Overall Results: 10K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 18 Manuel Finley M 27 M2529 Seattle WA 34:31.7 5:34 1 206 1 16
2 252 Tyler Goens M 32 M3034 Grants Pass OR 35:38.2 5:45 2 206 1 21
3 382 Colton Cross M 35 M3539 Redmond OR 37:04.1 5:58 3 206 1 21
4 379 Karl Smith M 30 M3034 Coquille OR 37:28.0 6:02 4 206 2 21
5 354 Flint Martino M 29 M2529 Portland OR 37:50.7 6:06 5 206 2 16
6 50 Sloan Beninga M 28 M2529 Cedar Falls IA 38:22.9 6:11 6 206 3 16
7 164 Jon Buel M 35 M3539 Central Point OR 39:09.5 6:19 7 206 2 21
8 374 Dilan Mathieu M 19 M1519 Medford OR 39:24.0 6:21 8 206 1 11
9 236 Josh Goudelock M 31 M3034 Coquille OR 40:02.6 6:27 9 206 3 21
10 360 Nicole Goens F 30 F3034 Rogue River OR 40:31.0 6:32 1 201 1 17
11 391 Tim Cheek M 46 M4549 Harrison OR 40:39.8 6:33 10 206 1 18
12 270 Brian Phan M 32 M3034 Coos Bay OR 40:43.5 6:34 11 206 4 21
13 351 Reid Sund M 35 M3539 Salem OR 41:18.4 6:39 12 206 3 21
14 132 Frank Recce M 34 M3034 Staten Island NY 42:29.7 6:51 13 206 5 21
15 145 Scott Cheers M 51 M5054 Grants Pass OR 42:33.8 6:51 14 206 1 18
16 201 Noah Brown M 13 M1014 Bandon OR 43:02.1 6:56 15 206 1 8
17 378 Samuel Bailey M 16 M1519 Grants Pass OR 43:13.6 6:58 16 206 2 11
18 225 Aiden Balzotti M 18 M1519 Klamath Falls OR 43:26.6 7:00 17 206 3 11
19 58 Marisa Cortright F 30 F3034 Salem OR 43:32.6 7:01 2 201 2 17
20 165 Justin Surprise M 39 M3539 North Bend OR 43:59.6 7:05 18 206 4 21
21 14 Gary Daubenspeck M 55 M5559 Hood River OR 44:07.3 7:07 19 206 1 12
22 387 Jennifer Fedorov F 51 F5054 Florence OR 44:20.5 7:09 3 201 1 23
23 346 Jordan Gaskell M 16 M1519 Eureka CA 44:25.1 7:09 20 206 4 11
24 327 Paul Danowski M 22 M2024 Coos Bay OR 44:31.2 7:10 21 206 1 7
25 218 Amarissa Wooden F 42 F4044 Coos Bay OR 44:34.0 7:11 4 201 1 23
26 335 Steve Brumwell M 64 M6064 Palmdale OR 44:35.6 7:11 22 206 1 22
27 386 Devin Walker M 44 M4044 Euerka CA 44:51.6 7:14 23 206 1 15
28 75 Lawrence Cheal M 50 M5054 North Bend OR 44:58.8 7:15 24 206 2 18
29 33 Jaime Mendoza M 24 M2024 Carlsbad CA 45:16.9 7:18 26 206 2 7
30 3 Bret Emmerich M 57 M5559 Portland OR 45:16.9 7:18 25 206 2 12
31 284 Miles Lecomer M 27 M2529 North Bend OR 45:35.2 7:21 27 206 4 16
32 291 Jonah Putman M 16 M1519 Coos Bay OR 45:41.1 7:22 28 206 5 11
33 8 Garrett Swafford M 29 M2529 Arvada CO 45:50.5 7:23 29 206 5 16
34 147 Jessica Bailey F 39 F3539 Grants Pass OR 46:02.3 7:25 5 201 1 25
35 148 Ryan Bailey M 42 M4044 Grants Pass OR 46:03.6 7:25 30 206 2 15
36 254 Luke Rector M 40 M4044 North Bend OR 46:04.4 7:25 31 206 3 15
37 234 Ismael Rodriguez M 17 M1519 Coos Bay OR 46:06.1 7:26 32 206 6 11
38 390 Derek McGarigal M 30 M3034 Coos Bay OR 46:11.4 7:27 33 206 6 21
39 375 Zack Reinig M 34 M3034 Coos Bay OR 46:35.7 7:30 34 206 7 21
40 393 Mitchell Krokus M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 46:38.0 7:31 35 206 3 7
41 394 Ali Barajas M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 46:38.1 7:31 36 206 4 7
42 194 Tim Hyatt M 50 M5054 Coos Bay OR 46:50.0 7:33 37 206 3 18
