Overall Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 2 Rob Russell M 40 M40-44 Yachats OR 2:42:33.9 2:42:31.3 6:13 1 259 1 36
2 401 Nick Scalfone M 32 M30-34 Bend OR 2:46:59.3 2:46:57.4 6:23 2 259 1 38
3 557 Trevor Grandy M 27 M25-29 Corvallis OR 2:48:41.9 2:48:34.1 6:27 3 259 1 24
4 165 Adam Lundquist M 24 M20-24 Los Angeles CA 2:49:03.4 2:49:00.8 6:28 4 259 1 12
5 423 Joshua Chauvin M 32 M30-34 Thibodaux LA 2:51:41.2 2:51:39.2 6:34 5 259 2 38
6 545 Devin Cayton M 19 M01-19 Lake Oswego OR 2:51:55.9 2:51:52.9 6:34 6 259 1 9
7 421 Peter Hawkins M 31 M30-34 Richland WA 2:53:17.3 2:53:14.5 6:37 7 259 3 38
8 336 Kirby Garlitz M 26 M25-29 Klamath Falls OR 2:53:44.0 2:53:40.3 6:38 8 259 2 24
9 215 Matty Teyema M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 2:54:38.9 2:54:28.9 6:40 9 259 1 30
10 94 Eric Peters M 36 M35-39 Lake Oswego OR 2:57:57.9 2:57:53.1 6:48 10 259 2 30
11 471 Michael Bushoy M 33 M30-34 Brooklyn NY 2:58:04.6 2:58:00.9 6:48 11 259 4 38
12 74 Joseph Matarese M 53 M50-54 Oakland CA 2:58:21.2 2:58:18.5 6:49 12 259 1 25
13 484 Michael Tyler M 51 M50-54 Salem OR 3:01:51.2 3:01:37.6 6:56 13 259 2 25
14 202 Eric McCormick M 23 M20-24 Corvallis OR 3:02:14.0 3:02:10.3 6:58 14 259 2 12
15 249 Jan Byrne M 36 M35-39 Anchorage AK 3:04:38.3 3:04:32.4 7:03 15 259 3 30
16 493 Ramon Martinez M 32 M30-34 Independence OR 3:05:00.6 3:04:50.6 7:04 16 259 5 38
17 156 Timur Alperovich M 31 M30-34 San Francisco CA 3:05:03.2 3:05:00.8 7:04 17 259 6 38
18 461 Lan Clayton F 50 F50-54 Salinas CA 3:05:29.3 3:05:25.5 7:05 1 248 1 23
19 272 Ryan Warr M 43 M40-44 Portland OR 3:05:38.0 3:05:34.0 7:05 18 259 2 36
20 463 Ben Perez M 35 M35-39 Spokane WA 3:07:00.3 3:06:55.6 7:09 19 259 4 30
21 551 Nolan Gallagher M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 3:08:38.8 3:08:31.8 7:12 20 259 3 12
22 475 Alan Teo M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 3:09:01.5 3:08:56.7 7:13 21 259 5 30
23 127 Gregory Hawryluk M 31 M30-34 New York NY 3:10:12.7 3:10:02.6 7:16 22 259 7 38
24 397 Jason Magin M 40 M40-44 New Braunfels TX 3:10:18.6 3:10:11.8 7:16 23 259 3 36
25 553 Joseph Hawks M 43 M40-44 Emmett ID 3:10:31.7 3:10:28.3 7:17 24 259 4 36
26 552 Wesley Beckstead M 46 M45-49 Philomath OR 3:11:17.5 3:11:12.4 7:18 25 259 1 37
27 376 Bryan Loy M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 3:11:36.4 3:11:33.7 7:19 26 259 8 38
28 546 John Matherly M 31 M30-34 Waldport OR 3:12:26.4 3:12:21.7 7:21 27 259 9 38
29 39 Cameron Staley M 40 M40-44 Tualatin OR 3:12:33.1 3:12:25.3 7:21 28 259 5 36
30 406 Caleb Thompson M 19 M01-19 Corvallis OR 3:13:00.7 3:12:58.2 7:22 29 259 2 9
31 473 Jonathan Williams M 43 M40-44 Atlanta GA 3:13:07.0 3:13:03.2 7:23 30 259 6 36
32 398 Gregory Nieckarz M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 3:13:15.6 3:13:08.7 7:23 31 259 2 37
