Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 568 Justin Timmons M 43 M4049 Portland OR 20:59.9 20:58.5 6:46 1 36 1 8 66.59 9:30:02
2 472 Isaiah Imig M 13 M0114 Salem OR 20:59.8 20:58.7 6:46 2 36 1 5 69.12 9:30:02
3 560 Eduardo Suzawa M 26 M2029 Mukilteo WA 21:48.0 21:46.5 7:01 3 36 1 8 59.24 9:30:02
4 557 Jim Simnitt M 44 M4049 Canby OR 24:18.4 24:15.3 7:49 4 36 2 8 58.00 9:30:04
5 558 Nathaniel Simnitt M 13 M0114 Canby OR 25:00.1 24:57.8 8:03 5 36 2 5 58.09 9:30:03
6 415 Christopher Brockman M 29 M2029 Portland OR 25:10.4 25:08.1 8:06 6 36 2 8 51.39 9:30:03
7 521 Chris Navarro M 36 M3039 Springfield OR 27:52.2 27:50.9 8:58 7 36 1 6 47.64 9:30:02
8 473 Jennifer Imig F 42 F4049 Salem OR 30:32.1 30:30.9 9:50 1 64 1 17 50.80 9:30:02
9 411 Andrea Bates F 35 F3039 Beaverton OR 33:41.6 33:31.0 10:48 2 64 1 18 44.61 9:30:11
10 414 Victoria Bravo F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 34:06.6 33:56.4 10:56 3 64 1 7 43.61 9:30:11
11 522 Elizabeth Navarro F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 34:07.3 33:57.9 10:56 4 64 2 18 44.31 9:30:10
12 515 Yesenia Moreno F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 34:14.4 34:04.8 10:59 5 64 3 18 43.48 9:30:10
13 448 Lee Fan M 74 M7099 Portland OR 34:19.9 34:13.4 11:01 8 36 1 1 54.45 9:30:07
14 430 Lola Chapman F 11 F0114 Portland OR 34:41.7 34:41.7 11:11 6 64 1 7 47.94 9:30:00
15 429 Katy Chapman F 11 F0114 Portland OR 35:06.3 35:06.3 11:18 7 64 2 7 47.38 9:30:00
16 457 Garrett Harden M 36 M3039 Portland OR 36:24.4 36:13.1 11:40 9 36 2 6 36.63 9:30:12
17 501 Lauren Lynn F 44 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.1 38:24.9 12:22 8 64 2 17 40.96 9:30:11
18 592 Mary Young F 46 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.4 38:25.7 12:23 9 64 3 17 41.72 9:30:10
19 588 Katy York F 42 F4049 Portland OR 41:27.5 40:59.4 13:12 10 64 4 17 37.81 9:30:29
20 590 Jason Young M 47 M4049 Portland OR 41:29.8 41:01.5 13:13 10 36 3 8 35.10 9:30:29
21 428 Amy Chapman F 45 F4049 Portland OR 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:16 11 64 5 17 38.58 9:30:00
22 514 Mario Moreno M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 41:44.4 41:25.2 13:20 11 36 3 8 31.18 9:30:20
23 575 Aletxy Tynan F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 42:00.1 41:49.7 13:28 12 64 4 18 35.74 9:30:11
24 406 Evangeline Armstrong F 31 F3039 Portland OR 43:11.8 43:01.3 13:51 13 64 5 18 34.44 9:30:11
25 404 Blake Adams M 61 M6069 Canby OR 44:15.6 43:55.6 14:09 12 36 1 2 36.84 9:30:20
26 478 Theo Johnson M 14 M0114 West Linn OR 45:54.3 45:30.3 14:39 13 36 3 5 31.17 9:30:24
27 477 David Johnson M 50 M5059 West Linn OR 45:55.4 45:31.8 14:40 14 36 1 5 32.40 9:30:24
28 410 Adam Bartlett M 26 M2029 Hillsboro OR 45:51.9 45:32.0 14:40 15 36 4 8 28.33 9:30:20
