Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 850 Dillon Quintana M 28 M2529 Ferndale WA 17:07.2 17:06.7 5:31 1 43 1 1 75.39 10:05:00
2 943 Ryan Weald M 32 M3034 Bend OR 19:25.2 19:24.3 6:15 2 43 1 3 66.99 10:05:00
3 896 Kevin Mattox M 16 M1519 Bend OR 20:37.5 20:35.4 6:38 3 43 1 2 66.54 10:05:02
4 887 Elizabeth Rauber F 10 F0114 Bend OR 23:24.2 23:24.2 7:32 1 58 1 6 72.93 10:04:59
5 813 Ron Deems M 65 M6569 Bend OR 24:19.0 24:18.9 7:50 4 43 1 3 68.96 10:05:00
6 888 Isabel Rauber F 9 F0114 Bend OR 24:50.0 24:50.0 8:00 2 58 2 6 70.67 10:04:59
7 944 Demetri Zeltotis M 59 M5559 Bend OR 25:22.7 25:20.7 8:10 5 43 1 2 62.74 10:05:02
8 807 Sierra Brisky F 33 F3034 Ferndale WA 25:40.9 25:38.4 8:16 3 58 1 4 57.98 10:05:02
9 863 Hallie Dao F 13 F0114 Bend OR 25:46.6 25:45.4 8:18 4 58 3 6 61.99 10:05:01
10 891 Jed Dackert M 64 M6064 Bend OR 26:35.4 26:31.9 8:33 6 43 1 4 62.63 10:05:03
11 874 George Pierce M 63 M6064 Bend OR 27:06.4 27:06.4 8:44 7 43 2 4 60.75 10:04:59
12 894 Kyla McDermott F 36 F3539 Bend OR 27:28.1 27:28.1 8:51 5 58 1 5 54.61 10:04:59
13 885 Anne Perkins F 56 F5559 Bend OR 27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58 6 58 1 2 65.06 10:04:59
14 865 Cora Edwards F 9 F0114 Bend OR 28:14.2 28:14.2 9:06 7 58 4 6 62.16 10:04:59
15 802 Jan Barron F 58 F5559 Bend OR 28:28.9 28:22.2 9:08 8 58 2 2 65.56 10:05:06
16 867 Mary Edwards F 43 F4044 Bend OR 28:36.9 28:33.1 9:12 9 58 1 7 54.70 10:05:03
17 868 Cora Edwards  F 9 F0114 Bend OR 28:37.4 28:37.4 9:13 10 58 5 6 61.32 10:04:59
18 875 Silvie Pierce F 49 F4549 Bend OR 28:48.9 28:48.9 9:17 11 58 1 6 57.49 10:04:59
19 817 James Foster M 75 M7579 Bend OR 29:45.1 29:14.4 9:25 8 43 1 3 64.81 10:05:30
20 844 Sean McKeever M 39 M3539 Bend OR 29:31.3 29:25.0 9:29 9 43 1 3 46.06 10:05:06
21 811 Troy Charlesworth M 38 M3539 Seattle WA 29:30.9 29:26.0 9:29 10 43 2 3 45.70 10:05:04
22 842 Nicolas McGreer M 10 M0114 Bend OR 29:42.4 29:29.4 9:30 11 43 1 9 53.52 10:05:13
23 947 Charlie McKae M 9 M0114 Bend OR 29:40.5 29:33.3 9:31 12 43 2 9 55.32 10:05:07
24 946 Meyrowitz Crosby M 9 M0114 Bend OR 29:40.1 29:33.6 9:31 13 43 3 9 55.31 10:05:06
25 889 Mike Van Tassel M 35 M3539 Bend OR 29:39.6 29:39.6 9:33 14 43 3 3 44.45 10:04:59
26 847 Jennifer Mittler-Lee F 45 F4549 Bend OR 29:42.1 29:40.0 9:33 12 58 2 6 53.54 10:05:02
27 823 Debora Hare F 63 F6064 Bend OR 30:08.2 30:04.0 9:41 13 58 1 3 66.41 10:05:04
28 941 Rick Christen M 69 M6569 Bend OR 30:24.0 30:13.3 9:44 15 43 2 3 57.69 10:05:10
