Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
<
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1900 Ian Sharman M 37 M3539 Bend OR 18:38.8 18:38.8 6:01 1 203 1 25
2 1532 John Peckham M 14 M0114 Sisters OR 18:53.8 18:53.8 6:05 2 203 1 41
3 1570 Brandon Brasher M 42 M4044 Prineville OR 18:59.3 18:59.3 6:07 3 203 1 13
4 1654 Lauren Fleshman F 36 F3539 Bend OR 19:07.3 19:07.3 6:10 1 343 1 43
5 1597 Connor Chaney M 20 M2024 Prineville OR 19:39.5 19:39.5 6:20 4 203 1 8
6 1589 Nate Cannon M 17 M1519 Bend OR 19:48.0 19:48.0 6:23 5 203 1 17
7 1787 Eric Martin M 52 M5054 Bend OR 20:02.6 20:02.6 6:28 6 203 1 16
8 1556 Matthew Bentz M 36 M3539 Bend OR 20:06.9 20:06.9 6:29 7 203 2 25
9 1537 Jayden Dover M 17 M1519 Bend OR 20:28.5 20:28.5 6:36 8 203 2 17
10 1617 Ron Deems M 60 M6064 Bend OR 20:32.1 20:32.1 6:37 9 203 1 12
11 1925 Brian Steuble M 36 M3539 Bend OR 20:40.7 20:40.7 6:40 10 203 3 25
12 1871 Melissa Rundle F 35 F3539 Bend OR 20:42.1 20:42.1 6:40 2 343 2 43
13 1760 Kelly Lawson M 49 M4549 Prineville OR 20:50.7 20:50.7 6:43 11 203 1 14
14 1598 Miles Chaney M 17 M1519 Prineville OR 20:51.0 20:51.0 6:43 12 203 3 17
15 1762 Tyler Lawson M 18 M1519 Prineville OR 20:51.1 20:51.1 6:43 13 203 4 17
16 1744 Kyle Kirsch M 11 M0114 Bend OR 20:52.7 20:52.7 6:44 14 203 2 41
17 1577 Dalen Buckley-Noonan M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 20:55.1 20:55.1 6:44 15 203 5 17
18 1763 Zachary Lawson M 20 M2024 Prineville OR 21:07.4 21:07.4 6:48 16 203 2 8
19 1951 Arthur Tripp M 30 M3034 Bend OR 21:10.0 21:10.0 6:49 17 203 1 21
20 1672 Wyatt Goff M 17 M1519 Bend OR 21:20.7 21:20.7 6:53 18 203 6 17
21 1848 Hailey Polillo F 19 F1519 Bend OR 21:22.9 21:22.9 6:53 3 343 1 12
22 1790 Teresa Martin F 49 F4549 Bend OR 21:28.4 21:28.4 6:55 4 343 1 46
23 1464 Mary Wellington F 47 F4549 Bend OR 21:32.2 21:32.2 6:56 5 343 2 46
24 1737 Jessica Keegan F 40 F4044 Bend OR 21:48.7 21:48.7 7:02 6 343 1 30
25 1718 Adam Hutter M 11 M0114 Bend OR 21:57.5 21:57.5 7:05 19 203 3 41
26 1789 Micaela Martin F 23 F2024 Bend OR 21:59.7 21:59.7 7:05 7 343 1 12
27 1893 Daniel Schwartz M 45 M4549 Bend OR 22:18.1 22:18.1 7:11 20 203 2 14
28 1708 Ashleigh Hinrichs F 27 F2529 Bend OR 22:19.5 22:19.5 7:12 8 343 1 38
29 1641 Kevin Ernst M 30 M3034 Bend OR 22:25.0 22:25.0 7:13 21 203 2 21
30 1905 Christopher Shultz M 24 M2024 Bend OR 22:27.2 22:27.2 7:14 22 203 3 8
31 1803 Steven Michel M 43 M4044 Bend OR 22:38.5 22:38.5 7:18 23 203 2 13
32 1974 John Weinsheim M 53 M5054 Bend OR 22:39.7 22:39.7 7:18 24 203 2 16
