Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 52 Ayden Shonk M 21 M1529 Albany OR 19:12.7 19:12.7 6:11 1 32 1 4 67.41 9:00:02
2 38 Katrina Patterson F 24 F1529 Albany OR 21:42.3 21:42.0 7:00 1 30 1 3 68.20 9:00:02
3 58 Arthur Wells M 33 M3049 Albany OR 23:51.2 23:47.9 7:40 2 32 1 14 54.84 9:00:05
4 9 Jacob Curtis M 13 M0114 Albany OR 23:54.6 23:52.9 7:42 3 32 1 8 60.72 9:00:03
5 53 Zechariah Smith M 17 M1529 Eugene OR 25:10.1 25:05.7 8:05 4 32 2 4 53.80 9:00:06
6 19 Harlan Inman M 13 M0114 Albany OR 25:10.7 25:08.6 8:06 5 32 2 8 57.67 9:00:04
7 26 Luke Kennedy M 14 M0114 Albany OR 25:48.0 25:47.8 8:19 6 32 3 8 54.98 9:00:02
8 60 Kevin Froeber M 49 M3049 Albany OR 25:49.4 25:48.5 8:19 7 32 2 14 56.70 9:00:02
9 24 Jeremiah Kennedy M 13 M0114 Albany OR 25:50.5 25:50.1 8:19 8 32 4 8 56.13 9:00:02
10 18 Steve Hostetler M 47 M3049 Albany OR 26:18.8 26:15.4 8:28 9 32 3 14 54.84 9:00:05
11 1 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3049 Salem OR 26:29.7 26:26.0 8:31 10 32 4 14 50.88 9:00:05
12 44 Ryan Rennaker M 9 M0114 Albany OR 27:05.9 27:05.4 8:44 11 32 5 8 60.35 9:00:02
13 35 Terry Neumann M 61 M5069 Albany OR 27:58.2 27:52.2 8:59 12 32 1 5 58.07 9:00:07
14 2 Greg Anderson M 38 M3049 Albany OR 28:01.1 27:58.6 9:01 13 32 5 14 48.08 9:00:04
15 37 Chris Patterson M 48 M3049 Albany OR 28:05.1 28:04.9 9:03 14 32 6 14 51.70 9:00:02
16 31 Annamae McClain F 28 F1529 Albany OR 28:33.4 28:32.1 9:12 2 30 2 3 51.87 9:00:03
17 16 Levi Graffenberger M 33 M3049 Albany OR 32:49.4 28:38.4 9:14 15 32 7 14 45.57 9:04:12
18 42 Robert Pratt M 58 M5069 Lebanon OR 29:35.0 29:26.2 9:29 16 32 2 5 53.56 9:00:10
19 55 Addison Storms F 12 F0114 Scio OR 29:42.5 29:41.5 9:34 3 30 1 8 54.84 9:00:02
20 56 Mark Taylor M 74 M7099 Goodyear AZ 31:15.2 31:10.1 10:02 17 32 1 1 59.78 9:00:07
21 12 Jacob Glen M 20 M1529 Albany OR 32:24.3 32:22.8 10:26 18 32 3 4 40.25 9:00:03
22 3 Emma Bales F 20 F1529 Albany OR 32:24.9 32:24.6 10:26 4 30 3 3 45.67 9:00:02
23 43 Nicole Rennaker F 40 F3049 Albany OR 32:32.9 32:29.3 10:28 5 30 1 16 47.09 9:00:05
24 45 Dawn Salveggio F 41 F3049 Albany OR 32:56.8 32:50.3 10:35 6 30 2 16 46.85 9:00:08
25 14 John Glen M 56 M5069 Albany OR 33:54.9 33:51.5 10:54 19 32 3 5 45.78 9:00:05
26 29 Holly Lill F 40 F3049 Millersburg OR 35:12.1 35:06.2 11:18 7 30 3 16 43.59 9:00:07
27 15 Danielle Graffenberger F 32 F3049 Albany OR 40:44.9 36:33.9 11:47 8 30 4 16 40.57 9:04:12
28 34 April Mosher F 41 F3049 Albany OR 36:57.1 36:53.7 11:53 9 30 5 16 41.70 9:00:05
29 7 Amy Campbell F 47 F3049 Albany OR 37:17.4 37:09.9 11:58 10 30 6 16 43.59 9:00:09
30 8 Craig Campbell M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:17.8 37:09.9 11:58 20 32 8 14 38.16 9:00:09
31 54 Meg Spencer F 44 F3049 Florence OR 37:30.2 37:28.8 12:04 11 30 7 16 41.98 9:00:03
