Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 616 Tyson Woodke M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 19:09.1 19:07.0 6:10 1 67 1 3 68.97 10:05:04
2 622 Carson Bain M 22 M2024 Veneta OR 19:56.6 19:55.0 6:25 2 67 1 8 64.77 10:05:03
3 640 Joseph O Hala M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 20:58.8 20:51.9 6:43 3 67 1 6 62.87 10:05:08
4 517 David Larsen M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:17.0 22:15.8 7:10 4 67 1 5 65.73 10:05:03
5 290 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:26.4 22:25.6 7:14 5 67 1 4 72.16 10:05:02
6 627 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 22:51.5 22:50.4 7:22 6 67 2 4 71.51 10:05:03
7 623 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 22:58.7 22:58.6 7:24 7 67 3 4 71.67 10:05:02
8 288 Bethany Hayward F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 23:43.1 23:41.5 7:38 1 174 1 18 62.54 10:05:03
9 586 Peter Shen M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 24:05.1 23:55.4 7:42 8 67 2 8 53.92 10:05:11
10 564 Nick Potter M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:07.0 23:57.6 7:43 9 67 3 8 54.05 10:05:11
11 503 Elyse Jones F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 24:06.4 24:03.6 7:45 2 174 2 18 61.65 10:05:04
12 639 Amanda O Hala F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 24:14.5 24:07.1 7:46 3 174 1 16 61.37 10:05:09
13 287 Abigail Havens F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 24:39.7 24:38.8 7:56 4 174 1 12 61.40 10:05:02
14 626 Richard Clark M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 24:46.0 24:43.4 7:58 10 67 1 2 69.77 10:05:04
15 516 Beau Larsen M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:02.6 25:01.3 8:04 11 67 1 3 61.15 10:05:03
16 269 Tom Evaniew M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 25:50.6 25:45.1 8:18 12 67 1 6 60.71 10:05:07
17 299 Carol Isaacson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 25:49.8 25:45.5 8:18 5 174 1 11 71.24 10:05:06
18 544 Nima Movassaghi M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 26:15.0 26:05.0 8:24 13 67 4 8 49.46 10:05:11
19 593 Eric Stephan M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:25.4 26:21.9 8:30 14 67 2 5 55.06 10:05:05
20 541 Aria Movassaghi M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 26:35.5 26:26.7 8:31 15 67 5 8 49.28 10:05:10
21 542 Kiya Movassaghi M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:52.6 26:44.2 8:37 16 67 2 6 57.97 10:05:10
22 596 Maureen Sweda F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 26:55.2 26:52.1 8:39 6 174 1 18 59.68 10:05:05
23 543 Niloo Movassaghi F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 27:38.7 27:30.2 8:52 7 174 1 20 62.48 10:05:10
24 628 Allison Cunningham F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:13.6 27:53.7 8:59 8 174 1 16 55.57 10:05:21
25 641 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 28:31.7 28:25.4 9:09 17 67 2 3 46.38 10:05:08
26 298 Marlo Hunsaker F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 28:50.7 28:36.4 9:13 9 174 2 20 60.07 10:05:16
27 624 Liesl Benda F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:46.8 28:39.3 9:14 10 174 1 29 51.65 10:05:09
28 280 Caroline Gonyea F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 28:47.7 28:40.0 9:14 11 174 2 29 51.63 10:05:09
29 577 Aaron Sachs M 33 M3034 Hillsboro OR 28:55.6 28:48.1 9:17 18 67 2 6 45.31 10:05:09
30 518 Lyle Lawnicki M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 29:46.1 29:21.5 9:27 19 67 1 8 51.04 10:05:26
31 191 Holly Binford F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:40.1 29:36.7 9:32 12 174 3 18 50.21 10:05:05
32 597 April Targa F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 30:10.7 29:45.9 9:35 13 174 2 18 53.37 10:05:26
33 272 Jenny Fisher F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 30:11.2 29:49.7 9:37 14 174 3 29 49.62 10:05:23