29 412 David Bellis-Squires M 37 M3039 Portland OR 46:45.8 46:09.7 14:52 16 36 3 6 28.92 9:30:37
30 488 Joyce Lee F 49 F4049 Portland OR 46:54.3 46:29.9 14:58 14 64 6 17 35.63 9:30:25
31 484 Bernie Krenzer F 51 F5059 Portland OR 47:06.3 46:55.8 15:07 15 64 1 8 36.15 9:30:11
32 443 Austyn Deal F 19 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 48:14.6 48:06.8 15:30 16 64 1 4 30.86 9:30:08
33 546 Paige Ryckewaert F 18 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 48:15.7 48:08.2 15:30 17 64 2 4 31.09 9:30:08
34 599 Ryan Collinsworth M 43 M4049 Portland OR 48:25.1 48:21.8 15:34 17 36 4 8 28.88 9:30:04
35 600 Jessica Dewart F 39 F3039 Portland OR 48:49.4 48:46.1 15:42 18 64 6 18 31.17 9:30:04
36 424 Adam Buell M 39 M3039 Portland OR 49:33.0 49:27.6 15:56 18 36 4 6 27.40 9:30:06
37 405 Kimberly Alvarez F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 49:30.6 49:28.3 15:56 19 64 3 4 30.02 9:30:03
38 523 Savannah Navarro F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 49:32.0 49:29.6 15:56 20 64 3 7 32.26 9:30:03
39 593 Missy Hovland F 36 F3039 Portland OR 50:36.8 50:14.5 16:11 21 64 7 18 29.86 9:30:23
40 542 Matthew Roletto M 12 M0114 Hillsboro OR 50:41.3 50:27.2 16:15 19 36 4 5 29.47 9:30:15
41 559 Jon Smart M 51 M5059 Portland OR 52:46.0 52:19.7 16:51 20 36 2 5 28.41 9:30:27
42 578 Peyton Velasquez M 13 M0114 Portland OR 52:42.0 52:35.6 16:56 21 36 5 5 27.57 9:30:07
43 579 Shayla Velasquez F 32 F3039 Portland OR 52:55.0 52:48.6 17:00 22 64 8 18 28.09 9:30:07
44 577 Ailey Velasquez F 9 F0114 Portland OR 52:54.5 52:50.0 17:01 23 64 4 7 33.22 9:30:05
45 413 Renae Bennett F 40 F4049 Milwaukie OR 54:25.8 54:16.7 17:29 24 64 7 17 28.19 9:30:10
46 460 Nancy Hester F 59 F5059 Portland OR 54:26.0 54:19.3 17:30 25 64 2 8 34.73 9:30:07
47 538 Jennifer Robbins F 54 F5059 Oregon City OR 54:31.4 54:20.1 17:30 26 64 3 8 32.45 9:30:12
48 425 Mary Carney F 70 F7099 Gresham OR 54:32.8 54:24.0 17:31 27 64 1 2 40.93 9:30:09
49 537 Kelsey Richardson F 38 F3039 Portland OR 55:01.1 54:26.1 17:32 28 64 9 18 27.80 9:30:35
50 536 Jodi Richardson F 71 F7099 Portland OR 55:01.0 54:26.7 17:32 29 64 2 2 41.57 9:30:35
51 541 Cory Roletto M 49 M4049 Hillsboro OR 54:59.5 54:39.4 17:36 22 36 5 8 26.77 9:30:21
52 543 Michael Roletto M 17 M1519 Hillsboro OR 54:59.6 54:40.1 17:36 23 36 1 1 24.69 9:30:20
53 545 Allison Ruse F 35 F3039 Oregon City OR 55:13.9 54:40.9 17:36 30 64 10 18 27.34 9:30:33
54 603 Gaea Jones F 43 F4049 Cedar Hills OR 55:14.8 54:41.4 17:37 31 64 8 17 28.56 9:30:34
55 453 Erik Granquist M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:35.1 56:13.7 18:06 24 36 3 5 26.89 9:30:22
56 503 John Macaulay M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:34.9 56:14.0 18:06 25 36 4 5 26.88 9:30:21
