Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 6 Dan Allen M 45 M4549 Tillamook OR 24:00.0 23:55.8 7:43 1 45 1 2 59.27 9:05:53
2 115 Tristan Valencia M 12 M1114 Tillamook OR 25:57.2 25:54.0 8:21 2 45 1 6 57.40 9:05:52
3 101 Nikki Siglin F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 26:06.2 26:03.3 8:24 1 94 1 7 58.73 9:05:51
4 107 Kilchis Sukanen M 12 M1114 Tillamook OR 26:23.3 26:21.6 8:30 3 45 2 6 56.40 9:05:50
5 109 Trask Sukanen M 9 M0110 Tillamook OR 26:41.9 26:40.9 8:36 4 45 1 14 61.28 9:05:50
6 63 Dayton Mays M 34 M3034 Neotsu OR 26:43.2 26:41.2 8:36 5 45 1 3 49.15 9:05:51
7 93 Jordan Rodriguez M 10 M0110 Tillamook OR 27:36.1 27:32.4 8:52 6 45 2 14 57.31 9:05:52
8 60 Sara Maruyama F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 27:51.6 27:41.8 8:55 2 94 1 15 54.34 9:05:58
9 64 Kali Mays F 31 F3034 Neotsu OR 28:29.3 28:27.3 9:10 3 94 1 14 52.07 9:05:51
10 31 Shelbe Fisher F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 29:04.9 28:53.9 9:19 4 94 2 14 51.45 9:06:00
11 108 Rebecca Sukanen F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 30:29.8 30:27.8 9:49 5 94 2 15 49.41 9:05:50
12 114 Monica Valencia F 28 F2529 Tillamook OR 31:25.6 31:20.8 10:06 6 94 1 6 47.21 9:05:53
13 113 Jessica Valencia F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 31:26.1 31:21.9 10:06 7 94 3 14 47.40 9:05:53
14 3 Kate Albrechtsen F 9 F0110 Nehalem OR 32:19.9 32:19.0 10:25 8 94 1 13 54.31 9:05:49
15 1 Ansel Albrechtsen M 14 M1114 Nehalem OR 33:00.5 32:59.3 10:38 7 45 3 6 43.00 9:05:50
16 19 Helen Blackshear F 29 F2529 Tillamook OR 33:05.2 33:03.1 10:39 9 94 2 6 44.78 9:05:51
17 136 Lucas Robertson M 15 M1519 Tillamook OR 34:58.9 34:52.9 11:14 8 45 1 1 39.90 9:05:55
18 42 Anna Jackson F 53 F5054 Tillamook OR 35:30.5 35:25.9 11:25 10 94 1 10 49.16 9:05:53
19 61 Ashlyn Mattson F 18 F1519 Tillamook OR 36:00.7 35:48.0 11:32 11 94 1 2 41.81 9:06:01
20 135 Richard First M 38 M3539 Tillamook OR 36:30.1 36:14.2 11:40 9 45 1 7 37.12 9:06:04
21 78 Bryson Pettit M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 37:25.4 37:14.9 12:00 10 45 3 14 45.69 9:05:59
22 79 Ryan Pettit M 36 M3539 Tillamook OR 37:26.9 37:15.7 12:00 11 45 2 7 35.60 9:06:00
23 77 Andrea Pettit F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 37:31.5 37:19.9 12:01 12 94 3 15 40.32 9:06:00
24 70 Kadence McKinney F 11 F1114 Tillamook OR 37:24.5 37:21.6 12:02 13 94 1 8 44.52 9:05:51
25 118 Anabella Velez F 2 F0110 Tillamook OR 37:33.8 37:24.7 12:03 14 94 2 13 39.56 9:05:58
26 27 Trisha Compton F 45 F4549 Tillamook OR 37:34.4 37:29.1 12:04 15 94 1 6 42.37 9:05:54
27 119 Miguel Velez M 31 M3034 Tillamook OR 37:39.0 37:30.0 12:05 12 45 2 3 34.58 9:05:57
28 84 Raeven Read F 26 F2529 Tillamook OR 37:36.1 37:30.1 12:05 16 94 3 6 39.47 9:05:54
