Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 164 Michael Allen M 22 M2024 Salem OR 17:39.3 17:38.8 5:41 1 49 1 2 73.11 19:10:01
2 352 Chris Poole M 26 M2529 Newberg OR 18:30.8 18:30.5 5:58 2 49 1 1 69.70 19:10:01
3 193 Don Gallogly M 54 M5054 Salem OR 19:41.5 19:40.7 6:21 3 49 1 5 77.41 19:10:01
4 303 Tj Hafner M 39 M3539 Salem OR 20:29.9 20:27.6 6:36 4 49 1 7 66.23 19:10:03
5 452 Ariel Galmon M 35 M3539 Independence OR 20:55.2 20:53.7 6:44 5 49 2 7 63.10 19:10:02
6 362 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 21:46.0 21:44.6 7:00 6 49 1 4 66.77 19:10:02
7 363 Stephanie Robins F 37 F3539 Salem OR 21:50.2 21:48.3 7:02 1 72 1 8 69.02 19:10:02
8 175 Natalie Born F 12 F1014 Salem OR 21:51.3 21:49.7 7:02 2 72 1 6 74.60 19:10:02
9 326 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 21:59.4 21:58.1 7:05 7 49 1 2 74.96 19:10:02
10 304 Jacob Hanosek M 16 M1519 Salem OR 22:04.0 22:00.6 7:06 8 49 1 6 62.25 19:10:04
11 297 John Gallagher M 59 M5559 Salem OR 22:41.0 22:39.7 7:18 9 49 1 6 70.17 19:10:02
12 166 Harmony Alvarez F 22 F2024 Monmouth OR 23:27.3 23:21.5 7:32 3 72 1 7 63.36 19:10:06
13 395 Timothy Ward M 51 M5054 Salem OR 23:53.5 23:45.6 7:39 10 49 2 5 62.57 19:10:08
14 378 Denise Steinbach F 56 F5559 Salem OR 24:09.6 24:02.5 7:45 4 72 1 6 75.29 19:10:08
15 383 Jerry Stewart M 32 M3034 Sublimity OR 26:00.1 25:56.8 8:22 11 49 1 2 50.10 19:10:04
16 307 John Hendricks M 35 M3539 Salem OR 26:01.2 25:57.9 8:22 12 49 3 7 50.77 19:10:04
17 163 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3539 Salem OR 26:53.6 26:47.4 8:38 13 49 4 7 50.21 19:10:07
18 286 Alivia Diprizio F 21 F2024 Salem OR 27:12.0 26:58.5 8:41 5 72 2 7 54.87 19:10:14
19 344 Bethany Muhr F 32 F3034 Salem OR 27:19.2 27:17.5 8:48 6 72 1 8 54.35 19:10:02
20 314 Andrew Jenkins M 19 M1519 Salem OR 27:30.6 27:28.4 8:51 14 49 2 6 47.99 19:10:03
21 160 Farah Abuelkhair F 22 F2024 Salem OR 27:46.0 27:39.6 8:55 7 72 3 7 53.51 19:10:07
22 393 Claire Varney F 38 F3539 Silverton OR 29:03.8 28:47.9 9:17 8 72 2 8 52.55 19:10:16
23 187 Michael Cline M 46 M4549 McMinnville OR 29:07.7 29:00.7 9:21 16 49 2 4 49.23 19:10:08
24 353 Jon Poole M 57 M5559 Salem OR 29:15.7 28:56.6 9:19 15 49 2 6 54.02 19:10:20
25 392 Elizabeth Valencia F 21 F2024 Salem OR 29:24.0 29:20.3 9:27 9 72 4 7 50.45 19:10:04
26 282 Amy Dalgas F 39 F3539 Salem OR 29:35.8 29:28.1 9:30 10 72 3 8 51.58 19:10:08
27 181 Barry Brusseau M 57 M5559 Milwaukie OR 29:41.2 29:33.3 9:31 17 49 3 6 52.90 19:10:08
28 182 Maya Campbell F 19 F1519 Salem OR 29:43.1 29:41.6 9:34 11 72 1 6 50.01 19:10:02
29 389 Blake Tompkins M 8 M0509 Salem OR 30:05.9 29:50.1 9:37 18 49 1 2 57.04 19:10:16