57 454 Rebecca Granquist F 49 F4049 Sherwood OR 56:46.8 56:24.2 18:10 32 64 9 17 29.37 9:30:23
58 502 Jean Macaulay F 52 F5059 Sherwood OR 56:47.1 56:24.9 18:10 33 64 4 8 30.46 9:30:23
59 574 Christina Turner F 43 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.4 56:55.0 18:20 34 64 10 17 27.44 9:30:05
60 532 Sara Patterson F 42 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.3 56:55.7 18:20 35 64 11 17 27.23 9:30:04
61 531 Jill Olson F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 57:24.0 57:06.1 18:23 36 64 11 18 26.36 9:30:18
62 426 Christine Carrey F 41 F4049 Tigard OR 57:23.7 57:07.2 18:24 37 64 12 17 26.93 9:30:17
63 556 Laurel Siem F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 57:24.1 57:07.3 18:24 38 64 12 18 26.35 9:30:17
64 492 Stephanie Lemus F 31 F3039 Tigard OR 57:25.5 57:09.8 18:24 39 64 13 18 25.92 9:30:16
65 544 Heather Rosenthal F 57 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.6 57:14.3 18:26 40 64 5 8 32.06 9:30:26
66 576 Kymberly Ussing F 51 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.5 57:14.9 18:26 41 64 6 8 29.64 9:30:25
67 580 Austin Welch M 24 M2029 Salem OR 57:32.4 57:20.8 18:28 26 36 5 8 22.50 9:30:12
68 581 John Welch M 60 M6069 Salem OR 57:41.3 57:29.7 18:31 27 36 2 2 27.89 9:30:12
69 520 Carissa Navarro F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 58:10.0 57:57.8 18:40 42 64 5 7 27.55 9:30:13
70 587 Savannah Xayavong F 19 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 58:12.3 58:00.8 18:41 43 64 4 4 25.60 9:30:12
71 596 Bryan Davis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 59:59.0 59:49.8 19:16 28 36 6 8 23.15 9:30:10
72 595 Ellie Davis F 32 F3039 Portland OR 59:59.5 59:50.7 19:16 44 64 14 18 24.79 9:30:09
73 586 Tim Wynne M 57 M5059 Portland OR 1:02:38.5 1:02:24.0 20:06 29 36 5 5 25.05 9:30:15
74 433 Kendra Classen F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:02:37.7 1:02:30.1 20:08 45 64 15 18 23.68 9:30:08
75 585 Kim Wynne F 56 F5059 Portland OR 1:02:44.4 1:02:31.0 20:08 46 64 7 8 28.95 9:30:14
76 462 Jacob Huegel M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:04:05.9 1:03:50.0 20:33 30 36 6 8 20.23 9:30:16
77 583 Penelope Williams F 29 F2029 Hillsboro OR 1:04:09.6 1:03:52.7 20:34 47 64 2 7 23.17 9:30:17
78 504 Kaitlyn MacKenzie F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:04:08.8 1:03:53.0 20:34 48 64 3 7 23.17 9:30:16
79 533 Gabriela Pino F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:04:08.8 1:03:53.1 20:34 49 64 4 7 23.17 9:30:16
80 602 Ron Hogevoll M 48 M4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.5 1:05:45.2 21:10 31 36 7 8 22.08 9:30:32
81 601 Sara Hogevoll F 44 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.8 1:05:45.8 21:11 50 64 13 17 23.92 9:30:31
