2022 Mt Angel Oktoberfest Road Race

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 244 Wolfgang Seifer M 24 M2024 Salem OR 19:37.3 19:35.6 6:19 1 90 1 4 65.84 9:06:10
2 190 Solomon Moore M 18 M1519 Silverton OR 20:59.6 20:59.4 6:46 2 90 1 3 63.53 9:06:09
3 335 James Dunning M 40 M4044 Salem OR 21:30.6 21:28.7 6:55 3 90 1 7 63.56 9:06:10
4 166 Anthony Mann M 34 M3034 Portland OR 23:08.8 23:03.3 7:26 4 90 1 11 56.90 9:06:14
5 91 Jonathan Grady M 13 M0114 Mount Angel OR 24:12.4 24:08.1 7:47 5 90 1 5 60.08 9:06:13
6 31 Nick Bonogofski M 40 M4044 Aumsville OR 24:27.6 24:12.7 7:48 6 90 2 7 56.38 9:06:23
7 151 Pamela Larkin F 25 F2529 Walterville OR 24:45.0 24:41.8 7:57 1 131 1 22 59.93 9:06:12
8 116 Charles Holton M 36 M3539 Dallas OR 25:37.5 25:10.9 8:07 7 90 1 14 52.69 9:06:35
9 47 Jennie Castle F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:16.8 25:15.5 8:08 2 131 1 13 60.18 9:06:10
10 167 Kanitha Mann F 34 F3034 Portland OR 25:24.2 25:18.9 8:09 3 131 1 22 58.86 9:06:14
11 268 Denise Steinbach F 56 F5559 Salem OR 25:32.0 25:30.1 8:13 4 131 1 14 70.98 9:06:10
12 314 Kaleb Hupp M 16 M1519 Silverton OR 26:06.0 26:01.3 8:23 8 90 2 3 52.65 9:06:13
13 339 Agustin Chacon M 54 M5054 Newberg OR 26:26.5 26:14.5 8:27 9 90 1 6 58.05 9:06:20
14 254 Wayne Siebenaler M 60 M6064 Tigard OR 26:50.2 26:32.1 8:33 10 90 1 5 60.42 9:06:27
15 201 Scott Nicol M 35 M3539 Dallas OR 27:26.5 26:59.4 8:42 11 90 2 14 48.85 9:06:36
16 204 Elijah Oberlander M 33 M3034 Medford OR 27:36.0 27:14.5 8:47 12 90 2 11 47.91 9:06:30
17 148 Mark Lapinski M 24 M2024 Salem OR 27:38.1 27:21.3 8:49 13 90 2 4 47.16 9:06:25
18 76 Gregory Fennimore M 31 M3034 Silverton OR 28:24.2 27:27.4 8:51 14 90 3 11 47.23 9:07:05
19 179 Joshua McCarthy M 14 M0114 Sheridan OR 27:35.3 27:29.6 8:51 15 90 2 5 51.59 9:06:14
20 85 Andrew Gamble M 34 M3034 Stayton OR 27:57.8 27:36.1 8:54 16 90 4 11 47.52 9:06:30
21 143 Karl Knoll M 53 M5054 Scotts Mills OR 27:52.4 27:40.3 8:55 17 90 2 6 54.63 9:06:21
22 36 Audrey Brenden F 14 F0114 Mount Angel OR 27:44.4 27:41.4 8:55 5 131 1 6 56.76 9:06:11
23 197 Don Newsom M 38 M3539 Scotts Mills OR 27:48.2 27:42.6 8:56 18 90 3 14 48.54 9:06:14
24 304 Martin Ambros M 29 M2529 Salem OR 28:26.7 28:09.7 9:04 19 90 1 11 45.87 9:06:25
25 278 Kelly Toms F 29 F2529 Salem OR 28:40.6 28:24.3 9:09 6 131 2 22 52.10 9:06:25
26 237 Brian Rode M 37 M3539 Mission Hills CA 29:03.4 28:52.6 9:18 20 90 4 14 46.23 9:06:19
27 338 Tina Brundridge F 49 F4549 Newberg OR 29:19.1 29:06.5 9:23 7 131 1 10 56.91 9:06:21
28 191 Wes Moore M 66 M6569 Gladstone OR 29:54.5 29:28.4 9:30 21 90 1 5 57.45 9:06:35
29 75 Gabriel Fennimore M 31 M3034 Portland OR 30:29.2 29:31.8 9:31 22 90 5 11 43.91 9:07:06
