Overall Results: 100K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 471 Eric Neill M 28 M2029 Clarksburg CA 4:38:45
2 478 James Reese M 22 M2029 Orland CA 4:47:13
3 406 Croom Beatty M 32 M3039 Mill Valley CA 5:02:16
4 449 Jace Ives M 38 M3039 Talent OR 5:06:37
5 501 Alan Talhelm M 40 M4049 Sacramento CA 5:09:47
6 404 Justin Ball M 17 M1519 Grants Pass OR 5:13:25
7 456 Harrison Lakehomer M 35 M3039 Auburn WA 5:21:53
8 534 Taylor Spike M 44 M4049 Harrisburg OR 5:30:30
9 407 Matt Beeninga M 32 M3039 Mercer Island WA 5:30:34
10 524 Tommy Mulc M 28 M2029 San Jose CA 5:32:55
11 525 Andy Rhine M 26 M2029 Bend OR 5:40:51
12 438 Aurelio Guzman M 35 M3039 Chico CA 5:41:04
13 506 Rodrigo Virrueta M 37 M3039 Chico CA 5:41:38
14 454 Allegra Krasznekewicz F 30 F3039 San Francisco CA 5:42:29
15 531 Yu Kuwabara M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 5:42:30
16 434 David Galvez M 27 M2029 Oakland CA 5:42:39
17 410 Joshua Bibbee M 24 M2029 Willows CA 5:43:33
18 489 Kyle Schenone M 31 M3039 Beaverton OR 5:45:41
19 468 Ben Moore M 32 M3039 San Francisco CA 5:54:07
20 431 Phillip Fowler M 37 M3039 Coalstoun Lakes AU 5:55:34
21 463 Clayton McNamee M 28 M2029 Sacramento CA 5:58:43
22 421 Pete Chambers M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 6:01:44
23 507 Bill Walters M 29 M2029 Lebanon OR 6:07:00
24 488 Sebastian Scheiter M 37 M3039 Pacifica CA 6:08:55
25 530 Patrick O'Connor M 33 M3039 Auburn CA 6:10:31
26 496 Mosi Smith M 40 M4049 Portland OR 6:14:21
27 479 Jonathan Richner M 56 M5059 Marysville WA 6:16:22
28 533 Caleb Armstrong M 27 M2029 Auburn CA 6:19:58
29 490 Michael Schooler M 47 M4049 Concord CA 6:22:52
30 529 Heather Van Sickle F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 6:22:54
31 436 Sarah Greenlee F 37 F3039 San Diego CA 6:22:55
32 513 Ken Willumsen M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 6:24:16
33 403 Chris Atha M 45 M4049 Folsom CA 6:24:31
34 402 Shahid Ali M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 6:30:33
35 445 Nathan Hodgens M 29 M2029 San Luis Obispo CA 6:30:37
36 450 Cody Jackson M 30 M3039 Seattle WA 6:30:48
37 453 Adriaan Kolff M 36 M3039 New York NY 6:31:54
38 440 Kristy Hall F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 6:32:08
39 527 Nobuya Takahashi M 41 M4049 Richmond CA 6:32:36
40 483 William Robinson M 54 M5059 Fort Jones CA 6:33:25
41 528 Brian Watkins M 45 M4049 Roseburg OR 6:36:54
42 497 Shawn Sorensen M 38 M3039 Portland OR 6:37:15
43 515 Josh Wyatt M 32 M3039 Greenville SC 6:37:51
44 446 Ryan Hodgens M 27 M2029 Norristown PA 6:38:16
45 510 Jay Well M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 6:41:57
46 448 Ted Huizenga M 51 M5059 Larkspur CA 6:42:01
47 423 Peter Chapman M 40 M4049 Washington DC 6:44:13
48 452 Nick Keenan M 48 M4049 Vashon WA 6:44:21
49 416 Jc Callans M 55 M5059 Ashland OR 6:44:50
50 465 Matthew Merritt M 31 M3039 Newberg OR 6:50:51
51 459 Brock Ludlow M 43 M4049 Aurora OR 6:51:07
