2022 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1059 Tom Reitmann M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 20:44.5 20:44.1 6:41 1 29 1 6 78.78 18:02:42
2 1051 Jonas Hough M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:49.5 20:46.5 6:42 2 29 1 1 64.18 18:02:44
3 1083 Ian Brown M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 20:53.1 20:52.3 6:44 3 29 2 6 76.82 18:02:42
4 1035 Sammy Bennion M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:49.4 21:45.3 7:01 4 29 1 1 66.65 18:02:46
5 1081 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:52.7 7:03 1 24 1 4 89.97 18:02:43
6 1075 Mike Ohalloran M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 22:08.1 22:04.7 7:07 5 29 1 2 58.51 18:02:45
7 1054 Lucas Lembrick M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 22:19.4 22:18.0 7:11 6 29 1 2 60.76 18:02:43
8 1045 Kristin Geissinger F 14 F1114 Lancaster PA 22:23.2 22:20.7 7:12 2 24 1 1 70.34 18:02:44
9 1044 Justin Geissinger M 42 M4044 Lancaster PA 22:26.0 22:23.8 7:13 7 29 1 5 61.84 18:02:44
10 1078 Beau McRoberts M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 22:47.0 22:43.3 7:19 8 29 1 2 57.07 18:02:45
11 1039 Jen Brennan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:55.5 23:54.0 7:42 3 24 1 4 74.76 18:02:43
12 1049 Hayden Herrera M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 24:05.6 24:01.2 7:44 9 29 2 2 53.98 18:02:46
13 1076 Lauren Moe F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 24:13.0 24:07.1 7:46 4 24 1 4 63.02 18:02:47
14 1047 David Harris M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:13.3 24:08.7 7:47 10 29 1 3 64.75 18:02:46
15 1042 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:39.6 24:36.2 7:56 11 29 3 6 66.39 18:02:45
16 1071 Tom Pattee M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 24:53.0 24:47.8 7:59 12 29 2 3 62.51 18:02:47
17 1079 Alicia McGraw F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 24:50.4 24:48.8 8:00 5 24 2 4 72.95 18:02:43
18 1037 Teresa Bowen F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:04.7 24:58.9 8:03 6 24 3 4 75.52 18:02:47
19 1066 David Shunk M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:47.9 25:33.6 8:14 13 29 1 1 66.25 18:02:56
20 1064 Michael Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:50.5 8:20 14 29 4 6 63.20 18:02:48
21 1036 Kathleen Birkholz F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:10.5 27:03.7 8:43 7 24 4 4 66.02 18:02:48
22 1050 Tammy Hines F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:46.6 27:38.9 8:54 8 24 2 4 71.19 18:02:49
23 1063 Sydney Rotert F 0 Springfield OR 28:46.8 28:29.9 9:11 9 24 45.27 18:02:58
24 1062 Robert Rotert M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 28:49.9 28:33.0 9:12 15 29 2 2 47.46 18:02:58
25 1077 Michael Howell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:09.2 28:48.2 9:17 16 29 2 5 47.74 18:03:03
26 1088 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:16.7 29:10.4 9:24 10 24 1 1 54.45 18:02:48
27 1041 Bill Chandos M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 29:33.9 29:18.8 9:27 17 29 3 5 46.91 18:02:57
28 1060 Michael Richardson M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:41.0 30:33.4 9:51 18 29 3 3 51.60 18:02:49
29 1043 Benjamin Davis M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:06.2 31:43.0 10:13 19 29 2 2 40.67 18:03:05
30 1070 Victoria Yznaga F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:13.0 31:50.1 10:15 11 24 1 5 46.54 18:03:04
31 1055 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 32:12.6 32:03.1 10:19 12 24 3 4 60.53 18:02:51
32 1056 Stephen Monroe M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 35:38.5 35:35.6 11:28 20 29 5 6 46.69 18:02:44
33 990 Robyn Anderson F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:51.9 36:35.3 11:47 13 24 2 4 41.36 18:02:58
34 1065 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 37:22.0 37:11.3 11:59 21 29 6 6 43.92 18:02:52
35 1040 Jane Brubaker F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:30.8 37:21.5 12:02 14 24 4 4 53.45 18:02:51
36 1067 John W Smith M 74 M7074 Springfield OR 37:38.8 37:29.6 12:05 22 29 1 2 49.70 18:02:51