30 398 Rayah Winstead F 17 F1519 Salem OR 30:14.6 30:09.4 9:43 13 72 2 6 50.13 19:10:06
31 375 Megan Smith F 17 F1519 Salem OR 30:18.2 30:13.7 9:44 14 72 3 6 50.01 19:10:05
32 385 Jon Story M 13 M1014 Beaverton OR 30:52.6 30:23.3 9:47 20 49 1 5 47.72 19:10:30
33 174 Mandy Born F 41 F4044 Salem OR 31:00.7 30:45.1 9:54 15 72 1 9 50.02 19:10:16
34 199 Dave Barttaw M 61 M6064 Salem OR 31:03.1 30:42.0 9:53 21 49 2 2 52.71 19:10:22
35 391 Raul Valdivia M 59 M5559 Salem OR 31:31.3 31:22.0 10:06 22 49 4 6 50.69 19:10:10
36 200 Sanjuana Cantu F 43 F4044 Salem OR 32:27.4 32:14.8 10:23 16 72 2 9 48.43 19:10:13
37 294 Benjamin Free M 8 M0509 Salem OR 32:31.3 32:21.6 10:25 23 49 2 2 52.59 19:10:10
38 386 Krista Summers F 42 F4044 Salem OR 32:33.2 32:22.6 10:26 18 72 3 9 47.88 19:10:11
39 335 Ashli Machado F 33 F3034 Salem OR 32:34.3 32:21.7 10:25 17 72 2 8 45.94 19:10:13
40 165 Stefyni Allen F 46 F4549 Salem OR 32:35.0 32:24.2 10:26 19 72 1 7 49.48 19:10:11
41 190 Judah Cornish M 11 M1014 Salem OR 32:44.8 32:37.7 10:31 24 49 2 5 46.89 19:10:08
42 191 Rick Cornish M 66 M6569 Salem OR 32:49.0 32:42.7 10:32 25 49 1 4 51.77 19:10:07
43 321 Rj Ketchum Dindinger M 11 M1014 Salem OR 33:04.9 33:01.6 10:38 26 49 3 5 46.33 19:10:04
44 332 Kazandra Lewis F 34 F3034 Salem OR 33:18.6 33:11.2 10:41 20 72 3 8 44.90 19:10:08
45 179 Shelly Brown F 54 F5054 McMinnville OR 34:21.0 33:54.6 10:55 21 72 1 7 52.00 19:10:27
46 180 Sydney Brown F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 34:23.1 33:56.7 10:56 22 72 1 4 43.60 19:10:27
47 356 Eliana Rasmussen F 12 F1014 Keizer OR 34:44.1 34:38.7 11:10 23 72 2 6 47.00 19:10:06
48 281 Doug Cumming M 67 M6569 Lake Oswego OR 34:50.5 34:38.8 11:10 27 49 2 4 49.31 19:10:12
49 296 Nathan Gadberry M 22 M2024 Salem OR 35:18.0 34:46.5 11:12 28 49 2 2 37.10 19:10:32
50 455 Adan Velasquez M 17 M1519 Salem OR 35:25.1 35:21.2 11:23 29 49 4 6 38.19 19:10:04
51 194 Taylor Phillips F 16 F1519 Salem OR 35:35.7 35:28.2 11:25 26 72 5 6 43.14 19:10:08
52 325 Lynn Kneeland F 42 F4044 Salem OR 35:39.6 35:09.1 11:19 25 72 4 9 44.09 19:10:31
53 323 Kailah Kneeland F 19 F1519 Salem OR 35:40.6 35:07.0 11:19 24 72 4 6 42.29 19:10:34
54 324 Kory Kneeland M 49 M4549 Salem OR 35:56.7 35:27.5 11:25 30 49 3 4 41.27 19:10:30
55 188 Brooke Clinton F 20 F2024 Tualatin OR 36:32.9 29:57.9 9:39 12 72 5 7 49.39 19:16:35
56 327 Connor Laureano M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 36:33.2 29:58.2 9:39 19 49 3 6 43.99 19:16:35
57 454 Natalie Carlisle F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:54.1 37:45.3 12:10 27 72 2 4 39.20 19:10:09
