Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 72 Gilbert Grundy M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:56.2 15:53.5 5:07 1 55 1 4 81.81 18:02:44
2 118 Chris Mitchell M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 17:32.1 17:29.6 5:38 2 55 1 7 82.99 18:02:44
3 91 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 19:22.8 19:19.6 6:14 3 55 1 6 80.21 18:02:45
4 129 Athens Piechowicz M 14 M0119 Elmira OR 19:59.3 19:56.6 6:26 4 55 1 4 71.12 18:02:44
5 27 Dan Bowers M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 20:02.7 19:59.8 6:27 5 55 1 13 66.35 18:02:44
6 5 Monica Anderson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 20:24.1 20:20.3 6:33 1 124 1 15 72.77 18:02:45
7 177 Tim Cheek M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 20:56.3 20:52.3 6:44 6 55 2 7 68.44 18:02:46
8 60 Jen Fedorov F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 21:27.0 21:22.7 6:53 2 124 1 12 78.43 18:02:46
9 123 Kyle Niemeyer M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 21:37.4 21:33.8 6:57 7 55 2 13 61.14 18:02:45
10 119 Paulo Montenegro M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:01.3 21:57.3 7:04 8 55 1 6 68.25 18:02:46
11 174 David Green M 50 M5054 Oakland CA 22:18.5 22:13.7 7:10 9 55 2 6 66.36 18:02:46
12 171 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 22:29.4 22:25.0 7:13 3 124 1 11 87.81 18:02:46
13 142 Joe Schwarte M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 22:42.2 22:37.3 7:17 10 55 2 6 69.70 18:02:46
14 59 Tim Faulkner M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:03.8 22:49.8 7:21 11 55 1 2 70.23 18:02:55
15 113 Rick Mestler M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 23:50.8 23:45.0 7:39 12 55 3 6 63.09 18:02:47
16 112 Jill Mestler F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 23:51.8 23:46.3 7:40 4 124 2 12 70.53 18:02:47
17 144 Jacque Scott F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 24:05.6 24:02.2 7:45 5 124 1 20 62.96 18:02:45
18 74 Bethany Hayward F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:18.0 24:14.1 7:49 6 124 1 14 61.14 18:02:45
19 163 Mark Vermillion M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:38.4 24:32.1 7:54 13 55 2 2 66.57 18:02:48
20 34 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 25:17.7 25:10.7 8:07 14 55 3 13 52.36 18:02:48
21 41 Benton Collins M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 25:43.9 25:26.8 8:12 15 55 4 13 52.14 18:02:59
22 140 Rebecca Sakraida F 39 F3539 Prineville OR 25:45.8 25:32.3 8:14 7 124 2 20 59.52 18:02:55
23 139 Christopher Sakraida M 40 M4044 Prineville OR 25:46.8 25:33.5 8:14 16 55 1 7 53.41 18:02:55
24 141 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 25:57.0 25:48.8 8:19 8 124 2 11 74.13 18:02:50
25 38 Andrea Castelli-Mccourt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 26:10.5 26:00.1 8:23 9 124 1 11 61.66 18:02:52
26 21 Hannah Behrends F 15 F0119 Eugene OR 26:12.3 26:01.0 8:23 10 124 1 2 59.58 18:02:53
27 148 Elizabeth Skowron F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:53.4 26:43.2 8:36 11 124 1 10 66.87 18:02:52
28 78 Nate Hisimura M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 27:04.9 26:50.9 8:39 17 55 2 7 51.59 18:02:55
29 31 David Brody M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 27:23.5 27:12.8 8:46 18 55 1 4 47.40 18:02:52
30 176 Sheila McDowell F 50 F5054 Roseburg OR 27:34.5 27:28.0 8:51 12 124 3 12 61.04 18:02:48
31 170 Linda Zang F 63 F6064 Coburg OR 28:03.4 27:54.5 8:59 13 124 3 11 71.55 18:02:50
32 76 Diza Hilles F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:13.2 28:04.7 9:03 14 124 2 10 67.19 18:02:50
33 149 Drew Smith M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 28:12.9 28:05.0 9:03 19 55 2 4 46.17 18:02:49