29 52 Kimberly Kittell F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 37:42.6 37:33.4 12:06 17 94 4 14 39.67 9:05:58
30 137 Eva Manderson F 49 F4549 Tillamook OR 38:05.1 38:01.0 12:15 18 94 2 6 43.58 9:05:53
31 26 Journey Clegg F 23 F2024 Depoe Bay OR 40:00.2 39:54.5 12:51 19 94 1 4 37.09 9:05:54
32 66 Holli McKinney F 36 F3539 Tillamook OR 40:18.2 40:15.4 12:58 20 94 4 15 37.26 9:05:51
33 71 Peyton McKinney F 7 F0110 Tillamook OR 40:23.0 40:21.1 13:00 21 94 3 13 46.51 9:05:50
34 8 Lisa A Anderson F 56 F5559 Tillamook OR 40:55.2 40:43.0 13:07 22 94 1 1 44.45 9:06:01
35 4 Molly Albrechtsen F 9 F0110 Nehalem OR 41:01.7 41:00.3 13:12 23 94 4 13 42.80 9:05:50
36 14 Clarabelle Atwood F 8 F0110 Tillamook OR 43:21.1 42:54.0 13:49 24 94 5 13 42.23 9:06:16
37 15 Paul Atwood M 36 M3539 Tillamook OR 43:22.0 42:56.0 13:50 13 45 3 7 30.90 9:06:15
38 57 Zaidyn Macheras M 10 M0110 Noti OR 45:47.0 45:33.4 14:40 14 45 4 14 34.65 9:06:02
39 122 Taevyn Watson F 12 F1114 Noti OR 46:12.0 45:57.1 14:48 25 94 2 8 35.44 9:06:03
40 94 Jacqualyn Rogers F 50 F5054 Tillamook OR 46:20.0 46:10.5 14:52 26 94 2 10 36.31 9:05:58
41 16 Kristina Axtell F 31 F3034 Tillamook OR 55:29.9 46:44.9 15:03 27 94 5 14 31.70 9:14:33
42 123 Amanda Weathers F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 55:31.2 46:46.2 15:04 28 94 6 14 31.86 9:14:33
43 81 Aiden Price M 11 M1114 Tillamook OR 47:04.0 46:53.7 15:06 15 45 4 6 32.63 9:05:59
44 51 Isabel Kitchen F 29 F2529 Tillamook OR 48:20.0 48:14.4 15:32 29 94 4 6 30.68 9:05:54
45 97 Laura Schmidt F 39 F3539 Tillamook OR 48:23.0 48:18.3 15:33 30 94 5 15 31.47 9:05:53
46 41 Bennett Howe M 12 M1114 Tillamookill OR 50:02.0 49:58.4 16:06 16 45 5 6 29.75 9:05:52
47 37 Anevay Hill F 3 F0110 Lincoln City OR 50:17.0 50:11.0 16:10 31 94 6 13 29.49 9:05:55
48 7 Gretchen Ammerman F 54 F5054 Lincoln City OR 50:18.0 50:13.3 16:10 32 94 3 10 35.11 9:05:53
49 55 Matthew Lyon M 43 M4044 Tillamook OR 50:37.1 50:16.8 16:11 17 45 1 5 27.78 9:06:09
50 139 Charity Bruner F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 51:11.6 50:59.6 16:25 33 94 7 14 29.16 9:06:00
51 69 Joshua McKinney M 38 M3539 Tillamook OR 52:18.4 51:06.4 16:27 18 45 4 7 26.32 9:07:00
52 83 Michael Price M 42 M4044 Tillamook OR 51:23.4 51:10.7 16:29 19 45 2 5 27.06 9:06:01
53 34 Tammy Heitsman F 45 F4549 Cloverdale OR 52:11.5 51:54.2 16:43 34 94 3 6 30.60 9:06:06
54 98 Kristi Schmitt F 46 F4549 Cloverdale OR 52:14.6 51:56.7 16:44 35 94 4 6 30.87 9:06:06
55 21 Danny Brogden M 7 M0110 Bay City OR 55:55.5 55:32.8 17:53 20 45 5 14 32.05 9:06:11
56 22 Jenifer Brogden F 26 F2529 Bay City OR 55:56.9 55:35.4 17:54 36 94 5 6 26.62 9:06:10
57 53 Mae Laszlo F 13 F1114 Tillamook OR 55:58.5 55:36.1 17:54 37 94 3 8 28.72 9:06:11
58 62 Shelby Mattson F 21 F2024 Tillamook OR 56:11.2 55:59.3 18:02 38 94 2 4 26.43 9:06:00