29 833 Bob Kavanaugh M 75 M7579 Bend OR 30:47.9 30:47.9 9:55 16 43 2 3 61.53 10:04:59
30 839 Sung Lee M 55 M5559 Bend OR 30:49.6 30:49.6 9:56 17 43 2 2 49.85 10:04:59
31 838 Sang Lee F 82 F8099 Bend OR 30:51.2 30:51.2 9:56 14 58 1 1 90.75 10:04:59
32 869 Lilah Edwards F 6 F0114 Bend OR 30:56.4 30:56.4 9:58 15 58 6 6 63.13 10:04:59
33 827 Pamela Hobson F 61 F6064 Bend OR 31:13.5 31:04.6 10:01 16 58 2 3 62.43 10:05:08
34 861 Jason Woods M 53 M5054 Bend OR 31:44.9 31:43.3 10:13 18 43 1 5 47.65 10:05:01
35 893 Brian Zager M 32 M3034 Bend OR 31:55.4 31:55.4 10:17 19 43 2 3 40.72 10:04:59
36 816 Bethany Fahey F 41 F4044 Bend OR 32:06.5 31:58.0 10:18 17 58 2 7 48.12 10:05:08
37 862 Ryan Zwahlen M 46 M4549 Bend OR 32:06.6 31:58.9 10:18 20 43 1 3 44.66 10:05:07
38 870 Erin Gerhardt F 37 F3539 Bend OR 32:23.7 32:23.7 10:26 18 58 2 5 46.46 10:04:59
39 819 Michael Gesme M 52 M5054 Bend OR 32:50.5 32:26.2 10:27 21 43 2 5 46.19 10:05:24
40 834 Caitlin Kiley F 38 F3539 Bend OR 32:52.5 32:40.3 10:31 19 58 3 5 46.32 10:05:12
41 849 Maria Pereira F 42 F4044 Bend OR 32:53.5 32:40.7 10:32 20 58 3 7 47.43 10:05:12
42 851 Bryan Sandoz M 42 M4044 Bend OR 32:52.7 32:41.3 10:32 22 43 1 3 42.37 10:05:11
43 854 David Stadnisky M 8 M0114 Bend OR 32:46.8 32:42.4 10:32 23 43 4 9 52.03 10:05:04
44 860 Hannah Winishut F 32 F3034 Madras OR 33:31.5 33:14.6 10:42 21 58 2 4 44.62 10:05:16
45 855 Heather Stadnisky F 41 F4044 Bend OR 33:30.6 33:26.2 10:46 22 58 4 7 46.01 10:05:04
46 940 Ryder Williams M 14 M0114 Bend OR 33:38.5 33:32.8 10:48 24 43 5 9 42.28 10:05:05
47 814 Kaylee Dorsey F 37 F3539 Seattle WA 33:57.9 33:52.9 10:55 23 58 4 5 44.42 10:05:05
48 948 Joe Viola M 64 M6064 Bend OR 34:17.5 34:06.8 10:59 25 43 3 4 48.71 10:05:10
49 942 Samantha Weald F 34 F3034 Bend OR 34:10.9 34:07.6 11:00 24 58 3 4 43.66 10:05:03
50 864 Tony Dao M 48 M4549 Bend OR 34:15.0 34:13.2 11:01 26 43 2 3 42.42 10:05:01
51 945 Judi Brown F 48 F4549 Bend OR 35:10.0 35:04.5 11:18 25 58 3 6 46.66 10:05:05
52 840 Taneil Linschied F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 35:23.2 35:11.9 11:20 26 58 4 4 42.14 10:05:11
53 837 Walter Lasecki M 53 M5054 Sisters OR 35:34.2 35:22.6 11:24 27 43 3 5 42.73 10:05:11
54 846 Lisa Merritt F 53 F5054 Bend OR 36:03.3 35:52.7 11:33 27 58 1 13 48.55 10:05:10
55 897 Amy Weald F 28 F2529 Bend OR 36:21.3 36:13.8 11:40 28 58 1 2 40.85 10:05:07
56 898 John Weald M 64 M6064 Bend OR 36:56.0 36:48.8 11:51 28 43 4 4 45.14 10:05:07