52 464 Jose Mendez M 34 M3039 San Francisco CA 6:52:32
53 439 Staci Hahn F 41 F4049 Hazel Green WI 6:53:28
54 447 Jim Huchingson M 52 M5059 Pleasant Hill CA 6:53:39
55 473 Bill Nitzberg M 58 M5059 Sunnyvale CA 6:53:57
56 417 Gabriel Callaway M 33 M3039 Damascus OR 6:55:18
57 441 Michael Henson M 47 M4049 Austin TX 6:56:11
58 504 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow F 52 F5059 Long Beach CA 6:56:19
59 412 Drummond Biles M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 6:57:02
60 521 Jason Dobson M 44 M4049 Creswell OR 6:57:52
61 461 Bob Martin M 58 M5059 Huson MT 6:58:05
62 519 Nicole Cleveland F 37 F3039 Orofino ID 7:00:50
63 523 Neil McManaway M 43 M4049 Portland OR 7:00:55
64 419 Deron Carter M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 7:05:29
65 495 Chelsea Siler F 39 F3039 Vancouver BC 7:07:05
66 428 Stefan Eady M 48 M4049 Rome GA 7:09:39
67 508 Marc Weber M 52 M5059 Corvallis OR 7:10:12
68 492 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 7:13:10
69 437 Mark Gully M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 7:13:49
70 499 Jesse Stonewood M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 7:14:46
71 474 Melissa O'Connell F 31 F3039 Rocklin CA 7:16:35
72 418 Jeffrey Cannon M 63 M6069 Palm Desert CA 7:18:47
73 505 Christina Vincent F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 7:19:05
74 526 Jonathan Strack M 41 M4049 Elk Grove CA 7:19:30
75 494 Sarah Sheefel F 31 F3039 Granite Bay CA 7:24:29
76 482 Ricky Roane M 39 M3039 Meridian ID 7:25:07
77 481 Rebecca Roane F 43 F4049 Meridian ID 7:25:07
78 451 Denzil Jennings M 40 M4049 Gresham OR 7:33:24
79 424 Chelsea Cluff F 29 F2029 Reno NV 7:35:58
80 427 Meaghan Cyphers F 35 F3039 Black Hawk CO 7:37:13
81 476 Dana Peterson F 51 F5059 Slingerlands NY 7:40:00
82 532 Daniel Von Flue M 58 M5059 Silverton OR 7:40:51
83 413 Jared Blank M 39 M3039 Portland OR 7:43:47
84 425 Tabatha Collins F 49 F4049 Bremerton WA 7:45:36
85 493 David Self M 48 M4049 Seattle WA 7:46:17
86 484 Isaiah Roggow M 43 M4049 Weed CA 7:47:41
87 426 Kate Cook F 46 F4049 Marblehead MA 7:48:14
88 422 Kelly Chang F 48 F4049 Portland OR 7:50:59
89 435 Joshua Goldstein M 56 M5059 Berkeley CA 7:52:27
90 522 Pam Downs F 53 F5059 Ashalnd OR 7:52:54
91 411 Kevin Bigley M 56 M5059 Carson City NV 7:58:56
92 520 Maddog Dillon M 37 M3039 Colona IL 8:03:08
93 500 Joshua Sun M 36 M3039 Davenport IA 8:07:11
94 502 Michele Thompson F 40 F4049 Davenport IA 8:07:29
95 432 Alex Funk M 28 M2029 Klamath Falls OR 8:14:12
96 460 Monte Mackey M 66 M6069 Ridgefield WA 8:14:33
97 457 Andrew Lardinois M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 8:15:22
98 462 Yevgeniy Mayevskiy M 52 M5059 Newberg OR 8:27:20
99 511 Argus Wiley M 45 M4049 Greenville SC 8:27:23
100 518 Fan Zhou M 35 M3039 San Jose CA 8:47:05
101 466 Lesley Mettler Auld F 51 F5059 Seattle WA 8:50:00
102 491 Danny Schults M 53 M5059 Oranjestad AB 8:50:06