58 368 Sara Sciulla F 45 F4549 Las Vegas NV 38:09.3 37:50.2 12:11 28 72 2 7 41.98 19:10:20
59 189 Jazlyn Collier F 23 F2024 Salem OR 38:11.6 37:52.6 12:12 29 72 6 7 39.08 19:10:20
60 369 Angela Scoles F 43 F4044 Salem OR 38:13.7 37:55.5 12:13 30 72 5 9 41.18 19:10:19
61 308 Ben Herrell M 15 M1519 Salem OR 38:16.4 38:06.6 12:16 31 49 5 6 36.52 19:10:10
62 390 Monica Valdivia F 58 F5559 Salem OR 39:01.7 38:48.0 12:30 31 72 2 6 47.94 19:10:14
63 328 Chere Lefore F 43 F4044 Salem OR 39:02.2 38:56.4 12:32 32 72 6 9 40.10 19:10:06
64 320 Gabe Ketchum Dindinger M 13 M1014 Salem OR 39:21.5 39:18.9 12:40 32 49 4 5 36.88 19:10:03
65 311 Melissa Herrell F 47 F4549 Salem OR 39:28.6 39:17.0 12:39 33 72 3 7 41.24 19:10:12
66 358 Matthew Rasmussen M 38 M3539 Salem OR 39:57.4 39:52.8 12:51 33 49 5 7 33.73 19:10:05
67 357 Jane Rasmussen F 10 F1014 Salem OR 39:58.7 39:54.2 12:51 34 72 3 6 42.77 19:10:05
68 381 Rocky Stevenson M 68 M6569 Roseburg OR 40:22.9 40:04.3 12:54 34 49 3 4 43.05 19:10:19
69 170 Eva Barber F 13 F1014 Salem OR 40:54.2 40:38.2 13:05 35 72 4 6 39.29 19:10:17
70 354 Allaine Pruett F 14 F1014 Salem OR 40:54.6 40:38.4 13:05 36 72 5 6 38.67 19:10:17
71 287 Karen Diprizio F 44 F4044 Salem OR 42:14.8 42:00.1 13:32 37 72 7 9 37.46 19:10:15
72 330 Daisy Leung F 59 F5559 Salem OR 42:51.3 42:33.1 13:42 38 72 3 6 44.34 19:10:19
73 310 Jack Herrell M 12 M1014 Salem OR 43:58.3 43:45.7 14:06 35 49 5 5 33.97 19:10:13
74 309 Dave Herrell M 54 M5054 Salem OR 43:59.2 43:47.4 14:06 36 49 3 5 34.79 19:10:12
75 318 Mandy Kenoyer F 45 F4549 Salem OR 44:50.2 44:24.3 14:18 39 72 4 7 35.77 19:10:26
76 453 Saferia Canten F 30 F3034 Salem OR 45:22.6 44:50.2 14:26 40 72 4 8 33.01 19:10:33
77 350 Alishia Perman F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 45:22.7 44:54.2 14:28 41 72 5 8 33.00 19:10:29
78 197 Scott Wartenburg M 70 M7074 Salem OR 45:39.1 45:29.1 14:39 37 49 1 1 38.77 19:10:10
79 351 Justina Perman F 50 F5054 Salem OR 50:24.9 50:00.4 16:06 42 72 2 7 33.53 19:10:25
80 302 Joe Guerrero M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 51:02.2 50:27.6 16:15 38 49 6 7 26.46 19:10:35
81 301 Tom Griffith M 55 M5559 Keizer OR 51:54.4 51:40.1 16:38 39 49 5 6 29.74 19:10:15
82 184 Paige Chrz F 24 F2024 Salem OR 51:55.3 51:40.2 16:38 43 72 7 7 28.64 19:10:16
83 178 Susan Brainard F 60 F6064 Salem OR 52:01.4 51:44.0 16:40 44 72 1 1 36.98 19:10:18
84 338 Arianna Massey F 45 F4549 Salem OR 52:05.2 51:48.5 16:41 45 72 5 7 30.66 19:10:17
85 169 Bryan Babauta M 46 M4549 Salem OR 52:22.6 51:53.4 16:43 40 49 4 4 27.53 19:10:30
86 387 Archana Thapa-Sherpa F 54 F5054 Salem OR 52:36.3 52:31.8 16:55 48 72 3 7 33.57 19:10:05
