Overall Results: 50M - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 4:34:28
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 4:58:07
3 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 5:32:26
4 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 5:43:40
5 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 5:46:09
6 550 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2029 Glide OR 5:47:01
7 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 5:52:49
8 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 6:16:49
9 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 6:32:01
10 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 6:34:11
11 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 6:35:57
12 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 6:51:55
13 598 Karolina Wyszynska F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 6:54:37
14 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 6:57:29
15 557 Caitlin Kowalski F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 6:58:14
16 577 Maeghan Scriven F 33 F3039 Salem OR 7:00:31
17 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 7:05:00
18 544 Laurie Dutkiewicz F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 7:13:28
19 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 7:14:34
20 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 7:15:44
21 558 Toni Langhans F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 7:26:09
22 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 7:26:13
23 601 Margot Fleming F 37 F3039 Los Angeles CA 7:28:33
24 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 7:44:25
25 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 7:44:40
26 593 Bianca Roberts F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 7:52:52
27 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 7:52:54
28 592 Karen Baas F 47 F4049 Eagle Point OR 7:52:57
29 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 7:53:03
30 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 7:53:43
31 576 Aaron Rueda M 30 M3039 Redlands CA 7:54:34
32 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 7:56:45
33 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 7:56:51
34 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 8:02:38
35 603 Christina Baxter F 45 F4049 Bend OR 8:19:00
36 551 Megan Healy F 45 F4049 Culver City CA 8:24:04
37 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 8:24:19
38 602 Marcia Beard F 54 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 8:27:05
39 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 8:27:08
40 586 Brittany Tonks F 32 F3039 Garberville CA 8:38:04
41 537 Roger Butenschoen M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 8:39:12
42 600 Lanore Bergenske F 64 F6069 Fortuna CA 8:39:21
43 580 Beatrice Song F 60 F6069 Ashland OR 8:42:16
44 562 Robert Mackamul M 30 M3039 Highland CA 8:51:26
45 573 Annie Rittenhouse F 31 F3039 Highland CA 8:51:33
46 596 Paul Stephanis M 59 M5059 Liberty Lake CA 9:46:56

Overall Results: 50M - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 5:32:44.6
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 6:04:29.1
3 550 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2029 Glide OR 7:00:50.6
4 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 7:01:00.9
5 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 7:04:59.8
6 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 7:14:13.9
7 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 7:15:18.4
8 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 7:37:50.9
9 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 7:55:25.6
10 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 8:00:48.2
11 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 8:22:13.6
12 598 Karolina Wyszynska F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 8:27:05.3
13 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 8:30:27.2
14 557 Caitlin Kowalski F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 8:35:58.7
15 577 Maeghan Scriven F 33 F3039 Salem OR 8:41:51.4
16 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 8:49:50.7
17 544 Laurie Dutkiewicz F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 8:54:35.6
18 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 8:58:39.1
19 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 9:13:09.1
20 601 Margot Fleming F 37 F3039 Los Angeles CA 9:16:55.6
21 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 9:17:42.1
22 558 Toni Langhans F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 9:17:47.5
23 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 9:18:09.4
24 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 9:34:51.7
25 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 9:36:03.4
26 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 9:36:42.6
27 593 Bianca Roberts F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 9:46:29.7
28 592 Karen Baas F 47 F4049 Eagle Point OR 9:46:45.9
29 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 9:50:15.2
30 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 9:54:15.3
31 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 9:54:16.6
32 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 9:54:20.8
33 603 Christina Baxter F 45 F4049 Bend OR 10:16:06.1
34 551 Megan Healy F 45 F4049 Culver City CA 10:16:11.7
35 602 Marcia Beard F 54 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 10:22:39.5
36 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 10:23:19.4
37 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 10:25:43.5
38 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 10:33:46.1
39 600 Lanore Bergenske F 64 F6069 Fortuna CA 10:34:24.3
40 586 Brittany Tonks F 32 F3039 Garberville CA 10:40:29.8
41 580 Beatrice Song F 60 F6069 Ashland OR 10:54:18.9

