Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 333 Nate Tavakolian M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 31:34.4 31:32.0 5:05 1 108 1 16 86.05 8:00:03
2 347 Alastair Thurlbeck M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 31:59.4 31:57.3 5:09 2 108 2 16 84.03 8:00:03
3 457 Craig Godwin M 55 M5059 Philomath OR 34:00.3 33:58.3 5:29 3 108 1 14 94.15 8:00:02
4 409 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M4049 Springfield OR 34:41.5 34:39.2 5:35 4 108 1 24 85.80 8:00:03
5 292 Bailey Sauter M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 34:47.6 34:45.1 5:36 5 108 3 16 77.31 8:00:03
6 248 Joseph Orndorff M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 35:00.2 34:59.3 5:38 6 108 4 16 77.55 8:00:01
7 298 Malachi Schoenherr M 14 M1119 Eugene OR 35:17.0 35:16.2 5:41 7 108 1 9 83.74 8:00:01
8 108 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 35:47.8 35:45.4 5:46 8 108 2 24 83.81 8:00:03
9 329 Riley Stewart M 23 M2029 Forest Grove OR 36:07.7 36:06.1 5:49 9 108 5 16 74.37 8:00:02
10 281 Jason Roberts M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 38:08.8 38:05.6 6:08 10 108 1 19 73.50 8:00:04
11 376 Madison Zemper-Prill F 14 F1119 Eugene OR 38:33.5 38:30.0 6:12 1 83 1 16 83.68 8:00:04
12 63 Greg Coughlan M 52 M5059 Salem OR 39:11.5 39:09.5 6:19 11 108 2 14 79.68 8:00:03
13 69 Ben Davis M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 40:13.7 40:11.0 6:29 12 108 2 19 68.69 8:00:03
14 82 Nolan Drummond M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 40:18.5 40:14.9 6:29 13 108 2 9 69.86 8:00:04
15 251 Dominic Passarelli M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 40:31.3 40:24.6 6:31 14 108 3 19 69.29 8:00:07
16 123 Daniel Harms M 15 M1119 Eugene OR 40:40.1 40:36.4 6:33 15 108 3 9 71.38 8:00:04
17 494 Wesley Bryant M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 40:51.0 40:46.2 6:34 16 108 4 19 68.68 8:00:05
18 445 Dan Bowers M 36 M3039 Springfield OR 41:06.4 41:00.8 6:37 17 108 5 19 67.30 8:00:06
19 431 Daniel Vance M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 41:24.2 41:18.2 6:39 18 108 3 24 68.80 8:00:06
20 470 Michael McCart M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 41:34.7 41:28.7 6:41 19 108 4 24 71.69 8:00:07
21 403 Lance Casey M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 41:33.7 41:30.3 6:41 20 108 6 16 64.69 8:00:04
22 118 Cameron Gupta F 17 F1119 Eugene OR 41:39.1 41:35.7 6:42 2 83 2 16 74.49 8:00:04
23 216 Stephen Medlar M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 41:49.3 41:41.8 6:43 21 108 6 19 67.15 8:00:08
24 202 Joshua Masterson M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 41:44.9 41:42.9 6:43 22 108 5 24 70.20 8:00:02
25 334 Kc Taylor M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 42:05.9 42:03.6 6:47 23 108 1 21 83.77 8:00:03
26 469 Elizabeth McCart F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 42:23.9 42:21.0 6:49 3 83 3 16 75.05 8:00:03
27 461 Erik Heimann M 50 M5059 Olympia WA 42:30.9 42:27.4 6:50 24 108 3 14 72.31 8:00:04