87 382 Shelley Stevenson F 65 F6569 Roseburg OR 52:47.5 52:22.7 16:52 47 72 1 3 39.30 19:10:25
88 162 Lynn Albert F 46 F4549 Independence OR 52:52.3 52:03.2 16:46 46 72 6 7 30.80 19:10:50
89 168 Clyde Andrew M 51 M5054 Salem OR 54:43.7 54:05.4 17:25 41 49 4 5 27.48 19:10:39
90 285 Jessica Dion F 29 F2529 Salem OR 54:51.8 54:26.8 17:32 49 72 3 4 27.18 19:10:25
91 183 Evangeleen Cantero F 39 F3539 Salem OR 55:09.0 54:45.5 17:38 50 72 4 8 27.76 19:10:24
92 339 Tony McCammon F 49 F4549 Salem OR 55:52.6 55:39.5 17:55 52 72 7 7 29.77 19:10:14
93 372 Gina Sena F 53 F5054 Salem OR 55:57.0 55:43.1 17:57 53 72 4 7 31.26 19:10:14
94 377 Tracey Smith F 34 F3034 Salem OR 56:05.2 55:38.3 17:55 51 72 6 8 26.78 19:10:27
95 371 Reese Sedano F 11 F1014 Dallas OR 59:09.3 58:42.3 18:54 54 72 6 6 28.33 19:10:28
96 370 Carrie Sedano F 40 F4044 Dallas OR 59:22.7 58:56.7 18:59 55 72 8 9 25.96 19:10:27
97 319 Kelli Ketchum F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:02:25.5 1:02:03.2 19:59 56 72 9 9 25.17 19:10:23
98 284 Jonathan Dindinger M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:02:32.8 1:02:12.3 20:02 42 49 7 7 21.78 19:10:21
99 359 Kristi Reed F 52 F5054 Dallas OR 1:02:54.1 1:02:30.5 20:08 57 72 5 7 27.49 19:10:24
100 360 Michael Reed M 52 M5054 Dallas OR 1:02:55.3 1:02:30.7 20:08 43 49 5 5 23.97 19:10:25
101 397 Shannon Wilhelm F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:06:03.7 1:05:25.5 21:04 58 72 5 8 23.23 19:10:39
102 355 Cheryl Raeburn F 66 F6569 Vancouver WA 1:13:40.4 1:13:11.6 23:34 59 72 2 3 28.56 19:10:29

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 164 Michael Allen M 22 M2024 Salem OR 17:39.3 17:38.8 5:41 1 49 1 2 73.11
2 352 Chris Poole M 26 M2529 Newberg OR 18:30.8 18:30.5 5:58 2 49 1 1 69.70
3 193 Don Gallogly M 54 M5054 Salem OR 19:41.5 19:40.7 6:21 3 49 1 5 77.41
4 303 Tj Hafner M 39 M3539 Salem OR 20:29.9 20:27.6 6:36 4 49 1 7 66.23
5 452 Ariel Galmon M 35 M3539 Independence OR 20:55.2 20:53.7 6:44 5 49 2 7 63.10
6 362 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 21:46.0 21:44.6 7:00 6 49 1 4 66.77
7 326 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 21:59.4 21:58.1 7:05 7 49 1 2 74.96
8 304 Jacob Hanosek M 16 M1519 Salem OR 22:04.0 22:00.6 7:06 8 49 1 6 62.25
9 297 John Gallagher M 59 M5559 Salem OR 22:41.0 22:39.7 7:18 9 49 1 6 70.17
10 395 Timothy Ward M 51 M5054 Salem OR 23:53.5 23:45.6 7:39 10 49 2 5 62.57
11 383 Jerry Stewart M 32 M3034 Sublimity OR 26:00.1 25:56.8 8:22 11 49 1 2 50.10
12 307 John Hendricks M 35 M3539 Salem OR 26:01.2 25:57.9 8:22 12 49 3 7 50.77