Overall Results: 50M - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 7:37:49.0
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 8:15:23.5
3 550 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2029 Glide OR 9:38:18.0
4 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 9:40:30.0
5 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 9:43:38.7
6 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 9:57:02.1
7 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 10:32:12.6
8 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 10:55:50.3
9 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 11:02:37.9
10 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 11:07:04.7
11 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 11:29:53.4
12 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 11:52:39.2
13 557 Caitlin Kowalski F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 11:57:17.6
14 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 11:59:09.3
15 544 Laurie Dutkiewicz F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 12:05:36.1
16 598 Karolina Wyszynska F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 12:14:34.3
17 577 Maeghan Scriven F 33 F3039 Salem OR 12:19:29.0
18 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 12:19:42.0
19 601 Margot Fleming F 37 F3039 Los Angeles CA 12:42:09.3
20 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 12:50:46.6
21 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 13:02:37.8
22 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 13:11:36.4
23 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 13:13:10.8
24 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 13:14:30.3
25 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 13:18:44.6
26 558 Toni Langhans F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 13:18:45.0
27 593 Bianca Roberts F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 13:25:05.8
28 592 Karen Baas F 47 F4049 Eagle Point OR 13:25:08.2
29 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 13:37:09.5
30 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 13:41:58.3
31 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:01.3
32 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:01.5
33 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 13:42:12.9
34 602 Marcia Beard F 54 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 14:04:23.9
35 551 Megan Healy F 45 F4049 Culver City CA 14:15:51.6
36 603 Christina Baxter F 45 F4049 Bend OR 14:16:18.6
37 586 Brittany Tonks F 32 F3039 Garberville CA 14:28:32.1
38 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 14:34:22.5
39 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 14:37:40.4
40 600 Lanore Bergenske F 64 F6069 Fortuna CA 14:51:49.2

Overall Results: 50M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 7:37:51.4 7:37:49.0 9:10 1 43 1 14 6:00:15
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 8:15:25.4 8:15:23.5 9:55 2 43 1 12 6:00:14
3 550 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2029 Glide OR 9:38:20.4 9:38:18.0 11:34 1 20 1 3 6:00:15
4 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 9:40:32.2 9:40:30.0 11:37 3 43 1 10 6:00:15
5 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 9:43:43.4 9:43:38.7 11:41 4 43 2 12 6:00:17
6 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 9:57:11.3 9:57:02.1 11:57 5 43 1 6 6:00:22
7 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 10:32:16.8 10:32:12.6 12:39 6 43 3 12 6:00:17
8 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 10:55:53.4 10:55:50.3 13:08 7 43 4 12 6:00:16
9 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 11:02:52.7 11:02:37.9 13:16 8 43 2 10 6:00:27
10 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 11:07:11.2 11:07:04.7 13:21 9 43 2 14 6:00:19
11 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 11:29:55.2 11:29:53.4 13:48 10 43 5 12 6:00:14
12 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 11:52:43.7 11:52:39.2 14:16 11 43 3 14 6:00:17
13 557 Caitlin Kowalski F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 11:57:24.9 11:57:17.6 14:21 2 20 1 8 6:00:20
14 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 11:59:27.2 11:59:09.3 14:23 12 43 4 14 6:00:30
15 544 Laurie Dutkiewicz F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 12:05:48.5 12:05:36.1 14:31 3 20 1 6 6:00:25
16 598 Karolina Wyszynska F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 12:14:38.0 12:14:34.3 14:42 4 20 2 6 6:00:16
17 577 Maeghan Scriven F 33 F3039 Salem OR 12:19:45.6 12:19:29.0 14:48 5 20 2 8 6:00:29
18 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 12:19:48.3 12:19:42.0 14:48 13 43 2 6 6:00:19
19 601 Margot Fleming F 37 F3039 Los Angeles CA 12:42:15.7 12:42:09.3 15:15 6 20 3 8 6:00:19
20 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 12:50:55.5 12:50:46.6 15:25 14 43 3 10 6:00:21
21 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 13:02:48.7 13:02:37.8 15:40 15 43 5 14 6:00:23
22 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 13:11:45.8 13:11:36.4 15:50 16 43 4 10 6:00:22
23 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 13:13:11.2 13:13:10.8 15:52 17 43 1 1 6:00:13
24 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 13:14:46.1 13:14:30.3 15:54 18 43 5 10 6:00:28
25 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 13:18:58.2 13:18:44.6 15:59 19 43 6 14 6:00:26
26 558 Toni Langhans F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 13:18:58.5 13:18:45.0 15:59 7 20 4 8 6:00:26
27 593 Bianca Roberts F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 13:25:10.2 13:25:05.8 16:07 8 20 5 8 6:00:17
28 592 Karen Baas F 47 F4049 Eagle Point OR 13:25:12.3 13:25:08.2 16:07 9 20 3 6 6:00:17
29 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 13:37:21.2 13:37:09.5 16:21 20 43 6 10 6:00:24
30 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 13:42:09.9 13:41:58.3 16:27 21 43 3 6 6:00:24
31 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:06.8 13:42:01.3 16:27 22 43 6 12 6:00:18
32 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:07.8 13:42:01.5 16:27 23 43 7 14 6:00:19
33 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 13:42:21.7 13:42:12.9 16:27 24 43 8 14 6:00:21
34 602 Marcia Beard F 54 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 14:04:35.5 14:04:23.9 16:54 10 20 1 1 6:00:24
35 551 Megan Healy F 45 F4049 Culver City CA 14:15:59.9 14:15:51.6 17:08 11 20 4 6 6:00:21
36 603 Christina Baxter F 45 F4049 Bend OR 14:16:32.5 14:16:18.6 17:08 12 20 5 6 6:00:26
37 586 Brittany Tonks F 32 F3039 Garberville CA 14:28:39.4 14:28:32.1 17:23 13 20 6 8 6:00:20
38 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 14:34:39.5 14:34:22.5 17:30 25 43 4 6 6:00:29
39 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 14:37:50.9 14:37:40.4 17:34 26 43 9 14 6:00:23
40 600 Lanore Bergenske F 64 F6069 Fortuna CA 14:51:57.0 14:51:49.2 17:51 14 20 1 2 6:00:20