43 363 Phillip Larson M 66 M6569 Westlake OR 46:50.1 7:33 38 206 1 14
44 153 Heidi Fegles F 35 F3539 North Bend OR 47:28.4 7:39 6 201 2 25
45 380 Damian Lilienthal M 19 M1519 Myrtle Point OR 47:31.8 7:39 39 206 7 11
46 275 Nathan Kahler M 29 M2529 North Bend OR 47:33.7 7:40 40 206 6 16
47 130 Rick Putnam M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 47:41.4 7:41 41 206 2 22
48 16 Jamie Fereday M 67 M6569 Coos Bay OR 47:55.5 7:43 42 206 2 14
49 280 Matthew Morrell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 48:05.0 7:45 43 206 5 21
50 175 Paul Michaels M 47 M4549 Bandon OR 48:10.7 7:46 44 206 2 18
51 105 Brad Moehlmann M 51 M5054 Creswell OR 48:25.9 7:48 45 206 4 18
52 118 Vanessa Grado F 25 F2529 Keizer OR 48:30.8 7:49 7 201 1 12
53 71 Kris Norris F 57 F5559 Paisley OR 48:44.0 7:51 8 201 1 8
54 229 Riley Mullanix F 14 F1014 Coos Bay OR 49:00.6 7:54 9 201 1 5
55 271 Maegan Ecklund F 36 F3539 Bend OR 49:04.5 7:54 10 201 3 25
56 52 Benjamin Findley M 44 M4044 Decatur GA 49:05.0 7:54 46 206 4 15
57 82 Kat Anderson F 38 F3539 Coos Bay OR 49:07.7 7:55 11 201 4 25
58 367 Russell Crochetiere M 46 M4549 Coquille OR 49:14.7 7:56 47 206 3 18
59 67 Pete Schaefers M 61 M6064 Coos Bay OR 49:20.9 7:57 48 206 3 22
60 7 Kyle Clarke M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 49:40.2 8:00 49 206 4 18
61 293 Camerin Feagins F 23 F2024 Sutherlin OR 49:46.2 8:01 12 201 1 15
62 212 Ellen Kramer F 47 F4549 Coos Bay OR 49:50.8 8:02 13 201 1 32
63 339 Jenny McGriff F 38 F3539 Coos Bay OR 50:08.4 8:05 14 201 5 25
64 349 Donald Brice M 12 M1014 Coos Bay OR 51:03.1 8:13 50 206 2 8
65 192 Kent Sharman M 68 M6569 North Bend OR 51:04.2 8:14 51 206 3 14
66 376 Emily Reinig F 34 F3034 Coos Bay OR 51:15.2 8:15 15 201 3 17
67 54 Nicholas Horn M 37 M3539 Coos Bay OR 51:18.3 8:16 52 206 6 21
68 51 Jenna Beninga F 28 F2529 Cedar Falls IA 51:24.9 8:17 16 201 2 12
69 298 John Hinkel M 16 M1519 Charleston OR 51:39.0 8:19 53 206 8 11
70 172 Robbie Gannon M 50 M5054 Dayton OR 51:41.3 8:20 54 206 5 18
71 325 Michael Aubrey M 30 M3034 Coos Bay OR 51:44.9 8:20 55 206 8 21
72 308 Dan Perry M 41 M4044 North Bend OR 51:49.6 8:21 56 206 5 15
73 78 Carol Aron F 48 F4549 North Bend OR 51:50.6 8:21 17 201 2 32
74 253 Leah Rector F 41 F4044 North Bend OR 51:53.8 8:22 18 201 2 23
75 320 Deron Eunice M 50 M5054 North Bend OR 51:57.9 8:22 57 206 6 18
76 127 Steve Noyd M 63 M6064 Salem OR 52:07.9 8:24 58 206 4 22
77 281 Teresa Bowen F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 52:15.2 8:25 19 201 2 8
78 163 Laura Rommes F 53 F5054 Grants Pass OR 52:16.6 8:25 20 201 2 23
79 370 Thomas Tersigni M 15 M1519 Portland OR 52:34.9 8:28 59 206 9 11
80 73 Heather Allen F 47 F4549 Grants Pass OR 52:38.3 8:29 21 201 3 32
81 80 Michael Sperling M 36 M3539 Coos Bay OR 52:39.7 8:29 60 206 7 21
82 152 Mychael Pierce M 60 M6064 Red Bluff CA 52:46.4 8:30 61 206 5 22
83 249 Tyana Plinski F 54 F5054 Coos Bay OR 52:49.7 8:31 22 201 3 23
84 392 Basil Pittenger M 48 M4549 Coos Bay OR 52:53.5 8:31 62 206 5 18
