Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 95 Dylan Robichaud M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:13.0 20:12.5 6:31 1 33 1 3 63.84 9:04:12
2 20 Maren Garcia M 17 M1519 San Rafael CA 21:10.9 21:09.9 6:49 2 33 1 3 63.79 9:04:13
3 23 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:20.2 21:18.7 6:52 3 33 2 3 65.30 9:04:13
4 18 Sam Friedman M 57 M5559 Roseburg OR 23:56.4 23:49.6 7:41 4 33 1 1 65.62 9:04:18
5 91 Barbara Counsil F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:57.1 24:51.3 8:00 1 54 1 2 59.68 9:04:17
6 27 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:57.2 25:55.7 8:21 5 33 1 1 61.84 9:04:13
7 70 Robert Thomas M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 26:29.2 26:26.4 8:31 6 33 1 2 49.86 9:04:14
8 19 Simon Friedman M 14 M1114 Roseburg OR 26:50.0 26:42.6 8:36 7 33 1 4 53.10 9:04:19
9 74 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 26:47.9 26:46.3 8:38 2 54 1 8 80.50 9:04:13
10 24 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:09.8 28:00.4 9:01 8 33 1 3 52.67 9:04:21
11 42 Cuong Nguyen M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 28:05.2 28:01.5 9:02 9 33 1 3 46.57 9:04:15
12 59 Abram Smith M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 29:15.3 29:04.7 9:22 10 33 2 4 48.78 9:04:22
13 62 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 29:40.7 29:36.8 9:32 11 33 1 3 57.69 9:04:15
14 47 Hal Pfeifer M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:24.8 30:19.6 9:46 12 33 1 1 63.59 9:04:17
15 60 Lola Smith F 15 F1519 Springield OR 30:40.7 30:29.8 9:49 3 54 1 1 50.83 9:04:22
16 90 Voula Weaver F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 30:47.4 30:41.9 9:53 4 54 2 8 68.08 9:04:17
17 73 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 31:18.8 31:05.0 10:01 13 33 2 3 48.63 9:04:25
18 71 Maren Tomblin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:32.8 31:24.4 10:07 5 54 1 4 52.11 9:04:20
19 64 Charlise Stewart F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:58.0 31:55.7 10:17 6 54 1 4 46.36 9:04:14
20 17 Jan Fillinger M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 35:26.4 32:11.5 10:22 14 33 2 3 53.07 9:07:26
21 81 Christella Smith F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:48.5 32:41.3 10:32 7 54 1 6 46.04 9:04:19
22 43 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:00.5 32:52.7 10:35 8 54 2 4 50.39 9:04:19
23 93 Laura Brown F 20 F2024 Yalaha FL 33:21.4 33:12.4 10:42 9 54 2 4 44.57 9:04:21
24 61 Julie Sonam F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 33:48.9 33:39.4 10:50 10 54 1 4 50.41 9:04:21
25 21 Sara Gilmer F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:49.9 33:41.5 10:51 11 54 1 7 66.09 9:04:20
26 38 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 34:08.0 34:02.2 10:58 12 54 1 3 46.23 9:04:17
27 69 Doris Tai F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:50.2 34:41.5 11:10 13 54 1 6 57.56 9:04:20
28 13 Terry Falkenstern F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 35:20.6 35:12.5 11:20 14 54 3 8 58.46 9:04:20
29 3 Andrea Baker F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:28.3 35:14.2 11:21 15 54 2 4 47.58 9:04:26
30 79 Emily Scott F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 36:40.7 36:33.9 11:47 16 54 1 2 40.48 9:04:18
31 80 Nick Russell M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 36:41.7 36:35.6 11:47 15 33 2 3 35.34 9:04:18
32 28 Willamette Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 37:19.5 37:07.4 11:57 16 33 2 3 34.75 9:04:24
33 9 Alison Coluccio F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:12.3 39:01.0 12:34 17 54 3 4 42.98 9:04:23
34 84 Lizeth Perez F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 40:09.1 39:58.8 12:53 18 54 3 4 37.02 9:04:22
35 41 Natalie Narvid F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 40:12.7 39:59.0 12:53 19 54 2 7 55.69 9:04:25
36 89 Samantha Zapata F 22 F2024 Hermiston OR 40:10.0 39:59.6 12:53 20 54 4 4 37.01 9:04:22
37 83 Shawna Newcomb F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:24.3 40:14.7 12:58 21 54 2 6 37.15 9:04:21