57 836 Heather Lasecki F 50 F5054 Sisters OR 37:25.9 37:14.8 12:00 29 58 2 13 45.02 10:05:11
58 818 Janet Gesme F 50 F5054 Bend OR 37:54.2 37:39.4 12:08 30 58 3 13 44.53 10:05:14
59 856 Robin Stein F 51 F5054 Bend OR 38:21.7 38:13.6 12:19 31 58 4 13 44.39 10:05:08
60 881 Ashley Deacon M 9 M0114 Bend OR 38:55.3 38:55.3 12:32 29 43 6 9 42.01 10:04:59
61 858 Cass Walling F 41 F4044 Bend OR 39:02.4 39:00.1 12:34 32 58 5 7 39.44 10:05:02
62 882 Matt Ashley M 41 M4044 Bend OR 39:03.1 39:03.1 12:35 30 43 2 3 35.21 10:04:59
63 879 Melanie Tompkins F 50 F5054 Bend OR 39:40.5 39:40.5 12:47 33 58 5 13 42.26 10:04:59
64 877 Holden Tomkins M 9 M0114 Bend OR 39:40.8 39:40.8 12:47 31 43 7 9 41.20 10:04:59
65 857 Sarah Thurston F 40 F4044 Bend OR 40:59.6 40:56.3 13:11 34 58 6 7 37.37 10:05:03
66 852 Justin Shepard M 2 M0114 Bend OR 41:17.4 41:00.1 13:12 32 43 8 9 31.46 10:05:17
67 890 Deb Dackert F 65 F6569 Bend OR 44:39.9 44:35.6 14:22 35 58 1 6 46.16 10:05:04
68 886 Randal Philip M 76 M7579 Bend OR 44:51.4 44:51.4 14:27 33 43 3 3 42.99 10:04:59
69 895 Gordan Wetzel M 72 M7074 Bend OR 47:01.6 46:47.5 15:04 34 43 1 2 38.65 10:05:14
70 884 Olson Reid M 67 M6569 Bend OR 48:02.4 48:02.4 15:28 35 43 3 3 35.56 10:04:59
71 883 Gabriela Olson F 65 F6569 Bend OR 48:03.1 48:03.1 15:28 36 58 2 6 42.84 10:04:59
72 835 Leslie Knight F 68 F6569 Bend OR 50:27.3 50:02.6 16:07 37 58 3 6 43.06 10:05:24
73 892 Deborah Zager F 65 F6569 Bend OR 50:23.5 50:23.5 16:14 38 58 4 6 40.85 10:04:59
74 900 Karen Stafford F 51 F5054 Bend OR 50:45.7 50:28.7 16:15 39 58 6 13 33.61 10:05:17
75 899 Sally Ketchmere F 50 F5054 Bend OR 50:45.5 50:29.4 16:16 40 58 7 13 33.21 10:05:16
76 939 Scott Safford M 51 M5054 Bend OR 50:46.3 50:30.8 16:16 36 43 4 5 29.43 10:05:15
77 810 Charles Carlson M 73 M7074 Bend OR 52:27.4 52:18.9 16:51 37 43 2 2 35.08 10:05:08
78 829 Janna Holt F 51 F5054 Creswell OR 54:32.5 54:17.3 17:29 41 58 8 13 31.25 10:05:15
79 828 Christopher Holt M 50 M5054 Creswell OR 54:33.0 54:18.5 17:29 38 43 5 5 27.16 10:05:14
80 822 Patricia Haim F 73 F7074 Bend OR 58:56.3 58:42.6 18:54 42 58 1 3 39.88 10:05:13
81 815 Sharon Evoy F 72 F7074 Bend OR 58:56.7 58:43.3 18:55 43 58 2 3 39.20 10:05:13

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 850 Dillon Quintana M 28 M2529 Ferndale WA 17:07.2 17:06.7 5:31 1 43 1 1 75.39
2 943 Ryan Weald M 32 M3034 Bend OR 19:25.2 19:24.3 6:15 2 43 1 3 66.99
3 896 Kevin Mattox M 16 M1519 Bend OR 20:37.5 20:35.4 6:38 3 43 1 2 66.54
