Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 2503 Mike Allen M 23 OVERM Salem OR 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:17 1 131 1 3 16:59:59
2 2732 Mike Rosling M 44 OVERM Corvallis OR 24:17.1 24:17.1 7:49 2 131 2 3 16:59:59
3 2517 Henry Barsotti M 13 OVERM McMinnville OR 25:11.1 25:11.1 8:07 3 131 3 3 16:59:59
4 2589 Gerardo A. Espinosa M 26 M25-29 Albany OR 28:22.8 28:20.7 9:08 4 131 1 13 17:00:02
5 2728 Guy Rodrigue M 39 M35-39 Silverton OR 29:11.8 29:11.2 9:24 5 131 1 12 17:00:00
6 2726 Collin Robinson M 43 M40-44 Bend OR 29:33.7 29:29.7 9:30 6 131 1 21 17:00:04
7 2709 John Phillips M 11 M10-14 Salem OR 29:41.1 29:39.7 9:33 7 131 1 11 17:00:01
8 2650 Lucy Kibit F 13 OVERF McMinnville OR 29:47.3 29:47.3 9:36 1 165 1 3 17:00:00
9 2571 Philip Daniels M 52 M50-54 Canby OR 29:54.1 29:51.4 9:37 8 131 1 17 17:00:02
10 2734 Noah Roth M 20 M20-24 Molalla OR 30:11.4 30:11.4 9:44 9 131 1 3 16:59:59
11 2612 Bruce Hamilton M 67 M65-69 Sherwood OR 30:20.9 30:19.5 9:46 10 131 1 4 17:00:01
12 2735 Alden Ruby M 13 M10-14 Corvallis OR 30:40.9 30:33.5 9:51 11 131 2 11 17:00:07
13 2629 Brad Holbrook M 55 M55-59 Newberg OR 30:48.0 30:46.8 9:55 12 131 1 7 17:00:01
14 2619 Nathan Hartle M 36 M35-39 Sublimity OR 31:03.9 30:59.0 9:59 13 131 2 12 17:00:04
15 2552 Asher Carlson M 10 M10-14 Salem OR 31:03.5 31:02.4 10:00 14 131 3 11 17:00:01
16 2553 Kasey Carlson M 40 M40-44 Salem OR 31:06.9 31:05.8 10:01 15 131 2 21 17:00:01
17 2721 Steven Reid M 52 M50-54 Boise ID 31:29.0 31:26.8 10:08 16 131 2 17 17:00:02
18 2723 Mikel Rhodes M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 31:36.7 31:30.1 10:09 17 131 3 21 17:00:06
19 2676 Garth Meldrum M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 31:52.0 31:50.1 10:15 18 131 3 17 17:00:01
20 2528 Mason Black M 11 M10-14 Clackamas OR 32:04.0 32:03.6 10:20 19 131 4 11 17:00:00
21 2698 Kane Nixon M 20 M20-24 Turner OR 32:09.4 32:08.7 10:21 20 131 2 3 17:00:00
22 2613 Frank Hamilton M 53 M50-54 Albany OR 34:56.7 32:11.6 10:22 21 131 4 17 17:02:45
23 2609 Ansley Guzynski F 21 OVERF Portland OR 32:13.9 32:13.8 10:23 2 165 2 3 17:00:00
24 2656 Dallas Kraft M 30 M30-34 Aumsville OR 32:30.6 32:22.7 10:26 22 131 1 17 17:00:07
25 2739 Austen Rustrum M 42 M40-44 Wilsonville OR 32:25.6 32:24.8 10:26 23 131 4 21 17:00:00
26 2680 Zac Meldrum M 11 M10-14 Eugene OR 32:25.1 32:25.1 10:27 24 131 5 11 16:59:59
27 2764 Steve Taylor M 65 M65-69 Portland OR 32:33.8 32:33.8 10:29 25 131 2 4 16:59:59
28 2549 Jose David Cardenas Morales M 27 M25-29 Salem OR 33:04.3 33:02.1 10:38 26 131 2 13 17:00:02
29 2641 Cameron Johnson M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 33:08.6 33:08.3 10:40 27 131 3 13 17:00:00
30 2760 Alysia Strickland F 34 OVERF Portland OR 33:11.4 33:08.5 10:41 3 165 3 3 17:00:02
31 2562 Eliott Conroy M 11 M10-14 Portland OR 34:16.7 33:15.2 10:43 28 131 6 11 17:01:01
32 2576 Tam Do M 27 M25-29 Stockton CA 33:34.3 33:30.5 10:48 29 131 4 13 17:00:03
33 2761 Isabella Suescum F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 33:40.8 33:37.9 10:50 4 165 1 17 17:00:02