32 46 Joseph Salveggio Jr M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:44.8 37:37.6 12:07 21 32 9 14 37.70 9:00:09
33 10 Avery Drahn F 14 F0114 Albany OR 40:56.8 40:54.4 13:10 13 30 3 8 38.42 9:00:04
34 11 Paisley Drahn F 11 F0114 Albany OR 40:57.0 40:54.4 13:10 12 30 2 8 40.66 9:00:04
35 62 Levi Silkey M 12 M0114 Albany OR 41:43.2 41:41.9 13:26 22 32 6 8 35.65 9:00:03
36 61 Abigail Silkey F 14 F0114 Albany OR 41:54.6 41:51.6 13:29 14 30 4 8 37.55 9:00:05
37 23 Hope Kennedy F 12 F0114 Albany OR 42:24.2 42:22.0 13:39 15 30 5 8 38.44 9:00:04
38 25 Kyle Kennedy M 40 M3049 Albany OR 42:26.3 42:23.9 13:39 23 32 10 14 32.20 9:00:04
39 17 Olga Hart F 49 F3049 Jefferson OR 47:24.4 47:11.7 15:12 16 30 8 16 35.10 9:00:14
40 21 Elizabeth Johnston F 14 F0114 Jefferson OR 47:58.4 47:54.0 15:26 17 30 6 8 32.81 9:00:06
41 20 Brandy Johnston F 40 F3049 Jefferson OR 48:17.0 48:11.1 15:31 18 30 9 16 31.75 9:00:07
42 28 Sheila Landis F 37 F3049 Albany OR 49:07.9 48:53.6 15:45 19 30 10 16 30.78 9:00:16
43 22 Faith Kennedy F 12 F0114 Albany OR 48:57.2 48:53.9 15:45 20 30 7 8 33.30 9:00:05
44 27 Vanessa Kennedy F 39 F3049 Albany OR 48:57.6 48:54.0 15:45 21 30 11 16 31.08 9:00:05
45 59 Katie Younger F 39 F3049 Albany OR 49:12.5 48:59.2 15:47 22 30 12 16 31.03 9:00:15
46 30 Linda Martin F 65 F5069 Albany OR 51:08.2 50:57.3 16:25 23 30 1 3 40.40 9:00:12
47 39 Deborah Pierce F 53 F5069 Albany OR 59:29.9 55:18.9 17:49 24 30 2 3 31.49 9:04:12
48 40 John Pierce M 61 M5069 Albany OR 59:31.6 55:20.6 17:49 24 32 4 5 29.24 9:04:12
49 5 Emma Bond F 3 F0114 Albany OR 55:45.4 55:28.6 17:52 25 30 8 8 26.68 9:00:18
50 32 Beth Miller F 39 F3049 Albany OR 55:46.3 55:30.6 17:53 26 30 13 16 27.38 9:00:17
51 4 Chelsea Bond F 34 F3049 Albany OR 55:52.3 55:35.7 17:54 27 30 14 16 26.80 9:00:18
52 33 Nathaniel Miller M 40 M3049 Albany OR 55:54.9 55:39.9 17:55 25 32 11 14 24.52 9:00:16
53 41 Nanette Pratt F 64 F5069 Lebanon OR 1:04:53.6 1:04:36.8 20:48 28 30 3 3 31.37 9:00:18

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 Ayden Shonk M 21 M1529 Albany OR 19:12.7 19:12.7 6:11 1 32 1 4 67.41
2 58 Arthur Wells M 33 M3049 Albany OR 23:51.2 23:47.9 7:40 2 32 1 14 54.84
3 9 Jacob Curtis M 13 M0114 Albany OR 23:54.6 23:52.9 7:42 3 32 1 8 60.72
4 53 Zechariah Smith M 17 M1529 Eugene OR 25:10.1 25:05.7 8:05 4 32 2 4 53.80
5 19 Harlan Inman M 13 M0114 Albany OR 25:10.7 25:08.6 8:06 5 32 2 8 57.67
6 26 Luke Kennedy M 14 M0114 Albany OR 25:48.0 25:47.8 8:19 6 32 3 8 54.98
7 60 Kevin Froeber M 49 M3049 Albany OR 25:49.4 25:48.5 8:19 7 32 2 14 56.70
8 24 Jeremiah Kennedy M 13 M0114 Albany OR 25:50.5 25:50.1 8:19 8 32 4 8 56.13
9 18 Steve Hostetler M 47 M3049 Albany OR 26:18.8 26:15.4 8:28 9 32 3 14 54.84