34 604 Lacey Thompson F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:53.0 30:35.6 9:51 15 174 4 18 48.60 10:07:19
35 594 Lisa Stevenson F 42 F4044 Marcola OR 30:52.9 30:50.8 9:56 16 174 2 16 50.25 10:05:04
36 608 Jason Vielma M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 31:00.5 30:59.1 9:59 20 67 1 3 44.38 10:05:03
37 520 Bronte Lemke F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 31:08.1 31:01.1 10:00 17 174 5 18 47.71 10:05:08
38 277 Shalea Francisco F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 31:22.1 31:16.1 10:04 18 174 4 29 47.33 10:05:07
39 637 Christine Kollmorgen F 57 F5559 Springfield OR 32:11.0 31:43.4 10:13 19 174 2 11 57.85 10:05:29
40 633 Michael Sheppard M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 32:39.4 31:46.8 10:14 21 67 4 4 50.45 10:05:54
41 558 Porter Pendowski M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 32:08.7 32:06.7 10:21 22 67 1 2 43.34 10:05:04
42 524 Angela Lowery F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 32:38.2 32:17.2 10:24 20 174 3 16 48.37 10:05:22
43 223 Sammy Cho M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 32:48.0 32:33.4 10:29 23 67 1 9 48.48 10:05:16
44 565 Joaquin Ramos M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 33:32.7 33:01.4 10:38 24 67 1 4 39.06 10:05:33
45 606 Araceli Vasquez Contreras F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 33:32.6 33:01.6 10:38 21 174 2 16 44.81 10:05:33
46 590 Debbie Slinker F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 34:33.0 34:25.4 11:05 22 174 1 6 63.62 10:05:09
47 568 Bella Richichi F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 34:33.4 34:25.9 11:05 23 174 1 4 46.37 10:05:09
48 535 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 34:53.0 34:39.5 11:10 25 67 3 6 37.85 10:05:15
49 529 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 35:03.0 34:52.6 11:14 24 174 4 16 45.11 10:05:12
50 589 Brian Slater M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 35:56.7 35:13.9 11:21 26 67 2 3 39.64 10:05:44
51 295 Derek Howard M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 35:42.6 35:14.3 11:21 27 67 2 8 41.86 10:05:30
52 642 Kaitlynn Rice F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 35:59.0 35:55.5 11:34 25 174 1 4 43.15 10:05:05
53 194 Sarah Boulanger F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 36:18.5 36:14.7 11:40 26 174 3 18 43.82 10:05:05
54 296 Kathy Howard F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:00.8 36:31.4 11:46 27 174 3 20 47.69 10:05:31
55 222 Ben Cho M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 37:42.4 37:30.4 12:05 28 67 3 5 39.02 10:05:13
56 581 Jeanne Schaffer F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 37:41.3 37:35.7 12:07 28 174 1 6 51.60 10:05:07
57 224 Brooklyn Coffin F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 38:12.1 37:45.2 12:10 29 174 1 8 47.99 10:05:28
58 602 Emily Thompsen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 38:48.8 37:54.6 12:13 30 174 2 12 39.57 10:05:56
59 244 Emily Edwards F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 38:15.5 38:10.6 12:18 31 174 3 16 38.77 10:05:06
60 225 Elle Coffin F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 40:57.1 40:31.3 13:03 32 174 2 8 44.71 10:05:27
61 227 Rachel Coffin F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 40:57.1 40:31.7 13:03 33 174 3 12 37.51 10:05:27
62 185 Chloe Battin F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 41:03.5 40:40.2 13:06 34 174 2 4 38.11 10:05:25
63 236 Ashley Delong F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 41:00.3 40:54.6 13:11 35 174 6 18 36.18 10:05:07
64 237 Wendy Delong F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 41:00.8 40:55.3 13:11 36 174 4 20 42.56 10:05:07
65 245 Tiffani Edwards F 33 F3034 Marcola OR 42:18.4 42:14.0 13:36 37 174 7 18 35.20 10:05:06
66 603 Joshua Thompson M 32 M3034 Keizer OR 44:04.4 43:37.2 14:03 29 67 4 6 29.80 10:05:29
67 249 Devin Ellis F 27 F2529 Keizer OR 44:06.0 43:38.0 14:03 38 174 4 16 33.92 10:05:30