33 426 Ashley Althaus F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 3:14:20.4 3:14:11.2 7:25 2 248 1 42
34 114 Henrik Malmberg M 44 M40-44 Atlanta GA 3:14:26.2 3:14:14.3 7:25 32 259 7 36
35 442 Syd Thompson M 38 M35-39 Clackamas OR 3:14:57.3 3:14:47.6 7:27 33 259 6 30
36 350 Ben Keppler M 38 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 3:15:43.4 3:15:37.6 7:28 34 259 7 30
37 151 Derek Drayer M 33 M30-34 Renton WA 3:16:02.6 3:15:56.6 7:29 35 259 10 38
38 500 Christopher Cotton M 29 M25-29 Corvallis OR 3:17:49.2 3:17:29.2 7:33 36 259 3 24
39 211 Joseph Hancock M 40 M40-44 Fremont CA 3:17:37.2 3:17:31.2 7:33 37 259 8 36
40 369 Mike Andrus M 48 M45-49 Beaverton OR 3:19:56.1 3:18:42.2 7:36 38 259 3 37
41 124 Kevin Burfeind M 29 M25-29 Beaverton OR 3:19:05.1 3:18:58.1 7:36 39 259 4 24
42 485 Andrew Gilchrist M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 3:20:16.7 3:19:56.7 7:38 40 259 3 25
43 548 Lawrence Callanan M 48 M45-49 Saint Paul MN 3:20:32.5 3:20:24.1 7:39 41 259 4 37
44 19 Michelle Martin F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 3:22:21.9 3:22:13.4 7:44 3 248 1 40
45 143 Joseph Potworka M 42 M40-44 Victoria BC 3:23:12.7 3:23:03.6 7:46 42 259 9 36
46 474 Todd Henry M 54 M50-54 Chambersburg PA 3:23:42.1 3:23:36.9 7:47 43 259 4 25
47 204 Melissa Telford F 40 F40-44 Medford OR 3:24:54.4 3:24:48.2 7:50 4 248 2 40
48 250 Travis Howard M 41 M40-44 Newport OR 3:25:23.4 3:25:14.2 7:51 44 259 10 36
49 462 Yang Xie M 25 M25-29 Corvallis OR 3:25:18.9 3:25:16.1 7:51 45 259 5 24
50 86 Steve Steiner M 44 M40-44 Banks OR 3:25:37.6 3:25:31.4 7:51 46 259 11 36
51 354 Sam Behrens M 20 M20-24 Portland OR 3:26:51.1 3:25:37.1 7:51 47 259 4 12
52 289 Kristin Lefler F 37 F35-39 Victoria BC 3:26:53.0 3:26:43.6 7:54 5 248 1 33
53 324 Megan Liston F 42 F40-44 Washougal WA 3:26:55.3 3:26:44.8 7:54 6 248 3 40
54 375 Meghan Kirkwood F 36 F35-39 Moorhead MN 3:28:27.9 3:27:10.0 7:55 7 248 2 33
55 384 Brett Graham M 49 M45-49 La Center WA 3:28:04.9 3:27:58.5 7:57 48 259 5 37
56 314 Chris Roper M 49 M45-49 Wylie TX 3:28:19.5 3:28:12.7 7:57 49 259 6 37
57 256 Leslie Fox F 29 F25-29 Philomath OR 3:30:15.3 3:30:05.5 8:02 8 248 1 30
58 440 Erica Swanson Dufour F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 3:30:25.8 3:30:19.1 8:02 9 248 4 40
59 49 Kate Engquist F 29 F25-29 Colorado Springs CO 3:32:12.3 3:30:56.0 8:04 10 248 2 30
60 400 Taylor Caldwell M 26 M25-29 Poulsbo WA 3:32:23.3 3:31:04.0 8:04 50 259 6 24
61 10 Helen Scotch F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 3:33:12.8 3:31:53.1 8:06 11 248 5 40
62 283 Shawnie Emmons F 45 F45-49 Hood River OR 3:32:03.6 3:31:55.0 8:06 12 248 1 37
63 284 Muir Emmons M 17 M01-19 Hood River OR 3:32:03.3 3:31:55.1 8:06 51 259 3 9
64 388 Marshall Hanshumaker M 29 M25-29 Seal Rock OR 3:34:04.4 3:32:33.0 8:07 52 259 7 24