28 301 Kimberly Shah F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 43:00.0 42:53.0 6:55 4 83 1 15 77.38 8:00:08
29 167 Andrew Kirchharr M 36 M3039 Springfield OR 43:01.4 42:55.4 6:55 25 108 7 19 64.30 8:00:06
30 303 Luke Shah M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 43:35.0 43:28.0 7:00 26 108 4 9 64.69 8:00:08
31 39 Meaghan Bogart F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 43:49.1 43:43.0 7:03 5 83 1 10 69.39 8:00:07
32 312 Nick Slenning M 24 M2029 Portland OR 43:55.7 43:53.4 7:04 27 108 7 16 61.18 8:00:03
33 171 Aiden Koroush M 13 M1119 Monroe OR 44:01.7 43:57.1 7:05 28 108 5 9 68.68 8:00:05
34 174 Nathan Koroush M 42 M4049 Monroe OR 44:02.3 43:58.0 7:05 29 108 6 24 65.58 8:00:05
35 193 James Longoria M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 44:33.5 44:31.5 7:10 30 108 7 24 66.78 8:00:03
36 221 Mark Mildren M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 45:10.3 44:58.5 7:15 31 108 8 24 63.18 8:00:12
37 440 Mathew Henderson M 40 M4049 Junction City OR 45:32.6 45:06.0 7:16 32 108 9 24 63.01 8:00:27
38 269 Rick Putnam M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 45:15.1 45:10.9 7:17 33 108 2 21 74.55 8:00:05
39 262 Brad Powell M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 45:24.4 45:21.1 7:18 34 108 10 24 64.09 8:00:04
40 91 Amanda Fox F 22 F2029 Sweet Home OR 45:25.7 45:21.4 7:18 6 83 2 10 66.88 8:00:05
41 439 Warren Markowsky M 28 M2029 La Mesa CA 45:50.4 45:42.3 7:22 35 108 8 16 58.75 8:00:09
42 421 Reece Alexander M 21 M2029 Junction City OR 46:02.0 45:52.9 7:24 36 108 9 16 58.74 8:00:10
43 196 Chelsea Loy F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 46:42.1 46:35.3 7:30 7 83 1 20 65.14 8:00:07
44 479 Art Renda M 60 M6069 Albany OR 46:55.1 46:49.9 7:33 37 108 3 21 71.29 8:00:06
45 207 Joe McFadden M 64 M6069 Creswell OR 47:28.5 47:21.3 7:38 38 108 4 21 73.07 8:00:08
46 93 Daniel Fredrickson M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 47:35.5 47:24.7 7:38 39 108 11 24 59.94 8:00:11
47 408 Colin Willis M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 47:35.5 47:27.8 7:39 40 108 5 21 70.97 8:00:08
48 401 Jeffrye Barbisan M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 47:39.7 47:35.3 7:40 41 108 6 21 72.04 8:00:05
49 498 Adam Burner M 38 M3039 Junction City OR 47:44.8 47:39.5 7:41 42 108 8 19 58.75 8:00:06
50 318 Ryan Smith M 55 M5059 Studio City CA 48:05.7 47:51.2 7:43 43 108 4 14 66.84 8:00:15
51 229 Whitney Moss F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 48:05.0 47:53.3 7:43 8 83 3 10 63.34 8:00:12
52 209 Bryon McGaugh M 49 M4049 Lynnwood WA 48:25.5 48:07.9 7:45 44 108 12 24 63.27 8:00:18
53 157 Alexandra Hvass F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 48:21.6 48:11.3 7:46 9 83 2 20 63.36 8:00:11
54 192 Brooke Long F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 48:30.0 48:20.8 7:47 10 83 2 15 65.22 8:00:10
55 57 Kyle Clarke M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 48:31.6 48:24.3 7:48 45 108 13 24 61.43 8:00:08
56 407 Olive Ponto Deegan F 14 F1119 Eugene OR 49:07.2 48:54.2 7:53 11 83 4 16 65.88 8:00:14