Men Results: 50M - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 4:34:28
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 4:58:07
3 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 5:32:26
4 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 5:43:40
5 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 5:46:09
6 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 5:52:49
7 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 6:16:49
8 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 6:32:01
9 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 6:34:11
10 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 6:35:57
11 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 6:51:55
12 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 6:57:29
13 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 7:05:00
14 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 7:14:34
15 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 7:15:44
16 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 7:26:13
17 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 7:44:25
18 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 7:44:40
19 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 7:52:54
20 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 7:53:03
21 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 7:53:43
22 576 Aaron Rueda M 30 M3039 Redlands CA 7:54:34
23 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 7:56:45
24 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 7:56:51
25 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 8:02:38
26 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 8:24:19
27 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 8:27:08
28 537 Roger Butenschoen M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 8:39:12
29 562 Robert Mackamul M 30 M3039 Highland CA 8:51:26
30 596 Paul Stephanis M 59 M5059 Liberty Lake CA 9:46:56

Men Results: 50M - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 5:32:44.6
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 6:04:29.1
3 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 7:01:00.9
4 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 7:04:59.8
5 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 7:14:13.9
6 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 7:15:18.4
7 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 7:37:50.9
8 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 7:55:25.6
9 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 8:00:48.2
10 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 8:22:13.6
11 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 8:30:27.2
12 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 8:49:50.7
13 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 8:58:39.1
14 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 9:13:09.1
15 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 9:17:42.1
16 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 9:18:09.4
17 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 9:34:51.7
18 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 9:36:03.4
19 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 9:36:42.6
20 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 9:50:15.2
21 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 9:54:15.3
22 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 9:54:16.6
23 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 9:54:20.8
24 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 10:23:19.4
25 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 10:25:43.5
26 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 10:33:46.1

Men Results: 50M - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 7:37:49.0
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 8:15:23.5
3 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 9:40:30.0
4 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 9:43:38.7
5 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 9:57:02.1
6 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 10:32:12.6
7 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 10:55:50.3
8 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 11:02:37.9
9 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 11:07:04.7
10 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 11:29:53.4
11 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 11:52:39.2
12 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 11:59:09.3
13 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 12:19:42.0
14 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 12:50:46.6
15 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 13:02:37.8
16 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 13:11:36.4
17 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 13:13:10.8
18 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 13:14:30.3
19 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 13:18:44.6
20 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 13:37:09.5
21 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 13:41:58.3
22 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:01.3
23 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:01.5
24 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 13:42:12.9
25 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 14:34:22.5
26 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 14:37:40.4