33 1607 Samantha Cox F 23 F2024 Bend OR 22:46.7 22:46.7 7:20 9 343 2 12
34 1993 Justin Wray M 45 M4549 Bend OR 22:50.5 22:50.5 7:22 25 203 3 14
35 1666 Dane Giessler M 11 M0114 Bend OR 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22 26 203 4 41
36 1495 James Nevarov M 51 M5054 Bend OR 22:52.3 22:52.3 7:22 27 203 3 16
37 1563 Jacob Blood M 19 M1519 Crescent OR 23:00.9 23:00.9 7:25 28 203 7 17
38 1697 Maureen Heintz F 57 F5559 Bend OR 23:20.4 23:20.4 7:31 10 343 1 26
39 1671 James Goff M 43 M4044 Bend OR 23:22.0 23:22.0 7:32 29 203 3 13
40 1480 Scott Smallwood M 55 M5559 Bend OR 23:25.2 23:25.2 7:33 30 203 1 13
41 1545 Jessica Anderson F 36 F3539 Bend OR 23:25.6 23:25.6 7:33 11 343 3 43
42 1630 Julie Downing F 51 F5054 Bend OR 23:33.6 23:33.6 7:35 12 343 1 29
43 1830 Brandon Nguyen M 24 M2024 Bend OR 23:34.0 23:34.0 7:36 31 203 4 8
44 1816 Nicole Morgen F 16 F1519 Bend OR 23:47.0 23:47.0 7:40 13 343 2 12
45 1832 Kurt Noonan M 50 M5054 Redmond OR 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:40 32 203 4 16
46 1696 Jeff Hazel M 31 M3034 Bend OR 23:51.2 23:51.2 7:41 33 203 3 21
47 1784 Derek Martin M 13 M0114 Bend OR 24:02.1 24:02.1 7:45 34 203 5 41
48 1646 Kathy Fecteau F 53 F5054 Bend OR 24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45 14 343 2 29
49 1647 Paul Fecteau M 14 M0114 Bend OR 24:04.3 24:04.3 7:45 35 203 6 41
50 1775 John Mackay M 56 M5559 Bend OR 24:21.5 24:21.5 7:51 36 203 2 13
51 1943 Andrea Timm F 35 F3539 Bend OR 24:24.6 24:24.6 7:52 15 343 4 43
52 1945 Ryan Timm M 37 M3539 Bend OR 24:24.7 24:24.7 7:52 37 203 4 25
53 1990 Johnny Wilson M 30 M3034 Culver OR 24:25.8 24:25.8 7:52 38 203 4 21
54 1533 Nathan Vezina M 15 M1519 Bend OR 24:29.2 24:29.2 7:53 39 203 8 17
55 1914 Matt Sisson M 38 M3539 Bend OR 24:30.4 24:30.4 7:54 40 203 5 25
56 1515 William Martin M 50 M5054 Bend OR 24:31.0 24:31.0 7:54 41 203 5 16
57 1838 Kyler Palmer M 28 M2529 Bend OR 24:34.8 24:34.8 7:55 42 203 1 8
58 1706 Ryan Higgins M 34 M3034 Bend OR 24:40.8 24:40.8 7:57 43 203 5 21
59 1896 Randal Seaton M 29 M2529 Bend OR 24:48.0 24:48.0 7:59 44 203 2 8
60 1472 Garfield Cordell M 9 M0114 Bend OR 24:52.2 24:52.2 8:01 45 203 7 41
61 1906 Stephen Shultz M 59 M5559 Bend OR 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:04 46 203 3 13
62 1825 Melissa Murray F 33 F3034 Bend OR 25:01.7 25:01.7 8:04 16 343 1 33
63 1719 Ian Inman M 31 M3034 Bend OR 25:04.8 25:04.8 8:05 47 203 6 21
64 1522 Patricia Wilkinson F 55 F5559 Bend OR 25:05.7 25:05.7 8:05 17 343 2 26
65 1645 Stephen Fawcett M 15 M1519 Bend OR 25:08.0 25:08.0 8:06 48 203 9 17