34 84 Catherine Imo F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 28:25.5 28:17.5 9:07 15 124 1 7 74.99 18:02:49
35 9 Charles Augustine M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:32.8 28:21.5 9:08 20 55 3 7 48.49 18:02:53
36 68 Scott Gibbens M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 28:40.3 28:24.0 9:09 21 55 5 13 47.01 18:02:58
37 173 Amily Huang F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:31.6 28:24.2 9:09 16 124 4 12 59.03 18:02:49
38 67 Alivia Gibbens F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:40.6 28:26.5 9:10 17 124 3 20 52.56 18:02:56
39 75 Grant Heffernan M 33 M3034 Portland OR 28:48.2 28:38.9 9:14 22 55 3 4 45.55 18:02:51
40 134 Steve Reinmuth M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:59.9 28:50.0 9:17 23 55 3 6 53.76 18:02:51
41 136 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 29:07.9 28:58.4 9:20 18 124 4 11 66.96 18:02:51
42 79 Krysta Hougham F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:05.5 9:22 19 124 1 14 52.59 18:02:54
43 100 Ross Lodge M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:25.8 29:14.8 9:25 24 55 3 7 49.24 18:02:52
44 117 Nicholas Miller M 14 M0119 Eugene OR 29:34.9 29:16.7 9:26 25 55 2 4 48.45 18:03:00
45 146 Kimberly Seymour F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:34.5 29:18.5 9:26 20 124 2 14 50.73 18:02:58
46 179 Katherine Crenwelse F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:47.7 29:25.5 9:29 21 124 2 14 53.47 18:03:04
47 32 Kristin Brody F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 30:14.4 30:01.5 9:40 22 124 1 3 49.29 18:02:54
48 30 Amy Brewer F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 30:20.6 30:04.5 9:41 23 124 4 20 49.88 18:02:58
49 51 Corey Davini F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 30:28.3 30:11.6 9:44 24 124 3 14 49.24 18:02:58
50 82 Marlo Hunsaker F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 30:29.0 30:23.2 9:47 25 124 5 12 56.55 18:02:47
51 56 Natalie Drago F 25 F2529 Elmira OR 30:49.5 30:31.2 9:50 26 124 2 15 48.49 18:03:00
52 77 Joy Hisimura F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 31:00.0 30:43.0 9:54 27 124 5 20 49.49 18:02:59
53 57 Matthew Driskill M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 31:22.1 30:53.9 9:57 26 55 6 13 42.94 18:03:10
54 65 Nicole Gates F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 31:18.3 31:02.3 10:00 28 124 4 14 48.01 18:02:58
55 63 Jared Garber M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 31:53.9 31:26.8 10:08 27 55 4 7 44.41 18:03:09
56 64 Lacey Garber F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 31:56.2 31:29.6 10:09 29 124 6 20 47.47 18:03:08
57 150 Jamie Smith F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:03.3 31:45.7 10:14 30 124 5 14 46.81 18:02:59
58 167 Ashley Wrightington F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:03.0 31:45.9 10:14 31 124 7 20 47.22 18:02:59
59 62 Andrea Fletcher F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 32:17.3 31:49.6 10:15 32 124 6 14 46.82 18:03:09
60 39 Andrea Cline F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 32:16.8 31:50.1 10:15 33 124 8 20 47.28 18:03:08
61 85 Jacquelyn Ivankovic F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 32:20.9 32:04.8 10:20 34 124 3 15 46.13 18:02:58
62 97 Kurt Leon M 57 M5559 Glendale AZ 32:29.6 32:13.5 10:23 28 55 4 6 48.51 18:02:58
63 18 Rick Beckett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 33:03.6 32:14.7 10:23 29 55 5 7 42.64 18:03:30
64 96 Jill Leon F 61 F6064 Glendale AZ 32:30.2 32:15.0 10:23 35 124 5 11 60.16 18:02:57
65 172 K.L. White F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:27.4 32:19.6 10:25 36 124 3 10 57.54 18:02:49
66 154 Susan Staffel F 72 F7099 Springfield OR 32:26.8 32:19.8 10:25 37 124 1 5 71.19 18:02:48
67 42 Jason Colter M 28 M2529 Veneta OR 33:28.3 32:58.5 10:37 30 55 2 4 39.12 18:03:11