38 87 Maya Skoubo F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 40:45.4 40:26.4 13:01 22 54 1 1 43.40 9:04:30
39 88 Nathaniel Skoubo M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 40:48.7 40:27.8 13:02 17 33 1 3 40.41 9:04:32
40 86 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 40:54.3 40:33.2 13:04 18 33 2 2 33.41 9:04:33
41 2 Tristin Andersen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 41:02.7 40:38.9 13:05 23 54 4 4 41.74 9:04:35
42 72 Mark Torrence M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 41:03.7 40:40.0 13:06 19 33 3 3 36.56 9:04:35
43 100 Pala Pala M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 47:02.6 47:02.6 15:09 20 33 1 4 39.01 9:04:11
44 97 Izumi Vialpando F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:24.4 49:16.2 15:52 24 54 1 2 37.24 9:04:20
45 11 Peggy Dame F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 49:58.9 49:38.4 15:59 25 54 3 7 45.60 9:04:32
46 67 Robin Swenson F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 50:03.9 49:42.6 16:00 26 54 2 6 39.60 9:04:33
47 66 Karen Svenson F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 50:07.9 49:47.7 16:02 27 54 1 3 49.57 9:04:32
48 65 Beth Straw F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:06.9 49:50.7 16:03 28 54 3 6 30.19 9:04:28
49 99 Evie Matthews F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 52:41.5 52:17.9 16:50 29 54 1 1 58.99 9:04:35
50 6 Cylus Brandt M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 54:11.7 53:43.4 17:18 21 33 2 3 30.43 9:04:40
51 76 Kelli Williamson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 54:11.4 53:44.4 17:18 30 54 4 6 27.82 9:04:38
52 75 Deborah Vukson F 70 F7074 Dexter OR 55:08.2 55:08.2 17:45 31 54 4 7 40.38 9:04:11
53 96 Brooklyn Moore F 37 F3539 Knoxville TN 57:55.3 57:41.4 18:35 32 54 5 6 26.09 9:04:25
54 92 Tulsi Strickland F 47 F4549 Veneta OR 57:54.4 57:41.5 18:35 33 54 3 4 28.08 9:04:24
55 94 Ally Kramer F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 58:01.1 57:47.3 18:37 34 54 4 4 27.75 9:04:25
56 85 Erin Skoubo F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:21.4 1:02:00.0 19:58 35 54 6 6 24.19 9:04:33
57 98 Oliver Skoubo M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 1:02:21.4 1:02:21.4 20:05 22 33 3 3 29.99 9:04:11
58 49 Kai Poffenberger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 1:06:07.6 1:02:23.6 20:05 23 33 3 4 23.24 9:07:55
59 53 Melanie Reicher F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:04.6 1:02:33.2 20:09 36 54 2 3 25.15 9:06:43
60 8 Patricia Coldeen F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 1:05:07.4 1:02:34.1 20:09 37 54 2 2 29.73 9:06:45
61 40 Jayne Mondello F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:05:07.3 1:02:34.9 20:09 38 54 3 6 31.00 9:06:44
62 31 Walter Libby M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 1:04:32.3 1:04:10.3 20:40 24 33 2 4 28.18 9:04:33
63 29 Emma Kim F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:04:33.8 1:04:11.5 20:40 39 54 4 6 29.81 9:04:34
64 46 Diane Peterson F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 1:08:19.8 1:04:35.8 20:48 40 54 2 3 38.93 9:07:55
65 7 Taylor Camelio M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:49.4 1:08:19.2 22:00 25 33 3 3 18.88 9:04:42
66 1 Donna Adams F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:48.3 1:08:19.4 22:00 41 54 4 8 30.13 9:04:40
67 26 Margaret Graham F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:50.5 1:08:21.2 22:01 42 54 5 8 31.04 9:04:41
68 56 Adelka Shawn F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:00.0 1:08:43.5 22:08 43 54 5 6 29.49 9:04:28
69 63 Sheryl Stassi-Lampman F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:09:07.3 1:08:49.2 22:10 44 54 5 7 34.61 9:04:30
70 16 Terri Feinberg F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 1:09:40.6 1:09:14.3 22:18 45 54 6 8 30.19 9:04:38
71 15 Steven Feinberg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:09:43.4 1:09:15.8 22:18 26 33 3 4 25.77 9:04:39