57 144 Leona Higgins F 14 F1119 Eugene OR 49:06.7 48:54.8 7:53 12 83 5 16 65.87 8:00:12
58 350 Holguer Vasconez M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 49:22.2 49:06.3 7:55 46 108 5 14 65.68 8:00:16
59 460 Kohen Hanson M 15 M1119 Albany OR 49:10.9 49:06.6 7:55 47 108 6 9 59.02 8:00:05
60 115 Michelle Gregson F 41 F4049 Brownsville OR 49:25.9 49:20.2 7:57 13 83 3 15 63.92 8:00:06
61 178 Ted Lampke M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 49:32.2 49:22.3 7:57 48 108 6 14 67.04 8:00:10
62 345 Kira Thornton F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 49:40.2 49:29.7 7:58 14 83 3 20 62.09 8:00:11
63 374 Piper Y F 18 F1119 Cottage Grove OR 49:38.3 49:36.0 7:59 15 83 6 16 61.83 8:00:03
64 385 Sydney Mucker F 14 F1119 Eugene OR 50:08.8 49:56.2 8:03 16 83 7 16 64.52 8:00:13
65 320 Audrey Snelling F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 50:09.8 49:57.3 8:03 17 83 8 16 63.63 8:00:13
66 324 Corey Standeford M 32 M3039 Eugene OR 50:39.6 50:29.1 8:08 49 108 9 19 53.61 8:00:11
67 116 Brian Grossmiller M 40 M4049 Cheshire OR 50:45.7 50:40.2 8:10 50 108 14 24 56.08 8:00:06
68 11 Kara Andrus F 46 F4049 Springfield OR 50:55.6 50:42.5 8:10 18 83 4 15 64.78 8:00:14
69 159 Shelly Iverson F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 50:56.7 50:45.9 8:11 19 83 5 15 62.58 8:00:11
70 256 Regan Peterson F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 51:00.9 50:51.5 8:12 20 83 6 15 62.92 8:00:10
71 137 Julie Herring F 38 F3039 Lebanon OR 51:05.5 50:57.0 8:12 21 83 4 20 60.84 8:00:09
72 199 Armando Magana M 53 M5059 Tangent OR 51:37.9 51:32.0 8:18 51 108 7 14 61.03 8:00:06
73 56 Bryce Chilgren M 18 M1119 Harrisburg OR 52:01.5 51:57.3 8:22 52 108 7 9 53.44 8:00:05
74 287 Judi Saam F 62 F6069 Corvallis OR 52:14.8 52:02.5 8:23 22 83 1 7 77.50 8:00:13
75 264 Sarah Powell F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 52:32.4 52:21.9 8:26 23 83 7 15 60.66 8:00:11
76 398 Troy Hvass M 68 M6069 Eugene OR 52:33.9 52:23.1 8:26 53 108 7 21 68.53 8:00:11
77 267 Kim Price F 52 F5059 Fort Mohave AZ 52:39.4 52:23.7 8:26 24 83 1 14 67.25 8:00:16
78 32 Gerhard Behrens M 63 M6069 Corvallis OR 52:33.7 52:28.2 8:27 54 108 8 21 65.34 8:00:06
79 355 Fred Volk M 67 M6069 Corvallis OR 52:39.6 52:36.2 8:28 55 108 9 21 67.61 8:00:04
80 323 Elysian Sroka F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 52:52.9 52:41.1 8:29 25 83 9 16 60.33 8:00:12
81 58 Hans Coburn M 28 M2029 Salem OR 52:54.5 52:41.5 8:29 56 108 10 16 50.96 8:00:14
82 273 Steve Reinmuth M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 53:09.4 52:51.1 8:31 57 108 8 14 61.02 8:00:19
83 484 Emily Swart F 39 F3039 Monmouth OR 53:11.6 52:55.2 8:31 26 83 5 20 58.90 8:00:17
84 387 Lucas Martinson M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 53:24.8 52:57.0 8:32 58 108 11 16 50.71 8:00:28
85 313 Grant Smith M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 53:08.8 53:02.0 8:33 59 108 9 14 61.35 8:00:07
86 397 John Hall M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 53:10.5 53:02.9 8:33 60 108 10 21 65.82 8:00:08