Overall Results: 100K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 471 Eric Neill M 28 M2029 Clarksburg CA 7:48:59.4
2 449 Jace Ives M 38 M3039 Talent OR 8:08:53.0
3 478 James Reese M 22 M2029 Orland CA 8:16:47.3
4 406 Croom Beatty M 32 M3039 Mill Valley CA 8:19:11.8
5 501 Alan Talhelm M 40 M4049 Sacramento CA 8:31:14.8
6 404 Justin Ball M 17 M1519 Grants Pass OR 9:06:25.8
7 531 Yu Kuwabara M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 9:07:45.9
8 524 Tommy Mulc M 28 M2029 San Jose CA 9:12:25.2
9 456 Harrison Lakehomer M 35 M3039 Auburn WA 9:12:53.7
10 534 Taylor Spike M 44 M4049 Harrisburg OR 9:28:24.7
11 407 Matt Beeninga M 32 M3039 Mercer Island WA 9:31:14.2
12 431 Phillip Fowler M 37 M3039 Coalstoun Lakes AU 9:35:36.6
13 489 Kyle Schenone M 31 M3039 Beaverton OR 9:42:26.1
14 438 Aurelio Guzman M 35 M3039 Chico CA 9:44:35.9
15 454 Allegra Krasznekewicz F 30 F3039 San Francisco CA 9:45:01.8
16 410 Joshua Bibbee M 24 M2029 Willows CA 9:52:16.0
17 488 Sebastian Scheiter M 37 M3039 Pacifica CA 10:05:54.6
18 463 Clayton McNamee M 28 M2029 Sacramento CA 10:07:21.0
19 506 Rodrigo Virrueta M 37 M3039 Chico CA 10:10:12.0
20 525 Andy Rhine M 26 M2029 Bend OR 10:17:01.6
21 421 Pete Chambers M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 10:20:36.6
22 490 Michael Schooler M 47 M4049 Concord CA 10:21:51.7
23 507 Bill Walters M 29 M2029 Lebanon OR 10:22:34.9
24 529 Heather Van Sickle F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 10:23:34.9
25 530 Patrick O'Connor M 33 M3039 Auburn CA 10:24:40.5
26 479 Jonathan Richner M 56 M5059 Marysville WA 10:26:40.2
27 434 David Galvez M 27 M2029 Oakland CA 10:27:33.3
28 527 Nobuya Takahashi M 41 M4049 Richmond CA 10:30:28.1
29 496 Mosi Smith M 40 M4049 Portland OR 10:33:21.5
30 453 Adriaan Kolff M 36 M3039 New York NY 10:34:58.6
31 436 Sarah Greenlee F 37 F3039 San Diego CA 10:37:52.8
32 440 Kristy Hall F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 10:46:45.2
33 510 Jay Well M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 10:54:46.8
34 450 Cody Jackson M 30 M3039 Seattle WA 10:56:12.0
35 513 Ken Willumsen M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 10:58:02.4
36 423 Peter Chapman M 40 M4049 Washington DC 11:00:25.0
37 497 Shawn Sorensen M 38 M3039 Portland OR 11:05:44.9
38 447 Jim Huchingson M 52 M5059 Pleasant Hill CA 11:05:48.0
39 515 Josh Wyatt M 32 M3039 Greenville SC 11:08:58.0
40 448 Ted Huizenga M 51 M5059 Larkspur CA 11:13:09.8
41 403 Chris Atha M 45 M4049 Folsom CA 11:13:12.2
42 459 Brock Ludlow M 43 M4049 Aurora OR 11:16:09.7
43 483 William Robinson M 54 M5059 Fort Jones CA 11:17:13.6
44 402 Shahid Ali M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 11:18:39.0
45 465 Matthew Merritt M 31 M3039 Newberg OR 11:20:46.3
46 412 Drummond Biles M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 11:23:37.6
47 464 Jose Mendez M 34 M3039 San Francisco CA 11:30:03.0
48 445 Nathan Hodgens M 29 M2029 San Luis Obispo CA 11:30:13.2
49 452 Nick Keenan M 48 M4049 Vashon WA 11:41:23.5