59 10 Matthew Anderson M 23 M2024 Tillamook OR 56:11.9 55:59.6 18:02 21 45 1 1 23.04 9:06:01
60 40 Holly Hogan F 40 F4044 Tillamook OR 56:17.1 55:59.9 18:02 39 94 2 7 27.32 9:06:06
61 39 Brandon Hogan M 9 M0110 Tillamook OR 56:13.7 56:02.8 18:03 22 45 6 14 29.17 9:05:59
62 49 Kristin Killgore F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 56:45.2 56:27.5 18:11 40 94 8 14 26.39 9:06:06
63 50 Stacie Kimmel F 45 F4549 Tillamook OR 56:45.1 56:28.0 18:11 41 94 5 6 28.13 9:06:06
64 28 Carla Dale F 62 F6064 Eddyville OR 1:00:13.3 59:50.4 19:16 42 94 1 4 32.89 9:06:11
65 30 Teresa Early F 69 F6569 Pacific City OR 1:00:15.3 59:52.1 19:17 43 94 1 3 36.58 9:06:12
66 102 Shelly Smallwood F 60 F6064 Tidewater OR 1:00:18.8 59:56.0 19:18 44 94 2 4 31.92 9:06:11
67 111 Colton Sutherlin M 12 M1114 Bay City OR 1:00:25.0 1:00:14.9 19:24 23 45 6 6 24.68 9:05:59
68 74 Jessica Motsinger F 36 F3539 Bay City OR 1:00:35.9 1:00:25.6 19:27 45 94 6 15 24.82 9:05:59
69 73 Finley Motsinger F 6 F0110 Bay City OR 1:00:35.1 1:00:26.0 19:28 46 94 7 13 32.32 9:05:58
70 11 Stacey Anderson F 36 F3539 Pacific City OR 1:01:08.5 1:00:44.1 19:33 47 94 7 15 24.70 9:06:13
71 9 Luann Anderson F 67 F6569 Pacific City OR 1:01:09.4 1:00:45.1 19:34 48 94 2 3 34.92 9:06:13
72 100 Skylar Scott F 9 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:01.7 1:00:53.6 19:36 49 94 8 13 28.82 9:05:57
73 44 Ruby Jackson F 9 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:02.7 1:00:54.9 19:37 50 94 9 13 28.81 9:05:56
74 138 Nora Jackson F 8 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:05.2 1:00:57.3 19:38 51 94 10 13 29.72 9:05:56
75 116 Jodi Vantress F 37 F3539 Bay City OR 1:01:19.3 1:01:02.0 19:39 52 94 8 15 24.66 9:06:06
76 35 Kristen Hemstead F 50 F5054 Gresham OR 1:01:19.2 1:01:02.4 19:39 53 94 4 10 27.47 9:06:05
77 117 Ryan Vantress M 45 M4549 Bay City OR 1:01:19.4 1:01:02.9 19:39 24 45 2 2 23.23 9:06:05
78 99 Melinda Scott F 39 F3539 Tillamook OR 1:01:13.3 1:01:05.2 19:40 54 94 9 15 24.88 9:05:57
79 43 Ashlyn Jackson F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 1:01:12.4 1:01:05.3 19:40 55 94 10 15 24.64 9:05:56
80 36 Mike Hemstead M 54 M5054 Gresham OR 1:01:22.2 1:01:06.7 19:41 25 45 1 3 24.93 9:06:04
81 33 Jd Heimerl M 10 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:20.5 1:01:14.5 19:43 26 45 7 14 25.77 9:05:54
82 110 Cheyanne Sutherlin F 13 F1114 Bay City OR 1:01:25.9 1:01:15.3 19:43 56 94 4 8 26.07 9:05:59
83 48 Henry Killgore M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:23.1 1:01:16.9 19:44 27 45 8 14 30.52 9:05:55
84 96 Utaunna Sandage F 42 F4044 Noti OR 1:02:19.0 1:01:55.0 19:56 57 94 3 7 25.03 9:06:12
85 56 Adam Macheras M 39 M3539 Noti OR 1:03:07.6 1:02:42.4 20:11 28 45 5 7 21.61 9:06:14
86 76 Cynthia Perkins F 28 F2529 Garibaldi OR 1:05:40.2 1:05:09.9 20:59 58 94 6 6 22.71 9:06:19