66 1817 David Mortensen M 63 M6064 Bend OR 25:11.5 25:11.5 8:07 49 203 2 12
67 1516 Jenn Falor F 46 F4549 Bend OR 25:12.3 25:12.3 8:07 18 343 3 46
68 1828 Charles Nelson M 41 M4044 Bend OR 25:14.5 25:14.5 8:08 50 203 4 13
69 1810 Jenson Molebash M 14 M0114 Bend OR 25:20.5 25:20.5 8:10 51 203 8 41
70 1457 Alvaro Garcia M 20 M2024 Willows CA 25:24.2 25:24.2 8:11 52 203 5 8
71 1879 Andres Santana M 18 M1519 Bend OR 25:25.2 25:25.2 8:11 53 203 10 17
72 1553 Erin Beck F 57 F5559 Bend OR 25:26.8 25:26.8 8:12 19 343 3 26
73 1890 Sue Schumacher F 52 F5054 Bend OR 25:28.3 25:28.3 8:12 20 343 3 29
74 1458 Iaviola Garcia F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:13 21 343 5 43
75 1836 Max Pagano M 9 M0114 Bend OR 25:34.8 25:34.8 8:14 54 203 9 41
76 1462 Brad Carrell M 72 M7099 Redmond OR 25:37.3 25:37.3 8:15 55 203 1 7
77 1882 Kristin Sayeg F 31 F3034 Bend OR 25:39.3 25:39.3 8:16 22 343 2 33
78 1554 Janna Bednorz F 44 F4044 Bend OR 25:43.3 25:43.3 8:17 23 343 2 30
79 1949 Joel Tranby M 16 M1519 Bend OR 25:44.8 25:44.8 8:18 56 203 11 17
80 1643 Carol Fackler F 59 F5559 Bend OR 25:52.4 25:52.4 8:20 24 343 4 26
81 1505 Matt Craig M 14 M0114 Bend OR 26:00.4 26:00.4 8:23 57 203 10 41
82 1459 David Soto M 40 M4044 Redmond OR 26:00.9 26:00.9 8:23 58 203 5 13
83 1548 Maisy Andrus F 14 F0114 Bend OR 26:05.9 26:05.9 8:24 25 343 1 34
84 1710 Amy Holcomb F 38 F3539 Bend OR 26:06.6 26:06.6 8:25 26 343 6 43
85 1711 Nathan Holcomb M 37 M3539 Bend OR 26:07.2 26:07.2 8:25 59 203 6 25
86 1859 Mark Reynolds M 47 M4549 Bend OR 26:09.5 26:09.5 8:26 60 203 4 14
87 1811 Philip Molebash M 47 M4549 Bend OR 26:13.0 26:13.0 8:27 61 203 5 14
88 1680 Jenny Groshong F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:27.2 26:27.2 8:31 27 343 4 46
89 1989 Jacqueline Wilson F 49 F4549 Bend OR 26:27.4 26:27.4 8:31 28 343 5 46
90 1910 Jena Sinclair F 32 F3034 Portland OR 26:29.7 26:29.7 8:32 29 343 3 33
91 1602 Cayden Christiansen M 9 M0114 Bend OR 26:29.8 26:29.8 8:32 62 203 11 41
92 1507 Olivia Keane F 14 F0114 Bend OR 26:31.8 26:31.8 8:33 30 343 2 34
93 1605 Eli Clason M 12 M0114 Bend OR 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:34 63 203 12 41
94 1534 Sue Dougherty F 60 F6064 Bend OR 26:35.3 26:35.3 8:34 31 343 1 20
95 1895 Kiri Seaton F 30 F3034 Bend OR 26:37.4 26:37.4 8:35 32 343 4 33
96 1639 Cindi Eielson F 64 F6064 Bend OR 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:37 33 343 2 20
97 1698 William Henning M 30 M3034 Bend OR 26:49.0 26:49.0 8:38 64 203 7 21
