Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 411 Spencer Tsai M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 15:24.0 15:22.2 4:57 1 31 1 3 85.66
2 364 Evan Gonzalez M 14 M1114 Salem OR 17:17.8 17:16.6 5:34 2 31 1 6 82.10
3 377 Ethan Kravig M 16 M1519 Loveland CO 17:31.6 17:30.2 5:38 3 31 2 3 78.19
4 359 Ryan Faulkner M 24 M2024 Longmont CO 18:28.4 18:27.0 5:57 4 31 1 2 69.92
5 374 Nathan Jones M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 18:33.2 18:30.2 5:58 5 31 1 1 69.67
6 402 Todd Witten M 56 M5559 Phoenix AZ 19:08.1 19:04.8 6:09 6 31 1 8 81.21
7 347 John Butler M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:23.5 19:18.9 6:13 7 31 1 2 67.87
8 405 Luke Cheek M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 19:43.5 19:41.7 6:21 8 31 2 6 75.48
9 371 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 19:48.6 19:47.0 6:23 9 31 2 8 79.00
10 344 Caroline Braun F 24 F2024 Arvada CO 21:38.5 21:36.4 6:58 1 24 1 1 68.47
11 381 Steve Mandella M 58 M5559 Driggs ID 21:41.4 21:37.6 6:58 10 31 3 8 72.86
12 356 Damien Davis M 13 M1114 Fall Creek OR 21:55.9 21:53.3 7:03 11 31 3 6 66.23
13 398 Jesse Summers M 24 M2024 Lowell OR 22:48.9 22:44.4 7:20 12 31 2 2 56.70
14 412 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:26.1 23:21.4 7:32 13 31 4 8 67.46
15 363 Trin Gomez F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 23:41.1 23:31.9 7:35 2 24 1 6 64.27
16 418 Raymond Hughey M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 24:15.1 24:11.7 7:48 14 31 1 4 69.31
17 342 Paula Anderson F 53 F5054 Phoenix AZ 24:24.1 24:19.1 7:50 3 24 1 2 71.55
18 392 Kara Schnoes F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 25:01.5 24:54.5 8:01 4 24 1 2 59.65
19 408 Tory Pescosolido M 41 M4044 Helena MT 25:10.4 24:59.5 8:03 15 31 1 1 55.01
20 419 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:03.4 24:59.9 8:03 16 31 5 8 61.99
21 403 Mark Appelbaum M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.9 25:10.4 8:07 17 31 6 8 62.59
22 410 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:23.6 25:16.7 8:09 18 31 7 8 61.30
23 365 Janean Griffith F 58 F5559 Omaha NE 25:24.3 25:20.0 8:10 5 24 1 3 73.43
24 378 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 25:58.1 25:52.6 8:20 19 31 4 6 57.45
25 354 Brad Coutant M 60 M6064 Billings MT 26:38.9 26:28.2 8:32 20 31 1 2 60.56
26 407 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 27:03.1 26:51.8 8:39 6 24 2 6 56.59
27 416 Christina Howard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:28.1 27:22.3 8:49 7 24 1 4 59.14
28 397 Ariana Standish F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:48.3 27:44.8 8:56 8 24 1 2 58.67
29 361 Sandra Garcia F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:19.3 28:13.7 9:06 9 24 3 6 53.57
30 376 Grady Kik-Down M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 28:51.8 28:38.3 9:14 21 31 5 6 53.39
31 367 Eric Guevara M 36 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 29:01.0 28:52.4 9:18 22 31 1 1 45.91
32 370 Kenna Higgins F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 28:57.3 28:52.9 9:18 10 24 1 1 59.07
33 389 John Poet M 55 M5559 Fall Creek OR 29:14.8 29:05.8 9:22 23 31 8 8 52.80
34 375 Christy Kik F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 29:54.2 29:41.2 9:34 11 24 2 4 53.98
35 368 Robert Heaton M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 29:52.1 29:43.7 9:35 24 31 1 1 59.28
36 385 Marcus Okpealuk M 13 M1114 Fall Creek OR 29:48.4 29:45.0 9:35 25 31 6 6 48.75
37 401 Patricia Thompson F 63 F6064 Billings MT 30:09.8 29:59.2 9:40 12 24 1 1 66.57
38 382 Chris McVay M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:40.1 30:26.7 9:48 26 31 2 4 55.08
39 380 Margo Mandella F 57 F5559 Driggs ID 30:42.9 30:28.3 9:49 13 24 2 3 60.20
40 425 Stacey Wetherell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:42.3 30:29.4 9:49 14 24 2 2 48.85
41 420 Bill Lee M 60 M6064 Reno NV 31:50.2 31:42.7 10:13 27 31 2 2 50.57
42 366 Briahna Guevara F 14 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 34:41.9 34:32.9 11:08 15 24 2 2 45.48
43 427 Clyde Byfield M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 35:23.0 35:13.0 11:21 28 31 3 4 48.07
44 395 Katrina Sloma F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 35:27.7 35:19.5 11:23 16 24 3 4 45.83
45 409 Zoe Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:06.9 35:54.1 11:34 17 24 4 6 41.61