87 75 Christine Paulsen F 34 F3034 Garibaldi OR 1:06:04.5 1:05:32.6 21:06 59 94 9 14 22.73 9:06:20
88 29 Kylee Deroboam F 14 F1114 Forest Grove OR 1:11:14.3 1:11:11.3 22:55 60 94 5 8 22.08 9:05:51
89 112 Travis Thomas M 41 M4044 Blachly OR 1:11:51.4 1:11:23.5 22:59 29 45 3 5 19.26 9:06:16
90 89 Jamie Righter F 43 F4044 Blachly OR 1:11:51.1 1:11:24.0 22:59 61 94 4 7 21.87 9:06:16
91 87 Tyler Rhodes M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:11:28.6 1:11:25.6 23:00 30 45 9 14 23.82 9:05:52
92 24 Jean Clason F 68 F6569 Forest Grove OR 1:11:56.5 1:11:27.3 23:00 62 94 3 3 30.16 9:06:18
93 134 Mabel Barnett F 83 F8099 Blachly OR 1:11:55.7 1:11:30.7 23:02 63 94 1 1 40.30 9:06:14
94 25 John Clason M 66 M6569 Forest Grove OR 1:11:59.6 1:11:31.6 23:02 31 45 1 1 23.68 9:06:16
95 90 Tawna Righter F 62 F6064 Blachly OR 1:12:00.5 1:11:32.4 23:02 64 94 3 4 27.51 9:06:17
96 5 Steve Albrechtsen M 53 M5054 Nehalem OR 1:13:30.0 1:12:54.8 23:29 32 45 2 3 20.73 9:06:24
97 2 Cerisa Albrechtsen F 52 F5054 Nehalem OR 1:13:31.1 1:12:55.7 23:29 65 94 5 10 23.56 9:06:24
98 126 Derek Weber M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:20:45.1 1:19:27.1 25:35 33 45 10 14 21.42 9:07:06
99 128 Logan Weber M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:21:14.8 1:20:37.2 25:57 34 45 11 14 23.20 9:06:26
100 129 Susane Weber F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 1:21:17.0 1:20:38.5 25:58 66 94 10 14 18.48 9:06:27
101 133 Casey Winters M 39 M3539 Tillamook OR 1:24:12.3 1:23:00.3 26:43 35 45 6 7 16.32 9:07:00
102 131 Tyler Weber M 32 M3034 Tillamook OR 1:24:23.6 1:23:05.3 26:45 36 45 3 3 15.65 9:07:07
103 127 Liam Weber M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:24:18.7 1:23:40.6 26:56 37 45 12 14 22.35 9:06:27
104 125 Brandon Weber M 26 M2529 Tillamook OR 1:24:24.5 1:23:44.3 26:58 38 45 1 1 15.40 9:06:29
105 130 Tim Weber M 52 M5054 Tillamook OR 1:24:41.0 1:23:58.2 27:02 39 45 3 3 17.84 9:06:31
106 124 Beth Weber F 52 F5054 Tillamook OR 1:24:40.8 1:23:59.4 27:03 67 94 6 10 20.46 9:06:30

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 Dan Allen M 45 M4549 Tillamook OR 24:00.0 23:55.8 7:43 1 45 1 2 59.27
2 115 Tristan Valencia M 12 M1114 Tillamook OR 25:57.2 25:54.0 8:21 2 45 1 6 57.40
3 107 Kilchis Sukanen M 12 M1114 Tillamook OR 26:23.3 26:21.6 8:30 3 45 2 6 56.40
4 109 Trask Sukanen M 9 M0110 Tillamook OR 26:41.9 26:40.9 8:36 4 45 1 14 61.28
5 63 Dayton Mays M 34 M3034 Neotsu OR 26:43.2 26:41.2 8:36 5 45 1 3 49.15
6 93 Jordan Rodriguez M 10 M0110 Tillamook OR 27:36.1 27:32.4 8:52 6 45 2 14 57.31
7 1 Ansel Albrechtsen M 14 M1114 Nehalem OR 33:00.5 32:59.3 10:38 7 45 3 6 43.00
8 136 Lucas Robertson M 15 M1519 Tillamook OR 34:58.9 34:52.9 11:14 8 45 1 1 39.90
9 135 Richard First M 38 M3539 Tillamook OR 36:30.1 36:14.2 11:40 9 45 1 7 37.12