98 1594 Courtney Chambers F 14 F0114 Bend OR 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39 34 343 3 34
99 1460 Krysti Weller F 28 F2529 Bend OR 27:04.3 27:04.3 8:43 35 343 2 38
100 1603 Jeff Christiansen M 52 M5054 Bend OR 27:15.9 27:15.9 8:47 65 203 6 16
101 1478 Todd Montgomery M 44 M4044 Bend OR 27:24.6 27:24.6 8:50 66 203 6 13
102 1521 Pamela Hobson F 56 F5559 Bend OR 27:31.3 27:31.3 8:52 36 343 5 26
103 1876 Derri Sandberg F 37 F3539 Bend OR 27:32.8 27:32.8 8:52 37 343 7 43
104 1892 Chuck Schutte M 53 M5054 Bend OR 27:35.6 27:35.6 8:53 67 203 7 16
105 1891 Ashlee Schutte F 20 F2024 Bend OR 27:35.6 27:35.6 8:53 38 343 3 12
106 1484 Zach Martin M 10 M0114 Bend OR 27:38.1 27:38.1 8:54 68 203 13 41
107 1739 Pauline Kinneman F 64 F6064 Bend OR 27:41.8 27:41.8 8:55 39 343 3 20
108 1498 Alex Nevarov M 11 M0114 Bend OR 27:41.8 27:41.8 8:55 69 203 14 41
109 1669 Blake Glassow M 12 M0114 Bend OR 27:44.0 27:44.0 8:56 70 203 15 41
110 1467 Lilly Mikesell F 13 F0114 Bend OR 27:46.0 27:46.0 8:57 40 343 4 34
111 1474 Olivia Carpenter F 13 F0114 Prineville OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 8:57 41 343 5 34
112 1485 Alex Winn M 38 M3539 Bend OR 27:50.8 27:50.8 8:58 71 203 7 25
113 1970 Hailee Wawro F 32 F3034 Seaside OR 27:55.6 27:55.6 9:00 42 343 5 33
114 1600 Mimi Charter F 27 F2529 Bend OR 27:58.2 27:58.2 9:01 43 343 3 38
115 1525 Nicholas Leary M 11 M0114 Bend OR 28:01.9 28:01.9 9:02 72 203 16 41
116 1660 Candy Freiboth F 48 F4549 Bend OR 28:04.8 28:04.8 9:03 44 343 6 46
117 1559 Ilenia Bertipaglia F 42 F4044 Bend OR 28:07.0 28:07.0 9:03 45 343 3 30
118 1980 Vonnie Wignall F 65 F6569 Bend OR 28:12.2 28:12.2 9:05 46 343 1 12
119 1837 Maya Pagano F 11 F0114 Bend OR 28:12.4 28:12.4 9:05 47 343 6 34
120 1820 Kelsey Muller F 27 F2529 Bend OR 28:12.5 28:12.5 9:05 48 343 4 38
121 1915 Amanda Sloan F 42 F4044 Redmond OR 28:15.9 28:15.9 9:06 49 343 4 30
122 1865 Alex Rospos M 33 M3034 Bend OR 28:17.7 28:17.7 9:07 73 203 8 21
123 1510 Amber Newton F 35 F3539 Bend OR 28:19.0 28:19.0 9:07 50 343 8 43
124 1996 Jason Yang M 39 M3539 Bend OR 28:21.7 28:21.7 9:08 74 203 8 25
125 1663 Carlos Garcia M 33 M3034 Bend OR 28:26.4 28:26.4 9:10 75 203 9 21
126 1566 Sarah Boadway-Mcconnell F 36 F3539 White Salmon WA 28:33.4 28:33.4 9:12 51 343 9 43
127 1565 Robert Bloom M 65 M6569 Redmond OR 28:35.1 28:35.1 9:13 76 203 1 6
128 1967 Andrew Warren M 39 M3539 Redmond OR 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:13 77 203 9 25
129 1493 Shayden Poole F 14 F0114 Bend OR 28:42.0 28:42.0 9:15 52 343 7 34