Men Results: 50M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 597 David Laney M 33 M3039 Bellingham WA 7:37:51.4 7:37:49.0 9:10 1 43 1 14
2 582 Adam Steidler M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 8:15:25.4 8:15:23.5 9:55 2 43 1 12
3 583 Tom Steidler M 51 M5059 Kimberly ID 9:40:32.2 9:40:30.0 11:37 3 43 1 10
4 578 Derek Sherrell M 41 M4049 Talent OR 9:43:43.4 9:43:38.7 11:41 4 43 2 12
5 591 Rodney Williams M 26 M2029 Springfield OR 9:57:11.3 9:57:02.1 11:57 5 43 1 6
6 595 Jim Ruckman M 43 M4049 Ashland OR 10:32:16.8 10:32:12.6 12:39 6 43 3 12
7 575 Justin Rosas M 40 M4049 Medford OR 10:55:53.4 10:55:50.3 13:08 7 43 4 12
8 545 Rick Felix M 57 M5059 Scottsdale AZ 11:02:52.7 11:02:37.9 13:16 8 43 2 10
9 542 Gregory Detwiler M 35 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 11:07:11.2 11:07:04.7 13:21 9 43 2 14
10 588 Daniel Weissauer M 41 M4049 Topanga CA 11:29:55.2 11:29:53.4 13:48 10 43 5 12
11 599 Ryan Price M 39 M3039 McKinleyville CA 11:52:43.7 11:52:39.2 14:16 11 43 3 14
12 584 Emrich Stovel M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 11:59:27.2 11:59:09.3 14:23 12 43 4 14
13 548 Greg Giunta M 29 M2029 Eugene OR 12:19:48.3 12:19:42.0 14:48 13 43 2 6
14 560 Marc Levesque M 54 M5059 Quebec QC 12:50:55.5 12:50:46.6 15:25 14 43 3 10
15 585 Andy Sutterfield M 31 M3039 Medford OR 13:02:48.7 13:02:37.8 15:40 15 43 5 14
16 540 Scott Churchill M 51 M5059 Ashland OR 13:11:45.8 13:11:36.4 15:50 16 43 4 10
17 549 Steven Greuel M 65 M6069 Etna CA 13:13:11.2 13:13:10.8 15:52 17 43 1 1
18 587 John Townley M 55 M5059 Spokane WA 13:14:46.1 13:14:30.3 15:54 18 43 5 10
19 559 Zachary Langhans M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 13:18:58.2 13:18:44.6 15:59 19 43 6 14
20 554 Jason Howard M 52 M5059 Central Point OR 13:37:21.2 13:37:09.5 16:21 20 43 6 10
21 541 Cash Compton M 28 M2029 Ann Arbor MI 13:42:09.9 13:41:58.3 16:27 21 43 3 6
22 574 Scott M Rodriguez M 44 M4049 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:06.8 13:42:01.3 16:27 22 43 6 12
23 563 Joshua Macnaughton M 31 M3039 Mt Shasta CA 13:42:07.8 13:42:01.5 16:27 23 43 7 14
24 589 Nick Wells M 32 M3039 Camas WA 13:42:21.7 13:42:12.9 16:27 24 43 8 14
25 566 Cristian Palacios M 29 M2029 Fontana CA 14:34:39.5 14:34:22.5 17:30 25 43 4 6
26 594 Taylor Morgan M 33 M3039 Medford OR 14:37:50.9 14:37:40.4 17:34 26 43 9 14

Women Results: 50M - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 550 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2029 Glide OR 5:47:01
2 598 Karolina Wyszynska F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 6:54:37
3 557 Caitlin Kowalski F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 6:58:14
4 577 Maeghan Scriven F 33 F3039 Salem OR 7:00:31
5 544 Laurie Dutkiewicz F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 7:13:28
6 558 Toni Langhans F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 7:26:09
7 601 Margot Fleming F 37 F3039 Los Angeles CA 7:28:33
8 593 Bianca Roberts F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 7:52:52
9 592 Karen Baas F 47 F4049 Eagle Point OR 7:52:57
10 603 Christina Baxter F 45 F4049 Bend OR 8:19:00
11 551 Megan Healy F 45 F4049 Culver City CA 8:24:04
12 602 Marcia Beard F 54 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 8:27:05
13 586 Brittany Tonks F 32 F3039 Garberville CA 8:38:04
14 600 Lanore Bergenske F 64 F6069 Fortuna CA 8:39:21
15 580 Beatrice Song F 60 F6069 Ashland OR 8:42:16
16 573 Annie Rittenhouse F 31 F3039 Highland CA 8:51:33

Women Results: 50M - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 550 Rachel Hawkins F 29 F2029 Glide OR 7:00:50.6
2 598 Karolina Wyszynska F 44 F4049 Ashland OR 8:27:05.3
3 557 Caitlin Kowalski F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 8:35:58.7
4 577 Maeghan Scriven F 33 F3039 Salem OR 8:41:51.4
5 544 Laurie Dutkiewicz F 46 F4049 Eagle Point OR 8:54:35.6
6 601 Margot Fleming F 37 F3039 Los Angeles CA 9:16:55.6
7 558 Toni Langhans F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 9:17:47.5
8 593 Bianca Roberts F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 9:46:29.7
9 592 Karen Baas F 47 F4049 Eagle Point OR 9:46:45.9
10 603 Christina Baxter F 45 F4049 Bend OR 10:16:06.1
11 551 Megan Healy F 45 F4049 Culver City CA 10:16:11.7
12 602 Marcia Beard F 54