4 813 Ron Deems M 65 M6569 Bend OR 24:19.0 24:18.9 7:50 4 43 1 3 68.96
5 944 Demetri Zeltotis M 59 M5559 Bend OR 25:22.7 25:20.7 8:10 5 43 1 2 62.74
6 891 Jed Dackert M 64 M6064 Bend OR 26:35.4 26:31.9 8:33 6 43 1 4 62.63
7 874 George Pierce M 63 M6064 Bend OR 27:06.4 27:06.4 8:44 7 43 2 4 60.75
8 817 James Foster M 75 M7579 Bend OR 29:45.1 29:14.4 9:25 8 43 1 3 64.81
9 844 Sean McKeever M 39 M3539 Bend OR 29:31.3 29:25.0 9:29 9 43 1 3 46.06
10 811 Troy Charlesworth M 38 M3539 Seattle WA 29:30.9 29:26.0 9:29 10 43 2 3 45.70
11 842 Nicolas McGreer M 10 M0114 Bend OR 29:42.4 29:29.4 9:30 11 43 1 9 53.52
12 947 Charlie McKae M 9 M0114 Bend OR 29:40.5 29:33.3 9:31 12 43 2 9 55.32
13 946 Meyrowitz Crosby M 9 M0114 Bend OR 29:40.1 29:33.6 9:31 13 43 3 9 55.31
14 889 Mike Van Tassel M 35 M3539 Bend OR 29:39.6 29:39.6 9:33 14 43 3 3 44.45
15 941 Rick Christen M 69 M6569 Bend OR 30:24.0 30:13.3 9:44 15 43 2 3 57.69
16 833 Bob Kavanaugh M 75 M7579 Bend OR 30:47.9 30:47.9 9:55 16 43 2 3 61.53
17 839 Sung Lee M 55 M5559 Bend OR 30:49.6 30:49.6 9:56 17 43 2 2 49.85
18 861 Jason Woods M 53 M5054 Bend OR 31:44.9 31:43.3 10:13 18 43 1 5 47.65
19 893 Brian Zager M 32 M3034 Bend OR 31:55.4 31:55.4 10:17 19 43 2 3 40.72
20 862 Ryan Zwahlen M 46 M4549 Bend OR 32:06.6 31:58.9 10:18 20 43 1 3 44.66
21 819 Michael Gesme M 52 M5054 Bend OR 32:50.5 32:26.2 10:27 21 43 2 5 46.19
22 851 Bryan Sandoz M 42 M4044 Bend OR 32:52.7 32:41.3 10:32 22 43 1 3 42.37
23 854 David Stadnisky M 8 M0114 Bend OR 32:46.8 32:42.4 10:32 23 43 4 9 52.03
24 940 Ryder Williams M 14 M0114 Bend OR 33:38.5 33:32.8 10:48 24 43 5 9 42.28
25 948 Joe Viola M 64 M6064 Bend OR 34:17.5 34:06.8 10:59 25 43 3 4 48.71
26 864 Tony Dao M 48 M4549 Bend OR 34:15.0 34:13.2 11:01 26 43 2 3 42.42
27 837 Walter Lasecki M 53 M5054 Sisters OR 35:34.2 35:22.6 11:24 27 43 3 5 42.73
28 898 John Weald M 64 M6064 Bend OR 36:56.0 36:48.8 11:51 28 43 4 4 45.14
29 881 Ashley Deacon M 9 M0114 Bend OR 38:55.3 38:55.3 12:32 29 43 6 9 42.01
30 882 Matt Ashley M 41 M4044 Bend OR 39:03.1 39:03.1 12:35 30 43 2 3 35.21
31 877 Holden Tomkins M 9 M0114 Bend OR 39:40.8 39:40.8 12:47 31 43 7 9 41.20
32 852 Justin Shepard M 2 M0114 Bend OR 41:17.4 41:00.1 13:12 32 43 8 9 31.46
33 886 Randal Philip M 76 M7579 Bend OR 44:51.4 44:51.4 14:27 33 43 3 3 42.99
34 895 Gordan Wetzel M 72 M7074 Bend OR 47:01.6 46:47.5 15:04 34 43 1 2 38.65
35 884 Olson Reid M 67 M6569 Bend OR 48:02.4 48:02.4 15:28 35 43 3 3 35.56