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 95 Dylan Robichaud M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:13.0 20:12.5 6:31 1 33 1 3 63.84
2 20 Maren Garcia M 17 M1519 San Rafael CA 21:10.9 21:09.9 6:49 2 33 1 3 63.79
3 23 Finn Gordon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:20.2 21:18.7 6:52 3 33 2 3 65.30
4 18 Sam Friedman M 57 M5559 Roseburg OR 23:56.4 23:49.6 7:41 4 33 1 1 65.62
5 27 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:57.2 25:55.7 8:21 5 33 1 1 61.84
6 70 Robert Thomas M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 26:29.2 26:26.4 8:31 6 33 1 2 49.86
7 19 Simon Friedman M 14 M1114 Roseburg OR 26:50.0 26:42.6 8:36 7 33 1 4 53.10
8 24 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:09.8 28:00.4 9:01 8 33 1 3 52.67
9 42 Cuong Nguyen M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 28:05.2 28:01.5 9:02 9 33 1 3 46.57
10 59 Abram Smith M 14 M1114 Springfield OR 29:15.3 29:04.7 9:22 10 33 2 4 48.78
11 62 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 29:40.7 29:36.8 9:32 11 33 1 3 57.69
12 47 Hal Pfeifer M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:24.8 30:19.6 9:46 12 33 1 1 63.59
13 73 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 31:18.8 31:05.0 10:01 13 33 2 3 48.63
14 17 Jan Fillinger M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 35:26.4 32:11.5 10:22 14 33 2 3 53.07
15 80 Nick Russell M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 36:41.7 36:35.6 11:47 15 33 2 3 35.34
16 28 Willamette Johnson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 37:19.5 37:07.4 11:57 16 33 2 3 34.75
17 88 Nathaniel Skoubo M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 40:48.7 40:27.8 13:02 17 33 1 3 40.41
18 86 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 40:54.3 40:33.2 13:04 18 33 2 2 33.41
19 72 Mark Torrence M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 41:03.7 40:40.0 13:06 19 33 3 3 36.56
20 100 Pala Pala M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 47:02.6 47:02.6 15:09 20 33 1 4 39.01
21 6 Cylus Brandt M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 54:11.7 53:43.4 17:18 21 33 2 3 30.43
22 98 Oliver Skoubo M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 1:02:21.4 1:02:21.4 20:05 22 33 3 3 29.99
23 49 Kai Poffenberger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 1:06:07.6 1:02:23.6 20:05 23 33 3 4 23.24
24 31 Walter Libby M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 1:04:32.3 1:04:10.3 20:40 24 33 2 4 28.18
25 7 Taylor Camelio M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:08:49.4 1:08:19.2 22:00 25 33 3 3 18.88
26 15 Steven Feinberg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:09:43.4 1:09:15.8 22:18 26 33 3 4 25.77

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 91 Barbara Counsil F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:57.1 24:51.3 8:00 1 54 1 2 59.68
2 74 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 26:47.9 26:46.3 8:38 2 54 1 8 80.50
3 60 Lola Smith F 15 F1519 Springield OR 30:40.7 30:29.8 9:49 3 54 1 1 50.83
4 90 Voula Weaver F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 30:47.4 30:41.9 9:53 4 54 2 8 68.08
5 71 Maren Tomblin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:32.8 31:24.4 10:07 5 54 1 4 52.11
6 64 Charlise Stewart F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:58.0 31:55.7 10:17 6 54 1 4 46.36
7 81 Christella Smith F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:48.5 32:41.3 10:32 7 54 1 6 46.04
8 43 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:00.5 32:52.7 10:35 8 54 2 4 50.39
9 93 Laura Brown F 20 F2024 Yalaha FL 33:21.4 33:12.4 10:42 9 54 2 4 44.57
10 61 Julie Sonam F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 33:48.9 33:39.4 10:50 10 54 1 4 50.41
11 21 Sara Gilmer F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:49.9 33:41.5 10:51 11 54 1 7 66.09
12 38 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 34:08.0 34:02.2 10:58 12 54 1 3 46.23