87 404 Marcia Beard F 54 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 53:19.0 53:03.7 8:33 27 83 2 14 68.13 8:00:16
88 208 John McFadden M 66 M6069 Cheshire OR 53:27.3 53:18.3 8:35 61 108 11 21 66.10 8:00:10
89 46 Evalyn Buenau F 14 F1119 Junction City OR 53:48.1 53:38.9 8:39 28 83 10 16 60.05 8:00:10
90 59 Lars Coburn M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 53:54.2 53:41.6 8:39 62 108 10 19 50.13 8:00:13
91 94 Joe Freuen M 41 M4049 Springfield OR 54:08.8 53:47.1 8:40 63 108 15 24 53.21 8:00:22
92 250 Noah Palmer M 25 M2029 Eugene OR 54:08.0 54:00.7 8:42 64 108 12 16 49.71 8:00:08
93 343 Steven Thompson M 61 M6069 Hillsboro OR 54:25.4 54:01.0 8:42 65 108 12 21 62.36 8:00:25
94 8 Roscoe Anderson M 33 M3039 Salem OR 54:13.7 54:07.1 8:43 66 108 11 19 50.20 8:00:07
95 361 Matthew Warner M 42 M4049 Springfield OR 54:32.3 54:18.9 8:45 67 108 16 24 53.09 8:00:14
96 284 Rokon Rumi M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 54:28.8 54:20.3 8:45 68 108 17 24 53.06 8:00:09
97 314 Jeremy Smith M 47 M4049 Springfield OR 54:36.7 54:23.4 8:46 69 108 18 24 55.10 8:00:14
98 413 Zak Johnson M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 54:46.5 54:24.0 8:46 70 108 19 24 53.43 8:00:23
99 493 Kathy Ward F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 54:38.4 54:25.9 8:46 29 83 2 7 76.30 8:00:13
100 97 Lance Garner M 55 M5059 Eugene OR 54:47.9 54:34.1 8:47 71 108 10 14 58.61 8:00:14
101 187 Aaron Lighty M 32 M3039 Harrisburg OR 54:57.1 54:43.9 8:49 72 108 12 19 49.45 8:00:14
102 170 Jen Konow F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 55:09.5 54:53.5 8:51 30 83 6 20 56.48 8:00:16
103 346 Ginger Thramer F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 55:26.4 55:18.3 8:55 31 83 3 7 71.91 8:00:09
104 497 Fred Bailey M 68 M6069 Junction City OR 55:24.2 55:19.8 8:55 73 108 13 21 64.88 8:00:05
105 472 Eric Nelson M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 56:18.2 56:01.3 9:01 74 108 11 14 58.55 8:00:17
106 317 Rita Smith F 57 F5059 Studio City CA 56:20.7 56:04.6 9:02 32 83 3 14 67.08 8:00:17
107 42 Ken Bronson M 66 M6069 Foster OR 56:23.7 56:11.9 9:03 75 108 14 21 62.70 8:00:12
108 87 Mike Favret M 68 M6069 Eugene OR 56:57.5 56:48.7 9:09 76 108 15 21 63.19 8:00:09
109 52 McKaylee Casey F 30 F3039 Eugene OR 57:14.6 56:55.2 9:10 33 83 7 20 53.32 8:00:20
110 480 Samantha Shakespear F 17 F1119 Eugene OR 57:23.4 57:09.9 9:12 34 83 11 16 54.20 8:00:14
111 224 Lori Miller F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 57:42.4 57:21.6 9:14 35 83 4 14 64.71 8:00:21
112 220 Jennilee Mildren F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 58:14.8 58:02.9 9:21 36 83 8 15 54.01 8:00:12
113 282 Heather Roe F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 58:43.4 58:28.0 9:25 37 83 9 15 53.94 8:00:16
114 326 Jamie Starr F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 58:48.3 58:37.3 9:27 38 83 10 15 56.61 8:00:11
115 245 Mariah Ohman F 20 F2029 Junction City OR 58:52.0 58:42.9 9:27 39 83 4 10 51.69 8:00:10
116 149 Tiffany Holliday-Wagner F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 59:25.8 59:13.7 9:32 40 83 8 20 52.62 8:00:13