46 360 Megan Ferris M 34 M3034 Monroe OR 36:19.3 36:05.1 11:37 29 31 2 2 36.31
47 390 Michael Ponichtera M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 39:14.7 39:05.0 12:35 30 31 4 4 44.59
48 383 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 41:16.3 41:06.7 13:14 18 24 3 3 44.04
49 421 Dianna Frans F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 42:24.4 42:09.4 13:35 19 24 1 1 37.03
50 372 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 42:25.1 42:19.1 13:38 20 24 1 1 49.35
51 362 Melodie Glimpse F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 56:59.2 56:41.8 18:15 21 24 4 4 28.56
52 388 Cyndi Oyster F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 57:00.3 56:43.4 18:16 22 24 2 2 29.92

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 411 Spencer Tsai M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 15:24.0 15:22.2 4:57 1 31 1 3 85.66
2 364 Evan Gonzalez M 14 M1114 Salem OR 17:17.8 17:16.6 5:34 2 31 1 6 82.10
3 377 Ethan Kravig M 16 M1519 Loveland CO 17:31.6 17:30.2 5:38 3 31 2 3 78.19
4 359 Ryan Faulkner M 24 M2024 Longmont CO 18:28.4 18:27.0 5:57 4 31 1 2 69.92
5 374 Nathan Jones M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 18:33.2 18:30.2 5:58 5 31 1 1 69.67
6 402 Todd Witten M 56 M5559 Phoenix AZ 19:08.1 19:04.8 6:09 6 31 1 8 81.21
7 347 John Butler M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:23.5 19:18.9 6:13 7 31 1 2 67.87
8 405 Luke Cheek M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 19:43.5 19:41.7 6:21 8 31 2 6 75.48
9 371 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 19:48.6 19:47.0 6:23 9 31 2 8 79.00
10 381 Steve Mandella M 58 M5559 Driggs ID 21:41.4 21:37.6 6:58 10 31 3 8 72.86
11 356 Damien Davis M 13 M1114 Fall Creek OR 21:55.9 21:53.3 7:03 11 31 3 6 66.23
12 398 Jesse Summers M 24 M2024 Lowell OR 22:48.9 22:44.4 7:20 12 31 2 2 56.70
13 412 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:26.1 23:21.4 7:32 13 31 4 8 67.46
14 418 Raymond Hughey M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 24:15.1 24:11.7 7:48 14 31 1 4 69.31
15 408 Tory Pescosolido M 41 M4044 Helena MT 25:10.4 24:59.5 8:03 15 31 1 1 55.01
16 419 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:03.4 24:59.9 8:03 16 31 5 8 61.99
17 403 Mark Appelbaum M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.9 25:10.4 8:07 17 31 6 8 62.59
18 410 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:23.6 25:16.7 8:09 18 31 7 8 61.30
19 378 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 25:58.1 25:52.6 8:20 19 31 4 6 57.45
20 354 Brad Coutant M 60 M6064 Billings MT 26:38.9 26:28.2 8:32 20 31 1 2 60.56
21 376 Grady Kik-Down M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 28:51.8 28:38.3 9:14 21 31 5 6 53.39
22 367 Eric Guevara M 36 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 29:01.0 28:52.4 9:18 22 31 1 1 45.91
23 389 John Poet M 55 M5559 Fall Creek OR 29:14.8 29:05.8 9:22 23 31 8 8 52.80
24 368 Robert Heaton M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 29:52.1 29:43.7 9:35 24 31 1 1 59.28
25 385 Marcus Okpealuk M 13 M1114 Fall Creek OR 29:48.4 29:45.0 9:35 25 31 6 6 48.75
26 382 Chris McVay M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:40.1 30:26.7 9:48 26 31 2 4 55.08
27 420 Bill Lee M 60 M6064 Reno NV 31:50.2 31:42.7 10:13 27 31 2 2 50.57
28 427 Clyde Byfield M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 35:23.0 35:13.0 11:21 28 31 3 4 48.07
29 360 Megan Ferris M 34 M3034 Monroe OR 36:19.3 36:05.1 11:37 29 31 2 2 36.31
30 390 Michael Ponichtera M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 39:14.7 39:05.0 12:35 30 31 4 4 44.59

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 344 Caroline Braun F 24 F2024 Arvada CO 21:38.5 21:36.4 6:58 1 24 1 1 68.47
2 363 Trin Gomez F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 23:41.1 23:31.9 7:35 2 24 1 6 64.27
3 342 Paula Anderson F 53 F5054 Phoenix AZ 24:24.1 24:19.1 7:50 3 24 1 2 71.55
4 392 Kara Schnoes F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 25:01.5 24:54.5 8:01 4 24 1 2 59.65
5 365 Janean Griffith F 58 F5559 Omaha NE 25:24.3 25:20.0 8:10 5 24 1 3 73.43
6 407 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 27:03.1 26:51.8 8:39 6 24 2 6 56.59
7 416 Christina Howard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:28.1 27:22.3 8:49 7 24 1 4 59.14