65 301 Ken Tsai M 47 M45-49 Los Altos CA 3:33:17.0 3:33:10.6 8:09 53 259 7 37
66 213 Stacey Hanf F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 3:34:38.3 3:33:15.5 8:09 13 248 2 37
67 201 Dan Bentley M 62 M60-64 Beaverton OR 3:34:39.7 3:33:23.7 8:09 54 259 1 9
68 488 Natalie Sandall F 34 F30-34 Queen Creek AZ 3:34:57.8 3:33:38.8 8:10 14 248 2 42
69 292 Lauren Lovelace F 31 F30-34 Folsom CA 3:33:55.7 3:33:48.7 8:10 15 248 3 42
70 544 Michael Murphy M 32 M30-34 San Francisco CA 3:34:08.5 3:34:04.6 8:11 55 259 11 38
71 41 Elizabeth Holt F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 3:35:43.9 3:34:24.4 8:11 16 248 3 33
72 228 Robert Margraf M 49 M45-49 Cheney WA 3:34:54.0 3:34:48.7 8:12 56 259 8 37
73 428 Suzanne De Martin F 54 F50-54 Delta BC 3:35:07.7 3:34:52.7 8:13 17 248 2 23
74 555 Harley Nunan F 29 F25-29 Fort Bragg CA 3:36:13.5 3:34:54.2 8:13 18 248 3 30
75 287 Dustin Boos M 31 M30-34 Albany OR 3:35:38.6 3:35:35.2 8:14 57 259 12 38
76 498 Angel Torres-Moreno M 43 M40-44 Newport OR 3:37:57.7 3:36:41.6 8:17 58 259 12 36
77 425 Katie Grimes F 54 F50-54 Newberg OR 3:38:01.7 3:36:44.8 8:17 19 248 3 23
78 15 Brooke Hulke F 40 F40-44 Vancouver BR 3:38:10.5 3:36:50.0 8:17 20 248 6 40
79 3 Stephen Petretto M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 3:37:12.0 3:36:56.1 8:17 59 259 8 30
80 340 Kevin Patton M 47 M45-49 Atlanta GA 3:38:47.5 3:38:35.3 8:21 60 259 9 37
81 394 Michael Russell M 47 M45-49 Eagle River AK 3:39:12.2 3:39:06.6 8:22 61 259 10 37
82 540 Megan Bruce F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 3:39:27.5 3:39:11.5 8:22 21 248 3 37
83 246 Jessica Shields F 35 F35-39 Austin TX 3:39:19.9 3:39:12.3 8:22 22 248 4 33
84 441 Stefanie Bernosky F 36 F35-39 Seattle WA 3:41:25.3 3:40:08.5 8:25 23 248 5 33
85 20 Moe Codino M 46 M45-49 Portland OR 3:40:31.8 3:40:18.4 8:25 62 259 11 37
86 505 Crystal Osburn F 35 F35-39 Florence OR 3:41:43.3 3:40:24.5 8:25 24 248 6 33
87 433 Liz Hughes F 40 F40-44 Florence OR 3:41:44.8 3:40:27.0 8:25 25 248 7 40
88 200 Jim Grove M 57 M55-59 Commerce TX 3:42:26.0 3:40:27.1 8:25 63 259 1 26
89 495 Abby Hauver F 29 F25-29 Corvallis OR 3:40:48.3 3:40:28.3 8:25 26 248 4 30
90 122 Megan Hutchinson F 34 F30-34 Gig Harbor WA 3:42:25.0 3:40:57.3 8:26 27 248 4 42
91 453 Carla Chase F 34 F30-34 Coquitlam BC 3:42:15.1 3:41:00.2 8:27 28 248 5 42
92 103 Clint Burnett M 34 M30-34 Tualatin OR 3:43:08.0 3:41:46.0 8:28 64 259 13 38
93 379 Heather Ruttinger F 32 F30-34 Mesa AZ 3:42:26.8 3:42:19.5 8:30 29 248 6 42
94 361 Dean Major M 50 M50-54 Newport OR 3:43:41.7 3:42:21.0 8:30 65 259 5 25
95 311 Joseph Dietrich M 42 M40-44 Toledo OR 3:43:42.2 3:42:21.5 8:30 66 259 13 36
96 236 Sarah Smith F 35 F35-39 Roseburg OR 3:44:30.0 3:43:11.2 8:32 30 248 7 33