10 1 Kyle Alexander M 38 M3049 Salem OR 26:29.7 26:26.0 8:31 10 32 4 14 50.88
11 44 Ryan Rennaker M 9 M0114 Albany OR 27:05.9 27:05.4 8:44 11 32 5 8 60.35
12 35 Terry Neumann M 61 M5069 Albany OR 27:58.2 27:52.2 8:59 12 32 1 5 58.07
13 2 Greg Anderson M 38 M3049 Albany OR 28:01.1 27:58.6 9:01 13 32 5 14 48.08
14 37 Chris Patterson M 48 M3049 Albany OR 28:05.1 28:04.9 9:03 14 32 6 14 51.70
15 16 Levi Graffenberger M 33 M3049 Albany OR 32:49.4 28:38.4 9:14 15 32 7 14 45.57
16 42 Robert Pratt M 58 M5069 Lebanon OR 29:35.0 29:26.2 9:29 16 32 2 5 53.56
17 56 Mark Taylor M 74 M7099 Goodyear AZ 31:15.2 31:10.1 10:02 17 32 1 1 59.78
18 12 Jacob Glen M 20 M1529 Albany OR 32:24.3 32:22.8 10:26 18 32 3 4 40.25
19 14 John Glen M 56 M5069 Albany OR 33:54.9 33:51.5 10:54 19 32 3 5 45.78
20 8 Craig Campbell M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:17.8 37:09.9 11:58 20 32 8 14 38.16
21 46 Joseph Salveggio Jr M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:44.8 37:37.6 12:07 21 32 9 14 37.70
22 62 Levi Silkey M 12 M0114 Albany OR 41:43.2 41:41.9 13:26 22 32 6 8 35.65
23 25 Kyle Kennedy M 40 M3049 Albany OR 42:26.3 42:23.9 13:39 23 32 10 14 32.20
24 40 John Pierce M 61 M5069 Albany OR 59:31.6 55:20.6 17:49 24 32 4 5 29.24
25 33 Nathaniel Miller M 40 M3049 Albany OR 55:54.9 55:39.9 17:55 25 32 11 14 24.52

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 38 Katrina Patterson F 24 F1529 Albany OR 21:42.3 21:42.0 7:00 1 30 1 3 68.20
2 31 Annamae McClain F 28 F1529 Albany OR 28:33.4 28:32.1 9:12 2 30 2 3 51.87
3 55 Addison Storms F 12 F0114 Scio OR 29:42.5 29:41.5 9:34 3 30 1 8 54.84
4 3 Emma Bales F 20 F1529 Albany OR 32:24.9 32:24.6 10:26 4 30 3 3 45.67
5 43 Nicole Rennaker F 40 F3049 Albany OR 32:32.9 32:29.3 10:28 5 30 1 16 47.09
6 45 Dawn Salveggio F 41 F3049 Albany OR 32:56.8 32:50.3 10:35 6 30 2 16 46.85
7 29 Holly Lill F 40 F3049 Millersburg OR 35:12.1 35:06.2 11:18 7 30 3 16 43.59
8 15 Danielle Graffenberger F 32 F3049 Albany OR 40:44.9 36:33.9 11:47 8 30 4 16 40.57
9 34 April Mosher F 41 F3049 Albany OR 36:57.1 36:53.7 11:53 9 30 5 16 41.70
10 7 Amy Campbell F 47 F3049 Albany OR 37:17.4 37:09.9 11:58 10 30 6 16 43.59
11 54 Meg Spencer F 44 F3049 Florence OR 37:30.2 37:28.8 12:04 11 30 7 16 41.98
12 10 Avery Drahn F 14 F0114 Albany OR 40:56.8 40:54.4 13:10 13 30 3 8 38.42
13 11 Paisley Drahn F 11 F0114 Albany OR 40:57.0 40:54.4 13:10 12 30 2 8 40.66
14 61 Abigail Silkey F 14 F0114 Albany OR 41:54.6 41:51.6 13:29 14 30 4 8 37.55
15 23 Hope Kennedy F 12 F0114 Albany OR 42:24.2 42:22.0 13:39 15 30 5 8 38.44
16 17 Olga Hart F 49 F3049 Jefferson OR 47:24.4 47:11.7 15:12 16 30 8 16 35.10
17 21 Elizabeth Johnston F 14 F0114 Jefferson OR 47:58.4 47:54.0 15:26 17 30 6 8 32.81
18 20 Brandy Johnston F 40 F3049 Jefferson OR 48:17.0 48:11.1 15:31 18 30 9 16 31.75
