2022 Midwestern District XC Champs

What is the difference between Gun Time and Net Time?



Overall Results: Varsity Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 169 Lindsay Siebert F 11 Crater 1 F11 1 6 19:00.6 6:08
2 165 Samantha Payne F 12 Crater 2 F12 1 17 19:11.8 6:11
3 170 Emma West F 10 Crater 3 F10 1 8 19:17.5 6:13
4 152 Haylee Baldwin F 12 Crater 4 F12 2 17 19:21.6 6:14
5 252 Artana Nice F 11 North Eugene 1 F11 2 6 19:37.3 6:19
6 1136 Breanna Raven F 12 Thurston 1 F12 3 17 20:27.5 6:36
7 4 Nikaela Apilada F 10 Ashland 1 F10 2 8 20:40.2 6:40
8 107 Taylor Heer F 12 Churchill 1 F12 4 17 20:44.3 6:41
9 55 Annika Wells F 12 Ashland 2 F12 5 17 21:08.4 6:49
10 289 Carrie Babcock F 11 Springfield 1 F11 3 6 21:24.3 6:54
11 116 Hadley Lindsay F 9 Churchill 2 F9 1 7 21:30.5 6:56
12 159 Isabel Kapule F 12 Crater 5 F12 6 17 21:31.5 6:56
13 10 Violet Hering F 12 Ashland 3 F12 7 17 21:32.4 6:56
14 47 Mackenzie Schmidt F 9 Ashland 4 F9 2 7 21:35.0 6:57
15 1163 Stephanie White F 12 Thurston 2 F12 8 17 21:39.1 6:59
16 124 Lorelei Rinehart F 12 Churchill 3 F12 9 17 21:42.1 7:00
17 160 Kara Loftus F 9 Crater 6 F9 3 7 21:48.7 7:02
18 16 Stella Mason F 12 Ashland 5 F12 10 17 21:56.4 7:04
19 239 Jailyn Arle Becerra-Brigido F 12 North Eugene 2 F12 11 17 22:00.5 7:06
20 155 Ayla Dance F 10 Crater 7 F10 3 8 22:13.0 7:10
21 102 Fiona Birchler F 10 Churchill 4 F10 4 8 22:17.4 7:11
22 297 Halle Wing F 9 Springfield 2 F9 4 7 22:17.4 7:11
23 104 Olivia Dodge F 10 Churchill 5 F10 5 8 22:17.9 7:11
24 248 Maeani Dotts F 11 North Eugene 3 F11 4 6 22:28.0 7:14
25 120 Izzi Peila F 11 Churchill 6 F11 5 6 22:31.0 7:15
26 103 Ahmeah Brown F 12 Churchill 7 F12 12 17 23:00.5 7:25
27 250 Peyton Groshong F 9 North Eugene 4 F9 5 7 23:06.2 7:27
28 295 Eleanor Sperry F 11 Springfield 3 F11 6 6 23:16.6 7:30
29 247 Eliana Chacon F 10 North Eugene 5 F10 6 8 23:56.1 7:43
30 249 Marley Dotts F 10 North Eugene 6 F10 7 8 23:56.1 7:43
31 290 Lauren Bell F 12 Springfield 4 F12 13 17 23:56.5 7:43
32 296 Madison White F 12 Springfield 5 F12 14 17 24:27.1 7:53
33 1142 Leah Siefke F 12 Thurston 3 F12 15 17 24:46.4 7:59
34 293 Violet Hawthorne F 12 Springfield 6 F12 16 17 24:46.8 7:59
35 254 Maya Ryley F 12 North Eugene 7 F12 17 17 25:42.7 8:17
36 48 Mia Sexsmith F 9 Ashland 6 F9 6 7 26:09.7 8:26
37 973 Haylie Cook F 10 Thurston 4 F10 8 8 28:11.9 9:05
38 1168 Genevieve Woodward F 9 Thurston 5 F9 7 7 28:28.4 9:10