36 939 Scott Safford M 51 M5054 Bend OR 50:46.3 50:30.8 16:16 36 43 4 5 29.43
37 810 Charles Carlson M 73 M7074 Bend OR 52:27.4 52:18.9 16:51 37 43 2 2 35.08
38 828 Christopher Holt M 50 M5054 Creswell OR 54:33.0 54:18.5 17:29 38 43 5 5 27.16

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 887 Elizabeth Rauber F 10 F0114 Bend OR 23:24.2 23:24.2 7:32 1 58 1 6 72.93
2 888 Isabel Rauber F 9 F0114 Bend OR 24:50.0 24:50.0 8:00 2 58 2 6 70.67
3 807 Sierra Brisky F 33 F3034 Ferndale WA 25:40.9 25:38.4 8:16 3 58 1 4 57.98
4 863 Hallie Dao F 13 F0114 Bend OR 25:46.6 25:45.4 8:18 4 58 3 6 61.99
5 894 Kyla McDermott F 36 F3539 Bend OR 27:28.1 27:28.1 8:51 5 58 1 5 54.61
6 885 Anne Perkins F 56 F5559 Bend OR 27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58 6 58 1 2 65.06
7 865 Cora Edwards F 9 F0114 Bend OR 28:14.2 28:14.2 9:06 7 58 4 6 62.16
8 802 Jan Barron F 58 F5559 Bend OR 28:28.9 28:22.2 9:08 8 58 2 2 65.56
9 867 Mary Edwards F 43 F4044 Bend OR 28:36.9 28:33.1 9:12 9 58 1 7 54.70
10 868 Cora Edwards  F 9 F0114 Bend OR 28:37.4 28:37.4 9:13 10 58 5 6 61.32
11 875 Silvie Pierce F 49 F4549 Bend OR 28:48.9 28:48.9 9:17 11 58 1 6 57.49
12 847 Jennifer Mittler-Lee F 45 F4549 Bend OR 29:42.1 29:40.0 9:33 12 58 2 6 53.54
13 823 Debora Hare F 63 F6064 Bend OR 30:08.2 30:04.0 9:41 13 58 1 3 66.41
14 838 Sang Lee F 82 F8099 Bend OR 30:51.2 30:51.2 9:56 14 58 1 1 90.75
15 869 Lilah Edwards F 6 F0114 Bend OR 30:56.4 30:56.4 9:58 15 58 6 6 63.13
16 827 Pamela Hobson F 61 F6064 Bend OR 31:13.5 31:04.6 10:01 16 58 2 3 62.43
17 816 Bethany Fahey F 41 F4044 Bend OR 32:06.5 31:58.0 10:18 17 58 2 7 48.12
18 870 Erin Gerhardt F 37 F3539 Bend OR 32:23.7 32:23.7 10:26 18 58 2 5 46.46
19 834 Caitlin Kiley F 38 F3539 Bend OR 32:52.5 32:40.3 10:31 19 58 3 5 46.32
20 849 Maria Pereira F 42 F4044 Bend OR 32:53.5 32:40.7 10:32 20 58 3 7 47.43
21 860 Hannah Winishut F 32 F3034 Madras OR 33:31.5 33:14.6 10:42 21 58 2 4 44.62
22 855 Heather Stadnisky F 41 F4044 Bend OR 33:30.6 33:26.2 10:46 22 58 4 7 46.01
23 814 Kaylee Dorsey F 37 F3539 Seattle WA 33:57.9 33:52.9 10:55 23 58 4 5 44.42
24 942 Samantha Weald F 34 F3034 Bend OR 34:10.9 34:07.6 11:00 24 58 3 4 43.66
25 945 Judi Brown F 48 F4549 Bend OR 35:10.0 35:04.5 11:18 25 58 3 6 46.66
26 840 Taneil Linschied F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 35:23.2 35:11.9 11:20 26 58 4 4 42.14
27 846 Lisa Merritt F 53 F5054 Bend OR 36:03.3 35:52.7 11:33 27 58 1 13 48.55
28 897 Amy Weald F 28 F2529 Bend OR 36:21.3 36:13.8 11:40 28 58 1 2 40.85