130 1774 Emily Loza F 30 F3034 Redmond OR 29:11.4 29:11.4 9:24 53 343 6 33
131 1613 Christina Davis F 39 F3539 Bend OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 54 343 10 43
132 1517 Scotty Bundy M 18 M1519 Bend OR 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27 78 203 12 17
133 1520 Kristin Bundy F 49 F4549 Bend OR 29:19.3 29:19.3 9:27 55 343 7 46
134 1777 Tayla Magidson F 15 F1519 Bend OR 29:23.2 29:23.2 9:28 56 343 3 12
135 1888 Andrew Schumacher M 15 M1519 Bend OR 29:23.5 29:23.5 9:28 79 203 13 17
136 1702 Alicia Hicks F 38 F3539 Bend OR 29:24.5 29:24.5 9:28 57 343 11 43
137 1562 Diana Birden F 52 F5054 Bend OR 29:26.3 29:26.3 9:29 58 343 4 29
138 1506 Julia Bates F 59 F5559 Bend OR 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:29 59 343 6 26
139 1841 Sadaf Pease F 29 F2529 Bend OR 29:30.3 29:30.3 9:30 60 343 5 38
140 1519 Lila Reineda F 19 F1519 Bend OR 29:35.9 29:35.9 9:32 61 343 4 12
141 1497 Emma Nevarov F 14 F0114 Bend OR 29:39.6 29:39.6 9:33 62 343 8 34
142 1765 Stefanie Leblanc F 28 F2529 Bend OR 29:41.6 29:41.6 9:34 63 343 6 38
143 1687 Mike Guinee M 59 M5559 Bend OR 29:44.6 29:44.6 9:35 80 203 4 13
144 1599 Melissa Chapin F 45 F4549 Bend OR 29:48.8 29:48.8 9:36 64 343 8 46
145 1818 Greg Moser M 52 M5054 Bend OR 29:49.0 29:49.0 9:36 81 203 8 16
146 1661 Jonathan Fry M 37 M3539 Bend OR 29:51.4 29:51.4 9:37 82 203 10 25
147 1978 Heather Whittle F 34 F3034 Bend OR 29:56.2 29:56.2 9:39 65 343 7 33
148 1960 Marli Von Heideken F 16 F1519 Bend OR 29:58.2 29:58.2 9:39 66 343 5 12
149 1461 Clara Gaiza F 15 F1519 Bend OR 30:00.2 30:00.2 9:40 67 343 6 12
150 1468 Greg Davy M 63 M6064 Prineville OR 30:01.9 30:01.9 9:40 83 203 3 12
151 1966 Zoe Waltosz F 12 F0114 Bend OR 30:03.0 30:03.0 9:41 68 343 9 34
152 1535 Ryan Jones M 37 M3539 Bend OR 30:05.7 30:05.7 9:42 84 203 11 25
153 1523 Debra Carlson F 29 F2529 Bend OR 30:10.2 30:10.2 9:43 69 343 7 38
154 1965 Meagan Waltosz F 33 F3034 Bend OR 30:17.2 30:17.2 9:45 70 343 8 33
155 1883 Christy Schalk F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 71 343 8 38
156 1713 Melissa Holmes F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 30:21.7 30:21.7 9:47 72 343 9 33
157 1699 Sarah Herberholz F 35 F3539 Bend OR 30:26.3 30:26.3 9:48 73 343 12 43
158 1469 Randy Olano M 63 M6064 Bend OR 30:26.4 30:26.4 9:48 85 203 4 12
159 1971 Libby Wawro F 36 F3539 Bend OR 30:29.2 30:29.2 9:49 74 343 13 43
160 1530 Leonardo Eioukas M 8 M0114 Bend OR 30:29.4 30:29.4 9:49 86 203 17 41
161 1795 John May M 35 M3539 Bend OR 30:30.4 30:30.4 9:50 87 203 12 25