85 251 Todd Landsberg M 45 M4549 Miami Beach FL 52:53.9 8:31 63 206 6 18
86 403 Blake Kemp M 29 M2529 Coos Bay OR 53:03.3 8:33 64 206 7 16
87 333 Willie Mena M 39 M3539 Conroe OR 53:08.3 8:34 65 206 8 21
88 276 Moises Garcia M 54 M5054 Coos Bay OR 53:16.0 8:35 66 206 7 18
89 369 Kayla Tersigni F 37 F3539 Portland OR 53:19.9 8:35 23 201 6 25
90 93 Jessica Hall F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 53:22.2 8:36 24 201 2 15
91 396 Jerry Rodriguez M 19 M1519 Coos Bay OR 53:44.1 8:39 67 206 10 11
92 279 Jenna Beh F 47 F4549 Coos Bay OR 53:48.6 8:40 25 201 4 32
93 90 Jonathan Cutlip M 41 M4044 Coos Bay OR 53:50.6 8:40 68 206 6 15
94 282 John Barry M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 53:52.9 8:41 69 206 1 13
95 103 Chad Statham M 32 M3034 Coos Bay OR 53:57.4 8:41 70 206 9 21
96 324 Shayonna Tripp F 21 F2024 Coos Bay OR 53:57.8 8:42 26 201 3 15
97 143 Frank Skorina M 61 M6064 Walla Walla WA 53:59.2 8:42 71 206 6 22
98 238 Jeffrey Sperling M 46 M4549 Coos Bay OR 54:02.1 8:42 72 206 7 18
99 290 Brooklyn Perry F 24 F2024 North Bend OR 54:05.2 8:43 27 201 4 15
100 110 Lynn Saaranen F 66 F6569 Gold Hill OR 54:23.8 8:46 28 201 1 10
101 368 Jasmine Lawrence F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 54:29.5 8:47 29 201 7 25
102 288 Denny Littrell M 79 M7579 Coos Bay OR 55:15.4 8:54 73 206 1 5
103 242 John Greif M 57 M5559 North Bend OR 55:16.9 8:54 74 206 3 12
104 27 Tazkoma Burgoyne F 48 F4549 Cape Coral FL 55:29.0 8:56 30 201 5 32
105 30 Gary Steele M 63 M6064 Georgetown KY 55:33.6 8:57 75 206 7 22
106 187 Rachel Eickhoff F 16 F1519 Bandon OR 55:37.5 8:58 31 201 1 5
107 48 Jesse Hill M 43 M4044 North Bend OR 55:54.3 9:00 76 206 7 15
108 350 Alissa McCord F 24 F2024 North Bend OR 55:58.2 9:01 32 201 5 15
109 84 Richard Parsagian M 68 M6569 Medford OR 56:06.8 9:02 77 206 4 14
110 240 Lexie Jones-Ortega F 27 F2529 Coquille OR 56:13.4 9:03 33 201 3 12
111 217 Melissa Loudenbeck F 40 F4044 Coos Bay OR 56:19.8 9:04 34 201 3 23
112 170 Caryn Mickelson F 44 F4044 North Bend OR 56:21.1 9:05 35 201 4 23
113 362 Michael Mitchell M 29 M2529 Coos Bay OR 56:33.6 9:07 78 206 8 16
114 245 Dana Pabst F 56 F5559 Jacksonville OR 56:35.5 9:07 36 201 3 8
115 237 Amber Robertson F 40 F4044 North Bend OR 56:59.3 9:11 37 201 5 23
116 235 Gabe Shorb M 44 M4044 Powers OR 57:08.9 9:12 79 206 8 15
117 11 Kenny Maloney M 66 M6569 Medford OR 57:15.0 9:13 80 206 5 14
118 322 Arabella Mullanix F 12 F1014 Coos Bay OR 57:16.0 9:13 38 201 2 5
119 294 Korrinne Ross F 50 F5054 North Bend OR 57:20.7 9:14 39 201 4 23
120 228 Greg Noble M 52 M5054 Coos Bay OR 57:30.0 9:16 81 206 8 18
121 248 Katherine Nordholm F 39 F3539 Salem OR 57:38.8 9:17 40 201 8 25
122 287 Ron Frame M 67 M6569 Reedsport OR 57:44.5 9:18 82 206 6 14
123 223 Chris Currie M 46 M4549 Coos Bay OR 57:45.6 9:18 83 206 8 18
124 142 Christopher Jones M 37 M3539 Powers OR 57:58.2 9:20 84 206 9 21
125 107 Mike Durrant M 47 M4549 Grants Pass OR 58:01.9 9:21 85 206 9 18