13 163 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3539 Salem OR 26:53.6 26:47.4 8:38 13 49 4 7 50.21
14 314 Andrew Jenkins M 19 M1519 Salem OR 27:30.6 27:28.4 8:51 14 49 2 6 47.99
15 187 Michael Cline M 46 M4549 McMinnville OR 29:07.7 29:00.7 9:21 16 49 2 4 49.23
16 353 Jon Poole M 57 M5559 Salem OR 29:15.7 28:56.6 9:19 15 49 2 6 54.02
17 181 Barry Brusseau M 57 M5559 Milwaukie OR 29:41.2 29:33.3 9:31 17 49 3 6 52.90
18 389 Blake Tompkins M 8 M0509 Salem OR 30:05.9 29:50.1 9:37 18 49 1 2 57.04
19 385 Jon Story M 13 M1014 Beaverton OR 30:52.6 30:23.3 9:47 20 49 1 5 47.72
20 199 Dave Barttaw M 61 M6064 Salem OR 31:03.1 30:42.0 9:53 21 49 2 2 52.71
21 391 Raul Valdivia M 59 M5559 Salem OR 31:31.3 31:22.0 10:06 22 49 4 6 50.69
22 294 Benjamin Free M 8 M0509 Salem OR 32:31.3 32:21.6 10:25 23 49 2 2 52.59
23 190 Judah Cornish M 11 M1014 Salem OR 32:44.8 32:37.7 10:31 24 49 2 5 46.89
24 191 Rick Cornish M 66 M6569 Salem OR 32:49.0 32:42.7 10:32 25 49 1 4 51.77
25 321 Rj Ketchum Dindinger M 11 M1014 Salem OR 33:04.9 33:01.6 10:38 26 49 3 5 46.33
26 281 Doug Cumming M 67 M6569 Lake Oswego OR 34:50.5 34:38.8 11:10 27 49 2 4 49.31
27 296 Nathan Gadberry M 22 M2024 Salem OR 35:18.0 34:46.5 11:12 28 49 2 2 37.10
28 455 Adan Velasquez M 17 M1519 Salem OR 35:25.1 35:21.2 11:23 29 49 4 6 38.19
29 324 Kory Kneeland M 49 M4549 Salem OR 35:56.7 35:27.5 11:25 30 49 3 4 41.27
30 327 Connor Laureano M 19 M1519 Corvallis OR 36:33.2 29:58.2 9:39 19 49 3 6 43.99
31 308 Ben Herrell M 15 M1519 Salem OR 38:16.4 38:06.6 12:16 31 49 5 6 36.52
32 320 Gabe Ketchum Dindinger M 13 M1014 Salem OR 39:21.5 39:18.9 12:40 32 49 4 5 36.88
33 358 Matthew Rasmussen M 38 M3539 Salem OR 39:57.4 39:52.8 12:51 33 49 5 7 33.73
34 381 Rocky Stevenson M 68 M6569 Roseburg OR 40:22.9 40:04.3 12:54 34 49 3 4 43.05
35 310 Jack Herrell M 12 M1014 Salem OR 43:58.3 43:45.7 14:06 35 49 5 5 33.97
36 309 Dave Herrell M 54 M5054 Salem OR 43:59.2 43:47.4 14:06 36 49 3 5 34.79
37 197 Scott Wartenburg M 70 M7074 Salem OR 45:39.1 45:29.1 14:39 37 49 1 1 38.77
38 302 Joe Guerrero M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 51:02.2 50:27.6 16:15 38 49 6 7 26.46
39 301 Tom Griffith M 55 M5559 Keizer OR 51:54.4 51:40.1 16:38 39 49 5 6 29.74
40 169 Bryan Babauta M 46 M4549 Salem OR 52:22.6 51:53.4 16:43 40 49 4 4 27.53
41 168 Clyde Andrew M 51 M5054 Salem OR 54:43.7 54:05.4 17:25 41 49 4 5 27.48
42 284 Jonathan Dindinger M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:02:32.8 1:02:12.3 20:02 42 49 7 7 21.78
43 360 Michael Reed M 52 M5054 Dallas OR 1:02:55.3 1:02:30.7 20:08 43 49 5 5 23.97