117 344 Bonnie Thorn F 59 F5059 Albany OR 59:36.9 59:24.9 9:34 41 83 5 14 65.05 8:00:12
118 370 James Wilson M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 59:51.3 59:31.6 9:35 77 108 20 24 47.74 8:00:20
119 189 Spenser Lind M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 1:00:02.1 59:43.7 9:37 78 108 13 19 45.48 8:00:19
120 429 Ken Finch M 63 M6069 Beaverton OR 1:00:06.3 59:49.2 9:38 79 108 16 21 57.31 8:00:18
121 238 Brian Nicol M 71 M7079 Corvallis OR 1:00:15.2 59:57.2 9:39 80 108 1 5 61.94 8:00:18
122 454 Elizabeth Espinoza F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:00:30.9 1:00:10.5 9:42 42 83 9 20 50.91 8:00:21
123 463 Jada Jones F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 1:00:28.1 1:00:14.5 9:42 43 83 12 16 52.76 8:00:14
124 477 Charlotte Noteboom F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 1:00:27.9 1:00:14.7 9:42 44 83 13 16 52.76 8:00:14
125 28 Kristen Beaudet F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 1:00:49.7 1:00:24.6 9:44 45 83 10 20 50.71 8:00:26
126 60 Blair Conrad F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:00:50.0 1:00:25.0 9:44 46 83 11 15 52.19 8:00:26
127 462 Melaine Higbee F 51 F5059 Troutdale OR 1:00:48.0 1:00:33.1 9:45 47 83 6 14 57.45 8:00:15
128 134 John Hekimoglu M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 1:01:17.6 1:00:49.9 9:48 81 108 14 19 46.36 8:00:28
129 458 Thomas Guardino M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 1:01:09.5 1:01:00.1 9:50 82 108 17 21 57.76 8:00:10
130 95 Lisa Frey F 51 F5059 Eugene OR 1:01:28.2 1:01:08.0 9:51 48 83 7 14 56.90 8:00:21
131 21 Michael Baker M 73 M7079 Eugene OR 1:01:42.0 1:01:18.6 9:53 83 108 2 5 62.28 8:00:24
132 168 Julie Knope F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 1:01:45.1 1:01:25.6 9:54 49 83 12 15 53.48 8:00:20
133 41 Laurin Bradley F 37 F3039 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:50.9 1:01:29.9 9:54 50 83 11 20 50.16 8:00:21
134 278 Michael Richardson M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 1:01:52.2 1:01:34.3 9:55 84 108 12 14 53.27 8:00:18
135 50 Zachary Buenau M 43 M4049 Junction City OR 1:01:47.9 1:01:37.8 9:56 85 108 21 24 47.16 8:00:11
136 410 Rian Amabisca M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 1:02:11.5 1:01:41.9 9:56 86 108 15 19 45.71 8:00:30
137 35 Annabel Birchak F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 1:01:51.1 1:01:43.3 9:56 51 83 13 15 51.85 8:00:08
138 342 Kirsten Thompson F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:02:04.3 1:01:49.5 9:57 52 83 12 20 49.17 8:00:15
139 165 Mike Jones M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 1:02:14.8 1:02:04.8 10:00 87 108 18 21 56.76 8:00:10
140 411 Heather Amabisca F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 1:02:49.9 1:02:21.6 10:03 53 83 13 20 49.98 8:00:29
141 133 Barbara Hazen F 77 F7079 Eugene OR 1:02:38.0 1:02:28.1 10:04 54 83 1 1 82.52 8:00:10
142 219 Daniel Meyers M 63 M6069 Harrisburg OR 1:04:25.3 1:04:00.7 10:19 88 108 19 21 53.56 8:00:25
143 72 Gretchen Decastro F 48 F4049 Albany OR 1:04:27.5 1:04:04.7 10:19 55 83 14 15 52.36 8:00:23