37 1068 Jonathan Stafford M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 49:11.3 48:59.1 15:46 23 29 1 1 40.15 18:02:54
38 1069 Molly Stafford F 78 F7579 Eugene OR 49:10.8 48:59.2 15:47 15 24 1 1 52.29 18:02:53
39 1053 Robin Johnson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:51.6 49:32.5 15:57 16 24 1 1 31.29 18:03:01
40 1057 Nicole Newall F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 49:51.2 49:37.3 15:59 17 24 3 4 30.13 18:02:55
41 1058 Stephanie Pelletier F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 49:52.7 49:37.8 15:59 18 24 2 5 30.02 18:02:56
42 1034 Dana Anstey M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 49:48.3 49:38.9 15:59 24 29 2 2 37.53 18:02:51

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1059 Tom Reitmann M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 20:44.5 20:44.1 6:41 1 29 1 6 78.78
2 1051 Jonas Hough M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:49.5 20:46.5 6:42 2 29 1 1 64.18
3 1083 Ian Brown M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 20:53.1 20:52.3 6:44 3 29 2 6 76.82
4 1035 Sammy Bennion M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 21:49.4 21:45.3 7:01 4 29 1 1 66.65
5 1075 Mike Ohalloran M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 22:08.1 22:04.7 7:07 5 29 1 2 58.51
6 1054 Lucas Lembrick M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 22:19.4 22:18.0 7:11 6 29 1 2 60.76
7 1044 Justin Geissinger M 42 M4044 Lancaster PA 22:26.0 22:23.8 7:13 7 29 1 5 61.84
8 1078 Beau McRoberts M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 22:47.0 22:43.3 7:19 8 29 1 2 57.07
9 1049 Hayden Herrera M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 24:05.6 24:01.2 7:44 9 29 2 2 53.98
10 1047 David Harris M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:13.3 24:08.7 7:47 10 29 1 3 64.75
11 1042 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:39.6 24:36.2 7:56 11 29 3 6 66.39
12 1071 Tom Pattee M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 24:53.0 24:47.8 7:59 12 29 2 3 62.51
13 1066 David Shunk M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:47.9 25:33.6 8:14 13 29 1 1 66.25
14 1064 Michael Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:50.5 8:20 14 29 4 6 63.20
15 1062 Robert Rotert M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 28:49.9 28:33.0 9:12 15 29 2 2 47.46
16 1077 Michael Howell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:09.2 28:48.2 9:17 16 29 2 5 47.74
17 1041 Bill Chandos M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 29:33.9 29:18.8 9:27 17 29 3 5 46.91
18 1060 Michael Richardson M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:41.0 30:33.4 9:51 18 29 3 3 51.60
19 1043 Benjamin Davis M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 32:06.2 31:43.0 10:13 19 29 2 2 40.67
20 1056 Stephen Monroe M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 35:38.5 35:35.6 11:28 20 29 5 6 46.69
21 1065 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 37:22.0 37:11.3 11:59 21 29 6 6 43.92
22 1067 John W Smith M 74 M7074 Springfield OR 37:38.8 37:29.6 12:05 22 29 1 2 49.70
23 1068 Jonathan Stafford M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 49:11.3 48:59.1 15:46 23 29 1 1 40.15
24 1034 Dana Anstey M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 49:48.3 49:38.9 15:59 24 29 2 2 37.53

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1081 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:52.7 7:03 1 24 1 4 89.97
2 1045 Kristin Geissinger F 14 F1114 Lancaster PA 22:23.2 22:20.7 7:12 2 24 1 1 70.34
3 1039 Jen Brennan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:55.5 23:54.0 7:42 3 24 1 4 74.76
4 1076 Lauren Moe F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 24:13.0 24:07.1 7:46 4 24 1 4 63.02
5 1079 Alicia McGraw F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 24:50.4 24:48.8 8:00 5 24 2 4 72.95
6 1037 Teresa Bowen F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:04.7 24:58.9 8:03 6 24 3 4 75.52
7 1036 Kathleen Birkholz F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:10.5 27:03.7 8:43 7 24 4 4 66.02