68 555 Davin Pelky M 11 M1114 Pleasant Hill OR 45:25.5 44:43.7 14:24 30 67 2 3 34.21 10:05:43
69 625 Gracin Brown M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 45:25.9 44:43.9 14:24 31 67 2 9 38.04 10:05:43
70 530 Connie McMahan F 57 F5559 Creswell OR 45:23.0 44:52.3 14:27 39 174 3 11 40.90 10:05:32
71 537 Robert Miller M 42 M4044 Pleasant Hill OR 45:54.8 45:13.2 14:34 32 67 3 3 30.63 10:05:43
72 561 Reid Perky M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 45:58.9 45:16.2 14:35 33 67 3 9 37.59 10:05:44
73 556 Lane Pelky M 8 M0110 Pleasant Hill OR 46:03.8 45:20.7 14:36 34 67 4 9 37.53 10:05:45
74 582 Tyler Schnelli M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 46:11.3 45:32.6 14:40 35 67 5 6 28.66 10:05:40
75 291 Austin Hodges M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 46:11.3 45:33.7 14:40 36 67 2 4 28.31 10:05:39
76 599 Londyn Targa-Stephan F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 47:48.1 47:24.3 15:16 40 174 2 4 35.09 10:05:25
77 241 Toni Dow F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 48:36.7 48:06.7 15:30 41 174 4 12 31.45 10:05:31
78 617 Cortney Wright F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 48:41.3 48:12.8 15:32 42 174 5 12 31.22 10:05:30
79 644 Rachel Rosling F 40 F4044 San Diego CA 50:01.6 49:05.5 15:49 43 174 5 16 31.17 10:05:58
80 273 Jillian Flanders F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 50:43.0 50:04.0 16:07 44 174 8 18 29.63 10:05:40
81 282 Rick Graham M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 50:55.8 50:39.7 16:19 37 67 2 2 33.10 10:05:18
82 281 Bev Graham F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 50:57.0 50:40.5 16:19 45 174 2 6 38.84 10:05:18
83 578 Katina Saint Marie F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 52:53.7 51:39.2 16:38 46 174 4 18 32.07 10:06:16
84 538 Katarzyna Mlynski F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 52:53.6 51:39.7 16:38 47 174 6 12 29.04 10:06:15
85 647 Kamala Shugar F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 52:54.5 51:40.8 16:39 48 174 5 20 32.44 10:06:15
86 501 Katie Jeremiah F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 52:15.8 52:15.8 16:50 49 174 6 16 29.66 10:05:01
87 514 Monique Landon F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 52:18.0 52:18.0 16:51 50 174 9 18 28.36 10:05:01
88 193 Ted Bodine M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 53:58.6 53:07.1 17:06 38 67 3 6 29.68 10:05:53
89 192 April Bodine F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 54:00.4 53:08.8 17:07 51 174 4 11 33.62 10:05:53
90 184 Callum Battin M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 53:33.0 53:09.5 17:07 39 67 3 3 28.78 10:05:25
91 598 Stelyn Targa M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 53:41.1 53:16.8 17:09 40 67 5 9 35.10 10:05:26
92 643 Emmie Corwin F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 53:47.2 53:21.9 17:11 52 174 3 8 31.98 10:05:27
93 186 Chris Battin M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 54:12.1 53:47.9 17:19 41 67 4 5 26.77 10:05:26
94 187 Missy Battin F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 54:12.6 53:49.3 17:20 53 174 5 18 30.10 10:05:25
95 218 Shannon Carlson F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 54:28.9 53:58.6 17:23 54 174 7 12 27.79 10:05:32
96 551 Norma Oldenkamp F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 54:32.2 54:03.4 17:24 55 174 8 12 28.12 10:05:30
97 174 Diana Ambroson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 54:36.7 54:07.6 17:26 56 174 9 12 28.08 10:05:31
98 605 Sarah Timpe F 50 F5054 Veneta OR 55:39.2 54:18.6 17:29 57 174 6 20 30.87 10:06:22
99 505 David Kessler M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 55:34.4 54:20.7 17:30 42 67 1 2 34.29 10:06:15
100 591 Clara Smith F 29 F2529 Florence OR 55:40.4 54:21.6 17:30 58 174 5 16 27.23 10:06:20
101 566 Cara Ratkovich F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 55:17.7 54:39.9 17:36 59 174 5 29 27.07 10:05:39