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 363 Stephanie Robins F 37 F3539 Salem OR 21:50.2 21:48.3 7:02 1 72 1 8 69.02
2 175 Natalie Born F 12 F1014 Salem OR 21:51.3 21:49.7 7:02 2 72 1 6 74.60
3 166 Harmony Alvarez F 22 F2024 Monmouth OR 23:27.3 23:21.5 7:32 3 72 1 7 63.36
4 378 Denise Steinbach F 56 F5559 Salem OR 24:09.6 24:02.5 7:45 4 72 1 6 75.29
5 286 Alivia Diprizio F 21 F2024 Salem OR 27:12.0 26:58.5 8:41 5 72 2 7 54.87
6 344 Bethany Muhr F 32 F3034 Salem OR 27:19.2 27:17.5 8:48 6 72 1 8 54.35
7 160 Farah Abuelkhair F 22 F2024 Salem OR 27:46.0 27:39.6 8:55 7 72 3 7 53.51
8 393 Claire Varney F 38 F3539 Silverton OR 29:03.8 28:47.9 9:17 8 72 2 8 52.55
9 392 Elizabeth Valencia F 21 F2024 Salem OR 29:24.0 29:20.3 9:27 9 72 4 7 50.45
10 282 Amy Dalgas F 39 F3539 Salem OR 29:35.8 29:28.1 9:30 10 72 3 8 51.58
11 182 Maya Campbell F 19 F1519 Salem OR 29:43.1 29:41.6 9:34 11 72 1 6 50.01
12 398 Rayah Winstead F 17 F1519 Salem OR 30:14.6 30:09.4 9:43 13 72 2 6 50.13
13 375 Megan Smith F 17 F1519 Salem OR 30:18.2 30:13.7 9:44 14 72 3 6 50.01
14 174 Mandy Born F 41 F4044 Salem OR 31:00.7 30:45.1 9:54 15 72 1 9 50.02
15 200 Sanjuana Cantu F 43 F4044 Salem OR 32:27.4 32:14.8 10:23 16 72 2 9 48.43
16 386 Krista Summers F 42 F4044 Salem OR 32:33.2 32:22.6 10:26 18 72 3 9 47.88
17 335 Ashli Machado F 33 F3034 Salem OR 32:34.3 32:21.7 10:25 17 72 2 8 45.94
18 165 Stefyni Allen F 46 F4549 Salem OR 32:35.0 32:24.2 10:26 19 72 1 7 49.48
19 332 Kazandra Lewis F 34 F3034 Salem OR 33:18.6 33:11.2 10:41 20 72 3 8 44.90
20 179 Shelly Brown F 54 F5054 McMinnville OR 34:21.0 33:54.6 10:55 21 72 1 7 52.00
21 180 Sydney Brown F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 34:23.1 33:56.7 10:56 22 72 1 4 43.60
22 356 Eliana Rasmussen F 12 F1014 Keizer OR 34:44.1 34:38.7 11:10 23 72 2 6 47.00
23 194 Taylor Phillips F 16 F1519 Salem OR 35:35.7 35:28.2 11:25 26 72 5 6 43.14
24 325 Lynn Kneeland F 42 F4044 Salem OR 35:39.6 35:09.1 11:19 25 72 4 9 44.09
25 323 Kailah Kneeland F 19 F1519 Salem OR 35:40.6 35:07.0 11:19 24 72 4 6 42.29
26 188 Brooke Clinton F 20 F2024 Tualatin OR 36:32.9 29:57.9 9:39 12 72 5 7 49.39
27 454 Natalie Carlisle F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:54.1 37:45.3 12:10 27 72 2 4 39.20
28 368 Sara Sciulla F 45 F4549 Las Vegas NV 38:09.3 37:50.2 12:11 28 72 2 7 41.98
29 189 Jazlyn Collier F 23 F2024 Salem OR 38:11.6 37:52.6 12:12 29 72 6 7 39.08
30 369 Angela Scoles F 43 F4044 Salem OR 38:13.7 37:55.5 12:13 30 72 5 9 41.18
31 390 Monica Valdivia F 58 F5559 Salem OR 39:01.7 38:48.0 12:30 31 72 2 6 47.94
32 328 Chere Lefore F 43 F4044 Salem OR 39:02.2 38:56.4 12:32 32 72 6 9 40.10