10 78 Bryson Pettit M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 37:25.4 37:14.9 12:00 10 45 3 14 45.69
11 79 Ryan Pettit M 36 M3539 Tillamook OR 37:26.9 37:15.7 12:00 11 45 2 7 35.60
12 119 Miguel Velez M 31 M3034 Tillamook OR 37:39.0 37:30.0 12:05 12 45 2 3 34.58
13 15 Paul Atwood M 36 M3539 Tillamook OR 43:22.0 42:56.0 13:50 13 45 3 7 30.90
14 57 Zaidyn Macheras M 10 M0110 Noti OR 45:47.0 45:33.4 14:40 14 45 4 14 34.65
15 81 Aiden Price M 11 M1114 Tillamook OR 47:04.0 46:53.7 15:06 15 45 4 6 32.63
16 41 Bennett Howe M 12 M1114 Tillamookill OR 50:02.0 49:58.4 16:06 16 45 5 6 29.75
17 55 Matthew Lyon M 43 M4044 Tillamook OR 50:37.1 50:16.8 16:11 17 45 1 5 27.78
18 69 Joshua McKinney M 38 M3539 Tillamook OR 52:18.4 51:06.4 16:27 18 45 4 7 26.32
19 83 Michael Price M 42 M4044 Tillamook OR 51:23.4 51:10.7 16:29 19 45 2 5 27.06
20 21 Danny Brogden M 7 M0110 Bay City OR 55:55.5 55:32.8 17:53 20 45 5 14 32.05
21 10 Matthew Anderson M 23 M2024 Tillamook OR 56:11.9 55:59.6 18:02 21 45 1 1 23.04
22 39 Brandon Hogan M 9 M0110 Tillamook OR 56:13.7 56:02.8 18:03 22 45 6 14 29.17
23 111 Colton Sutherlin M 12 M1114 Bay City OR 1:00:25.0 1:00:14.9 19:24 23 45 6 6 24.68
24 117 Ryan Vantress M 45 M4549 Bay City OR 1:01:19.4 1:01:02.9 19:39 24 45 2 2 23.23
25 36 Mike Hemstead M 54 M5054 Gresham OR 1:01:22.2 1:01:06.7 19:41 25 45 1 3 24.93
26 33 Jd Heimerl M 10 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:20.5 1:01:14.5 19:43 26 45 7 14 25.77
27 48 Henry Killgore M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:23.1 1:01:16.9 19:44 27 45 8 14 30.52
28 56 Adam Macheras M 39 M3539 Noti OR 1:03:07.6 1:02:42.4 20:11 28 45 5 7 21.61
29 112 Travis Thomas M 41 M4044 Blachly OR 1:11:51.4 1:11:23.5 22:59 29 45 3 5 19.26
30 87 Tyler Rhodes M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:11:28.6 1:11:25.6 23:00 30 45 9 14 23.82
31 25 John Clason M 66 M6569 Forest Grove OR 1:11:59.6 1:11:31.6 23:02 31 45 1 1 23.68
32 5 Steve Albrechtsen M 53 M5054 Nehalem OR 1:13:30.0 1:12:54.8 23:29 32 45 2 3 20.73
33 126 Derek Weber M 8 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:20:45.1 1:19:27.1 25:35 33 45 10 14 21.42
34 128 Logan Weber M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:21:14.8 1:20:37.2 25:57 34 45 11 14 23.20
35 133 Casey Winters M 39 M3539 Tillamook OR 1:24:12.3 1:23:00.3 26:43 35 45 6 7 16.32
36 131 Tyler Weber M 32 M3034 Tillamook OR 1:24:23.6 1:23:05.3 26:45 36 45 3 3 15.65
37 127 Liam Weber M 6 M0110 Tillamook OR 1:24:18.7 1:23:40.6 26:56 37 45 12 14 22.35
38 125 Brandon Weber M 26 M2529 Tillamook OR 1:24:24.5 1:23:44.3 26:58 38 45 1 1 15.40
39 130 Tim Weber M 52 M5054 Tillamook OR 1:24:41.0 1:23:58.2 27:02 39 45 3 3 17.84