8 1050 Tammy Hines F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:46.6 27:38.9 8:54 8 24 2 4 71.19
9 1063 Sydney Rotert F 0 Springfield OR 28:46.8 28:29.9 9:11 9 24 45.27
10 1088 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:16.7 29:10.4 9:24 10 24 1 1 54.45
11 1070 Victoria Yznaga F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 32:13.0 31:50.1 10:15 11 24 1 5 46.54
12 1055 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 32:12.6 32:03.1 10:19 12 24 3 4 60.53
13 990 Robyn Anderson F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:51.9 36:35.3 11:47 13 24 2 4 41.36
14 1040 Jane Brubaker F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:30.8 37:21.5 12:02 14 24 4 4 53.45
15 1069 Molly Stafford F 78 F7579 Eugene OR 49:10.8 48:59.2 15:47 15 24 1 1 52.29
16 1053 Robin Johnson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:51.6 49:32.5 15:57 16 24 1 1 31.29
17 1057 Nicole Newall F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 49:51.2 49:37.3 15:59 17 24 3 4 30.13
18 1058 Stephanie Pelletier F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 49:52.7 49:37.8 15:59 18 24 2 5 30.02

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1059 Tom Reitmann M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 20:44.5 20:44.1 6:41 1 29 1 6 78.78
2 1083 Ian Brown M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 20:53.1 20:52.3 6:44 3 29 2 6 76.82
3 1044 Justin Geissinger M 42 M4044 Lancaster PA 22:26.0 22:23.8 7:13 7 29 1 5 61.84
4 1047 David Harris M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:13.3 24:08.7 7:47 10 29 1 3 64.75
5 1042 Ben Coutant M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:39.6 24:36.2 7:56 11 29 3 6 66.39
6 1071 Tom Pattee M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 24:53.0 24:47.8 7:59 12 29 2 3 62.51
7 1066 David Shunk M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:47.9 25:33.6 8:14 13 29 1 1 66.25
8 1064 Michael Scarberry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:50.5 8:20 14 29 4 6 63.20
9 1077 Michael Howell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 29:09.2 28:48.2 9:17 16 29 2 5 47.74
10 1041 Bill Chandos M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 29:33.9 29:18.8 9:27 17 29 3 5 46.91
11 1060 Michael Richardson M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 30:41.0 30:33.4 9:51 18 29 3 3 51.60
12 1056 Stephen Monroe M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 35:38.5 35:35.6 11:28 20 29 5 6 46.69
13 1065 Michael Shriver M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 37:22.0 37:11.3 11:59 21 29 6 6 43.92
14 1067 John W Smith M 74 M7074 Springfield OR 37:38.8 37:29.6 12:05 22 29 1 2 49.70
15 1068 Jonathan Stafford M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 49:11.3 48:59.1 15:46 23 29 1 1 40.15
16 1034 Dana Anstey M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 49:48.3 49:38.9 15:59 24 29 2 2 37.53

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1081 Trisha Kluge F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:52.7 7:03 1 24 1 4 89.97
2 1039 Jen Brennan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:55.5 23:54.0 7:42 3 24 1 4 74.76
3 1079 Alicia McGraw F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 24:50.4 24:48.8 8:00 5 24 2 4 72.95
4 1037 Teresa Bowen F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:04.7 24:58.9 8:03 6 24 3 4 75.52
5 1036 Kathleen Birkholz F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:10.5 27:03.7 8:43 7 24 4 4 66.02
6 1050 Tammy Hines F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:46.6 27:38.9 8:54 8 24 2 4 71.19
7 1088 Amy Davidson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 29:16.7 29:10.4 9:24 10 24 1 1 54.45
8 1055 Teresa Mason F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 32:12.6 32:03.1 10:19 12 24 3 4 60.53
9 1040 Jane Brubaker F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:30.8 37:21.5 12:02 14 24 4 4 53.45
10 1069 Molly Stafford F 78 F7579 Eugene OR 49:10.8 48:59.2 15:47 15 24 1 1 52.29
11 1053 Robin Johnson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:51.6 49:32.5 15:57 16 24 1 1 31.29