102 554 Katherine Padgett F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 55:23.4 54:45.8 17:38 60 174 6 29 27.02 10:05:39
103 563 Laura Pool F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 55:23.6 54:47.3 17:39 61 174 7 29 27.01 10:05:38
104 180 Susan Baldwin F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 55:45.6 55:01.3 17:43 62 174 7 20 32.05 10:05:46
105 523 Gail Love F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 55:46.9 55:03.7 17:44 63 174 8 20 31.63 10:05:45
106 636 Christina Edie F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 55:48.2 55:20.6 17:49 64 174 7 16 28.01 10:05:29
107 601 Pam Terry F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 56:19.5 55:36.7 17:54 65 174 1 5 40.04 10:05:44
108 600 Jack Terry M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 56:24.0 55:41.5 17:56 43 67 2 2 33.46 10:05:44
109 240 Corey Dobson F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 56:47.5 55:47.5 17:58 66 174 8 16 28.20 10:06:01
110 549 Troy Nelson M 49 M4549 Florence OR 56:47.9 55:48.8 17:58 44 67 5 5 26.22 10:06:01
111 560 Ronda Perkins F 49 F4549 Florence OR 56:55.1 55:55.4 18:00 67 174 6 18 29.63 10:06:01
112 177 Peighten Ayers F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 56:41.8 55:57.1 18:01 68 174 3 4 26.54 10:05:46
113 297 Cori Howarth F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 56:59.6 56:00.5 18:02 69 174 7 18 29.58 10:06:01
114 176 Jason Ayers M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 56:50.6 56:06.4 18:04 45 67 3 8 26.29 10:05:46
115 178 Teresa Ayers F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 56:50.9 56:07.3 18:04 70 174 9 20 29.88 10:05:45
116 527 Derek Martin M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 57:09.3 56:33.0 18:13 46 67 4 8 26.50 10:05:38
117 587 Deidre Simons F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 57:10.7 56:34.1 18:13 71 174 8 29 26.16 10:05:38
118 526 Cyndi Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 57:10.8 56:34.7 18:13 72 174 8 18 28.93 10:05:38
119 635 Kelly Barton F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 58:06.2 56:48.8 18:18 73 174 10 20 29.51 10:06:19
120 188 Lora Baughn F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 57:38.5 56:51.5 18:19 74 174 10 12 26.62 10:05:49
121 509 Amanda Klein F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 57:40.2 56:53.1 18:19 75 174 9 16 27.25 10:05:49
122 300 Emily Iversen F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 56:55.1 56:55.1 18:20 76 174 6 16 26.00 10:05:01
123 567 Heather Rice F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 57:52.2 57:06.4 18:23 77 174 9 18 29.01 10:05:47
124 197 Danielle Brigance F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 57:36.5 57:10.2 18:25 78 174 7 16 25.89 10:05:28
125 243 Courtney Duron F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 57:39.8 57:13.5 18:26 79 174 10 18 25.92 10:05:28
126 562 Teresa Phillips F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 58:00.4 57:13.6 18:26 80 174 10 18 28.60 10:05:48
127 533 Sara Mieher F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 57:40.5 57:14.0 18:26 81 174 11 18 25.92 10:05:28
128 540 Jodie Mooney F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 58:28.1 57:31.0 18:31 82 174 3 6 33.27 10:05:59
129 190 Alicia Beymer F 46 F4549 Junction City OR 58:29.0 57:31.8 18:32 83 174 11 18 27.87 10:05:59
130 521 Teresa Lemoigne F 36 F3539 Pleasant Hill OR 58:53.0 58:12.2 18:45 84 174 11 12 25.77 10:05:42
131 629 Alexis Hill F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 58:49.0 58:15.8 18:46 85 174 8 16 25.40 10:05:35
132 221 Elisabeth Chatwood F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 58:55.4 58:19.9 18:47 86 174 9 16 25.37 10:05:37
133 583 April Schumacher F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 58:58.2 58:26.3 18:49 87 174 12 12 25.58 10:05:33