162 1796 Kimberly May F 31 F3034 Bend OR 30:30.6 30:30.6 9:50 75 343 10 33
163 1834 Kaci O'Sullivan F 25 F2529 Redmond OR 30:40.7 30:40.7 9:53 76 343 9 38
164 1526 David Pedersen M 40 M4044 Bend OR 30:44.6 30:44.6 9:54 88 203 7 13
165 1894 Kellen Sears M 9 M0114 Bend OR 30:47.0 30:47.0 9:55 89 203 18 41
166 1864 Romulo Rodriguez M 42 M4044 Bend OR 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:56 90 203 8 13
167 1542 Ron Allen M 43 M4044 Bend OR 30:52.2 30:52.2 9:57 91 203 9 13
168 1595 Madison Chambers F 14 F0114 Bend OR 30:52.6 30:52.6 9:57 77 343 10 34
169 1755 Garrett Landels M 18 M1519 Bend OR 30:57.3 30:57.3 9:58 92 203 14 17
170 1695 Jeremy Hawkins M 33 M3034 Nampa ID 30:58.6 30:58.6 9:59 93 203 10 21
171 1576 Monica Bryant F 57 F5559 Prineville OR 31:00.0 31:00.0 9:59 78 343 7 26
172 1988 Garrett Wilson M 52 M5054 Bend OR 31:01.9 31:01.9 10:00 94 203 9 16
173 1773 Malissa Lober F 43 F4044 Bend OR 31:01.9 31:01.9 10:00 79 343 5 30
174 1793 Caroline Massard F 44 F4044 Prineville OR 31:02.5 31:02.5 10:00 80 343 6 30
175 1682 Peyton Groshong F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 31:03.2 31:03.2 10:00 81 343 11 34
176 1716 Jordan Humphrey F 16 F1519 Bend OR 31:03.9 31:03.9 10:00 82 343 7 12
177 1868 Kiley Rucker-Clamons F 33 F3034 Bend OR 31:06.1 31:06.1 10:01 83 343 11 33
178 1590 Maddie Carney F 9 F0114 Bend OR 31:11.6 31:11.6 10:03 84 343 12 34
179 1942 Laura Thompson-Ball F 40 F4044 Bend OR 31:15.3 31:15.3 10:04 85 343 7 30
180 1805 Colleen Miller F 47 F4549 Bend OR 31:15.8 31:15.8 10:04 86 343 9 46
181 1732 Isaac Freeman M 11 M0114 Bend OR 31:19.5 31:19.5 10:05 95 203 19 41
182 1567 Nathan Boddie M 46 M4549 Bend OR 31:21.2 31:21.2 10:06 96 203 6 14
183 1928 Martin Storksdieck M 54 M5054 Corvallis OR 31:21.5 31:21.5 10:06 97 203 10 16
184 1927 Jonas Storksdieck M 8 M0114 Corvallis OR 31:21.6 31:21.6 10:06 98 203 20 41
185 1541 Jacob Agatucci M 48 M4549 Bend OR 31:22.4 31:22.4 10:06 99 203 7 14
186 1791 Dominic Martinez M 13 M0114 Bend OR 31:23.4 31:23.4 10:07 100 203 21 41
187 1781 Chris Marshall M 31 M3034 Bend OR 31:25.6 31:25.6 10:07 101 203 11 21
188 1921 Chad Spitz M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 31:26.2 31:26.2 10:08 102 203 22 41
189 1601 Cassi Christiansen F 50 F5054 Bend OR 31:30.0 31:30.0 10:09 87 343 5 29
190 1855 Steve Reed M 47 M4549 Bend OR 31:36.2 31:36.2 10:11 103 203 8 14
191 1509 Ryan Voos M 38 M3539 Bend OR 31:44.9 31:44.9 10:14 104 203 13 25
192 1913 Rob Sisk M 60 M6064 Bend OR 31:46.2 31:46.2 10:14 105 203 5 12