144 191 Gordon Locke M 68 M6069 Eugene OR 1:04:54.8 1:04:41.1 10:25 89 108 20 21 55.50 8:00:14
145 190 Esther Locke F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 1:04:55.3 1:04:42.0 10:25 56 83 4 7 69.40 8:00:14
146 48 Peter Buenau M 73 M7079 Lorane OR 1:04:53.1 1:04:42.2 10:25 90 108 3 5 59.01 8:00:11
147 239 Cindy Nicol F 68 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:05:06.4 1:04:49.1 10:26 57 83 5 7 68.17 8:00:18
148 101 Amy Geske F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:31.2 1:05:17.7 10:31 58 83 14 20 47.73 8:00:14
149 148 Jasmine Holland F 15 F1119 Eugene OR 1:06:51.4 1:06:37.2 10:44 59 83 14 16 47.71 8:00:15
150 349 Rodney Trammel M 53 M5059 Cottage Grove OR 1:07:33.0 1:07:11.2 10:49 91 108 13 14 46.81 8:00:22
151 272 Dez Reinmuth M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 1:08:12.0 1:07:54.0 10:56 92 108 13 16 39.69 8:00:18
152 351 Linda Vasconez-Taylor F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 1:08:18.2 1:08:03.0 10:58 60 83 5 10 44.60 8:00:16
153 7 Johnathon Anderson M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 1:08:39.2 1:08:18.7 11:00 93 108 14 16 39.31 8:00:21
154 3 Elizabeth Adams F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 1:08:38.3 1:08:18.8 11:00 61 83 6 10 44.40 8:00:20
155 340 Robin Thomas F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 1:08:39.5 1:08:19.0 11:00 62 83 15 20 44.50 8:00:21
156 89 Gregory Finch M 65 M6069 Henderson NV 1:09:06.3 1:08:47.9 11:05 94 108 21 21 50.75 8:00:19
157 68 Julia Cyncor F 58 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:11:13.7 1:11:05.7 11:27 63 83 8 14 53.64 8:00:09
158 297 Sherie Schjolin F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 1:12:22.7 1:12:12.3 11:38 64 83 15 15 44.69 8:00:11
159 428 Shaun Davis M 54 M5059 Eugene OR 1:14:16.2 1:13:52.3 11:54 95 108 14 14 42.94 8:00:24
160 270 Robert Rapp M 40 M4049 Junction City OR 1:14:10.1 1:13:55.7 11:54 96 108 22 24 38.44 8:00:15
161 420 Malis Kroeger F 56 F5059 Eugene OR 1:14:38.5 1:14:12.1 11:57 65 83 9 14 50.02 8:00:27
162 20 Andrea Baker F 50 F5059 Cottage Grove OR 1:15:02.1 1:14:40.8 12:02 66 83 10 14 46.02 8:00:22
163 280 Hilary Roach F 35 F3039 Florence OR 1:15:26.1 1:15:09.0 12:06 67 83 16 20 40.76 8:00:18
164 305 Faith Silkey F 17 F1119 Albany OR 1:16:12.4 1:16:05.9 12:15 68 83 15 16 40.72 8:00:07
165 319 Zechariah Smith M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 1:16:12.6 1:16:05.9 12:15 97 108 8 9 36.95 8:00:07
166 206 Kara McDaniel F 39 F3039 Junction City OR 1:16:57.6 1:16:46.8 12:22 69 83 17 20 40.59 8:00:11
167 213 Allene McKnight F 56 F5059 Springfield OR 1:17:37.2 1:17:12.4 12:26 70 83 11 14 48.08 8:00:25
168 38 Serena Boehm F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 1:18:05.1 1:17:44.8 12:31 71 83 7 10 39.02 8:00:21
169 478 Taylor Perez F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 1:18:06.8 1:17:45.9 12:31 72 83 8 10 39.01 8:00:21
170 389 Stephanie Hand F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 1:23:11.5 1:22:59.5 13:22 73 83 12 14 43.00 8:00:12