13 69 Doris Tai F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:50.2 34:41.5 11:10 13 54 1 6 57.56
14 13 Terry Falkenstern F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 35:20.6 35:12.5 11:20 14 54 3 8 58.46
15 3 Andrea Baker F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:28.3 35:14.2 11:21 15 54 2 4 47.58
16 79 Emily Scott F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 36:40.7 36:33.9 11:47 16 54 1 2 40.48
17 9 Alison Coluccio F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:12.3 39:01.0 12:34 17 54 3 4 42.98
18 84 Lizeth Perez F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 40:09.1 39:58.8 12:53 18 54 3 4 37.02
19 41 Natalie Narvid F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 40:12.7 39:59.0 12:53 19 54 2 7 55.69
20 89 Samantha Zapata F 22 F2024 Hermiston OR 40:10.0 39:59.6 12:53 20 54 4 4 37.01
21 83 Shawna Newcomb F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:24.3 40:14.7 12:58 21 54 2 6 37.15
22 87 Maya Skoubo F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 40:45.4 40:26.4 13:01 22 54 1 1 43.40
23 2 Tristin Andersen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 41:02.7 40:38.9 13:05 23 54 4 4 41.74
24 97 Izumi Vialpando F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:24.4 49:16.2 15:52 24 54 1 2 37.24
25 11 Peggy Dame F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 49:58.9 49:38.4 15:59 25 54 3 7 45.60
26 67 Robin Swenson F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 50:03.9 49:42.6 16:00 26 54 2 6 39.60
27 66 Karen Svenson F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 50:07.9 49:47.7 16:02 27 54 1 3 49.57
28 65 Beth Straw F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:06.9 49:50.7 16:03 28 54 3 6 30.19
29 99 Evie Matthews F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 52:41.5 52:17.9 16:50 29 54 1 1 58.99
30 76 Kelli Williamson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 54:11.4 53:44.4 17:18 30 54 4 6 27.82
31 75 Deborah Vukson F 70 F7074 Dexter OR 55:08.2 55:08.2 17:45 31 54 4 7 40.38
32 96 Brooklyn Moore F 37 F3539 Knoxville TN 57:55.3 57:41.4 18:35 32 54 5 6 26.09
33 92 Tulsi Strickland F 47 F4549 Veneta OR 57:54.4 57:41.5 18:35 33 54 3 4 28.08
34 94 Ally Kramer F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 58:01.1 57:47.3 18:37 34 54 4 4 27.75
35 85 Erin Skoubo F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:21.4 1:02:00.0 19:58 35 54 6 6 24.19
36 53 Melanie Reicher F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:04.6 1:02:33.2 20:09 36 54 2 3 25.15
37 8 Patricia Coldeen F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 1:05:07.4 1:02:34.1 20:09 37 54 2 2 29.73
38 40 Jayne Mondello F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:05:07.3 1:02:34.9 20:09 38 54 3 6 31.00
39 29 Emma Kim F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:04:33.8 1:04:11.5 20:40 39 54 4 6 29.81
40 46 Diane Peterson F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 1:08:19.8 1:04:35.8 20:48 40 54 2 3 38.93
41 1 Donna Adams F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:48.3 1:08:19.4 22:00 41 54 4 8 30.13
42 26 Margaret Graham F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:50.5 1:08:21.2 22:01 42 54 5 8 31.04
43 56 Adelka Shawn F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:00.0 1:08:43.5 22:08 43 54 5 6 29.49
44 63 Sheryl Stassi-Lampman F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:09:07.3 1:08:49.2 22:10 44 54 5 7 34.61
45 16 Terri Feinberg F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 1:09:40.6 1:09:14.3 22:18 45 54 6 8 30.19

No data found

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 Sam Friedman M 57 M5559 Roseburg OR 23:56.4 23:49.6 7:41 4 33 1 1 65.62
2 27 Steven Grube M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 25:57.2 25:55.7 8:21 5 33 1 1 61.84
3 24 Kevin Gordon M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 28:09.8 28:00.4 9:01 8 33 1 3 52.67
4 62 Randy Spalding M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 29:40.7 29:36.8 9:32 11 33 1 3 57.69