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 101 Nikki Siglin F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 26:06.2 26:03.3 8:24 1 94 1 7 58.73
2 60 Sara Maruyama F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 27:51.6 27:41.8 8:55 2 94 1 15 54.34
3 64 Kali Mays F 31 F3034 Neotsu OR 28:29.3 28:27.3 9:10 3 94 1 14 52.07
4 31 Shelbe Fisher F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 29:04.9 28:53.9 9:19 4 94 2 14 51.45
5 108 Rebecca Sukanen F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 30:29.8 30:27.8 9:49 5 94 2 15 49.41
6 114 Monica Valencia F 28 F2529 Tillamook OR 31:25.6 31:20.8 10:06 6 94 1 6 47.21
7 113 Jessica Valencia F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 31:26.1 31:21.9 10:06 7 94 3 14 47.40
8 3 Kate Albrechtsen F 9 F0110 Nehalem OR 32:19.9 32:19.0 10:25 8 94 1 13 54.31
9 19 Helen Blackshear F 29 F2529 Tillamook OR 33:05.2 33:03.1 10:39 9 94 2 6 44.78
10 42 Anna Jackson F 53 F5054 Tillamook OR 35:30.5 35:25.9 11:25 10 94 1 10 49.16
11 61 Ashlyn Mattson F 18 F1519 Tillamook OR 36:00.7 35:48.0 11:32 11 94 1 2 41.81
12 77 Andrea Pettit F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 37:31.5 37:19.9 12:01 12 94 3 15 40.32
13 70 Kadence McKinney F 11 F1114 Tillamook OR 37:24.5 37:21.6 12:02 13 94 1 8 44.52
14 118 Anabella Velez F 2 F0110 Tillamook OR 37:33.8 37:24.7 12:03 14 94 2 13 39.56
15 27 Trisha Compton F 45 F4549 Tillamook OR 37:34.4 37:29.1 12:04 15 94 1 6 42.37
16 84 Raeven Read F 26 F2529 Tillamook OR 37:36.1 37:30.1 12:05 16 94 3 6 39.47
17 52 Kimberly Kittell F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 37:42.6 37:33.4 12:06 17 94 4 14 39.67
18 137 Eva Manderson F 49 F4549 Tillamook OR 38:05.1 38:01.0 12:15 18 94 2 6 43.58
19 26 Journey Clegg F 23 F2024 Depoe Bay OR 40:00.2 39:54.5 12:51 19 94 1 4 37.09
20 66 Holli McKinney F 36 F3539 Tillamook OR 40:18.2 40:15.4 12:58 20 94 4 15 37.26
21 71 Peyton McKinney F 7 F0110 Tillamook OR 40:23.0 40:21.1 13:00 21 94 3 13 46.51
22 8 Lisa A Anderson F 56 F5559 Tillamook OR 40:55.2 40:43.0 13:07 22 94 1 1 44.45
23 4 Molly Albrechtsen F 9 F0110 Nehalem OR 41:01.7 41:00.3 13:12 23 94 4 13 42.80
24 14 Clarabelle Atwood F 8 F0110 Tillamook OR 43:21.1 42:54.0 13:49 24 94 5 13 42.23
25 122 Taevyn Watson F 12 F1114 Noti OR 46:12.0 45:57.1 14:48 25 94 2 8 35.44
26 94 Jacqualyn Rogers F 50 F5054 Tillamook OR 46:20.0 46:10.5 14:52 26 94 2 10 36.31
27 16 Kristina Axtell F 31 F3034 Tillamook OR 55:29.9 46:44.9 15:03 27 94 5 14 31.70
28 123 Amanda Weathers F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 55:31.2 46:46.2 15:04 28 94 6 14 31.86
29 51 Isabel Kitchen F 29 F2529 Tillamook OR 48:20.0 48:14.4 15:32 29 94 4 6 30.68
30 97 Laura Schmidt F 39 F3539 Tillamook OR 48:23.0 48:18.3 15:33 30 94 5 15 31.47
31 37 Anevay Hill F 3 F0110 Lincoln City OR 50:17.0 50:11.0 16:10 31 94 6 13 29.49