30 133 Lisa Juilfs F 61 F6064 Wilsonville OR 29:51.3 29:46.2 9:35 8 131 1 10 65.17 9:06:14
31 136 Amanda Karlen F 36 F3539 Stayton OR 31:17.4 30:07.7 9:42 9 131 2 13 49.79 9:07:18
32 102 Carolyn Hawkins F 27 F2529 Happy Valley OR 30:41.5 30:18.2 9:46 10 131 3 22 48.84 9:06:32
33 163 Christopher Lyon M 38 M3539 Portland OR 30:31.0 30:21.2 9:47 23 90 5 14 44.31 9:06:18
34 149 Joaquin Larios M 14 M0114 Woodburn OR 31:45.1 31:08.5 10:02 24 90 3 5 45.55 9:06:45
35 146 Rachael Kraske F 29 F2529 Salem OR 31:29.3 31:08.6 10:02 11 131 4 22 47.52 9:06:29
36 145 Heidi Kramer F 38 F3539 Molalla OR 31:37.3 31:09.8 10:02 12 131 3 13 48.56 9:06:36
37 164 Kimberly Lyon F 37 F3539 Portland OR 31:23.0 31:13.4 10:03 13 131 4 13 48.20 9:06:18
38 141 Lee Kimberling M 45 M4549 Depoe Bay OR 31:34.8 31:13.5 10:03 25 90 1 6 45.42 9:06:30
39 326 Glen Bakken M 71 M7099 Newberg OR 31:19.2 31:14.1 10:04 26 90 1 4 57.15 9:06:14
40 37 Charlie Brenden M 10 M0114 Mount Angel OR 31:25.6 31:21.8 10:06 27 90 4 5 50.33 9:06:12
41 234 Evan Risby M 26 M2529 Silverton OR 32:07.2 31:24.3 10:07 28 90 2 11 41.08 9:06:51
42 235 Martin Risby M 58 M5559 Silverton OR 32:13.1 31:29.5 10:09 29 90 1 9 50.07 9:06:52
43 78 Kristen Fennimore F 32 F3034 Silverton OR 32:33.9 31:38.7 10:12 14 131 2 22 46.88 9:07:04
44 173 Dorrie Matthews F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 32:11.3 31:39.8 10:12 15 131 5 22 46.74 9:06:40
45 249 Jonathan Shay M 46 M4549 Salem OR 33:21.8 32:31.3 10:29 30 90 2 6 43.92 9:06:59
46 310 Amy Collver F 36 F3539 Salem OR 33:35.1 32:56.2 10:37 16 131 5 13 45.54 9:06:47
47 301 Helena Young F 36 F3539 Portland OR 34:08.8 33:00.0 10:38 17 131 6 13 45.46 9:07:17
48 9 Jay Ashland M 38 M3539 Oregon City OR 33:52.1 33:13.0 10:42 31 90 6 14 40.49 9:06:48
49 289 Kj Wesenberg F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 33:44.7 33:29.4 10:47 18 131 1 11 52.65 9:06:24
50 274 Erin Taylor F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:03.9 33:33.0 10:48 19 131 3 22 44.21 9:06:39
51 332 Kelsey Swift F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 34:10.2 33:43.7 10:52 20 131 7 13 44.33 9:06:35
52 49 Darin Chitwood M 22 M2024 Milwaukie OR 34:00.5 33:56.9 10:56 32 90 3 4 38.00 9:06:12
53 54 Sara Collins F 43 F4044 Salem OR 34:25.7 33:58.2 10:57 21 131 1 12 45.97 9:06:36
54 241 Emily Roll F 35 F3539 Portland OR 34:32.4 34:00.4 10:57 22 131 8 13 43.96 9:06:40
55 210 Julian Owens M 9 M0114 Portland OR 34:31.3 34:08.8 11:00 33 90 5 5 47.88 9:06:31
56 161 Beth Lutz F 45 F4549 Portland OR 34:32.6 34:10.8 11:01 23 131 2 10 46.47 9:06:30
57 198 Rachel Newsom F 34 F3034 Scotts Mills OR 34:18.2 34:12.8 11:01 24 131 4 22 43.55 9:06:14
58 42 David Busch M 72 M7099 Tualatin OR 34:35.6 34:19.5 11:03 34 90 2 4 52.68 9:06:25