126 310 Katie Johnson F 45 F4549 Salem OR 58:10.1 9:22 41 201 6 32
127 224 Barb Young F 63 F6064 Coos Bay OR 58:19.8 9:24 42 201 1 16
128 345 Deidre Traylor F 39 F3539 North Bend OR 58:41.2 9:27 43 201 9 25
129 268 John Gunther M 52 M5054 Coquille OR 58:56.4 9:30 86 206 9 18
130 304 Terry Bradetich M 62 M6064 Springfield OR 58:57.9 9:30 87 206 8 22
131 10 Patrick Metcalf M 62 M6064 North Bend OR 58:59.7 9:30 88 206 9 22
132 81 Jill Davidson F 45 F4549 Coos Bay OR 59:22.0 9:34 44 201 7 32
133 207 Sam Erickson M 62 M6064 Reedsport OR 59:22.1 9:34 89 206 10 22
134 263 Caleb Millet M 11 M1014 Coquille OR 59:29.9 9:35 90 206 3 8
135 45 Nicolette Cline F 38 F3539 Bandon OR 59:40.7 9:37 45 201 10 25
136 331 Andrea Stevens F 43 F4044 Coos Bay OR 59:55.7 9:39 46 201 6 23
137 353 Dominick Low M 9 M0109 Coos Bay OR 59:57.6 9:39 91 206 1 1
138 352 Jason Low M 37 M3539 Coos Bay OR 59:58.8 9:40 92 206 10 21
139 399 Ryan Pederson M 46 M4549 Coos Bay OR 1:00:02.6 9:40 93 206 10 18
140 181 Tim Young M 62 M6064 Coos Bay OR 1:00:10.2 9:41 94 206 11 22
141 246 Robin Massey F 32 F3034 North Bend OR 1:00:12.2 9:42 47 201 4 17
142 137 Linnae Beechly F 62 F6064 North Bend OR 1:00:14.0 9:42 48 201 2 16
143 259 Chris Amaral M 61 M6064 North Bend OR 1:00:19.1 9:43 95 206 12 22
144 219 Andrew Locati M 58 M5559 Coos Bay OR 1:00:26.1 9:44 96 206 4 12
145 191 Jennifer Dungee F 33 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:00:28.0 9:44 49 201 5 17
146 289 Benjamin Chu M 39 M3539 North Bend OR 1:00:32.5 9:45 97 206 11 21
147 203 Elizabeth Hewitt F 43 F4044 Bandon OR 1:00:33.0 9:45 50 201 7 23
148 28 Doug Whitehill M 37 M3539 Tucson AZ 1:00:37.2 9:46 98 206 12 21
149 195 Annie May Johnson F 39 F3539 Kealakekua HI 1:00:43.3 9:47 51 201 11 25
150 189 Levi Clow M 34 M3034 North Bend OR 1:00:49.6 9:48 99 206 10 21
151 125 Sam Slack M 29 M2529 Coos Bay OR 1:00:49.7 9:48 100 206 9 16
152 359 Sheena Siewell F 39 F3539 Bandon OR 1:00:56.7 9:49 52 201 12 25
153 343 Ellie Horner F 14 F1014 Myrtle Point OR 1:00:57.9 9:49 53 201 3 5
154 232 Molly Horning Nelson F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:01:00.0 9:50 54 201 8 32
155 59 Jane Sievers F 44 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:01:14.3 9:52 55 201 8 23
156 342 Heidi Woodruff F 64 F6064 Coos Bay OR 1:01:28.6 9:54 56 201 3 16
157 257 Jessica Tobiska F 37 F3539 Coos Bay OR 1:01:29.8 9:54 57 201 13 25
158 9 Jacob Lacasse M 29 M2529 North Bend OR 1:01:33.0 9:55 101 206 10 16
159 55 Alex Bauer M 25 M2529 White City OR 1:01:34.9 9:55 102 206 11 16
160 56 Megan Rutherford F 22 F2024 White City OR 1:01:36.1 9:55 58 201 6 15
161 200 Ann Moffett F 39 F3539 North Bend OR 1:01:40.1 9:56 59 201 14 25
162 264 Hazel Millet F 8 F0109 Coquille OR 1:01:45.0 9:57 60 201 1 1
163 49 Tori Scott F 30 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:01:45.5 9:57 61 201 6 17
164 57 Dan Anderson M 60 M6064 Bandon OR 1:01:46.5 9:57 103 206 13 22
165 114 Carmen Hudson F 53 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:01:46.5 9:57 62 201 5 23