97 352 Griffin Lowe M 26 M25-29 University Place WA 3:43:53.0 3:43:33.0 8:32 67 259 8 24
98 212 John Zeier M 66 M65-69 Vancouver WA 3:45:38.1 3:43:56.3 8:33 68 259 1 10
99 413 Chris Wolff M 54 M50-54 Tigard OR 3:45:29.9 3:44:13.0 8:34 69 259 6 25
100 134 Andrew McKay M 41 M40-44 Medford OR 3:45:51.3 3:44:24.4 8:34 70 259 14 36
101 332 Leo Soto M 35 M35-39 Vancouver WA 3:46:12.4 3:44:42.3 8:35 71 259 9 30
102 372 Gina Ostby F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 3:46:12.2 3:44:54.1 8:36 31 248 8 33
103 260 Julio Alvarado M 47 M45-49 Philomath OR 3:45:16.6 3:45:03.4 8:36 72 259 12 37
104 42 Carrie Patnode F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 3:46:30.5 3:45:07.2 8:36 32 248 8 40
105 30 Eva Martushev F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 3:47:13.2 3:45:54.5 8:38 33 248 4 37
106 22 Chip Collins M 55 M55-59 Tualatin OR 3:47:29.5 3:46:04.4 8:38 73 259 2 26
107 27 Jenni Haines F 35 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 3:47:48.9 3:46:28.2 8:39 34 248 9 33
108 110 Mohammad Latifi M 61 M60-64 Indianapolis IN 3:47:58.6 3:46:42.3 8:40 74 259 2 9
109 458 Dan Poyfair M 22 M20-24 Battle Ground WA 3:47:41.5 3:47:33.1 8:42 75 259 5 12
110 436 Loren Leighton M 62 M60-64 Springfield OR 3:49:23.2 3:47:59.7 8:43 76 259 3 9
111 112 Rob Dexter M 43 M40-44 Bend OR 3:48:39.4 3:48:33.4 8:44 77 259 15 36
112 148 Bryan Santangelo M 42 M40-44 Tulsa OK 3:49:13.2 3:48:58.6 8:45 78 259 16 36
113 420 Kristen Wallace F 37 F35-39 Heber City UT 3:50:48.0 3:49:29.9 8:46 35 248 10 33
114 198 Trevor King M 48 M45-49 Seattle WA 3:50:51.4 3:49:30.0 8:46 79 259 13 37
115 541 Sat Ganesha Khalsa M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 3:50:54.5 3:49:30.7 8:46 80 259 4 9
116 197 Kiki King F 47 F45-49 Seattle WA 3:50:52.4 3:49:31.7 8:46 36 248 5 37
117 83 Debbie Kelley F 56 F55-59 Citrus Heights CA 3:51:03.7 3:49:35.1 8:46 37 248 1 9
118 147 Jennifer Santangelo F 45 F45-49 Tulsa OK 3:50:01.3 3:49:46.9 8:47 38 248 6 37
119 207 Jeff Mudrick M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 3:50:15.7 3:50:10.8 8:48 81 259 17 36
120 227 Dawn Young F 43 F40-44 Portland OR 3:51:59.1 3:50:25.9 8:48 39 248 9 40
121 121 Gary McNeely M 53 M50-54 Sanford NC 3:52:17.1 3:50:49.5 8:49 82 259 7 25
122 34 Rebecka Thoms F 39 F35-39 Marysville WA 3:52:39.6 3:51:20.0 8:50 40 248 11 33
123 179 Claire Couch F 25 F25-29 Corvallis OR 3:52:49.1 3:51:22.9 8:50 41 248 5 30
124 432 Dawn Hammel F 49 F45-49 Omaha NE 3:52:47.8 3:51:26.5 8:51 42 248 7 37
125 188 Joseph Ferrall M 43 M40-44 Phoenix AZ 3:51:43.6 3:51:40.2 8:51 83 259 18 36
126 444 Sokha Chhun-Dugger F 49 F45-49 Oro Valley AZ 3:52:01.7 3:51:53.4 8:52 43 248 8 37
127 261 Shawn Erickson M 51 M50-54 Sutherlin OR 3:52:09.5 3:51:58.1 8:52 84 259 8 25
128 269 Ellen Dow F 26 F25-29 Miami FL 3:53:20.0 3:52:04.1 8:52 44 248 6 30