59 150 Juan Larios M 43 M4044 Woodburn OR 34:59.7 34:23.3 11:05 35 90 3 7 40.62 9:06:45
60 103 Haley Hawkins F 17 F1519 Happy Valley OR 35:04.0 34:41.5 11:10 25 131 1 4 43.58 9:06:31
61 284 Jeffry Unrau M 34 M3034 Brownsville OR 35:14.6 34:48.1 11:13 36 90 6 11 37.69 9:06:35
62 283 Amanda Unrau F 33 F3034 Brownsville OR 35:15.2 34:49.1 11:13 26 131 5 22 42.70 9:06:35
63 309 Myles Catchpole M 41 M4044 Wilsonville OR 35:59.5 34:56.8 11:15 37 90 4 7 39.35 9:07:11
64 46 Francesca Casdia F 27 F2529 Portland OR 35:21.7 35:13.6 11:21 27 131 6 22 42.01 9:06:17
65 129 Marike Jones F 49 F4549 Salem OR 36:15.2 35:18.3 11:22 28 131 3 10 46.92 9:07:05
66 82 Nick Fledderjohann M 28 M2529 Salem OR 36:12.7 35:21.6 11:23 38 90 3 11 36.48 9:07:00
67 178 Ed McCabe M 73 M7099 Portland OR 36:07.3 35:25.3 11:25 39 90 3 4 51.81 9:06:50
68 40 Brenna Brutscher F 29 F2529 Salem OR 36:32.0 36:03.4 11:37 29 131 7 22 41.05 9:06:37
69 317 Glen Nicol M 30 M3034 Salem OR 36:33.7 36:04.8 11:37 40 90 7 11 35.85 9:06:37
70 139 Benjamin Kenofer M 33 M3034 Hillsboro OR 38:10.4 36:52.5 11:53 41 90 8 11 35.39 9:07:26
71 99 Mike Harrahill M 68 M6569 Salem OR 37:22.0 37:03.7 11:56 42 90 2 5 46.55 9:06:27
72 105 Emily Heins F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 38:11.8 37:03.7 11:56 30 131 6 22 40.20 9:07:17
73 16 Mary Barth F 50 F5054 Molalla OR 37:38.7 37:05.8 11:57 31 131 2 11 45.20 9:06:41
74 45 Jessica Carter F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 38:19.0 37:19.7 12:01 32 131 9 13 40.54 9:07:08
75 67 Will Dolan M 28 M2529 La Center WA 37:45.1 37:29.2 12:04 43 90 4 11 34.41 9:06:24
76 66 Kalyn Dolan F 27 F2529 La Center WA 37:46.4 37:30.4 12:05 33 131 8 22 39.46 9:06:24
77 80 Darren Ferguson M 47 M4549 Wilsonville OR 37:44.8 37:34.6 12:06 44 90 3 6 38.32 9:06:19
78 290 Brian Whalen M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 37:44.9 37:35.0 12:06 45 90 4 6 38.63 9:06:18
79 59 Audrey Dawson F 32 F3034 McMinnville OR 38:13.1 37:41.3 12:08 34 131 7 22 39.36 9:06:40
80 113 Peyton Highberger F 9 F0114 Aumsville OR 38:33.5 37:46.6 12:10 35 131 2 6 46.46 9:06:55
81 112 Maria Highberger F 33 F3034 Aumsville OR 38:35.5 37:48.3 12:11 36 131 8 22 39.33 9:06:56
82 107 Socorro Hernandez F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 38:48.4 37:48.9 12:11 37 131 3 11 45.44 9:07:08
83 300 Carol Wrolstad F 71 F7099 Molalla OR 38:32.2 37:49.4 12:11 38 131 1 2 59.84 9:06:51
84 228 Steven Riebel M 55 M5559 Salem OR 38:03.9 37:50.5 12:11 46 90 2 9 40.61 9:06:22
85 327 Michelle Arthur F 48 F4549 Molalla OR 38:33.1 37:50.9 12:11 39 131 4 10 43.24 9:06:51
86 264 Marcella Stafford F 59 F5559 Canby OR 38:27.3 37:54.5 12:13 40 131 2 14 49.77 9:06:41