82 598 Casey Dinhon F 40 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:17.2 1:05:46.3 21:11 51 64 14 17 23.26 9:30:31

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 568 Justin Timmons M 43 M4049 Portland OR 20:59.9 20:58.5 6:46 1 36 1 8 66.59
2 472 Isaiah Imig M 13 M0114 Salem OR 20:59.8 20:58.7 6:46 2 36 1 5 69.12
3 560 Eduardo Suzawa M 26 M2029 Mukilteo WA 21:48.0 21:46.5 7:01 3 36 1 8 59.24
4 557 Jim Simnitt M 44 M4049 Canby OR 24:18.4 24:15.3 7:49 4 36 2 8 58.00
5 558 Nathaniel Simnitt M 13 M0114 Canby OR 25:00.1 24:57.8 8:03 5 36 2 5 58.09
6 415 Christopher Brockman M 29 M2029 Portland OR 25:10.4 25:08.1 8:06 6 36 2 8 51.39
7 521 Chris Navarro M 36 M3039 Springfield OR 27:52.2 27:50.9 8:58 7 36 1 6 47.64
8 448 Lee Fan M 74 M7099 Portland OR 34:19.9 34:13.4 11:01 8 36 1 1 54.45
9 457 Garrett Harden M 36 M3039 Portland OR 36:24.4 36:13.1 11:40 9 36 2 6 36.63
10 590 Jason Young M 47 M4049 Portland OR 41:29.8 41:01.5 13:13 10 36 3 8 35.10
11 514 Mario Moreno M 29 M2029 Springfield OR 41:44.4 41:25.2 13:20 11 36 3 8 31.18
12 404 Blake Adams M 61 M6069 Canby OR 44:15.6 43:55.6 14:09 12 36 1 2 36.84
13 478 Theo Johnson M 14 M0114 West Linn OR 45:54.3 45:30.3 14:39 13 36 3 5 31.17
14 477 David Johnson M 50 M5059 West Linn OR 45:55.4 45:31.8 14:40 14 36 1 5 32.40
15 410 Adam Bartlett M 26 M2029 Hillsboro OR 45:51.9 45:32.0 14:40 15 36 4 8 28.33
16 412 David Bellis-Squires M 37 M3039 Portland OR 46:45.8 46:09.7 14:52 16 36 3 6 28.92
17 599 Ryan Collinsworth M 43 M4049 Portland OR 48:25.1 48:21.8 15:34 17 36 4 8 28.88
18 424 Adam Buell M 39 M3039 Portland OR 49:33.0 49:27.6 15:56 18 36 4 6 27.40
19 542 Matthew Roletto M 12 M0114 Hillsboro OR 50:41.3 50:27.2 16:15 19 36 4 5 29.47
20 559 Jon Smart M 51 M5059 Portland OR 52:46.0 52:19.7 16:51 20 36 2 5 28.41
21 578 Peyton Velasquez M 13 M0114 Portland OR 52:42.0 52:35.6 16:56 21 36 5 5 27.57
22 541 Cory Roletto M 49 M4049 Hillsboro OR 54:59.5 54:39.4 17:36 22 36 5 8 26.77
23 543 Michael Roletto M 17 M1519 Hillsboro OR 54:59.6 54:40.1 17:36 23 36 1 1 24.69
24 453 Erik Granquist M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:35.1 56:13.7 18:06 24 36 3 5 26.89
25 503 John Macaulay M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:34.9 56:14.0 18:06 25 36 4 5 26.88
26 580 Austin Welch M 24 M2029 Salem OR 57:32.4 57:20.8 18:28 26 36 5 8 22.50
27 581 John Welch M 60 M6069 Salem OR 57:41.3 57:29.7 18:31 27 36 2 2 27.89
28 596 Bryan Davis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 59:59.0 59:49.8 19:16 28 36 6 8 23.15
29 586 Tim Wynne M 57 M5059 Portland OR 1:02:38.5 1:02:24.0 20:06 29 36 5 5 25.05
30 462 Jacob Huegel M 29 M2029 Portland OR 1:04:05.9 1:03:50.0 20:33 30 36 6 8 20.23