50 439 Staci Hahn F 41 F4049 Hazel Green WI 11:42:20.1
51 419 Deron Carter M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 11:45:43.2
52 441 Michael Henson M 47 M4049 Austin TX 11:49:10.4
53 504 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow F 52 F5059 Long Beach CA 11:50:45.0
54 418 Jeffrey Cannon M 63 M6069 Palm Desert CA 11:54:57.4
55 417 Gabriel Callaway M 33 M3039 Damascus OR 12:02:04.7
56 505 Christina Vincent F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 12:04:24.2
57 473 Bill Nitzberg M 58 M5059 Sunnyvale CA 12:07:00.6
58 519 Nicole Cleveland F 37 F3039 Orofino ID 12:07:15.7
59 461 Bob Martin M 58 M5059 Huson MT 12:10:43.6
60 523 Neil McManaway M 43 M4049 Portland OR 12:14:05.8
61 446 Ryan Hodgens M 27 M2029 Norristown PA 12:15:13.1
62 428 Stefan Eady M 48 M4049 Rome GA 12:15:36.9
63 528 Brian Watkins M 45 M4049 Roseburg OR 12:16:07.6
64 521 Jason Dobson M 44 M4049 Creswell OR 12:17:24.3
65 416 Jc Callans M 55 M5059 Ashland OR 12:20:46.1
66 482 Ricky Roane M 39 M3039 Meridian ID 12:22:34.7
67 481 Rebecca Roane F 43 F4049 Meridian ID 12:22:37.9
68 474 Melissa O'Connell F 31 F3039 Rocklin CA 12:23:19.6
69 427 Meaghan Cyphers F 35 F3039 Black Hawk CO 12:23:25.6
70 495 Chelsea Siler F 39 F3039 Vancouver BC 12:24:59.7
71 494 Sarah Sheefel F 31 F3039 Granite Bay CA 12:28:23.3
72 526 Jonathan Strack M 41 M4049 Elk Grove CA 12:29:27.3
73 508 Marc Weber M 52 M5059 Corvallis OR 12:33:28.4
74 451 Denzil Jennings M 40 M4049 Gresham OR 12:38:18.7
75 499 Jesse Stonewood M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 12:38:53.8
76 476 Dana Peterson F 51 F5059 Slingerlands NY 12:42:27.8
77 425 Tabatha Collins F 49 F4049 Bremerton WA 12:44:02.2
78 426 Kate Cook F 46 F4049 Marblehead MA 12:44:03.7
79 424 Chelsea Cluff F 29 F2029 Reno NV 12:46:44.8
80 435 Joshua Goldstein M 56 M5059 Berkeley CA 12:51:46.2
81 532 Daniel Von Flue M 58 M5059 Silverton OR 12:51:47.9
82 493 David Self M 48 M4049 Seattle WA 12:52:33.4
83 422 Kelly Chang F 48 F4049 Portland OR 13:01:09.4
84 520 Maddog Dillon M 37 M3039 Colona IL 13:01:36.2

Overall Results: 100K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 471 Eric Neill M 28 M2029 Clarksburg CA 10:11:53.1
2 449 Jace Ives M 38 M3039 Talent OR 10:14:50.6
3 406 Croom Beatty M 32 M3039 Mill Valley CA 10:46:24.5
4 478 James Reese M 22 M2029 Orland CA 11:02:00.9
5 501 Alan Talhelm M 40 M4049 Sacramento CA 11:07:26.5
6 404 Justin Ball M 17 M1519 Grants Pass OR 11:41:05.5
7 456 Harrison Lakehomer M 35 M3039 Auburn WA 11:42:57.2
8 524 Tommy Mulc M 28 M2029 San Jose CA 11:45:47.4
9 531 Yu Kuwabara M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 11:55:33.2
10 534 Taylor Spike M 44 M4049 Harrisburg OR 11:55:35.9
11 431 Phillip Fowler M 37 M3039 Coalstoun Lakes AU 12:03:58.8
12 489 Kyle Schenone M 31 M3039 Beaverton OR 12:21:52.0
13 407 Matt Beeninga M 32 M3039 Mercer Island WA 12:35:01.0
14 438 Aurelio Guzman M 35 M3039 Chico CA 12:44:30.4