68 66 Travis Gates M 35 M3539 Veneta OR 33:36.5 33:20.3 10:44 31 55 7 13 39.55 18:02:58
69 133 Dez Reinmuth M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 33:46.3 33:36.4 10:49 32 55 1 2 38.53 18:02:51
70 103 Jenifer Luna F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 34:15.8 33:49.9 10:54 38 124 2 11 47.89 18:03:07
71 102 Emily Luna F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:16.7 33:51.4 10:54 39 124 4 15 43.72 18:03:07
72 109 Travers McMahon M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 34:24.9 33:54.3 10:55 33 55 4 7 43.16 18:03:12
73 80 Lance Hughes M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 34:09.1 33:58.5 10:57 34 55 5 7 43.07 18:02:52
74 127 Danielle Parmenter F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 34:27.3 33:58.7 10:57 40 124 9 20 44.29 18:03:10
75 81 Tausha Hughes F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:12.5 34:02.4 10:58 41 124 3 14 45.88 18:02:52
76 160 Kaari V Nelson F 27 F2529 Mercer Island WA 34:26.4 34:15.2 11:02 42 124 5 15 43.21 18:02:53
77 128 Cheryl Peterson F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:43.3 34:18.4 11:03 43 124 6 11 58.20 18:03:06
78 95 Emily Miller F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:47.2 34:35.3 11:08 44 124 6 15 42.79 18:02:53
79 16 Ellie Barrington F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:04.5 34:35.8 11:09 45 124 10 20 43.74 18:03:10
80 180 Julie Quesada Vargas F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 35:04.0 34:37.3 11:09 46 124 3 11 45.88 18:03:08
81 115 Amber Miller F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:17.8 34:59.1 11:16 47 124 4 14 44.31 18:03:00
82 20 Alison Behrends F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 36:49.7 36:37.0 11:48 48 124 7 15 40.42 18:02:54
83 104 Luke Martinson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 36:49.4 36:37.0 11:48 35 55 3 4 35.23 18:02:54
84 46 Paul Cormier M 36 M3539 Drain OR 37:12.2 36:42.6 11:49 36 55 8 13 36.14 18:03:11
85 108 Heather McMahon F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 38:20.4 37:49.3 12:11 49 124 4 11 42.83 18:03:13
86 156 Meleita Street F 55 F5559 Francesville IN 38:15.1 37:56.0 12:13 50 124 4 10 47.10 18:03:01
87 153 Cary Spagna F 51 F5054 Florence OR 38:25.3 38:01.7 12:15 51 124 6 12 44.62 18:03:05
88 158 Sumi Thaiveettil F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:38.1 38:03.3 12:15 52 124 11 20 39.29 18:03:16
89 10 Wella Augustine F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 38:39.4 38:05.7 12:16 53 124 5 11 41.70 18:03:15
90 47 Courtney Cox F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 38:49.1 38:20.3 12:21 54 124 7 14 38.87 18:03:10
91 145 Alexus Sedlack F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 38:32.8 38:20.3 12:21 55 124 8 15 38.60 18:02:54
92 93 Daniel Lauterbach M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 39:21.7 38:51.2 12:31 37 55 4 4 33.29 18:03:12
93 45 Gretchen Cooper F 16 F0119 Eugene OR 41:10.5 40:42.9 13:07 56 124 2 2 37.58 18:03:09
94 94 Stacey Lauterbach F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 41:40.0 41:07.6 13:15 57 124 9 15 35.99 18:03:14
95 43 Sam Colter F 30 F3034 Veneta OR 41:46.9 41:14.3 13:17 58 124 8 14 35.89 18:03:14
96 159 Casey Tillotson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 43:34.4 41:53.5 13:29 59 124 12 20 35.69 18:04:22
97 122 Debbie Nelson F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 42:20.2 42:04.9 13:33 60 124 2 7 49.67 18:02:57
98 49 Sherry Daggett F 72 F7099 Eugene OR 42:50.2 42:22.6 13:39 61 124 2 5 54.32 18:03:09
99 132 Jennie Ranch F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 43:35.3 42:42.0 13:45 62 124 5 14 35.83 18:03:35
100 120 Dorene Morris F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 43:03.4 42:48.2 13:47 63 124 3 7 50.35 18:02:57