32 7 Gretchen Ammerman F 54 F5054 Lincoln City OR 50:18.0 50:13.3 16:10 32 94 3 10 35.11
33 139 Charity Bruner F 33 F3034 Tillamook OR 51:11.6 50:59.6 16:25 33 94 7 14 29.16
34 34 Tammy Heitsman F 45 F4549 Cloverdale OR 52:11.5 51:54.2 16:43 34 94 3 6 30.60
35 98 Kristi Schmitt F 46 F4549 Cloverdale OR 52:14.6 51:56.7 16:44 35 94 4 6 30.87
36 22 Jenifer Brogden F 26 F2529 Bay City OR 55:56.9 55:35.4 17:54 36 94 5 6 26.62
37 53 Mae Laszlo F 13 F1114 Tillamook OR 55:58.5 55:36.1 17:54 37 94 3 8 28.72
38 62 Shelby Mattson F 21 F2024 Tillamook OR 56:11.2 55:59.3 18:02 38 94 2 4 26.43
39 40 Holly Hogan F 40 F4044 Tillamook OR 56:17.1 55:59.9 18:02 39 94 2 7 27.32
40 49 Kristin Killgore F 34 F3034 Tillamook OR 56:45.2 56:27.5 18:11 40 94 8 14 26.39
41 50 Stacie Kimmel F 45 F4549 Tillamook OR 56:45.1 56:28.0 18:11 41 94 5 6 28.13
42 28 Carla Dale F 62 F6064 Eddyville OR 1:00:13.3 59:50.4 19:16 42 94 1 4 32.89
43 30 Teresa Early F 69 F6569 Pacific City OR 1:00:15.3 59:52.1 19:17 43 94 1 3 36.58
44 102 Shelly Smallwood F 60 F6064 Tidewater OR 1:00:18.8 59:56.0 19:18 44 94 2 4 31.92
45 74 Jessica Motsinger F 36 F3539 Bay City OR 1:00:35.9 1:00:25.6 19:27 45 94 6 15 24.82
46 73 Finley Motsinger F 6 F0110 Bay City OR 1:00:35.1 1:00:26.0 19:28 46 94 7 13 32.32
47 11 Stacey Anderson F 36 F3539 Pacific City OR 1:01:08.5 1:00:44.1 19:33 47 94 7 15 24.70
48 9 Luann Anderson F 67 F6569 Pacific City OR 1:01:09.4 1:00:45.1 19:34 48 94 2 3 34.92
49 100 Skylar Scott F 9 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:01.7 1:00:53.6 19:36 49 94 8 13 28.82
50 44 Ruby Jackson F 9 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:02.7 1:00:54.9 19:37 50 94 9 13 28.81
51 138 Nora Jackson F 8 F0110 Tillamook OR 1:01:05.2 1:00:57.3 19:38 51 94 10 13 29.72
52 116 Jodi Vantress F 37 F3539 Bay City OR 1:01:19.3 1:01:02.0 19:39 52 94 8 15 24.66
53 35 Kristen Hemstead F 50 F5054 Gresham OR 1:01:19.2 1:01:02.4 19:39 53 94 4 10 27.47
54 99 Melinda Scott F 39 F3539 Tillamook OR 1:01:13.3 1:01:05.2 19:40 54 94 9 15 24.88
55 43 Ashlyn Jackson F 37 F3539 Tillamook OR 1:01:12.4 1:01:05.3 19:40 55 94 10 15 24.64
56 110 Cheyanne Sutherlin F 13 F1114 Bay City OR 1:01:25.9 1:01:15.3 19:43 56 94 4 8 26.07
57 96 Utaunna Sandage F 42 F4044 Noti OR 1:02:19.0 1:01:55.0 19:56 57 94 3 7 25.03
58 76 Cynthia Perkins F 28 F2529 Garibaldi OR 1:05:40.2 1:05:09.9 20:59 58 94 6 6 22.71
59 75 Christine Paulsen F 34 F3034 Garibaldi OR 1:06:04.5 1:05:32.6 21:06 59 94 9 14 22.73
60 29 Kylee Deroboam F 14 F1114 Forest Grove OR 1:11:14.3 1:11:11.3 22:55 60 94 5 8 22.08
61 89 Jamie Righter F 43 F4044 Blachly OR 1:11:51.1 1:11:24.0 22:59 61 94 4 7 21.87
62 24 Jean Clason F 68 F6569 Forest Grove OR 1:11:56.5 1:11:27.3 23:00 62 94 3 3 30.16
63 134 Mabel Barnett F 83 F8099 Blachly OR 1:11:55.7 1:11:30.7 23:02 63 94 1 1 40.30