193 1633 Maribel Eames F 51 F5054 Bend OR 31:47.3 31:47.3 10:14 88 343 6 29
194 1720 Tiffany Inman F 29 F2529 Bend OR 31:48.8 31:48.8 10:15 89 343 10 38
195 1629 Karen Dougan F 56 F5559 Bend OR 31:51.0 31:51.0 10:16 90 343 8 26
196 1722 Melissa Jacobs F 36 F3539 Bend OR 31:58.7 31:58.7 10:18 91 343 14 43
197 1499 Kristina Smith F 46 F4549 Bend OR 32:03.6 32:03.6 10:20 92 343 10 46
198 1954 Andrew Untermeyer M 57 M5559 Bend OR 32:06.8 32:06.8 10:21 106 203 5 13
199 1494 Jamie Kendellen F 41 F4044 Bend OR 32:13.3 32:13.3 10:23 93 343 8 30
200 1923 Jill Stein F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 32:14.4 32:14.4 10:23 94 343 11 46
201 1994 Aaron Wyka M 30 M3034 Redmond OR 32:16.2 32:16.2 10:24 107 203 12 21
202 1659 Eric Frame M 43 M4044 Redmond OR 32:16.8 32:16.8 10:24 108 203 10 13
203 1759 Skyler Laughlin M 25 M2529 Bend OR 32:24.3 32:24.3 10:26 109 203 3 8
204 1843 Jack Perry M 8 M0114 Bend OR 32:26.3 32:26.3 10:27 110 203 23 41
205 1487 Tyler Fix M 28 M2529 Bend OR 32:27.0 32:27.0 10:27 111 203 4 8
206 1845 Matthew Perry M 39 M3539 Bend OR 32:27.8 32:27.8 10:27 112 203 14 25
207 1575 Nansee Bruce F 66 F6569 Bend OR 32:37.0 32:37.0 10:30 95 343 2 12
208 1609 Sarah Crowe F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 32:41.2 32:41.2 10:32 96 343 12 46
209 1574 Julian Brown M 51 M5054 Bend OR 32:41.7 32:41.7 10:32 113 203 11 16
210 1814 Tom Moore M 69 M6569 Bend OR 32:45.7 32:45.7 10:33 114 203 2 6
211 1648 Marcia Filicetti F 59 F5559 Bend OR 32:49.5 32:49.5 10:34 97 343 9 26
212 1511 Eva Hill F 34 F3034 Bend OR 32:53.2 32:53.2 10:36 98 343 12 33
213 1512 Coggin Hill M 35 M3539 Bend OR 32:53.6 32:53.6 10:36 115 203 15 25
214 1470 Adrian Carpenter M 11 M0114 Prineville OR 32:54.4 32:54.4 10:36 116 203 24 41
215 1538 Eric Lint F 36 F3539 Bend OR 33:01.8 33:01.8 10:38 99 343 15 43
216 1907 Nick Siemon M 27 M2529 Bend OR 33:08.4 33:08.4 10:40 117 203 5 8
217 1475 Kristina Carpenter F 37 F3539 Prineville OR 33:11.6 33:11.6 10:41 100 343 16 43
218 1670 Annika Goff F 14 F0114 Bend OR 33:15.8 33:15.8 10:43 101 343 13 34
219 1917 Jennifer Smith F 46 F4549 Bend OR 33:19.7 33:19.7 10:44 102 343 13 46
220 1649 Jennifer Fischer F 34 F3034 Sunriver OR 33:20.2 33:20.2 10:44 103 343 13 33
221 1500 Tempel Corpstein F 48 F4549 Bend OR 33:25.8 33:25.8 10:46 104 343 14 46
222 1897 Jerry Sebestyen M 66 M6569 Bend OR 33:36.3 33:36.3 10:49 118 203 3 6
223 1776 Deidre Magidson F 47 F4549 Bend OR 33:37.9 33:37.9 10:50 105 343 15 46
224 1854 Christopher Rardin M 34 M3034 Bend OR 33:40.3 33:40.3 10:51 119 203 13 21