101 2 Corey Abraham M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 44:16.8 43:48.3 14:06 38 55 4 6 33.67 18:03:10
102 1 Amy Abraham F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 44:16.3 43:48.6 14:07 64 124 6 11 36.60 18:03:09
103 90 Alissa Kobe F 22 F2024 Pleasant Hill OR 44:49.2 44:33.1 14:21 65 124 2 3 33.22 18:02:58
104 164 Sarah Walsh F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 44:49.7 44:33.6 14:21 66 124 10 15 33.21 18:02:58
105 110 Kim Meadows F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:32.5 45:12.6 14:34 67 124 6 14 34.28 18:03:01
106 143 Becky Scott F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 45:34.2 45:14.3 14:34 68 124 13 20 33.60 18:03:01
107 175 Gaby Ibarra F 26 F2529 Florence OR 47:08.8 46:45.7 15:04 69 124 11 15 31.65 18:03:05
108 88 Jana Joy F 28 F2529 Omaha NE 47:11.6 46:59.3 15:08 70 124 12 15 31.50 18:02:54
109 11 Marta Badalich F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 48:46.6 48:24.5 15:35 71 124 5 10 37.91 18:03:04
110 125 Matthew Omundson M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 50:04.5 49:40.1 16:00 39 55 9 13 26.71 18:03:06
111 33 Bo Brooks M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 50:07.0 49:42.1 16:00 40 55 10 13 27.26 18:03:06
112 105 Becka Massey F 44 F4044 Florence OR 50:56.7 50:34.4 16:17 72 124 7 14 31.11 18:03:04
113 178 Juliana Nowlan F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 51:18.9 50:57.8 16:25 73 124 7 11 37.54 18:03:03
114 107 Valerie McCutchan F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 51:20.8 51:01.4 16:26 74 124 8 11 39.13 18:03:01
115 98 Jan Lewis F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 52:38.2 52:05.9 16:47 75 124 4 7 39.51 18:03:14
116 35 Julie Burton F 58 F5559 Veneta OR 53:12.2 52:29.2 16:54 76 124 6 10 35.44 18:03:24
117 106 Kenah McCartney F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 53:17.8 52:33.6 16:56 77 124 3 3 28.16 18:03:26
118 48 Naomi Crow F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 54:39.9 54:14.2 17:28 78 124 14 20 27.90 18:03:07
119 162 Holly Verdoes F 54 F5054 Cheshire OR 54:44.9 54:23.2 17:31 79 124 7 12 32.42 18:03:03
120 15 Patricia Baldwin F 83 F7099 Junction City OR 59:00.9 58:34.9 18:52 80 124 3 5 49.19 18:03:07
121 111 Rachel Meek F 39 F3539 Junction City OR 59:06.3 58:39.0 18:53 81 124 15 20 25.92 18:03:09

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 72 Gilbert Grundy M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:56.2 15:53.5 5:07 1 55 1 4 81.81
2 118 Chris Mitchell M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 17:32.1 17:29.6 5:38 2 55 1 7 82.99
3 91 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 19:22.8 19:19.6 6:14 3 55 1 6 80.21
4 129 Athens Piechowicz M 14 M0119 Elmira OR 19:59.3 19:56.6 6:26 4 55 1 4 71.12
5 27 Dan Bowers M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 20:02.7 19:59.8 6:27 5 55 1 13 66.35
6 177 Tim Cheek M 46 M4549 Harrisburg OR 20:56.3 20:52.3 6:44 6 55 2 7 68.44
7 123 Kyle Niemeyer M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 21:37.4 21:33.8 6:57 7 55 2 13 61.14
8 119 Paulo Montenegro M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:01.3 21:57.3 7:04 8 55 1 6 68.25
9 174 David Green M 50 M5054 Oakland CA 22:18.5 22:13.7 7:10 9 55 2 6 66.36
10 142 Joe Schwarte M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 22:42.2 22:37.3 7:17 10 55 2 6 69.70
11 59 Tim Faulkner M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:03.8 22:49.8 7:21 11 55 1 2 70.23
12 113 Rick Mestler M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 23:50.8 23:45.0 7:39 12 55 3 6 63.09
13 163 Mark Vermillion M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:38.4 24:32.1 7:54 13 55 2 2 66.57
14 34 Nick Brown M 35 M3539 Noti OR 25:17.7 25:10.7 8:07 14 55 3 13 52.36