31 602 Ron Hogevoll M 48 M4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.5 1:05:45.2 21:10 31 36 7 8 22.08

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 473 Jennifer Imig F 42 F4049 Salem OR 30:32.1 30:30.9 9:50 1 64 1 17 50.80
2 411 Andrea Bates F 35 F3039 Beaverton OR 33:41.6 33:31.0 10:48 2 64 1 18 44.61
3 414 Victoria Bravo F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 34:06.6 33:56.4 10:56 3 64 1 7 43.61
4 522 Elizabeth Navarro F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 34:07.3 33:57.9 10:56 4 64 2 18 44.31
5 515 Yesenia Moreno F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 34:14.4 34:04.8 10:59 5 64 3 18 43.48
6 430 Lola Chapman F 11 F0114 Portland OR 34:41.7 34:41.7 11:11 6 64 1 7 47.94
7 429 Katy Chapman F 11 F0114 Portland OR 35:06.3 35:06.3 11:18 7 64 2 7 47.38
8 501 Lauren Lynn F 44 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.1 38:24.9 12:22 8 64 2 17 40.96
9 592 Mary Young F 46 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.4 38:25.7 12:23 9 64 3 17 41.72
10 588 Katy York F 42 F4049 Portland OR 41:27.5 40:59.4 13:12 10 64 4 17 37.81
11 428 Amy Chapman F 45 F4049 Portland OR 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:16 11 64 5 17 38.58
12 575 Aletxy Tynan F 35 F3039 Springfield OR 42:00.1 41:49.7 13:28 12 64 4 18 35.74
13 406 Evangeline Armstrong F 31 F3039 Portland OR 43:11.8 43:01.3 13:51 13 64 5 18 34.44
14 488 Joyce Lee F 49 F4049 Portland OR 46:54.3 46:29.9 14:58 14 64 6 17 35.63
15 484 Bernie Krenzer F 51 F5059 Portland OR 47:06.3 46:55.8 15:07 15 64 1 8 36.15
16 443 Austyn Deal F 19 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 48:14.6 48:06.8 15:30 16 64 1 4 30.86
17 546 Paige Ryckewaert F 18 F1519 Klamath Falls OR 48:15.7 48:08.2 15:30 17 64 2 4 31.09
18 600 Jessica Dewart F 39 F3039 Portland OR 48:49.4 48:46.1 15:42 18 64 6 18 31.17
19 405 Kimberly Alvarez F 19 F1519 Springfield OR 49:30.6 49:28.3 15:56 19 64 3 4 30.02
20 523 Savannah Navarro F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 49:32.0 49:29.6 15:56 20 64 3 7 32.26
21 593 Missy Hovland F 36 F3039 Portland OR 50:36.8 50:14.5 16:11 21 64 7 18 29.86
22 579 Shayla Velasquez F 32 F3039 Portland OR 52:55.0 52:48.6 17:00 22 64 8 18 28.09
23 577 Ailey Velasquez F 9 F0114 Portland OR 52:54.5 52:50.0 17:01 23 64 4 7 33.22
24 413 Renae Bennett F 40 F4049 Milwaukie OR 54:25.8 54:16.7 17:29 24 64 7 17 28.19
25 460 Nancy Hester F 59 F5059 Portland OR 54:26.0 54:19.3 17:30 25 64 2 8 34.73
26 538 Jennifer Robbins F 54 F5059 Oregon City OR 54:31.4 54:20.1 17:30 26 64 3 8 32.45
27 425 Mary Carney F 70 F7099 Gresham OR 54:32.8 54:24.0 17:31 27 64 1 2 40.93
28 537 Kelsey Richardson F 38 F3039 Portland OR 55:01.1 54:26.1 17:32 28 64 9 18 27.80
29 536 Jodi Richardson F 71 F7099 Portland OR 55:01.0 54:26.7 17:32 29 64 2 2 41.57