87 88 Tami Gillette F 42 F4044 Keizer OR 38:51.5 37:58.2 12:14 41 131 2 12 40.82 9:07:02
88 97 Flora Gutierrez F 62 F6064 Silverton OR 39:01.3 38:25.8 12:23 42 131 2 10 51.22 9:06:44
89 186 Joseph Miller M 35 M3539 Albany OR 39:02.7 38:58.6 12:33 47 90 7 14 33.83 9:06:13
90 329 Nikki Rodriguez F 32 F3034 Hubbard OR 40:00.3 39:20.4 12:40 43 131 9 22 37.71 9:06:48
91 258 Kathryn Sommer F 43 F4044 Scotts Mills OR 40:39.3 39:24.3 12:41 44 131 3 12 39.63 9:07:23
92 63 Ivetee Diaz F 38 F3539 Woodburn OR 40:37.5 39:53.5 12:51 45 131 10 13 37.94 9:06:52
93 193 Laura Mulholland F 58 F5559 Gaston OR 40:42.4 39:56.8 12:52 46 131 3 14 46.56 9:06:54
94 32 Anissa Bosch F 25 F2529 Stayton OR 40:14.7 40:00.0 12:53 47 131 9 22 37.00 9:06:23
95 87 Carlos Garcia M 29 M2529 Stayton OR 40:17.4 40:03.5 12:54 48 90 5 11 32.25 9:06:22
96 292 Steven Wilson M 56 M5559 Albany OR 41:20.8 40:27.5 13:02 49 90 3 9 38.31 9:07:02
97 70 Makenzie Ellett F 29 F2529 Salem OR 41:21.1 41:00.6 13:12 48 131 10 22 36.09 9:06:29
98 242 Evelyn Sanchez F 42 F4044 North Hills CA 41:57.0 41:31.4 13:22 49 131 4 12 37.33 9:06:34
99 86 Chelsea Gamble F 32 F3034 Stayton OR 42:05.9 41:43.4 13:26 51 131 11 22 35.55 9:06:31
100 205 Holly Oberlander F 32 F3034 Medford OR 42:05.8 41:43.4 13:26 50 131 10 22 35.55 9:06:31
101 243 Gayle Scott F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 42:03.5 41:52.9 13:29 52 131 4 11 41.03 9:06:19
102 92 Christina Gragg F 44 F4044 Salem OR 42:53.7 41:56.6 13:30 53 131 5 12 37.51 9:07:06
103 19 Mackenzie Behrle F 43 F4044 Mount Angel OR 43:38.7 42:57.9 13:50 54 131 6 12 36.35 9:06:49
104 333 Aaron Karlon M 40 M4044 Stayton OR 44:27.9 43:19.1 13:57 50 90 5 7 31.51 9:07:17
105 165 Karen Macdonald F 58 F5559 Salem OR 44:11.7 43:25.7 13:59 55 131 4 14 42.83 9:06:54
106 20 Ashley Beisley F 32 F3034 Scappoose OR 44:03.8 43:32.9 14:02 56 131 12 22 34.06 9:06:39
107 22 Laurie Beisley F 60 F6064 St Helens OR 44:07.1 43:36.2 14:03 57 131 3 10 43.88 9:06:39
108 261 Clint Spell M 39 M3539 Portland OR 44:46.6 43:50.9 14:07 51 90 8 14 30.90 9:07:04
109 262 Natalie Spell F 35 F3539 Portland OR 44:47.9 43:53.2 14:08 58 131 11 13 34.06 9:07:03
110 318 Jorge Nolasco M 38 M3539 Salem OR 44:11.6 43:59.2 14:10 52 90 9 14 30.58 9:06:21
111 306 Sean Berry M 53 M5054 Salem OR 44:13.9 44:02.3 14:11 53 90 3 6 34.33 9:06:20
112 138 Chris Kennedy M 46 M4549 Molalla OR 44:28.7 44:04.6 14:12 54 90 5 6 32.41 9:06:33
113 110 Brooklyn Highberger F 8 F0114 Aumsville OR 44:56.4 44:10.3 14:14 59 131 3 6 41.02 9:06:55
114 109 Austin Highberger M 36 M3539 Aumsville OR 44:58.3 44:10.7 14:14 55 90 10 14 30.03 9:06:56
115 111 Jennifer Highberger F 36 F3539 Aumsville OR 44:58.6 44:15.0 14:15 60 131 12 13 33.90 9:06:52