15 41 Benton Collins M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 25:43.9 25:26.8 8:12 15 55 4 13 52.14
16 139 Christopher Sakraida M 40 M4044 Prineville OR 25:46.8 25:33.5 8:14 16 55 1 7 53.41
17 78 Nate Hisimura M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 27:04.9 26:50.9 8:39 17 55 2 7 51.59
18 31 David Brody M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 27:23.5 27:12.8 8:46 18 55 1 4 47.40
19 149 Drew Smith M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 28:12.9 28:05.0 9:03 19 55 2 4 46.17
20 9 Charles Augustine M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:32.8 28:21.5 9:08 20 55 3 7 48.49
21 68 Scott Gibbens M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 28:40.3 28:24.0 9:09 21 55 5 13 47.01
22 75 Grant Heffernan M 33 M3034 Portland OR 28:48.2 28:38.9 9:14 22 55 3 4 45.55
23 134 Steve Reinmuth M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 28:59.9 28:50.0 9:17 23 55 3 6 53.76
24 100 Ross Lodge M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 29:25.8 29:14.8 9:25 24 55 3 7 49.24
25 117 Nicholas Miller M 14 M0119 Eugene OR 29:34.9 29:16.7 9:26 25 55 2 4 48.45
26 57 Matthew Driskill M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 31:22.1 30:53.9 9:57 26 55 6 13 42.94
27 63 Jared Garber M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 31:53.9 31:26.8 10:08 27 55 4 7 44.41
28 97 Kurt Leon M 57 M5559 Glendale AZ 32:29.6 32:13.5 10:23 28 55 4 6 48.51
29 18 Rick Beckett M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 33:03.6 32:14.7 10:23 29 55 5 7 42.64
30 42 Jason Colter M 28 M2529 Veneta OR 33:28.3 32:58.5 10:37 30 55 2 4 39.12
31 66 Travis Gates M 35 M3539 Veneta OR 33:36.5 33:20.3 10:44 31 55 7 13 39.55
32 133 Dez Reinmuth M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 33:46.3 33:36.4 10:49 32 55 1 2 38.53
33 109 Travers McMahon M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 34:24.9 33:54.3 10:55 33 55 4 7 43.16
34 80 Lance Hughes M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 34:09.1 33:58.5 10:57 34 55 5 7 43.07
35 104 Luke Martinson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 36:49.4 36:37.0 11:48 35 55 3 4 35.23
36 46 Paul Cormier M 36 M3539 Drain OR 37:12.2 36:42.6 11:49 36 55 8 13 36.14
37 93 Daniel Lauterbach M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 39:21.7 38:51.2 12:31 37 55 4 4 33.29
38 2 Corey Abraham M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 44:16.8 43:48.3 14:06 38 55 4 6 33.67
39 125 Matthew Omundson M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 50:04.5 49:40.1 16:00 39 55 9 13 26.71
40 33 Bo Brooks M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 50:07.0 49:42.1 16:00 40 55 10 13 27.26

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 Monica Anderson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 20:24.1 20:20.3 6:33 1 124 1 15 72.77
2 60 Jen Fedorov F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 21:27.0 21:22.7 6:53 2 124 1 12 78.43
3 171 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 22:29.4 22:25.0 7:13 3 124 1 11 87.81
4 112 Jill Mestler F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 23:51.8 23:46.3 7:40 4 124 2 12 70.53
5 144 Jacque Scott F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 24:05.6 24:02.2 7:45 5 124 1 20 62.96
6 74 Bethany Hayward F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 24:18.0 24:14.1 7:49 6 124 1 14 61.14
7 140 Rebecca Sakraida F 39 F3539 Prineville OR 25:45.8 25:32.3 8:14 7 124 2 20 59.52
8 141 Jean Schulz F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 25:57.0 25:48.8 8:19 8 124 2 11 74.13
9 38 Andrea Castelli-Mccourt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 26:10.5 26:00.1 8:23 9 124 1 11 61.66
10 21 Hannah Behrends F 15 F0119 Eugene OR 26:12.3 26:01.0 8:23 10 124 1 2 59.58