129 243 Steven Wagoner M 59 M55-59 Rhododendron OR 3:53:23.4 3:52:07.6 8:52 85 259 3 26
130 407 Leah Kirkland F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 3:53:36.8 3:52:20.8 8:53 45 248 9 37
131 450 Jason McNichols M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 3:54:29.0 3:52:56.2 8:54 86 259 19 36
132 214 Shelby Tilden F 30 F30-34 Waldport OR 3:54:26.3 3:53:06.5 8:54 46 248 7 42
133 169 Jenica Hopson F 43 F40-44 Jefferson OR 3:53:41.3 3:53:27.9 8:55 47 248 10 40
134 438 Micah Slifer M 26 M25-29 Tacoma WA 3:53:49.0 3:53:29.0 8:55 87 259 9 24
135 424 Chuck Larocco M 66 M65-69 Vacaville CA 3:54:56.7 3:53:32.1 8:55 88 259 2 10
136 460 Alison Lazareck F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 3:54:56.7 3:53:32.6 8:55 48 248 8 42
137 310 Christine Tye F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 3:55:09.6 3:53:47.1 8:56 49 248 10 37
138 255 Mary Rait F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 3:56:10.9 3:54:48.1 8:58 50 248 4 23
139 118 Brian Davis M 27 M25-29 Aurora CO 3:56:04.5 3:54:51.9 8:58 89 259 10 24
140 53 Bill Hortsch M 34 M30-34 Newberg OR 3:56:31.7 3:55:09.4 8:59 90 259 14 38
141 71 Robert House M 35 M35-39 Seattle WA 3:57:01.6 3:55:33.9 9:00 91 259 10 30
142 410 Abebe Gezahegn M 57 M55-59 Beaverton OR 3:57:47.9 3:56:15.4 9:02 92 259 4 26
143 381 Laurie Clendenen F 62 F60-64 Fortuna CA 3:59:20.6 3:56:26.6 9:02 51 248 1 11
144 230 Sara Draper F 32 F30-34 Ridgefield WA 3:57:15.6 3:56:58.2 9:03 52 248 9 42
145 235 Alexa Madsen F 36 F35-39 Ridgefield WA 3:58:21.3 3:57:04.5 9:03 53 248 12 33
146 233 Ray Allen M 67 M65-69 Albany OR 3:58:51.3 3:57:12.7 9:04 93 259 3 10
147 315 Ryan Contreras M 39 M35-39 Corvallis OR 3:59:16.0 3:57:49.4 9:05 94 259 11 30
148 97 Gordon Topper M 41 M40-44 Twentynine Palms CA 3:59:34.3 3:58:18.7 9:06 95 259 20 36
149 335 Michelle Cary F 37 F35-39 Vancouver WA 4:00:53.0 3:59:12.1 9:08 54 248 13 33
150 322 Ben Romanaggi M 26 M25-29 Corvallis OR 4:00:35.0 3:59:18.9 9:09 96 259 11 24
151 378 Kadence Eaton F 35 F35-39 Mesa AZ 3:59:53.6 3:59:45.2 9:10 55 248 14 33
152 472 Camerin Feagins F 18 F01-19 Sutherlin OR 4:01:29.2 4:00:04.6 9:10 56 248 1 6
153 299 Dale Hammer M 50 M50-54 Beaverton OR 4:02:41.5 4:01:16.8 9:13 97 259 9 25
154 396 Marguerite Koh F 58 F55-59 Lake Oswego OR 4:03:02.9 4:01:41.1 9:14 57 248 2 9
155 449 Nancy Fisher F 50 F50-54 Beaverton OR 4:03:44.8 4:02:21.3 9:16 58 248 5 23
156 341 Hudon White M 65 M65-69 Stephenville TX 4:04:14.3 4:02:34.8 9:16 98 259 4 10
157 38 Guillermo Diaz Lankenau M 28 M25-29 Cambridge MA 4:03:14.0 4:03:07.1 9:17 99 259 12 24
158 144 Wesley Chavez M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 4:04:39.6 4:03:15.2 9:18 100 259 13 24
159 490 Audrey Ryan F 59 F55-59 Gilbert AZ 4:04:38.2 4:03:18.9 9:18 59 248 3 9