29 836 Heather Lasecki F 50 F5054 Sisters OR 37:25.9 37:14.8 12:00 29 58 2 13 45.02
30 818 Janet Gesme F 50 F5054 Bend OR 37:54.2 37:39.4 12:08 30 58 3 13 44.53
31 856 Robin Stein F 51 F5054 Bend OR 38:21.7 38:13.6 12:19 31 58 4 13 44.39
32 858 Cass Walling F 41 F4044 Bend OR 39:02.4 39:00.1 12:34 32 58 5 7 39.44
33 879 Melanie Tompkins F 50 F5054 Bend OR 39:40.5 39:40.5 12:47 33 58 5 13 42.26
34 857 Sarah Thurston F 40 F4044 Bend OR 40:59.6 40:56.3 13:11 34 58 6 7 37.37
35 890 Deb Dackert F 65 F6569 Bend OR 44:39.9 44:35.6 14:22 35 58 1 6 46.16
36 883 Gabriela Olson F 65 F6569 Bend OR 48:03.1 48:03.1 15:28 36 58 2 6 42.84
37 835 Leslie Knight F 68 F6569 Bend OR 50:27.3 50:02.6 16:07 37 58 3 6 43.06
38 892 Deborah Zager F 65 F6569 Bend OR 50:23.5 50:23.5 16:14 38 58 4 6 40.85
39 900 Karen Stafford F 51 F5054 Bend OR 50:45.7 50:28.7 16:15 39 58 6 13 33.61
40 899 Sally Ketchmere F 50 F5054 Bend OR 50:45.5 50:29.4 16:16 40 58 7 13 33.21
41 829 Janna Holt F 51 F5054 Creswell OR 54:32.5 54:17.3 17:29 41 58 8 13 31.25
42 822 Patricia Haim F 73 F7074 Bend OR 58:56.3 58:42.6 18:54 42 58 1 3 39.88
43 815 Sharon Evoy F 72 F7074 Bend OR 58:56.7 58:43.3 18:55 43 58 2 3 39.20

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 813 Ron Deems M 65 M6569 Bend OR 24:19.0 24:18.9 7:50 4 43 1 3 68.96
2 944 Demetri Zeltotis M 59 M5559 Bend OR 25:22.7 25:20.7 8:10 5 43 1 2 62.74
3 891 Jed Dackert M 64 M6064 Bend OR 26:35.4 26:31.9 8:33 6 43 1 4 62.63
4 874 George Pierce M 63 M6064 Bend OR 27:06.4 27:06.4 8:44 7 43 2 4 60.75
5 817 James Foster M 75 M7579 Bend OR 29:45.1 29:14.4 9:25 8 43 1 3 64.81
6 941 Rick Christen M 69 M6569 Bend OR 30:24.0 30:13.3 9:44 15 43 2 3 57.69
7 833 Bob Kavanaugh M 75 M7579 Bend OR 30:47.9 30:47.9 9:55 16 43 2 3 61.53
8 839 Sung Lee M 55 M5559 Bend OR 30:49.6 30:49.6 9:56 17 43 2 2 49.85
9 861 Jason Woods M 53 M5054 Bend OR 31:44.9 31:43.3 10:13 18 43 1 5 47.65
10 862 Ryan Zwahlen M 46 M4549 Bend OR 32:06.6 31:58.9 10:18 20 43 1 3 44.66
11 819 Michael Gesme M 52 M5054 Bend OR 32:50.5 32:26.2 10:27 21 43 2 5 46.19
12 851 Bryan Sandoz M 42 M4044 Bend OR 32:52.7 32:41.3 10:32 22 43 1 3 42.37
13 948 Joe Viola M 64 M6064 Bend OR 34:17.5 34:06.8 10:59 25 43 3 4 48.71
14 864 Tony Dao M 48 M4549 Bend OR 34:15.0 34:13.2 11:01 26 43 2 3 42.42
15 837 Walter Lasecki M 53 M5054 Sisters OR 35:34.2 35:22.6 11:24 27 43 3 5 42.73
16 898 John Weald M 64 M6064 Bend OR 36:56.0 36:48.8 11:51 28 43 4 4 45.14
