 4:27:54.6 4:27:44.4 10:14 58 152 3 9 58.98 7:00:10
169 297 Nate Robinson M 45 M45-49 Lake Oswego OR 4:29:12.1 4:28:42.7 10:16 111 225 10 19 48.94 7:00:29
170 384 Brooke Weaver F 42 F40-44 Birmingham AL 4:29:21.0 4:29:01.3 10:17 59 152 12 30 52.63 7:00:19
171 128 Colby Harrison M 31 M30-34 Gaston OR 4:30:21.3 4:30:10.0 10:19 112 225 17 29 45.51 7:00:11
172 24 Madison Blackham F 23 F20-24 Provo UT 4:30:27.7 4:30:22.5 10:20 60 152 5 9 50.09 7:00:05
173 270 Erin Pettit F 32 F30-34 Gladstone OR 4:31:28.6 4:31:08.3 10:21 61 152 12 22 50.00 7:00:20
174 171 Craig Kiest M 66 M65-69 Portland OR 4:32:19.0 4:31:52.5 10:23 113 225 2 2 58.60 7:00:26
175 164 Alisa Jones F 30 F30-34 Corvallis OR 4:32:52.8 4:32:01.0 10:23 62 152 13 22 49.78 7:00:51
176 139 Scott Hite M 54 M50-54 Stayton OR 4:32:36.0 4:32:08.5 10:24 114 225 12 22 52.23 7:00:27
177 167 Nathaniel Jones M 42 M40-44 South Beach OR 4:33:36.5 4:32:49.0 10:25 115 225 19 39 47.02 7:00:47
178 271 David Peyton M 45 M45-49 Medford OR 4:33:53.0 4:33:10.7 10:26 116 225 11 19 48.14 7:00:42
179 287 Jeannie Ray-Timoney F 62 F60-64 Portland OR 4:34:47.4 4:34:21.5 10:29 63 152 3 8 66.02 7:00:25
180 156 Nora Jensen F 35 F35-39 Portland OR 4:34:48.4 4:34:23.3 10:29 64 152 11 26 49.72 7:00:25
181 143 Rex Hoffman M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 4:37:54.5 4:37:16.6 10:35 117 225 20 39 46.27 7:00:37
182 179 Alexander Kogan M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 4:38:26.7 4:38:07.5 10:37 118 225 12 19 48.49 7:00:19
183 229 Jennifer McNulty F 55 F55-59 Phoenix AZ 4:39:25.9 4:38:41.2 10:39 65 152 4 8 58.92 7:00:44
184 344 Michelle Stowell F 32 F30-34 Philomath OR 4:40:16.7 4:39:33.9 10:41 66 152 14 22 48.49 7:00:42
185 130 Jennifer Helm'hukari F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 4:41:38.7 4:41:02.0 10:44 67 152 15 22 48.19 7:00:36
186 34 Kevin Brague M 55 M55-59 Portland OR 4:42:00.0 4:41:11.3 10:44 119 225 8 15 51.01 7:00:48
187 396 Kenjiro Williams M 36 M35-39 Turner OR 4:44:20.5 4:43:25.9 10:50 120 225 25 41 43.73 7:00:54
188 392 Sara Westby F 35 F35-39 Camas WA 4:44:02.2 4:43:34.3 10:50 68 152 12 26 48.11 7:00:27
189 355 Mark Thompson M 45 M45-49 Tualatin OR 4:44:01.5 4:43:37.2 10:50 121 225 13 19 46.37 7:00:24
190 402 David Wright M 58 M55-59 Caldwell ID 4:44:45.9 4:44:21.5 10:52 122 225 9 15 51.85 7:00:24
191 136 Josh Hillstom M 46 M45-49 Corvallis OR 4:45:38.7 4:44:48.2 10:53 123 225 14 19 46.55 7:00:50
192 129 Caitlin Heffelfinger F 42 F40-44 Chesapeake VA 4:45:40.5 4:45:05.3 10:53 69 152 13 30 49.66 7:00:35
193 193 Aaron Leeb M 54 M50-54 Portland OR 4:46:35.2 4:46:07.5 10:56 124 225 13 22 49.67 7:00:27
194 269 Cari Peterson F 42 F40-44 Austin TX 4:47:13.5 4:46:57.3 10:58 70 152 14 30 49.34 7:00:16
195 249 Raj Nair M 53 M50-54 Hoffman Estates IL 4:48:09.6 4:47:35.5 10:59 125 225 14 22 48.98 7:00:34
196 293 Jennifer Richards F 48 F45-49 Oregon City OR 4:49:18.4 4:48:35.7 11:01 71 152 7 15 52.05 7:00:42
197 59 David Coan M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 4:49:59.3 4:49:29.3 11:03 126 225 26 41 42.98 7:00:29
198 95 Jeff Fawcett M 38 M35-39 Lake Oswego OR 4:53:16.7 4:52:36.3 11:11 127 225 27 41 42.71 7:00:40
199 22 Dylan Belcher M 27 M25-29 Fort Wayne IN 4:55:03.9 4:54:40.7 11:15 128 225 14 24 41.72 7:00:23