30 545 Allison Ruse F 35 F3039 Oregon City OR 55:13.9 54:40.9 17:36 30 64 10 18 27.34
31 603 Gaea Jones F 43 F4049 Cedar Hills OR 55:14.8 54:41.4 17:37 31 64 8 17 28.56
32 454 Rebecca Granquist F 49 F4049 Sherwood OR 56:46.8 56:24.2 18:10 32 64 9 17 29.37
33 502 Jean Macaulay F 52 F5059 Sherwood OR 56:47.1 56:24.9 18:10 33 64 4 8 30.46
34 574 Christina Turner F 43 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.4 56:55.0 18:20 34 64 10 17 27.44
35 532 Sara Patterson F 42 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.3 56:55.7 18:20 35 64 11 17 27.23
36 531 Jill Olson F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 57:24.0 57:06.1 18:23 36 64 11 18 26.36
37 426 Christine Carrey F 41 F4049 Tigard OR 57:23.7 57:07.2 18:24 37 64 12 17 26.93
38 556 Laurel Siem F 37 F3039 Tigard OR 57:24.1 57:07.3 18:24 38 64 12 18 26.35
39 492 Stephanie Lemus F 31 F3039 Tigard OR 57:25.5 57:09.8 18:24 39 64 13 18 25.92
40 544 Heather Rosenthal F 57 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.6 57:14.3 18:26 40 64 5 8 32.06
41 576 Kymberly Ussing F 51 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.5 57:14.9 18:26 41 64 6 8 29.64
42 520 Carissa Navarro F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 58:10.0 57:57.8 18:40 42 64 5 7 27.55
43 587 Savannah Xayavong F 19 F1519 Cottage Grove OR 58:12.3 58:00.8 18:41 43 64 4 4 25.60
44 595 Ellie Davis F 32 F3039 Portland OR 59:59.5 59:50.7 19:16 44 64 14 18 24.79
45 433 Kendra Classen F 30 F3039 Portland OR 1:02:37.7 1:02:30.1 20:08 45 64 15 18 23.68
46 585 Kim Wynne F 56 F5059 Portland OR 1:02:44.4 1:02:31.0 20:08 46 64 7 8 28.95
47 583 Penelope Williams F 29 F2029 Hillsboro OR 1:04:09.6 1:03:52.7 20:34 47 64 2 7 23.17
48 504 Kaitlyn MacKenzie F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:04:08.8 1:03:53.0 20:34 48 64 3 7 23.17
49 533 Gabriela Pino F 29 F2029 Portland OR 1:04:08.8 1:03:53.1 20:34 49 64 4 7 23.17
50 601 Sara Hogevoll F 44 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.8 1:05:45.8 21:11 50 64 13 17 23.92
51 598 Casey Dinhon F 40 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:17.2 1:05:46.3 21:11 51 64 14 17 23.26

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 568 Justin Timmons M 43 M4049 Portland OR 20:59.9 20:58.5 6:46 1 36 1 8 66.59
2 557 Jim Simnitt M 44 M4049 Canby OR 24:18.4 24:15.3 7:49 4 36 2 8 58.00
3 448 Lee Fan M 74 M7099 Portland OR 34:19.9 34:13.4 11:01 8 36 1 1 54.45
4 590 Jason Young M 47 M4049 Portland OR 41:29.8 41:01.5 13:13 10 36 3 8 35.10
5 404 Blake Adams M 61 M6069 Canby OR 44:15.6 43:55.6 14:09 12 36 1 2 36.84
6 477 David Johnson M 50 M5059 West Linn OR 45:55.4 45:31.8 14:40 14 36 1 5 32.40
7 599 Ryan Collinsworth M 43 M4049 Portland OR 48:25.1 48:21.8 15:34 17 36 4 8 28.88