34 2758 Denise Steinbach F 57 F55-59 Salem OR 33:52.2 33:49.7 10:54 5 165 1 9 17:00:02
35 2759 Jerry Stewart M 32 M30-34 Sublimity OR 34:00.5 33:53.0 10:55 30 131 2 17 17:00:07
36 2651 Charlie Kimberly M 37 M35-39 Clackamas OR 34:13.2 34:11.4 11:01 31 131 3 12 17:00:01
37 2615 John Harrelson M 50 M50-54 Forest Grove OR 34:18.2 34:14.2 11:02 32 131 5 17 17:00:04
38 2611 Braiden Hamilton M 18 M15-19 Albany OR 37:21.8 34:37.0 11:09 33 131 1 2 17:02:44
39 2594 Sam Fox M 14 M10-14 Lacey WA 37:58.1 35:14.2 11:21 34 131 7 11 17:02:43
40 2683 Jake Metzger M 23 M20-24 Salem OR 35:34.1 35:26.9 11:25 35 131 3 3 17:00:07
41 2626 John Hendricks M 36 M35-39 Salem OR 35:38.5 35:34.6 11:28 36 131 4 12 17:00:03
42 2725 Tommy Riedman M 51 M50-54 Mount Angel OR 35:52.0 35:40.1 11:29 37 131 6 17 17:00:11
43 2660 Brianna Liberty F 39 F35-39 Springfield OR 35:56.0 35:48.8 11:32 6 165 1 19 17:00:07
44 2736 Carl Ruby M 51 M50-54 Corvallis OR 36:27.2 36:19.5 11:42 38 131 7 17 17:00:07
45 2686 Erika Mitchell F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 36:31.5 36:28.0 11:45 7 165 2 19 17:00:03
46 2558 Bryce Clyde M 28 M25-29 Camas WA 36:46.3 36:36.9 11:48 39 131 5 13 17:00:09
47 2505 Martin Ambros M 29 M25-29 Salem OR 36:57.5 36:49.5 11:52 40 131 6 13 17:00:07
48 2555 Brad Carrell M 76 M75-79 Redmond OR 37:10.4 37:09.0 11:58 41 131 1 1 17:00:01
49 2527 Jeff Bird M 42 M40-44 Vancouver WA 37:42.6 37:41.8 12:08 42 131 5 21 17:00:00
50 2526 Brenna Bird F 39 F35-39 Vancouver WA 37:43.6 37:42.5 12:09 8 165 3 19 17:00:01
51 2621 Edward Haynes M 34 M30-34 Lebanon OR 37:58.6 37:55.4 12:13 43 131 3 17 17:00:03
52 2539 Ethan Brown M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 38:16.9 38:00.8 12:15 44 131 5 12 17:00:16
53 2542 Sorrel Brown F 8 F01-09 Portland OR 38:17.5 38:01.4 12:15 9 165 1 6 17:00:16
54 2730 Emma Rose F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 38:05.2 38:04.5 12:16 10 165 2 17 17:00:00
55 2669 Nathan Martens M 42 M40-44 Shelton WA 38:24.0 38:17.8 12:20 45 131 6 21 17:00:06
56 2602 Iman Gohari M 33 M30-34 Aloha OR 38:37.6 38:36.3 12:26 46 131 4 17 17:00:01
57 2789 John Williams M 35 M35-39 Lebanon OR 38:52.5 38:48.7 12:30 47 131 6 12 17:00:03
58 2677 Kathy Meldrum F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 39:08.9 39:05.7 12:35 11 165 1 30 17:00:03
59 2718 Kassidy Rask F 28 F25-29 Eagle Creek OR 39:16.6 39:06.8 12:36 12 165 3 17 17:00:09
60 2679 Siena Meldrum F 13 F10-14 Eugene OR 39:30.0 39:26.6 12:42 13 165 1 8 17:00:03
61 2532 Gladys Boutwell F 49 F45-49 Wilsonville OR 39:56.1 39:37.6 12:46 14 165 2 30 17:00:18
62 2737 Cash Rusow M 9 M01-09 Burns OR 40:37.1 40:29.9 13:03 48 131 1 4 17:00:07
63 2713 Robert Potter M 63 M60-64 Basehor KS 41:09.4 40:31.0 13:03 49 131 1 4 17:00:38
64 2673 Jordana McDonald F 57 F55-59 Salem OR 40:51.8 40:36.4 13:05 15 165 2 9 17:00:15
65 2774 Mandy Vanderpool F 26 F25-29 Albany OR 40:45.7 40:37.3 13:05 16 165 4 17 17:00:08
66 2543 Karen Brush F 49 F45-49 Salem OR 41:07.0 40:46.0 13:08 17 165 3 30 17:00:21