160 357 Dr. Kyle Ambert M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 4:04:37.6 4:03:23.4 9:18 101 259 12 30
161 171 Aleksander Jonca M 30 M30-34 Boston MA 4:05:01.3 4:03:26.0 9:18 102 259 15 38
162 125 Dawn Norton F 44 F40-44 Seattle WA 4:05:27.8 4:03:45.4 9:19 60 248 11 40
163 537 Cal Conrad M 33 M30-34 Tualatin OR 4:05:11.5 4:03:48.9 9:19 103 259 16 38
164 491 Luke Bobeda M 36 M35-39 Newport OR 4:05:17.4 4:04:00.8 9:19 104 259 13 30
165 326 Russell Wingard M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 4:05:18.5 4:04:03.5 9:19 105 259 5 26
166 93 Reinhard Schaffner M 47 M45-49 San Francisco CA 4:05:49.5 4:04:12.7 9:20 106 259 14 37
167 459 Jonathan Choe M 45 M45-49 Portland OR 4:06:08.8 4:04:14.6 9:20 107 259 15 37
168 281 Joann Berning F 56 F55-59 Silverton OR 4:05:33.3 4:04:17.2 9:20 61 248 4 9
169 266 Brian Jarvis M 46 M45-49 Hillsboro OR 4:06:14.9 4:04:35.0 9:21 108 259 16 37
170 492 Christine Olson F 61 F60-64 Tualatin OR 4:06:31.4 4:04:59.4 9:22 62 248 2 11
171 216 Adam Udy M 44 M40-44 Las Vegas NV 4:06:40.2 4:05:13.6 9:22 109 259 21 36
172 296 Rima Reddy F 29 F25-29 New York NY 4:07:10.0 4:05:46.4 9:23 63 248 7 30
173 126 Sean Remington M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 4:08:07.6 4:06:46.4 9:26 110 259 17 38
174 238 Jody Thornock F 31 F30-34 Redding CA 4:08:23.4 4:06:47.4 9:26 64 248 10 42
175 334 Brandon Oldenkamp M 32 M30-34 Tillamook OR 4:08:23.3 4:07:02.2 9:26 111 259 18 38
176 82 Doug Kelley M 54 M50-54 Citrus Heights CA 4:09:08.9 4:07:39.7 9:28 112 259 10 25
177 481 Michael Murphy M 69 M65-69 Millbrook NY 4:09:32.8 4:08:02.6 9:29 113 259 5 10
178 66 Todd Thompson M 55 M55-59 Springfield OR 4:09:39.7 4:08:15.5 9:29 114 259 6 26
179 56 Gail Martin F 52 F50-54 Sharon MA 4:10:07.2 4:08:30.5 9:30 65 248 6 23
180 98 Deby Kumasaka F 54 F50-54 Edmonds WA 4:10:14.3 4:08:32.7 9:30 66 248 7 23
181 411 William Zembrodt M 47 M45-49 Melbourne KY 4:10:04.0 4:08:35.6 9:30 115 259 17 37
182 209 Sarah Duncan F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 4:11:01.2 4:09:28.0 9:32 67 248 8 23
183 162 Jennifer Anderson F 42 F40-44 Albuquerque NM 4:11:04.0 4:09:41.2 9:32 68 248 12 40
184 435 Eric Bell M 29 M25-29 Richland WA 4:09:56.7 4:09:49.2 9:33 116 259 14 24
185 123 Isaac Farr M 45 M45-49 Aloha OR 4:11:36.6 4:10:17.0 9:34 117 259 18 37
186 298 Juan Magana M 44 M40-44 Washougal WA 4:10:41.0 4:10:23.2 9:34 118 259 22 36
187 399 Joaquin Varo M 39 M35-39 Newport OR 4:13:13.9 4:10:30.0 9:34 119 259 14 30
188 503 Brittany Teahan F 32 F30-34 Wilsonville OR 4:12:15.6 4:10:34.2 9:34 69 248 11 42
189 543 Tristian Brown M 20 M20-24 Sutherlin OR 4:12:09.7 4:10:52.0 9:35 120 259 6 12
190 343 Reesha Carnine F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 4:13:34.9 4:10:53.7 9:35 70 248 1 11
191 190 Hannah Holt F 37 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 4:12:38.4 4:10:58.5 9:35 71 248 15 33