8 559 Jon Smart M 51 M5059 Portland OR 52:46.0 52:19.7 16:51 20 36 2 5 28.41
9 541 Cory Roletto M 49 M4049 Hillsboro OR 54:59.5 54:39.4 17:36 22 36 5 8 26.77
10 453 Erik Granquist M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:35.1 56:13.7 18:06 24 36 3 5 26.89
11 503 John Macaulay M 53 M5059 Sherwood OR 56:34.9 56:14.0 18:06 25 36 4 5 26.88
12 581 John Welch M 60 M6069 Salem OR 57:41.3 57:29.7 18:31 27 36 2 2 27.89
13 596 Bryan Davis M 42 M4049 Portland OR 59:59.0 59:49.8 19:16 28 36 6 8 23.15
14 586 Tim Wynne M 57 M5059 Portland OR 1:02:38.5 1:02:24.0 20:06 29 36 5 5 25.05
15 602 Ron Hogevoll M 48 M4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.5 1:05:45.2 21:10 31 36 7 8 22.08

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 473 Jennifer Imig F 42 F4049 Salem OR 30:32.1 30:30.9 9:50 1 64 1 17 50.80
2 501 Lauren Lynn F 44 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.1 38:24.9 12:22 8 64 2 17 40.96
3 592 Mary Young F 46 F4049 Portland OR 38:35.4 38:25.7 12:23 9 64 3 17 41.72
4 588 Katy York F 42 F4049 Portland OR 41:27.5 40:59.4 13:12 10 64 4 17 37.81
5 428 Amy Chapman F 45 F4049 Portland OR 41:10.3 41:10.3 13:16 11 64 5 17 38.58
6 488 Joyce Lee F 49 F4049 Portland OR 46:54.3 46:29.9 14:58 14 64 6 17 35.63
7 484 Bernie Krenzer F 51 F5059 Portland OR 47:06.3 46:55.8 15:07 15 64 1 8 36.15
8 413 Renae Bennett F 40 F4049 Milwaukie OR 54:25.8 54:16.7 17:29 24 64 7 17 28.19
9 460 Nancy Hester F 59 F5059 Portland OR 54:26.0 54:19.3 17:30 25 64 2 8 34.73
10 538 Jennifer Robbins F 54 F5059 Oregon City OR 54:31.4 54:20.1 17:30 26 64 3 8 32.45
11 425 Mary Carney F 70 F7099 Gresham OR 54:32.8 54:24.0 17:31 27 64 1 2 40.93
12 536 Jodi Richardson F 71 F7099 Portland OR 55:01.0 54:26.7 17:32 29 64 2 2 41.57
13 603 Gaea Jones F 43 F4049 Cedar Hills OR 55:14.8 54:41.4 17:37 31 64 8 17 28.56
14 454 Rebecca Granquist F 49 F4049 Sherwood OR 56:46.8 56:24.2 18:10 32 64 9 17 29.37
15 502 Jean Macaulay F 52 F5059 Sherwood OR 56:47.1 56:24.9 18:10 33 64 4 8 30.46
16 574 Christina Turner F 43 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.4 56:55.0 18:20 34 64 10 17 27.44
17 532 Sara Patterson F 42 F4049 Portland OR 56:59.3 56:55.7 18:20 35 64 11 17 27.23
18 426 Christine Carrey F 41 F4049 Tigard OR 57:23.7 57:07.2 18:24 37 64 12 17 26.93
19 544 Heather Rosenthal F 57 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.6 57:14.3 18:26 40 64 5 8 32.06
20 576 Kymberly Ussing F 51 F5059 Portland OR 57:39.5 57:14.9 18:26 41 64 6 8 29.64
21 585 Kim Wynne F 56 F5059 Portland OR 1:02:44.4 1:02:31.0 20:08 46 64 7 8 28.95
22 601 Sara Hogevoll F 44 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:16.8 1:05:45.8 21:11 50 64 13 17 23.92
23 598 Casey Dinhon F 40 F4049 Portland OR 1:06:17.2 1:05:46.3 21:11 51 64 14 17 23.26