15 454 Allegra Krasznekewicz F 30 F3039 San Francisco CA 12:48:44.9
16 488 Sebastian Scheiter M 37 M3039 Pacifica CA 12:52:15.3
17 463 Clayton McNamee M 28 M2029 Sacramento CA 13:00:21.3
18 410 Joshua Bibbee M 24 M2029 Willows CA 13:02:40.7
19 490 Michael Schooler M 47 M4049 Concord CA 13:04:39.8
20 529 Heather Van Sickle F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 13:08:16.0
21 527 Nobuya Takahashi M 41 M4049 Richmond CA 13:17:26.6
22 421 Pete Chambers M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 13:18:56.1
23 530 Patrick O'Connor M 33 M3039 Auburn CA 13:20:25.0
24 507 Bill Walters M 29 M2029 Lebanon OR 13:23:00.7
25 453 Adriaan Kolff M 36 M3039 New York NY 13:42:06.3
26 496 Mosi Smith M 40 M4049 Portland OR 13:42:18.1
27 440 Kristy Hall F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 13:48:00.4
28 506 Rodrigo Virrueta M 37 M3039 Chico CA 13:50:11.6
29 510 Jay Well M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 13:51:23.2
30 436 Sarah Greenlee F 37 F3039 San Diego CA 13:51:46.8
31 479 Jonathan Richner M 56 M5059 Marysville WA 13:58:07.3
32 525 Andy Rhine M 26 M2029 Bend OR 14:02:01.0
33 423 Peter Chapman M 40 M4049 Washington DC 14:02:38.9
34 434 David Galvez M 27 M2029 Oakland CA 14:02:52.5
35 497 Shawn Sorensen M 38 M3039 Portland OR 14:05:46.2
36 447 Jim Huchingson M 52 M5059 Pleasant Hill CA 14:11:39.6
37 513 Ken Willumsen M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 14:12:58.5
38 450 Cody Jackson M 30 M3039 Seattle WA 14:15:24.0
39 515 Josh Wyatt M 32 M3039 Greenville SC 14:18:58.0
40 465 Matthew Merritt M 31 M3039 Newberg OR 14:28:34.4
41 459 Brock Ludlow M 43 M4049 Aurora OR 14:28:34.9
42 448 Ted Huizenga M 51 M5059 Larkspur CA 14:32:50.9
43 483 William Robinson M 54 M5059 Fort Jones CA 14:34:39.4
44 412 Drummond Biles M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 14:43:39.2
45 464 Jose Mendez M 34 M3039 San Francisco CA 14:49:56.1
46 445 Nathan Hodgens M 29 M2029 San Luis Obispo CA 14:52:12.6
47 441 Michael Henson M 47 M4049 Austin TX 15:00:13.3
48 403 Chris Atha M 45 M4049 Folsom CA 15:03:55.7
49 402 Shahid Ali M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 15:06:48.5
50 504 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow F 52 F5059 Long Beach CA 15:12:45.6
51 452 Nick Keenan M 48 M4049 Vashon WA 15:15:27.7
52 419 Deron Carter M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 15:17:58.9
53 439 Staci Hahn F 41 F4049 Hazel Green WI 15:25:13.2
54 418 Jeffrey Cannon M 63 M6069 Palm Desert CA 15:26:34.7
55 505 Christina Vincent F 45 F4049 Oakland CA 15:27:30.1
56 417 Gabriel Callaway M 33 M3039 Damascus OR 15:32:00.1
57 473 Bill Nitzberg M 58 M5059 Sunnyvale CA 15:41:19.9
58 495 Chelsea Siler F 39 F3039 Vancouver BC 15:44:24.8
59 461 Bob Martin M 58 M5059 Huson MT 15:44:37.7
60 519 Nicole Cleveland F 37 F3039 Orofino ID 15:46:31.5
61 427 Meaghan Cyphers F 35 F3039 Black Hawk CO 15:50:58.2
62 523 Neil McManaway M 43 M4049 Portland OR 16:01:17.0