192 448 Ivy Farguheson F 43 F40-44 Salt Lake City UT 4:14:28.4 4:11:44.1 9:37 72 248 13 40
193 55 Trinidad Beleche F 41 F40-44 Rockville MD 4:15:02.4 4:12:12.0 9:38 73 248 14 40
194 78 Rachel Casperson F 35 F35-39 Reno NV 4:13:48.4 4:12:28.1 9:39 74 248 16 33
195 395 Kris Liedtke M 38 M35-39 Vancouver WA 4:15:27.0 4:12:44.8 9:39 121 259 15 30
196 275 Jeffrey Marks M 62 M60-64 Cincinnati OH 4:15:26.1 4:14:00.4 9:42 122 259 5 9
197 457 Todd Angell M 44 M40-44 Manor TX 4:15:50.6 4:14:11.1 9:43 123 259 23 36
198 181 Brian Leaskey M 55 M55-59 Tucson AZ 4:15:43.3 4:14:30.2 9:43 124 259 7 26
199 303 Daniel Tye M 46 M45-49 West Linn OR 4:16:46.5 4:15:17.5 9:45 125 259 19 37
200 13 Connie Chang F 31 F30-34 New York NY 4:16:40.6 4:15:22.2 9:45 75 248 12 42
201 133 Eric Wood M 37 M35-39 Vancouver WA 4:18:14.7 4:15:31.3 9:46 126 259 16 30
202 141 Edward Augustyniak M 64 M60-64 Tualatin OR 4:17:49.8 4:16:19.5 9:47 127 259 6 9
203 32 John Tate M 57 M55-59 Portland OR 4:20:42.4 4:17:59.4 9:51 128 259 8 26
204 245 Jill Phillips F 52 F50-54 Corona CA 4:19:29.8 4:18:00.8 9:51 76 248 9 23
205 364 Megan Nielson F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 4:19:32.8 4:18:03.3 9:51 77 248 13 42
206 321 Kelsey Boyd F 36 F35-39 Gresham OR 4:19:22.6 4:18:04.4 9:52 78 248 17 33
207 1 Valerie Ells F 33 F30-34 Bend OR 4:19:25.7 4:19:22.0 9:54 79 248 14 42
208 57 David Martin M 58 M55-59 Sharon MA 4:21:05.3 4:19:28.4 9:55 129 259 9 26
209 135 Adam Wale M 33 M30-34 West Linn OR 4:21:00.9 4:19:33.9 9:55 130 259 19 38
210 258 Mark Davis M 45 M45-49 Lakeview OR 4:22:51.1 4:19:58.2 9:56 131 259 20 37
211 373 Nicholas McCormick M 59 M55-59 Greenville RI 4:21:49.0 4:20:05.4 9:56 132 259 10 26
212 276 Mateo Kumasaka M 17 M01-19 Edmonds WA 4:21:50.2 4:20:07.6 9:56 133 259 4 9
213 225 Thorsten Muscheid M 46 M45-49 Red Deer AB 4:21:59.4 4:20:23.9 9:57 134 259 21 37
214 476 Rodrigo Hidalgo M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 4:23:26.4 4:20:36.8 9:57 135 259 24 36
215 302 Kristen Emmett F 33 F30-34 Bozeman MT 4:23:24.6 4:20:42.5 9:58 80 248 15 42
216 195 Kiersten Banke F 29 F25-29 Albany OR 4:22:13.6 4:20:44.2 9:58 81 248 8 30
217 252 Jill Pearson F 27 F25-29 The Dalles OR 4:22:29.5 4:20:46.9 9:58 82 248 9 30
218 389 David Boys M 51 M50-54 Newport OR 4:22:47.4 4:21:05.3 9:58 136 259 11 25
219 73 Vivek Sharma M 29 M25-29 Millbrae CA 4:23:05.9 4:21:25.0 9:59 137 259 15 24
220 129 Adam Fisher M 49 M45-49 Portland OR 4:23:10.1 4:21:32.5 9:59 138 259 22 37
221 138 Amy Hay F 46 F45-49 Beaverton OR 4:23:05.9 4:21:45.6 10:00 83 248 11 37
222 318 Joshua Kosydar M 32 M30-34 Toledo OR 4:24:28.7 4:22:57.9 10:03 139 259 20 38
223 270 Kimberly Jensen F 51 F50-54 Salem OR 4:24:38.6 4:23:11.6 10:03 84 248 10 23
224 351 Beth Dudley F 39 F35-39 Boise ID 4:25:05.9 4:23:31.5 10:04 85 248 18 33