116 222 David Pratt M 38 M3539 Salem OR 45:21.1 44:24.1 14:18 56 90 11 14 30.29 9:07:05
117 277 Karla Tibbits F 52 F5054 Salem OR 45:31.0 44:44.8 14:25 61 131 5 11 38.40 9:06:55
118 123 Taylor Imes M 42 M4044 Buda TX 45:32.5 44:52.0 14:27 57 90 6 7 30.87 9:06:49
119 257 Melinda Smith F 33 F3034 Hubbard OR 45:45.1 45:04.9 14:31 62 131 13 22 32.98 9:06:49
120 7 Brian Arendt M 59 M5559 Mount Angel OR 45:41.2 45:22.7 14:37 58 90 4 9 35.04 9:06:27
121 187 Juan Mini M 61 M6064 Donald OR 47:25.0 46:50.2 15:05 59 90 2 5 34.55 9:06:43
122 253 April Siebenaler F 58 F5559 Tigard OR 48:16.6 47:10.6 15:12 63 131 5 14 39.43 9:07:15
123 189 Adele Moore F 66 F6569 Gladstone OR 47:39.8 47:13.4 15:12 64 131 1 2 44.26 9:06:35
124 227 Jennifer Reding F 52 F5054 Salem OR 48:48.4 47:56.2 15:26 65 131 6 11 35.85 9:07:01
125 21 Caitlyn Beisley F 32 F3034 Portland OR 48:51.1 48:20.4 15:34 66 131 14 22 30.68 9:06:39
126 126 Katy Johnson F 17 F1519 Salem OR 49:54.9 49:02.8 15:48 67 131 2 4 30.82 9:07:01
127 238 Susie Rode F 56 F5559 La Verne CA 49:42.7 49:17.1 15:52 68 131 6 14 36.73 9:06:34
128 79 Patrick Fennimore M 35 M3539 Keizer OR 50:17.3 49:19.8 15:53 60 90 12 14 26.73 9:07:06
129 217 Manefa Piatkoff F 24 F2024 Silverton OR 50:33.3 49:20.0 15:53 69 131 1 3 30.00 9:07:22
130 77 Katlyn Fennimore F 34 F3034 Keizer OR 50:15.7 49:20.2 15:53 70 131 15 22 30.20 9:07:04
131 83 Danielle Flood F 30 F3034 Salem OR 50:26.9 49:37.8 15:59 71 131 16 22 29.82 9:06:58
132 81 Heather Fledderjohann F 32 F3034 Salem OR 51:08.2 50:14.7 16:11 72 131 17 22 29.52 9:07:02
133 68 Emma Eagles F 5 F0114 Silverton OR 51:24.0 50:22.9 16:13 73 131 4 6 40.52 9:07:10
134 69 Keirsten Eagles F 42 F4044 Silverton OR 51:25.7 50:23.6 16:14 74 131 7 12 30.76 9:07:11
135 250 Libby Shay F 11 F0114 Salem OR 51:21.2 50:27.2 16:15 75 131 5 6 32.97 9:07:03
136 251 Sasha Shay F 42 F4044 Salem OR 51:21.2 50:27.3 16:15 76 131 8 12 30.72 9:07:02
137 61 Carol Denning F 64 F6064 Mount Vernon WA 50:45.5 50:28.0 16:15 77 131 4 10 40.16 9:06:26
138 117 Phil Hopkins M 68 M6569 Salem OR 51:47.9 51:24.4 16:33 61 90 3 5 33.56 9:06:32
139 90 Michelle Godkin F 32 F3034 Covington WA 53:08.2 52:29.5 16:54 78 131 18 22 28.26 9:06:47
140 140 Bruce Kenofer M 65 M6569 Hillsboro OR 55:00.7 53:42.2 17:18 62 90 4 5 31.22 9:07:27
141 100 Trisha Harrahill F 62 F6064 Salem OR 55:09.6 54:03.0 17:24 79 131 5 10 36.42 9:07:15
142 169 Díana Marin F 28 F2529 Salem OR 55:22.0 55:02.7 17:44 80 131 11 22 26.89 9:06:28
143 43 Estefanía Cabrera M 28 M2529 Salem OR 55:23.0 55:04.8 17:44 63 90 6 11 23.42 9:06:27
144 225 Deborah Puchalski F 63 F6064 Tualatin OR 55:58.0 55:05.7 17:44 81 131 6 10 36.24 9:07:01