5 47 Hal Pfeifer M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:24.8 30:19.6 9:46 12 33 1 1 63.59
6 73 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 31:18.8 31:05.0 10:01 13 33 2 3 48.63
7 17 Jan Fillinger M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 35:26.4 32:11.5 10:22 14 33 2 3 53.07
8 72 Mark Torrence M 51 M5054 Springfield OR 41:03.7 40:40.0 13:06 19 33 3 3 36.56
9 100 Pala Pala M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 47:02.6 47:02.6 15:09 20 33 1 4 39.01
10 31 Walter Libby M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 1:04:32.3 1:04:10.3 20:40 24 33 2 4 28.18
11 15 Steven Feinberg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 1:09:43.4 1:09:15.8 22:18 26 33 3 4 25.77

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 74 Jackie Turle F 68 F6569 Veneta OR 26:47.9 26:46.3 8:38 2 54 1 8 80.50
2 90 Voula Weaver F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 30:47.4 30:41.9 9:53 4 54 2 8 68.08
3 71 Maren Tomblin F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:32.8 31:24.4 10:07 5 54 1 4 52.11
4 43 Gina Olson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:00.5 32:52.7 10:35 8 54 2 4 50.39
5 61 Julie Sonam F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 33:48.9 33:39.4 10:50 10 54 1 4 50.41
6 21 Sara Gilmer F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:49.9 33:41.5 10:51 11 54 1 7 66.09
7 38 Tamara McCuistion F 44 F4044 Philomath OR 34:08.0 34:02.2 10:58 12 54 1 3 46.23
8 69 Doris Tai F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:50.2 34:41.5 11:10 13 54 1 6 57.56
9 13 Terry Falkenstern F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 35:20.6 35:12.5 11:20 14 54 3 8 58.46
10 3 Andrea Baker F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 35:28.3 35:14.2 11:21 15 54 2 4 47.58
11 9 Alison Coluccio F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 39:12.3 39:01.0 12:34 17 54 3 4 42.98
12 41 Natalie Narvid F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 40:12.7 39:59.0 12:53 19 54 2 7 55.69
13 2 Tristin Andersen F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 41:02.7 40:38.9 13:05 23 54 4 4 41.74
14 97 Izumi Vialpando F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:24.4 49:16.2 15:52 24 54 1 2 37.24
15 11 Peggy Dame F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 49:58.9 49:38.4 15:59 25 54 3 7 45.60
16 67 Robin Swenson F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 50:03.9 49:42.6 16:00 26 54 2 6 39.60
17 66 Karen Svenson F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 50:07.9 49:47.7 16:02 27 54 1 3 49.57
18 99 Evie Matthews F 85 F8099 Eugene OR 52:41.5 52:17.9 16:50 29 54 1 1 58.99
19 75 Deborah Vukson F 70 F7074 Dexter OR 55:08.2 55:08.2 17:45 31 54 4 7 40.38
20 92 Tulsi Strickland F 47 F4549 Veneta OR 57:54.4 57:41.5 18:35 33 54 3 4 28.08
21 94 Ally Kramer F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 58:01.1 57:47.3 18:37 34 54 4 4 27.75
22 53 Melanie Reicher F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 1:05:04.6 1:02:33.2 20:09 36 54 2 3 25.15
23 8 Patricia Coldeen F 58 F5559 Springfield OR 1:05:07.4 1:02:34.1 20:09 37 54 2 2 29.73
24 40 Jayne Mondello F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:05:07.3 1:02:34.9 20:09 38 54 3 6 31.00
25 29 Emma Kim F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:04:33.8 1:04:11.5 20:40 39 54 4 6 29.81
26 46 Diane Peterson F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 1:08:19.8 1:04:35.8 20:48 40 54 2 3 38.93
27 1 Donna Adams F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:48.3 1:08:19.4 22:00 41 54 4 8 30.13
28 26 Margaret Graham F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 1:08:50.5 1:08:21.2 22:01 42 54 5 8 31.04
29 56 Adelka Shawn F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 1:09:00.0 1:08:43.5 22:08 43 54 5 6 29.49
30 63 Sheryl Stassi-Lampman F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:09:07.3 1:08:49.2 22:10 44 54 5 7 34.61
31 16 Terri Feinberg F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 1:09:40.6 1:09:14.3 22:18 45 54 6 8 30.19

No data found