225 356 Ken Killingbeck M 52 M50-54 Garden City ID 4:25:06.0 4:23:32.3 10:04 140 259 12 25
226 353 Ariel Tindolph F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 4:26:29.4 4:23:36.2 10:04 86 248 11 23
227 131 David Dickson M 38 M35-39 Corvallis OR 4:25:08.1 4:23:36.5 10:04 141 259 17 30
228 365 Ben Shragal M 22 M20-24 Corvallis OR 4:23:52.7 4:23:41.8 10:04 142 259 7 12
229 16 Alyssa Shook F 40 F40-44 Vancouver BC 4:26:25.5 4:23:42.6 10:04 87 248 15 40
230 239 Curt Scheidel M 48 M45-49 Vancouver WA 4:25:20.3 4:23:57.9 10:05 143 259 23 37
231 556 Matthew Soicher M 33 M30-34 Corvallis OR 4:26:40.7 4:24:40.7 10:07 144 259 21 38
232 251 Beth Passmore F 33 F30-34 Depoe Bay OR 4:26:39.0 4:25:04.7 10:08 88 248 16 42
233 155 Charles Hadley M 40 M40-44 Central Point OR 4:26:46.1 4:25:19.4 10:08 145 259 25 36
234 454 Leona Chambers F 64 F60-64 Coquitlam BC 4:26:34.1 4:25:20.0 10:08 89 248 3 11
235 184 Vincent Gallegos M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 4:26:39.9 4:25:23.9 10:08 146 259 22 38
236 28 Jef Geurts M 33 M30-34 Gresham OR 4:27:21.4 4:25:45.3 10:09 147 259 23 38
237 382 Tim Cook M 49 M45-49 Vancouver WA 4:27:18.6 4:25:48.6 10:09 148 259 24 37
238 87 Ingrid Dillon F 50 F50-54 Burr Ridge IL 4:27:53.5 4:26:08.7 10:10 90 248 12 23
239 416 Jenn Kluthe F 28 F25-29 St. Albert AB 4:28:02.9 4:26:27.1 10:11 91 248 10 30
240 366 Elizabeth Hadley F 39 F35-39 Central Point OR 4:28:00.5 4:26:32.7 10:11 92 248 19 33
241 319 Ezra Miller M 11 M01-19 Albany OR 4:27:12.3 4:27:03.0 10:12 149 259 5 9
242 390 April Trenaman F 50 F50-54 Warren OR 4:30:39.0 4:27:52.4 10:14 93 248 13 23
243 107 Carly Kruse F 35 F35-39 Gold Beach OR 4:30:56.5 4:28:05.5 10:14 94 248 20 33
244 240 Stephen Jaeger M 27 M25-29 Wilton CA 4:30:53.4 4:28:07.7 10:15 150 259 16 24
245 159 Steven Borey M 29 M25-29 San Diego CA 4:29:35.4 4:28:22.2 10:15 151 259 17 24
246 241 Thomas Kenney M 27 M25-29 Wilton CA 4:31:41.2 4:28:56.5 10:16 152 259 18 24
247 342 Duncan McCaig M 68 M65-69 Houston TX 4:30:39.2 4:29:14.0 10:17 153 259 6 10
248 295 Andrew Thomas M 31 M30-34 Salem OR 4:29:30.4 4:29:19.4 10:17 154 259 24 38
249 194 Ashlee Roderick F 30 F30-34 Albany OR 4:32:05.5 4:30:35.9 10:20 95 248 17 42
250 273 Robert Rotert M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 4:32:08.9 4:30:41.0 10:20 155 259 18 30
251 538 Kim Vu F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 4:33:58.4 4:32:33.4 10:25 96 248 14 23
252 464 Elizabeth Penn F 43 F40-44 Salem OR 4:34:31.7 4:33:03.7 10:26 97 248 16 40
253 282 Jennifer Richards F 44 F40-44 Oregon City OR 4:34:44.0 4:33:08.7 10:26 98 248 17 40
254 59 Halina McMaster F 50 F50-54 Bellevue WA 4:34:48.4 4:33:16.3 10:26 99 248 15 23
255 267 Brent Asay M 58 M55-59 Klamath Falls OR 4:36:17.2 4:33:24.0 10:27 156 259 11 26