8 397 Ariana Standish F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:48.3 27:44.8 8:56 8 24 1 2 58.67
9 361 Sandra Garcia F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:19.3 28:13.7 9:06 9 24 3 6 53.57
10 370 Kenna Higgins F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 28:57.3 28:52.9 9:18 10 24 1 1 59.07
11 375 Christy Kik F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 29:54.2 29:41.2 9:34 11 24 2 4 53.98
12 401 Patricia Thompson F 63 F6064 Billings MT 30:09.8 29:59.2 9:40 12 24 1 1 66.57
13 380 Margo Mandella F 57 F5559 Driggs ID 30:42.9 30:28.3 9:49 13 24 2 3 60.20
14 425 Stacey Wetherell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:42.3 30:29.4 9:49 14 24 2 2 48.85
15 366 Briahna Guevara F 14 F1114 Cottage Grove OR 34:41.9 34:32.9 11:08 15 24 2 2 45.48
16 395 Katrina Sloma F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 35:27.7 35:19.5 11:23 16 24 3 4 45.83
17 409 Zoe Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 36:06.9 35:54.1 11:34 17 24 4 6 41.61
18 383 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 41:16.3 41:06.7 13:14 18 24 3 3 44.04
19 421 Dianna Frans F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 42:24.4 42:09.4 13:35 19 24 1 1 37.03
20 372 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 42:25.1 42:19.1 13:38 20 24 1 1 49.35
21 362 Melodie Glimpse F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 56:59.2 56:41.8 18:15 21 24 4 4 28.56
22 388 Cyndi Oyster F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 57:00.3 56:43.4 18:16 22 24 2 2 29.92

Master Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 402 Todd Witten M 56 M5559 Phoenix AZ 19:08.1 19:04.8 6:09 6 31 1 8 81.21
2 371 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 19:48.6 19:47.0 6:23 9 31 2 8 79.00
3 381 Steve Mandella M 58 M5559 Driggs ID 21:41.4 21:37.6 6:58 10 31 3 8 72.86
4 412 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:26.1 23:21.4 7:32 13 31 4 8 67.46
5 418 Raymond Hughey M 65 M6569 Corvallis OR 24:15.1 24:11.7 7:48 14 31 1 4 69.31
6 408 Tory Pescosolido M 41 M4044 Helena MT 25:10.4 24:59.5 8:03 15 31 1 1 55.01
7 419 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:03.4 24:59.9 8:03 16 31 5 8 61.99
8 403 Mark Appelbaum M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.9 25:10.4 8:07 17 31 6 8 62.59
9 410 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:23.6 25:16.7 8:09 18 31 7 8 61.30
10 354 Brad Coutant M 60 M6064 Billings MT 26:38.9 26:28.2 8:32 20 31 1 2 60.56
11 389 John Poet M 55 M5559 Fall Creek OR 29:14.8 29:05.8 9:22 23 31 8 8 52.80
12 368 Robert Heaton M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 29:52.1 29:43.7 9:35 24 31 1 1 59.28
13 382 Chris McVay M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 30:40.1 30:26.7 9:48 26 31 2 4 55.08
14 420 Bill Lee M 60 M6064 Reno NV 31:50.2 31:42.7 10:13 27 31 2 2 50.57
15 427 Clyde Byfield M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 35:23.0 35:13.0 11:21 28 31 3 4 48.07
16 390 Michael Ponichtera M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 39:14.7 39:05.0 12:35 30 31 4 4 44.59

Master Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 342 Paula Anderson F 53 F5054 Phoenix AZ 24:24.1 24:19.1 7:50 3 24 1 2 71.55
2 365 Janean Griffith F 58 F5559 Omaha NE 25:24.3 25:20.0 8:10 5 24 1 3 73.43
3 416 Christina Howard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:28.1 27:22.3 8:49 7 24 1 4 59.14
4 375 Christy Kik F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 29:54.2 29:41.2 9:34 11 24 2 4 53.98
5 401 Patricia Thompson F 63 F6064 Billings MT 30:09.8 29:59.2 9:40 12 24 1 1 66.57
6 380 Margo Mandella F 57 F5559 Driggs ID 30:42.9 30:28.3 9:49 13 24 2 3 60.20
7 395 Katrina Sloma F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 35:27.7 35:19.5 11:23 16 24 3 4 45.83
8 383 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 41:16.3 41:06.7 13:14 18 24 3 3 44.04
9 421 Dianna Frans F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 42:24.4 42:09.4 13:35 19 24 1 1 37.03
10 372 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 42:25.1 42:19.1 13:38 20 24 1 1 49.35
11 362 Melodie Glimpse F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 56:59.2 56:41.8 18:15 21 24 4 4 28.56
12 388 Cyndi Oyster F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 57:00.3 56:43.4 18:16 22 24 2 2 29.92