166 397 Metzin Rodriguez F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:01:56.4 9:59 63 201 7 15
167 83 Andrew Jones M 35 M3539 Coos Bay OR 1:02:03.6 10:00 104 206 13 21
168 139 Robert Vaughn M 83 M8089 Rogue River OR 1:02:05.4 10:00 105 206 1 4
169 336 Tyler Summa F 29 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:02:05.7 10:00 64 201 4 12
170 31 Ron Williams M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 1:02:09.1 10:01 106 206 2 13
171 388 Spencer Gordon M 37 M3539 North Bend OR 1:02:19.4 10:02 107 206 14 21
172 149 Marc-Andre Bourgie M 48 M4549 Saint-Lazare QC 1:02:22.1 10:03 108 206 11 18
173 250 Rex Miller M 69 M6569 Coos Bay OR 1:02:22.9 10:03 109 206 7 14
174 262 Callie Millet F 15 F1519 Coquille OR 1:02:30.3 10:04 65 201 2 5
175 32 Elizabeth Witt F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 1:02:32.3 10:04 66 201 4 16
176 74 Nathan Smith M 40 M4044 Battle Ground WA 1:02:33.8 10:05 110 206 9 15
177 261 Brock Millet M 43 M4044 Coquille OR 1:02:34.4 10:05 111 206 10 15
178 111 Bruce Theisen M 69 M6569 Ashland OR 1:02:42.5 10:06 112 206 8 14
179 321 Liza Holland F 46 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:02:44.0 10:06 67 201 9 32
180 334 Adela Villers F 51 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:02:55.1 10:08 68 201 6 23
181 402 Jennifer Hall F 45 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:03:08.4 10:10 69 201 10 32
182 124 Courtney Slack F 27 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:03:15.9 10:11 70 201 5 12
183 61 Felecia Richards F 47 F4549 Lebanon OR 1:03:22.3 10:12 71 201 11 32
184 158 Jim Littles M 68 M6569 Bandon OR 1:03:31.2 10:14 113 206 9 14
185 373 Javier Rodriguez M 21 M2024 Coos Bay OR 1:03:37.6 10:15 114 206 5 7
186 79 Tim Rose M 71 M7074 Eagle Point OR 1:03:46.6 10:16 115 206 3 13
187 136 Robert Gibbs M 60 M6064 Moxee WA 1:03:55.6 10:18 116 206 14 22
188 365 Jason Green M 41 M4044 Coos Bay OR 1:04:15.3 10:21 117 206 11 15
189 190 Trask Wehner M 12 M1014 Bandon OR 1:04:38.2 10:25 118 206 4 8
190 202 Jonah Brown M 11 M1014 Bandon OR 1:04:39.4 10:25 119 206 5 8
191 307 Russell Gaskell M 54 M5054 Eureka CA 1:04:59.1 10:28 120 206 10 18
192 2033 Meghan Stock F 38 F3539 Klamath Falls OR 1:05:22.8 10:32 72 201 15 25
193 20 Siobhan Preston F 44 F4044 North Bend OR 1:05:24.3 10:32 73 201 9 23
194 76 Thomas Brown M 73 M7074 Bandon OR 1:05:28.9 10:33 121 206 4 13
195 72 Kevin Culp M 44 M4044 Coos Bay OR 1:05:33.6 10:34 122 206 12 15
196 188 Jennifer Knight F 48 F4549 North Bend OR 1:05:42.2 10:35 74 201 12 32
197 323 Tonya Pederson F 47 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:05:44.9 10:35 75 201 13 32
198 126 Frankie McLeary M 57 M5559 Lakeside OR 1:05:45.2 10:35 123 206 5 12
199 216 Jim Clover M 80 M8089 Grants Pass OR 1:05:54.7 10:37 124 206 2 4
200 144 Leslie Rivera F 62 F6064 Pasco WA 1:06:00.5 10:38 76 201 5 16
201 176 Paraskevi Weaver F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 1:06:11.5 10:40 77 201 2 10