134 502 Connie Jonas F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 58:26.8 58:26.8 18:49 88 174 5 11 31.40 10:05:01
135 219 Krysten Cautrell F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 59:58.0 59:08.6 19:03 89 174 9 29 25.02 10:05:51
136 220 Lindel Cautrell M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 1:00:01.1 59:13.0 19:04 47 67 6 6 22.04 10:05:50
137 195 Beverly Bray F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 1:01:09.9 1:00:53.3 19:36 90 174 11 20 28.22 10:05:18
138 611 Angel Wolford F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:17.9 1:01:00.1 19:39 91 174 10 29 24.26 10:05:19
139 228 Cody Cooper M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 1:01:20.1 1:01:01.6 19:39 48 67 6 8 21.14 10:05:20
140 183 Anna Barton F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:01:18.9 1:01:02.3 19:39 92 174 11 29 24.25 10:05:18
141 275 Tyler Floyd M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:02:53.0 1:02:13.4 20:02 49 67 3 4 20.73 10:05:41
142 226 Jordon Coffin M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:02:59.1 1:02:27.5 20:07 50 67 3 3 21.54 10:05:33
143 646 Maggie Ybarra F 55 F5559 Hood River OR 1:04:01.3 1:02:52.0 20:15 93 174 6 11 28.42 10:06:11
144 292 Meghan Holsapple F 24 F2024 Springfield OR 1:03:58.8 1:02:53.4 20:15 94 174 12 29 23.53 10:06:07
145 294 Noreen Holsapple F 53 F5054 Dallas OR 1:03:59.8 1:02:56.2 20:16 95 174 12 20 27.67 10:06:05
146 645 Oscar Ybarra M 58 M5559 Hood River OR 1:04:03.1 1:02:57.2 20:16 51 67 4 6 25.05 10:06:07
147 618 Carlos Ybarra M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 1:04:03.4 1:02:57.4 20:16 52 67 7 8 20.49 10:06:07
148 293 Michael Holsapple M 54 M5054 Dallas OR 1:04:10.2 1:03:07.9 20:20 53 67 5 8 24.13 10:06:04
149 621 Amy Zumwalt F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:03:39.9 1:03:17.7 20:23 96 174 13 29 23.38 10:05:24
150 539 Kathy Monroe F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:03:43.4 1:03:23.1 20:25 97 174 14 29 23.35 10:05:22
151 285 Candace Hasse F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:03:44.9 1:03:25.6 20:25 98 174 15 29 23.33 10:05:21
152 229 Caitlin Crosby F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:04:18.4 1:04:05.7 20:38 99 174 10 16 23.09 10:05:14
153 230 Charity Crosby F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 1:04:22.3 1:04:07.2 20:39 100 174 12 18 25.84 10:05:17
154 638 Christine Moody F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 1:04:24.1 1:04:08.3 20:39 101 174 13 20 26.79 10:05:17
155 279 Marcia Gayle F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:04:24.2 1:04:09.6 20:40 102 174 2 6 34.13 10:05:16
156 199 Linda Caldwell F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:05:46.9 1:04:34.5 20:48 103 174 3 6 32.86 10:06:14
157 569 Christina Richichi F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:51.2 1:04:40.9 20:50 104 174 10 16 23.78 10:06:12
158 572 Victoria Richichi F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:06:01.8 1:04:50.8 20:53 105 174 2 5 34.90 10:06:12
159 198 Jennifer Buchholz F 40 F4044 Elmira OR 1:06:14.7 1:05:21.6 21:03 106 174 11 16 23.41 10:05:55
160 576 Shirley Rutherford F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:18.1 1:05:24.9 21:04 107 174 13 18 24.51 10:05:55
161 284 Cherry Haag F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 1:07:26.6 1:06:35.3 21:26 108 174 7 11 27.93 10:05:53
162 553 Kathy Ottovich F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:07:28.3 1:06:37.5 21:27 109 174 12 16 22.97 10:05:52
163 557 Joy Pendowski F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:07:35.4 1:07:23.2 21:42 110 174 14 18 23.57 10:05:14
164 559 Ruby Pendowski F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 1:07:40.7 1:07:28.7 21:44 111 174 4 4 22.67 10:05:13
165 575 Kristen Ross F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:07:41.5 1:07:30.2 21:44 112 174 11 16 21.93 10:05:13