11 148 Elizabeth Skowron F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:53.4 26:43.2 8:36 11 124 1 10 66.87
12 176 Sheila McDowell F 50 F5054 Roseburg OR 27:34.5 27:28.0 8:51 12 124 3 12 61.04
13 170 Linda Zang F 63 F6064 Coburg OR 28:03.4 27:54.5 8:59 13 124 3 11 71.55
14 76 Diza Hilles F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:13.2 28:04.7 9:03 14 124 2 10 67.19
15 84 Catherine Imo F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 28:25.5 28:17.5 9:07 15 124 1 7 74.99
16 173 Amily Huang F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:31.6 28:24.2 9:09 16 124 4 12 59.03
17 67 Alivia Gibbens F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:40.6 28:26.5 9:10 17 124 3 20 52.56
18 136 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 29:07.9 28:58.4 9:20 18 124 4 11 66.96
19 79 Krysta Hougham F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:17.8 29:05.5 9:22 19 124 1 14 52.59
20 146 Kimberly Seymour F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:34.5 29:18.5 9:26 20 124 2 14 50.73
21 179 Katherine Crenwelse F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:47.7 29:25.5 9:29 21 124 2 14 53.47
22 32 Kristin Brody F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 30:14.4 30:01.5 9:40 22 124 1 3 49.29
23 30 Amy Brewer F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 30:20.6 30:04.5 9:41 23 124 4 20 49.88
24 51 Corey Davini F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 30:28.3 30:11.6 9:44 24 124 3 14 49.24
25 82 Marlo Hunsaker F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 30:29.0 30:23.2 9:47 25 124 5 12 56.55
26 56 Natalie Drago F 25 F2529 Elmira OR 30:49.5 30:31.2 9:50 26 124 2 15 48.49
27 77 Joy Hisimura F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 31:00.0 30:43.0 9:54 27 124 5 20 49.49
28 65 Nicole Gates F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 31:18.3 31:02.3 10:00 28 124 4 14 48.01
29 64 Lacey Garber F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 31:56.2 31:29.6 10:09 29 124 6 20 47.47
30 150 Jamie Smith F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:03.3 31:45.7 10:14 30 124 5 14 46.81
31 167 Ashley Wrightington F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 32:03.0 31:45.9 10:14 31 124 7 20 47.22
32 62 Andrea Fletcher F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 32:17.3 31:49.6 10:15 32 124 6 14 46.82
33 39 Andrea Cline F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 32:16.8 31:50.1 10:15 33 124 8 20 47.28
34 85 Jacquelyn Ivankovic F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 32:20.9 32:04.8 10:20 34 124 3 15 46.13
35 96 Jill Leon F 61 F6064 Glendale AZ 32:30.2 32:15.0 10:23 35 124 5 11 60.16
36 172 K.L. White F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 32:27.4 32:19.6 10:25 36 124 3 10 57.54
37 154 Susan Staffel F 72 F7099 Springfield OR 32:26.8 32:19.8 10:25 37 124 1 5 71.19
38 103 Jenifer Luna F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 34:15.8 33:49.9 10:54 38 124 2 11 47.89
39 102 Emily Luna F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:16.7 33:51.4 10:54 39 124 4 15 43.72
40 127 Danielle Parmenter F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 34:27.3 33:58.7 10:57 40 124 9 20 44.29
41 81 Tausha Hughes F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:12.5 34:02.4 10:58 41 124 3 14 45.88
42 160 Kaari V Nelson F 27 F2529 Mercer Island WA 34:26.4 34:15.2 11:02 42 124 5 15 43.21
43 128 Cheryl Peterson F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:43.3 34:18.4 11:03 43 124 6 11 58.20
44 95 Emily Miller F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:47.2 34:35.3 11:08 44 124 6 15 42.79
45 16 Ellie Barrington F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 35:04.5 34:35.8 11:09 45 124 10 20 43.74
46 180 Julie Quesada Vargas F 45 F4549