225 1912 Diane Sisk F 49 F4549 Bend OR 33:44.8 33:44.8 10:52 106 343 16 46
226 1801 Timothy Medeiros M 22 M2024 Bend OR 33:48.2 33:48.2 10:53 120 203 6 8
227 1701 Mikhal Hetherington M 12 M0114 Bend OR 33:52.0 33:52.0 10:55 121 203 25 41
228 1975 Rachel Wente-Chaney F 46 F4549 Prineville OR 33:52.5 33:52.5 10:55 107 343 17 46
229 1808 Michael Mitchell M 34 M3034 Bend OR 33:55.1 33:55.1 10:56 122 203 14 21
230 1867 Corey Rucker F 29 F2529 Bend OR 33:56.5 33:56.5 10:56 108 343 11 38
231 1483 Brian Barber M 71 M7099 Bend OR 33:57.8 33:57.8 10:56 123 203 2 7
232 1952 Kyra Underwood F 12 F0114 Bend OR 33:58.3 33:58.3 10:57 109 343 14 34
233 1858 Sharon Rexford F 57 F5559 Bend OR 34:00.0 34:00.0 10:57 110 343 10 26
234 1667 Lesley Gimeno F 44 F4044 Bend OR 34:01.7 34:01.7 10:58 111 343 9 30
235 1822 Timothy Murnane M 53 M5054 Redmond OR 34:13.8 34:13.8 11:02 124 203 12 16
236 1877 Brook Sandvall F 8 F0114 Bend OR 34:14.0 34:14.0 11:02 112 343 15 34
237 1878 Julia Sandvall F 45 F4549 Bend OR 34:14.4 34:14.4 11:02 113 343 18 46
238 1591 Hannah Carter F 11 F0114 Bend OR 34:20.3 34:20.3 11:04 114 343 16 34
239 1558 Julie Bernardi F 44 F4044 Bend OR 34:23.1 34:23.1 11:05 115 343 10 30
240 1681 Libby Groshong F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 34:26.7 34:26.7 11:06 116 343 17 34
241 1625 Sara Dimmick F 37 F3539 Bend OR 34:32.2 34:32.2 11:07 117 343 17 43
242 1748 Malcolm Koon M 0 Bend OR 35:00.9 35:00.9 11:17 125 203
243 1539 Sabrina Pullman F 31 F3034 Bend OR 35:00.9 35:00.9 11:17 118 343 14 33
244 1747 Cady-Mae Koon F 29 F2529 Bend OR 35:02.3 35:02.3 11:17 119 343 12 38
245 1741 Laloni Kirkland F 50 F5054 Bend OR 35:07.3 35:07.3 11:19 120 343 7 29
246 1983 Jaylin Williamson F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 35:07.6 35:07.6 11:19 121 343 18 34
247 1962 Kristin Voos F 38 F3539 Bend OR 35:14.1 35:14.1 11:21 122 343 18 43
248 1939 Misty Taylor F 40 F4044 Bend OR 35:14.2 35:14.2 11:21 123 343 11 30
249 1668 Adena Glassow F 37 F3539 Bend OR 35:16.1 35:16.1 11:22 124 343 19 43
250 1753 Lily Krawski F 7 F0114 Bend OR 35:18.3 35:18.3 11:22 125 343 19 34
251 1592 Lila Carter F 9 F0114 Bend OR 35:19.0 35:19.0 11:23 126 343 20 34
252 1751 David Krawski M 51 M5054 Bend OR 35:19.1 35:19.1 11:23 126 203 13 16
253 1752 Kimberly Krawski F 40 F4044 Bend OR 35:19.2 35:19.2 11:23 127 343 12 30
254 1604 Ashlyn Clason F 35 F3539 Bend OR 35:20.4 35:20.4 11:23 128 343 20 43
255 1935 Sara Swedlund F 46 F4549 Bend OR 35:30.5 35:30.5 11:26 129 343 19 46
256 1786 Don Martin M 48 M4549 Bend OR