17 882 Matt Ashley M 41 M4044 Bend OR 39:03.1 39:03.1 12:35 30 43 2 3 35.21
18 886 Randal Philip M 76 M7579 Bend OR 44:51.4 44:51.4 14:27 33 43 3 3 42.99
19 895 Gordan Wetzel M 72 M7074 Bend OR 47:01.6 46:47.5 15:04 34 43 1 2 38.65
20 884 Olson Reid M 67 M6569 Bend OR 48:02.4 48:02.4 15:28 35 43 3 3 35.56
21 939 Scott Safford M 51 M5054 Bend OR 50:46.3 50:30.8 16:16 36 43 4 5 29.43
22 810 Charles Carlson M 73 M7074 Bend OR 52:27.4 52:18.9 16:51 37 43 2 2 35.08
23 828 Christopher Holt M 50 M5054 Creswell OR 54:33.0 54:18.5 17:29 38 43 5 5 27.16

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 885 Anne Perkins F 56 F5559 Bend OR 27:49.1 27:49.1 8:58 6 58 1 2 65.06
2 802 Jan Barron F 58 F5559 Bend OR 28:28.9 28:22.2 9:08 8 58 2 2 65.56
3 867 Mary Edwards F 43 F4044 Bend OR 28:36.9 28:33.1 9:12 9 58 1 7 54.70
4 875 Silvie Pierce F 49 F4549 Bend OR 28:48.9 28:48.9 9:17 11 58 1 6 57.49
5 847 Jennifer Mittler-Lee F 45 F4549 Bend OR 29:42.1 29:40.0 9:33 12 58 2 6 53.54
6 823 Debora Hare F 63 F6064 Bend OR 30:08.2 30:04.0 9:41 13 58 1 3 66.41
7 838 Sang Lee F 82 F8099 Bend OR 30:51.2 30:51.2 9:56 14 58 1 1 90.75
8 827 Pamela Hobson F 61 F6064 Bend OR 31:13.5 31:04.6 10:01 16 58 2 3 62.43
9 816 Bethany Fahey F 41 F4044 Bend OR 32:06.5 31:58.0 10:18 17 58 2 7 48.12
10 849 Maria Pereira F 42 F4044 Bend OR 32:53.5 32:40.7 10:32 20 58 3 7 47.43
11 855 Heather Stadnisky F 41 F4044 Bend OR 33:30.6 33:26.2 10:46 22 58 4 7 46.01
12 945 Judi Brown F 48 F4549 Bend OR 35:10.0 35:04.5 11:18 25 58 3 6 46.66
13 846 Lisa Merritt F 53 F5054 Bend OR 36:03.3 35:52.7 11:33 27 58 1 13 48.55
14 836 Heather Lasecki F 50 F5054 Sisters OR 37:25.9 37:14.8 12:00 29 58 2 13 45.02
15 818 Janet Gesme F 50 F5054 Bend OR 37:54.2 37:39.4 12:08 30 58 3 13 44.53
16 856 Robin Stein F 51 F5054 Bend OR 38:21.7 38:13.6 12:19 31 58 4 13 44.39
17 858 Cass Walling F 41 F4044 Bend OR 39:02.4 39:00.1 12:34 32 58 5 7 39.44
18 879 Melanie Tompkins F 50 F5054 Bend OR 39:40.5 39:40.5 12:47 33 58 5 13 42.26
19 857 Sarah Thurston F 40 F4044 Bend OR 40:59.6 40:56.3 13:11 34 58 6 7 37.37
20 890 Deb Dackert F 65 F6569 Bend OR 44:39.9 44:35.6 14:22 35 58 1 6 46.16
21 883 Gabriela Olson F 65 F6569 Bend OR 48:03.1 48:03.1 15:28 36 58 2 6 42.84
22 835 Leslie Knight F 68 F6569 Bend OR 50:27.3 50:02.6 16:07 37 58 3 6 43.06
23 892 Deborah Zager F 65 F6569 Bend OR 50:23.5 50:23.5 16:14 38 58 4 6 40.85
24 900 Karen Stafford F 51 F5054 Bend OR 50:45.7 50:28.7 16:15 39 58 6 13 33.61
25 899 Sally