63 446 Ryan Hodgens M 27 M2029 Norristown PA 16:01:54.0
64 508 Marc Weber M 52 M5059 Corvallis OR 16:03:15.3
65 499 Jesse Stonewood M 44 M4049 Ashland OR 16:03:29.0
66 482 Ricky Roane M 39 M3039 Meridian ID 16:10:03.3
67 481 Rebecca Roane F 43 F4049 Meridian ID 16:10:04.9
68 521 Jason Dobson M 44 M4049 Creswell OR 16:12:26.5
69 426 Kate Cook F 46 F4049 Marblehead MA 16:15:53.1
70 476 Dana Peterson F 51 F5059 Slingerlands NY 16:17:41.1
71 528 Brian Watkins M 45 M4049 Roseburg OR 16:19:40.7
72 428 Stefan Eady M 48 M4049 Rome GA 16:20:39.2
73 494 Sarah Sheefel F 31 F3039 Granite Bay CA 16:23:22.4
74 526 Jonathan Strack M 41 M4049 Elk Grove CA 16:23:29.8
75 416 Jc Callans M 55 M5059 Ashland OR 16:23:31.1
76 474 Melissa O'Connell F 31 F3039 Rocklin CA 16:25:47.9
77 451 Denzil Jennings M 40 M4049 Gresham OR 16:29:38.8
78 435 Joshua Goldstein M 56 M5059 Berkeley CA 16:32:50.8
79 520 Maddog Dillon M 37 M3039 Colona IL 16:33:07.4
80 493 David Self M 48 M4049 Seattle WA 16:43:18.2
81 532 Daniel Von Flue M 58 M5059 Silverton OR 16:45:41.7
82 425 Tabatha Collins F 49 F4049 Bremerton WA 16:47:46.7
83 422 Kelly Chang F 48 F4049 Portland OR 16:49:14.1
84 424 Chelsea Cluff F 29 F2029 Reno NV 16:49:24.9

Overall Results: 100K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 471 Eric Neill M 28 M2029 Clarksburg CA 10:11:55.8 10:11:53.1 9:51 1 98 1 14 5:00:03
2 449 Jace Ives M 38 M3039 Talent OR 10:14:52.6 10:14:50.6 9:54 2 98 1 33 5:00:03
3 406 Croom Beatty M 32 M3039 Mill Valley CA 10:46:25.7 10:46:24.5 10:25 3 98 2 33 5:00:02
4 478 James Reese M 22 M2029 Orland CA 11:02:01.6 11:02:00.9 10:40 4 98 2 14 5:00:01
5 501 Alan Talhelm M 40 M4049 Sacramento CA 11:07:28.8 11:07:26.5 10:45 5 98 1 32 5:00:03
6 404 Justin Ball M 17 M1519 Grants Pass OR 11:41:15.8 11:41:05.5 11:17 6 98 1 1 5:00:11
7 456 Harrison Lakehomer M 35 M3039 Auburn WA 11:42:59.6 11:42:57.2 11:19 7 98 3 33 5:00:03
8 524 Tommy Mulc M 28 M2029 San Jose CA 11:45:49.3 11:45:47.4 11:22 8 98 3 14 5:00:02
9 531 Yu Kuwabara M 42 M4049 Ashland OR 11:55:48.4 11:55:33.2 11:31 9 98 2 32 5:00:16
10 534 Taylor Spike M 44 M4049 Harrisburg OR 11:56:06.3 11:55:35.9 11:31 10 98 3 32 5:00:31
11 431 Phillip Fowler M 37 M3039 Coalstoun Lakes AU 12:04:12.3 12:03:58.8 11:40 11 98 4 33 5:00:14
12 489 Kyle Schenone M 31 M3039 Beaverton OR 12:21:55.9 12:21:52.0 11:57 12 98 5 33 5:00:04
13 407 Matt Beeninga M 32 M3039 Mercer Island WA 12:35:05.8 12:35:01.0 12:10 13 98 6 33 5:00:05
14 438 Aurelio Guzman M 35 M3039 Chico CA 12:44:39.5 12:44:30.4 12:19 14 98 7 33 5:00:10
15 454 Allegra Krasznekewicz F 30 F3039 San Francisco CA 12:48:48.2 12:48:44.9 12:23 1 31 1 13 5:00:04
16 488 Sebastian Scheiter M 37 M3039 Pacifica CA 12:52:27.7 12:52:15.3 12:26 15 98 8 33 5:00:13
17 463 Clayton McNamee M 28 M2029 Sacramento CA 13:00:39.3 13:00:21.3 12:34 16 98 4 14 5:00:19
18 410 Joshua Bibbee M 24 M2029 Willows CA 13:02:51.8 13:02:40.7 12:36 17 98 5 14 5:00:12
19 490 Michael Schooler M 47 M4049 Concord CA 13:04:44.1 13:04:39.8 12:38 18 98 4 32 5:00:05