19 28 Sheila Landis F 37 F3049 Albany OR 49:07.9 48:53.6 15:45 19 30 10 16 30.78
20 22 Faith Kennedy F 12 F0114 Albany OR 48:57.2 48:53.9 15:45 20 30 7 8 33.30
21 27 Vanessa Kennedy F 39 F3049 Albany OR 48:57.6 48:54.0 15:45 21 30 11 16 31.08
22 59 Katie Younger F 39 F3049 Albany OR 49:12.5 48:59.2 15:47 22 30 12 16 31.03
23 30 Linda Martin F 65 F5069 Albany OR 51:08.2 50:57.3 16:25 23 30 1 3 40.40
24 39 Deborah Pierce F 53 F5069 Albany OR 59:29.9 55:18.9 17:49 24 30 2 3 31.49
25 5 Emma Bond F 3 F0114 Albany OR 55:45.4 55:28.6 17:52 25 30 8 8 26.68
26 32 Beth Miller F 39 F3049 Albany OR 55:46.3 55:30.6 17:53 26 30 13 16 27.38
27 4 Chelsea Bond F 34 F3049 Albany OR 55:52.3 55:35.7 17:54 27 30 14 16 26.80
28 41 Nanette Pratt F 64 F5069 Lebanon OR 1:04:53.6 1:04:36.8 20:48 28 30 3 3 31.37

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 Kevin Froeber M 49 M3049 Albany OR 25:49.4 25:48.5 8:19 7 32 2 14 56.70
2 18 Steve Hostetler M 47 M3049 Albany OR 26:18.8 26:15.4 8:28 9 32 3 14 54.84
3 35 Terry Neumann M 61 M5069 Albany OR 27:58.2 27:52.2 8:59 12 32 1 5 58.07
4 37 Chris Patterson M 48 M3049 Albany OR 28:05.1 28:04.9 9:03 14 32 6 14 51.70
5 42 Robert Pratt M 58 M5069 Lebanon OR 29:35.0 29:26.2 9:29 16 32 2 5 53.56
6 56 Mark Taylor M 74 M7099 Goodyear AZ 31:15.2 31:10.1 10:02 17 32 1 1 59.78
7 14 John Glen M 56 M5069 Albany OR 33:54.9 33:51.5 10:54 19 32 3 5 45.78
8 8 Craig Campbell M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:17.8 37:09.9 11:58 20 32 8 14 38.16
9 46 Joseph Salveggio Jr M 45 M3049 Albany OR 37:44.8 37:37.6 12:07 21 32 9 14 37.70
10 25 Kyle Kennedy M 40 M3049 Albany OR 42:26.3 42:23.9 13:39 23 32 10 14 32.20
11 40 John Pierce M 61 M5069 Albany OR 59:31.6 55:20.6 17:49 24 32 4 5 29.24
12 33 Nathaniel Miller M 40 M3049 Albany OR 55:54.9 55:39.9 17:55 25 32 11 14 24.52

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 Nicole Rennaker F 40 F3049 Albany OR 32:32.9 32:29.3 10:28 5 30 1 16 47.09
2 45 Dawn Salveggio F 41 F3049 Albany OR 32:56.8 32:50.3 10:35 6 30 2 16 46.85
3 29 Holly Lill F 40 F3049 Millersburg OR 35:12.1 35:06.2 11:18 7 30 3 16 43.59
4 34 April Mosher F 41 F3049 Albany OR 36:57.1 36:53.7 11:53 9 30 5 16 41.70
5 7 Amy Campbell F 47 F3049 Albany OR 37:17.4 37:09.9 11:58 10 30 6 16 43.59
6 54 Meg Spencer F 44 F3049 Florence OR 37:30.2 37:28.8 12:04 11 30 7 16 41.98
7 17 Olga Hart F 49 F3049 Jefferson OR 47:24.4 47:11.7 15:12 16 30 8 16 35.10
8 20 Brandy Johnston F 40 F3049 Jefferson OR 48:17.0 48:11.1 15:31 18 30 9 16 31.75
9 30 Linda Martin F 65 F5069 Albany OR 51:08.2 50:57.3 16:25 23 30 1 3 40.40
10 39 Deborah Pierce F 53 F5069 Albany OR 59:29.9 55:18.9 17:49 24 30 2 3 31.49
11 41 Nanette Pratt F 64 F5069 Lebanon OR 1:04:53.6 1:04:36.8 20:48 28 30 3 3 31.37