145 8 Nick Arnold M 36 M3539 Silverton OR 55:52.5 55:10.5 17:46 64 90 13 14 24.05 9:06:50
146 11 Kathleen Balthrop F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 55:52.5 55:10.5 17:46 82 131 12 22 26.82 9:06:50
147 84 Michelle Fry F 53 F5054 Vancouver WA 56:00.1 55:18.1 17:48 83 131 7 11 31.49 9:06:50
148 313 Jordan Hammerle F 29 F2529 Salem OR 56:32.2 55:24.9 17:51 84 131 13 22 26.71 9:07:16
149 273 Jeikell Suguitan F 36 F3539 Hillsboro OR 56:39.4 55:28.2 17:52 85 131 13 13 27.04 9:07:20
150 73 Marina Eyerly F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 56:39.7 55:28.8 17:52 86 131 9 12 28.15 9:07:19
151 98 Zachary Hammerle M 32 M3034 Salem OR 56:36.7 55:30.1 17:52 65 90 9 11 23.42 9:07:15
152 181 Cayden McLaughlin M 18 M1519 Portland OR 56:37.7 56:14.3 18:07 66 90 3 3 23.71 9:06:32
153 12 Sherri Barker F 62 F6064 Scio OR 56:41.7 56:38.2 18:14 87 131 7 10 34.75 9:06:12
154 48 Larry Castle M 76 M7099 Woodburn OR 57:36.6 57:04.4 18:23 67 90 4 4 33.79 9:06:41
155 74 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F 79 F7099 Silverton OR 58:18.0 58:00.2 18:41 88 131 2 2 45.03 9:06:26
156 101 Ashley Hawkins F 17 F1519 Happy Valley OR 58:32.5 58:09.4 18:44 89 131 3 4 25.99 9:06:32
157 255 Lexi Smallwood F 25 F2529 Lebanon OR 59:50.7 58:47.1 18:56 90 131 14 22 25.18 9:07:12
158 29 Trisha Bochsler F 29 F2529 Silverton OR 59:51.4 58:48.4 18:56 91 131 15 22 25.17 9:07:11
159 286 Cliff Walker M 56 M5559 Wilsonville OR 59:49.3 58:58.0 18:59 68 90 5 9 26.29 9:07:00
160 287 Joey Walker F 55 F5559 Wilsonville OR 59:50.4 59:00.4 19:00 92 131 7 14 30.28 9:06:58
161 183 Skye Melendes F 26 F2529 Woodland WA 1:01:04.1 1:00:03.6 19:20 93 131 16 22 24.64 9:07:09
162 156 Chris Lieder F 57 F5559 Salem OR 1:01:28.6 1:00:27.0 19:28 94 131 8 14 30.36 9:07:10
163 157 Eric Lieder M 61 M6064 Salem OR 1:01:27.7 1:00:28.6 19:28 69 90 3 5 26.76 9:07:08
164 194 Bekki Munson F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:02:02.0 1:01:14.5 19:43 95 131 5 10 25.94 9:06:56
165 185 Diane Miller F 66 F6569 Salem OR 1:02:03.4 1:01:16.5 19:44 96 131 2 2 34.11 9:06:55
166 297 John Wisneski M 54 M5054 Mount Angel OR 1:02:56.6 1:02:25.7 20:06 70 90 4 6 24.40 9:06:39
167 296 Cheryl Wisneski F 54 F5054 Duluth MN 1:02:56.1 1:02:27.1 20:07 97 131 8 11 28.24 9:06:37
168 216 David Peterson M 59 M5559 Silverdale WA 1:03:00.4 1:02:30.9 20:08 71 90 6 9 25.43 9:06:38
169 115 Matt Holt M 50 M5054 Mount Angel OR 1:02:54.8 1:02:46.5 20:13 72 90 5 6 23.50 9:06:17
170 260 Jose Soto M 28 M2529 Mount Angel OR 1:03:00.7 1:02:53.6 20:15 73 90 7 11 20.51 9:06:16
171 131 Brenda Jorgenson F 59 F5559 Silverton OR 1:04:24.2 1:03:16.4 20:22 98 131 9 14 29.82 9:07:16