33 311 Melissa Herrell F 47 F4549 Salem OR 39:28.6 39:17.0 12:39 33 72 3 7 41.24
34 357 Jane Rasmussen F 10 F1014 Salem OR 39:58.7 39:54.2 12:51 34 72 3 6 42.77
35 170 Eva Barber F 13 F1014 Salem OR 40:54.2 40:38.2 13:05 35 72 4 6 39.29
36 354 Allaine Pruett F 14 F1014 Salem OR 40:54.6 40:38.4 13:05 36 72 5 6 38.67
37 287 Karen Diprizio F 44 F4044 Salem OR 42:14.8 42:00.1 13:32 37 72 7 9 37.46
38 330 Daisy Leung F 59 F5559 Salem OR 42:51.3 42:33.1 13:42 38 72 3 6 44.34
39 318 Mandy Kenoyer F 45 F4549 Salem OR 44:50.2 44:24.3 14:18 39 72 4 7 35.77
40 453 Saferia Canten F 30 F3034 Salem OR 45:22.6 44:50.2 14:26 40 72 4 8 33.01
41 350 Alishia Perman F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 45:22.7 44:54.2 14:28 41 72 5 8 33.00
42 351 Justina Perman F 50 F5054 Salem OR 50:24.9 50:00.4 16:06 42 72 2 7 33.53
43 184 Paige Chrz F 24 F2024 Salem OR 51:55.3 51:40.2 16:38 43 72 7 7 28.64
44 178 Susan Brainard F 60 F6064 Salem OR 52:01.4 51:44.0 16:40 44 72 1 1 36.98
45 338 Arianna Massey F 45 F4549 Salem OR 52:05.2 51:48.5 16:41 45 72 5 7 30.66
46 387 Archana Thapa-Sherpa F 54 F5054 Salem OR 52:36.3 52:31.8 16:55 48 72 3 7 33.57
47 382 Shelley Stevenson F 65 F6569 Roseburg OR 52:47.5 52:22.7 16:52 47 72 1 3 39.30
48 162 Lynn Albert F 46 F4549 Independence OR 52:52.3 52:03.2 16:46 46 72 6 7 30.80
49 285 Jessica Dion F 29 F2529 Salem OR 54:51.8 54:26.8 17:32 49 72 3 4 27.18
50 183 Evangeleen Cantero F 39 F3539 Salem OR 55:09.0 54:45.5 17:38 50 72 4 8 27.76
51 339 Tony McCammon F 49 F4549 Salem OR 55:52.6 55:39.5 17:55 52 72 7 7 29.77
52 372 Gina Sena F 53 F5054 Salem OR 55:57.0 55:43.1 17:57 53 72 4 7 31.26
53 377 Tracey Smith F 34 F3034 Salem OR 56:05.2 55:38.3 17:55 51 72 6 8 26.78
54 371 Reese Sedano F 11 F1014 Dallas OR 59:09.3 58:42.3 18:54 54 72 6 6 28.33
55 370 Carrie Sedano F 40 F4044 Dallas OR 59:22.7 58:56.7 18:59 55 72 8 9 25.96
56 319 Kelli Ketchum F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:02:25.5 1:02:03.2 19:59 56 72 9 9 25.17
57 359 Kristi Reed F 52 F5054 Dallas OR 1:02:54.1 1:02:30.5 20:08 57 72 5 7 27.49
58 397 Shannon Wilhelm F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:06:03.7 1:05:25.5 21:04 58 72 5 8 23.23
59 355 Cheryl Raeburn F 66 F6569 Vancouver WA 1:13:40.4 1:13:11.6 23:34 59 72 2 3 28.56

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 193 Don Gallogly M 54 M5054 Salem OR 19:41.5 19:40.7 6:21 3 49 1 5 77.41
2 362 Mark Robins M 48 M4549 Salem OR 21:46.0 21:44.6 7:00 6 49 1 4 66.77
3 326 Steve Kollars M 63 M6064 Dallas OR 21:59.4 21:58.1 7:05 7 49 1 2 74.96
4 297 John Gallagher M 59 M5559 Salem OR 22:41.0