202 39 Frederick Heinze M 68 M6569 Fremont CA 1:06:26.7 10:42 125 206 10 14
203 372 Dale Herring Ii M 51 M5054 Coos Bay OR 1:06:32.9 10:43 126 206 11 18
204 332 Melanie Simpson F 37 F3539 Coos Bay OR 1:06:45.2 10:45 78 201 16 25
205 116 Ashley Zender F 38 F3539 North Bend OR 1:06:48.9 10:46 79 201 17 25
206 266 Alejandra Cervera F 29 F2529 Coos Bay OR 1:06:51.4 10:46 80 201 6 12
207 292 Bryson Burns M 33 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:06:51.8 10:46 127 206 11 21
208 169 Chris Librie M 60 M6064 Coos Bay OR 1:07:06.3 10:48 128 206 15 22
209 131 Kelly Putnam F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:07:07.2 10:49 81 201 4 8
210 168 Dominic Librie M 25 M2529 Coos Bay OR 1:07:07.3 10:49 129 206 12 16
211 138 Stanley Goodell M 69 M6569 Grants Pass OR 1:07:22.3 10:51 130 206 11 14
212 243 Kris Stuart M 52 M5054 Grants Pass OR 1:07:24.0 10:51 131 206 12 18
213 29 John Whitehill M 71 M7074 Tucson AZ 1:07:35.0 10:53 132 206 5 13
214 171 Sheryl Phillips F 60 F6064 Bandon OR 1:07:50.4 10:56 82 201 6 16
215 92 Heather Loper F 34 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:08:04.7 10:58 83 201 7 17
216 244 Zach Jones M 30 M3034 Klamath Falls OR 1:08:06.1 10:58 133 206 12 21
217 97 Amie Edwards F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 1:08:27.7 11:02 84 201 10 23
218 99 Alexis Coleman F 34 F3034 Coos Bay OR 1:08:32.2 11:02 85 201 8 17
219 404 Jace Sperling M 23 M2024 Coos Bay OR 1:08:41.2 11:04 134 206 6 7
220 42 Jared Sylvester M 52 M5054 Coos Bay OR 1:09:28.0 11:11 135 206 13 18
221 182 Elizabeth Moehlmann F 49 F4549 Creswell OR 1:09:29.8 11:12 86 201 14 32
222 358 Sandra Lucatero F 41 F4044 North Bend OR 1:09:32.2 11:12 87 201 11 23
223 260 Melinda Millet F 45 F4549 Coquille OR 1:09:54.6 11:16 88 201 15 32
224 227 Melanie Stevens F 36 F3539 Coos Bay OR 1:09:54.9 11:16 89 201 18 25
225 371 Bonnie Holdahl F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:10:02.5 11:17 90 201 12 23
226 106 Diane Williams F 71 F7074 Coquille OR 1:10:17.8 11:19 91 201 1 6
227 239 Ty Bowers M 33 M3034 Centennial CO 1:10:29.5 11:21 136 206 13 21
228 206 Nick Pionk M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:10:31.4 11:21 137 206 14 21
229 62 Levi Richards M 25 M2529 Lebanon OR 1:10:38.3 11:23 138 206 13 16
230 95 Steve Cannon M 32 M3034 Coos Bay OR 1:11:15.5 11:29 139 206 15 21
231 272 Jennifer Hampel F 51 F5054 Coos Bay OR 1:11:37.2 11:32 92 201 7 23
232 300 Jean Cowan F 44 F4044 North Bend OR 1:11:40.5 11:33 93 201 13 23
233 205 Amanda Whitlatch F 45 F4549 North Bend OR 1:11:54.7 11:35 94 201 16 32
234 220 Tiffany Hubbard F 44 F4044 Coos Bay OR 1:12:03.2 11:36 95 201 14 23
235 395 Angelina Trillo F 21 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:12:23.0 11:39 96 201 8 15
236 104 Alexis Blaylock F 30 F3034 Coquille OR 1:12:44.3 11:43 97 201 9 17
237 15 Mike Boyle M 73 M7074 Coos Bay OR 1:12:48.3 11:43 140 206 6 13
238 115 Lois Zender F 72 F7074 Johnstown CO 1:13:16.6 11:48 98 201 2 6
239 101 Nicole Cowen F 21 F2024 Coos Bay OR