172 132 Tom Jorgenson M 59 M5559 Silverton OR 1:04:37.5 1:03:31.4 20:27 74 90 7 9 25.03 9:07:15
173 177 Carlene May - Fair F 47 F4549 Canby OR 1:06:38.0 1:05:35.2 21:07 99 131 6 10 24.70 9:07:11
174 176 Kathy May F 51 F5054 Canby OR 1:06:38.3 1:05:35.7 21:07 100 131 9 11 25.87 9:07:11
175 175 Holly May F 53 F5054 Salem OR 1:06:39.0 1:05:38.3 21:08 101 131 10 11 26.54 9:07:09
176 246 Rita Shafer F 55 F5559 Mount Angel OR 1:07:30.1 1:06:29.2 21:24 102 131 10 14 26.87 9:07:09
177 247 Theresa Shafer F 60 F6064 San Jose CA 1:07:40.6 1:06:40.7 21:28 103 131 8 10 28.70 9:07:08
178 108 Elisabeth Hershey F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:10:06.1 1:08:39.8 22:07 104 131 19 22 21.58 9:07:35
179 53 Terri Clark F 48 F4549 Beavercreek OR 1:12:36.3 1:11:17.2 22:57 105 131 7 10 22.96 9:07:28
180 106 Brandy Henderson F 48 F4549 Beavercreek OR 1:12:37.3 1:11:19.1 22:58 106 131 8 10 22.95 9:07:27
181 294 Bert Wimer M 56 M5559 Beavercreek OR 1:12:43.4 1:11:24.1 22:59 75 90 8 9 21.71 9:07:28
182 271 Rachel Stelle F 27 F2529 Jefferson OR 1:12:47.3 1:11:34.2 23:03 107 131 17 22 20.68 9:07:22
183 269 Daniel Stelle M 32 M3034 Jefferson OR 1:12:48.4 1:11:35.9 23:03 76 90 10 11 18.16 9:07:21
184 270 John Stelle M 59 M5559 Jefferson OR 1:14:13.1 1:12:56.2 23:29 77 90 9 9 21.80 9:07:25
185 30 Lorraine Bock F 59 F5559 Salem OR 1:14:16.3 1:13:00.1 23:30 108 131 11 14 25.84 9:07:25
186 71 Sarah Emery F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 1:14:20.7 1:13:07.4 23:33 109 131 20 22 20.24 9:07:22
187 72 Tom Emery M 37 M3539 Keizer OR 1:14:27.1 1:13:12.8 23:34 78 90 14 14 18.23 9:07:23
188 170 Amy Marks F 29 F2529 Forest Grove OR 1:16:38.2 1:16:35.9 24:40 110 131 18 22 19.32 9:06:11
189 89 Omobola Giwa F 41 F4044 Salem OR 1:20:04.8 1:18:44.4 25:21 111 131 10 12 19.54 9:07:29
190 208 Katy Osmundson F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:20:10.2 1:18:49.6 25:23 112 131 11 12 19.81 9:07:29

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 244 Wolfgang Seifer M 24 M2024 Salem OR 19:37.3 19:35.6 6:19 1 90 1 4 65.84
2 190 Solomon Moore M 18 M1519 Silverton OR 20:59.6 20:59.4 6:46 2 90 1 3 63.53
3 335 James Dunning M 40 M4044 Salem OR 21:30.6 21:28.7 6:55 3 90 1 7 63.56
4 166 Anthony Mann M 34 M3034 Portland OR 23:08.8 23:03.3 7:26 4 90 1 11 56.90
5 91 Jonathan Grady M 13 M0114 Mount Angel OR 24:12.4 24:08.1 7:47 5 90 1 5 60.08
6 31 Nick Bonogofski M 40 M4044 Aumsville OR 24:27.6 24:12.7 7:48 6 90 2 7 56.38
7 116 Charles Holton M 36 M3539 Dallas OR 25:37.5 25:10.9 8:07 7 90 1 14 52.69
8 314 Kaleb Hupp M 16 M1519 Silverton OR 26:06.0 26:01.3 8:23 8 90 2 3 52.65
9 339 Agustin Chacon M 54 M5054 Newberg OR 26:26.5 26:14.5 8:27 9 90 1 6 58.05
10 254 Wayne Siebenaler M 60 M6064 Tigard OR 26:50.2