166 289 Adam Herbertson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 1:09:58.5 1:08:56.4 22:12 54 67 4 4 18.71 10:06:04
167 609 Alexandra Vlasschaert F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:09:58.5 1:08:57.4 22:12 113 174 12 16 21.46 10:06:03
168 238 Cindy Dill F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:09:58.3 1:08:57.7 22:12 114 174 16 29 21.46 10:06:02
169 631 Samaira Raha F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 1:11:41.5 1:11:26.4 23:00 115 174 3 4 22.35 10:05:17
170 634 Sharmin Shiraj F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:11:42.0 1:11:27.7 23:01 116 174 13 16 21.53 10:05:16

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 616 Tyson Woodke M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 19:09.1 19:07.0 6:10 1 67 1 3 68.97
2 622 Carson Bain M 22 M2024 Veneta OR 19:56.6 19:55.0 6:25 2 67 1 8 64.77
3 640 Joseph O Hala M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 20:58.8 20:51.9 6:43 3 67 1 6 62.87
4 517 David Larsen M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 22:17.0 22:15.8 7:10 4 67 1 5 65.73
5 290 Randy Hiliard M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:26.4 22:25.6 7:14 5 67 1 4 72.16
6 627 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 22:51.5 22:50.4 7:22 6 67 2 4 71.51
7 623 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 22:58.7 22:58.6 7:24 7 67 3 4 71.67
8 586 Peter Shen M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 24:05.1 23:55.4 7:42 8 67 2 8 53.92
9 564 Nick Potter M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:07.0 23:57.6 7:43 9 67 3 8 54.05
10 626 Richard Clark M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 24:46.0 24:43.4 7:58 10 67 1 2 69.77
11 516 Beau Larsen M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:02.6 25:01.3 8:04 11 67 1 3 61.15
12 269 Tom Evaniew M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 25:50.6 25:45.1 8:18 12 67 1 6 60.71
13 544 Nima Movassaghi M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 26:15.0 26:05.0 8:24 13 67 4 8 49.46
14 593 Eric Stephan M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:25.4 26:21.9 8:30 14 67 2 5 55.06
15 541 Aria Movassaghi M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 26:35.5 26:26.7 8:31 15 67 5 8 49.28
16 542 Kiya Movassaghi M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:52.6 26:44.2 8:37 16 67 2 6 57.97
17 641 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 28:31.7 28:25.4 9:09 17 67 2 3 46.38
18 577 Aaron Sachs M 33 M3034 Hillsboro OR 28:55.6 28:48.1 9:17 18 67 2 6 45.31
19 518 Lyle Lawnicki M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 29:46.1 29:21.5 9:27 19 67 1 8 51.04
20 608 Jason Vielma M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 31:00.5 30:59.1 9:59 20 67 1 3 44.38
21 633 Michael Sheppard M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 32:39.4 31:46.8 10:14 21 67 4 4 50.45
22 558 Porter Pendowski M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 32:08.7 32:06.7 10:21 22 67 1 2 43.34
23 223 Sammy Cho M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 32:48.0 32:33.4 10:29 23 67 1 9 48.48
24 565 Joaquin Ramos M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 33:32.7 33:01.4 10:38 24 67 1 4 39.06
25 535 Joseph Miller M 34 M3034 Albany OR 34:53.0 34:39.5 11:10 25 67 3 6 37.85
26 589 Brian Slater M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 35:56.7 35:13.9 11:21 26 67 2 3 39.64
27 295 Derek Howard M 50 M5054 Springfield OR 35:42.6 35:14.3 11:21 27 67 2 8 41.86
28 222 Ben Cho M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 37:42.4 37:30.4 12:05 28 67 3 5 39.02
29 603 Joshua Thompson M 32 M3034 Keizer OR 44:04.4 43:37.2 14:03 29 67 4 6 29.80
30 555 Davin Pelky M 11 M1114 Pleasant Hill OR 45:25.5 44:43.7 14:24 30 67 2 3 34.21
31 625 Gracin Brown M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 45:25.9 44:43.9 14:24 31 67 2 9 38.04
32 537 Robert Miller M 42 M4044 Pleasant Hill OR 45:54.8 45:13.2 14:34 32 67 3