171 236 Debbie Nelson F 66 F6069 Eugene OR 1:24:14.0 1:23:57.4 13:31 74 83 6 7 51.00 8:00:17
172 288 Deborah Sanders F 54 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:24:57.8 1:24:38.6 13:38 75 83 13 14 42.71 8:00:20
173 228 Dorene Morris F 68 F6069 Eugene OR 1:27:21.3 1:27:04.7 14:01 76 83 7 7 50.74 8:00:17
174 166 Mike Kingsley M 70 M7079 Eugene OR 1:32:13.8 1:31:49.6 14:47 98 108 4 5 39.95 8:00:25

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 333 Nate Tavakolian M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 31:34.4 31:32.0 5:05 1 108 1 16 86.05
2 347 Alastair Thurlbeck M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 31:59.4 31:57.3 5:09 2 108 2 16 84.03
3 457 Craig Godwin M 55 M5059 Philomath OR 34:00.3 33:58.3 5:29 3 108 1 14 94.15
4 409 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M4049 Springfield OR 34:41.5 34:39.2 5:35 4 108 1 24 85.80
5 292 Bailey Sauter M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 34:47.6 34:45.1 5:36 5 108 3 16 77.31
6 248 Joseph Orndorff M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 35:00.2 34:59.3 5:38 6 108 4 16 77.55
7 298 Malachi Schoenherr M 14 M1119 Eugene OR 35:17.0 35:16.2 5:41 7 108 1 9 83.74
8 108 Joshua Gordon M 47 M4049 Eugene OR 35:47.8 35:45.4 5:46 8 108 2 24 83.81
9 329 Riley Stewart M 23 M2029 Forest Grove OR 36:07.7 36:06.1 5:49 9 108 5 16 74.37
10 281 Jason Roberts M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 38:08.8 38:05.6 6:08 10 108 1 19 73.50
11 63 Greg Coughlan M 52 M5059 Salem OR 39:11.5 39:09.5 6:19 11 108 2 14 79.68
12 69 Ben Davis M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 40:13.7 40:11.0 6:29 12 108 2 19 68.69
13 82 Nolan Drummond M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 40:18.5 40:14.9 6:29 13 108 2 9 69.86
14 251 Dominic Passarelli M 38 M3039 Springfield OR 40:31.3 40:24.6 6:31 14 108 3 19 69.29
15 123 Daniel Harms M 15 M1119 Eugene OR 40:40.1 40:36.4 6:33 15 108 3 9 71.38
16 494 Wesley Bryant M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 40:51.0 40:46.2 6:34 16 108 4 19 68.68
17 445 Dan Bowers M 36 M3039 Springfield OR 41:06.4 41:00.8 6:37 17 108 5 19 67.30
18 431 Daniel Vance M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 41:24.2 41:18.2 6:39 18 108 3 24 68.80
19 470 Michael McCart M 46 M4049 Eugene OR 41:34.7 41:28.7 6:41 19 108 4 24 71.69
20 403 Lance Casey M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 41:33.7 41:30.3 6:41 20 108 6 16 64.69
21 216 Stephen Medlar M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 41:49.3 41:41.8 6:43 21 108 6 19 67.15
22 202 Joshua Masterson M 44 M4049 Springfield OR 41:44.9 41:42.9 6:43 22 108 5 24 70.20
23 334 Kc Taylor M 66 M6069 Eugene OR 42:05.9 42:03.6 6:47 23 108 1 21 83.77
24 461 Erik Heimann M 50 M5059 Olympia WA 42:30.9 42:27.4 6:50 24 108 3 14 72.31
25 167 Andrew Kirchharr M 36 M3039 Springfield OR 43:01.4 42:55.4 6:55 25 108 7 19 64.30
26 303 Luke Shah M 17 M1119 Eugene OR 43:35.0 43:28.0 7:00 26 108 4 9 64.69
27 312 Nick Slenning M 24 M2029 Portland OR 43:55.7 43:53.4 7:04 27 108 7 16 61.18
28 171 Aiden