20 529 Heather Van Sickle F 39 F3039 Ashland OR 13:08:24.1 13:08:16.0 12:42 2 31 2 13 5:00:09
21 527 Nobuya Takahashi M 41 M4049 Richmond CA 13:17:33.5 13:17:26.6 12:51 19 98 5 32 5:00:07
22 421 Pete Chambers M 44 M4049 Eugene OR 13:19:03.5 13:18:56.1 12:52 20 98 6 32 5:00:08
23 530 Patrick O'Connor M 33 M3039 Auburn CA 13:20:44.5 13:20:25.0 12:53 21 98 9 33 5:00:20
24 507 Bill Walters M 29 M2029 Lebanon OR 13:23:05.8 13:23:00.7 12:56 22 98 6 14 5:00:06
25 453 Adriaan Kolff M 36 M3039 New York NY 13:42:31.8 13:42:06.3 13:14 23 98 10 33 5:00:26
26 496 Mosi Smith M 40 M4049 Portland OR 13:42:33.7 13:42:18.1 13:15 24 98 7 32 5:00:16
27 440 Kristy Hall F 36 F3039 Central Point OR 13:48:18.2 13:48:00.4 13:20 3 31 3 13 5:00:18
28 506 Rodrigo Virrueta M 37 M3039 Chico CA 13:50:18.7 13:50:11.6 13:22 25 98 11 33 5:00:08
29 510 Jay Well M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 13:51:39.5 13:51:23.2 13:23 26 98 8 32 5:00:17
30 436 Sarah Greenlee F 37 F3039 San Diego CA 13:51:56.0 13:51:46.8 13:24 4 31 4 13 5:00:10
31 479 Jonathan Richner M 56 M5059 Marysville WA 13:58:38.1 13:58:07.3 13:30 27 98 1 16 5:00:31
32 525 Andy Rhine M 26 M2029 Bend OR 14:02:03.5 14:02:01.0 13:34 28 98 7 14 5:00:03
33 423 Peter Chapman M 40 M4049 Washington DC 14:02:51.0 14:02:38.9 13:34 29 98 9 32 5:00:13
34 434 David Galvez M 27 M2029 Oakland CA 14:03:02.3 14:02:52.5 13:34 30 98 8 14 5:00:10
35 497 Shawn Sorensen M 38 M3039 Portland OR 14:05:51.4 14:05:46.2 13:37 31 98 12 33 5:00:06
36 447 Jim Huchingson M 52 M5059 Pleasant Hill CA 14:11:43.7 14:11:39.6 13:43 32 98 2 16 5:00:05
37 513 Ken Willumsen M 48 M4049 Ashland OR 14:13:15.1 14:12:58.5 13:44 33 98 10 32 5:00:17
38 450 Cody Jackson M 30 M3039 Seattle WA 14:15:26.0 14:15:24.0 13:46 34 98 13 33 5:00:03
39 515 Josh Wyatt M 32 M3039 Greenville SC 14:19:24.0 14:18:58.0 13:50 35 98 14 33 5:00:26
40 465 Matthew Merritt M 31 M3039 Newberg OR 14:28:49.1 14:28:34.4 13:59 36 98 15 33 5:00:15
41 459 Brock Ludlow M 43 M4049 Aurora OR 14:28:49.3 14:28:34.9 13:59 37 98 11 32 5:00:15
42 448 Ted Huizenga M 51 M5059 Larkspur CA 14:33:20.2 14:32:50.9 14:03 38 98 3 16 5:00:30
43 483 William Robinson M 54 M5059 Fort Jones CA 14:34:55.8 14:34:39.4 14:05 39 98 4 16 5:00:17
44 412 Drummond Biles M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 14:44:02.6 14:43:39.2 14:14 40 98 16 33 5:00:24
45 464 Jose Mendez M 34 M3039 San Francisco CA 14:50:28.2 14:49:56.1 14:20 41 98 17 33 5:00:33
46 445 Nathan Hodgens M 29 M2029 San Luis Obispo CA 14:52:35.5 14:52:12.6 14:22 42 98 9 14 5:00:23
47 441 Michael Henson M 47 M4049 Austin TX 15:00:24.9 15:00:13.3 14:30 43 98 12 32 5:00:12
48 403 Chris Atha M 45 M4049 Folsom CA 15:04:02.5 15:03:55.7 14:33 44 98 13 32 5:00:07
49 402 Shahid Ali M 37 M3039 Ashland OR 15:06:55.5 15:06:48.5 14:36 45 98 18 33 5:00:07
50 504 Amelia Valinsky-Fillipow F 52 F5059 Long Beach CA 15:12:56.7 15:12:45.6 14:42 5 31 1 5 5:00:12
51 452 Nick Keenan