67 2533 Jeffrey Branch M 49 M45-49 Salem OR 41:07.0 40:46.6 13:08 50 131 1 9 17:00:20
68 2766 Julie Thomas F 55 F55-59 Mount Angel OR 40:55.3 40:51.2 13:09 18 165 3 9 17:00:04
69 2544 Jim Buckner M 50 M50-54 Newberg OR 41:07.9 40:56.4 13:11 51 131 8 17 17:00:11
70 2755 Brent Smith M 49 M45-49 Salem OR 41:30.8 41:20.0 13:19 52 131 2 9 17:00:10
71 2525 Blythe Bilyeu F 7 F01-09 Salem OR 41:48.0 41:33.7 13:23 19 165 2 6 17:00:14
72 2662 Dublin Linthwaite M 8 M01-09 Silverton OR 41:46.9 41:33.9 13:23 53 131 2 4 17:00:12
73 2663 Kirsten Linthwaite F 42 F40-44 Silverton OR 41:47.0 41:34.2 13:23 20 165 1 29 17:00:12
74 2524 Blake Bilyeu M 43 M40-44 Salem OR 41:49.5 41:35.2 13:24 54 131 7 21 17:00:14
75 2748 Gail Scott F 60 F60-64 Portland OR 41:43.8 41:40.0 13:25 21 165 1 10 17:00:03
76 2724 Steven Riebel M 55 M55-59 Salem OR 41:52.8 41:47.9 13:28 55 131 2 7 17:00:04
77 2522 Crystal Bennett F 47 F45-49 Salem OR 42:03.2 41:50.5 13:29 22 165 4 30 17:00:12
78 2792 Aaron Wirick M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 42:17.6 42:08.3 13:34 56 131 8 21 17:00:09
79 2645 Jessica Kallhoff F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 42:28.3 42:25.7 13:40 23 165 5 30 17:00:02
80 2537 Tiffany Brogan F 40 F40-44 Brush Prairie WA 43:33.9 43:27.8 14:00 24 165 2 29 17:00:06
81 2535 Jocelyn Brogan F 10 F10-14 Brush Prairie WA 43:34.3 43:28.3 14:00 25 165 2 8 17:00:06
82 2756 Samuel Sowanick M 25 M25-29 Monroe OR 43:37.0 43:28.8 14:00 57 131 7 13 17:00:08
83 2529 Taylor Black M 10 M10-14 Clackamas OR 43:50.0 43:49.1 14:07 58 131 8 11 17:00:00
84 2593 Ashlyn Fox F 11 F10-14 Lacey WA 46:31.8 43:49.9 14:07 26 165 3 8 17:02:41
85 2595 Angila Franklin F 41 F40-44 Springfield OR 43:58.6 43:52.1 14:08 27 165 3 29 17:00:06
86 2635 Tom Hughes M 62 M60-64 Wilsonville OR 44:06.7 43:54.1 14:08 59 131 2 4 17:00:12
87 2665 Thomas Mangan M 56 M55-59 Pittsburgh PA 44:19.1 44:02.1 14:11 60 131 3 7 17:00:16
88 2639 Bruce Jackson M 56 M55-59 Portland OR 44:20.3 44:14.2 14:15 61 131 4 7 17:00:06
89 2640 Christina Jackson F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 44:24.4 44:17.7 14:16 28 165 1 3 17:00:06
90 2798 Ari Zyskind M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 44:42.6 44:26.2 14:19 62 131 5 17 17:00:16
91 2799 Karen Zyskind F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 44:45.9 44:29.8 14:20 29 165 1 13 17:00:16
92 2559 Erika Conrad F 50 F50-54 Eugene OR 44:50.3 44:33.0 14:21 30 165 1 11 17:00:17
93 2556 Miles Catchpole M 41 M40-44 Wilsonville OR 44:52.0 44:42.6 14:24 63 131 9 21 17:00:09
94 2545 Tim Burton M 41 M40-44 North Salt Lake UT 44:57.7 44:47.3 14:25 64 131 10 21 17:00:10
95 2642 Robert Johnson M 55 M55-59 Salem OR 45:29.8 45:18.8 14:36 65 131 5 7 17:00:10
96 2561 Catherine Conroy F 9 F01-09 Portland OR 46:34.9 45:33.4 14:40 31 165 3 6 17:01:01
97 2560 Britt Conroy M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 46:39.0 45:37.7 14:42 66 131 11 21 17:01:01
98 2597 Erica Gandolfo F 41 F40-44 Salem OR 45:55.2 45:43.1 14:43 32 165 4 29 17:00:12
99 2531 Fletcher Boll M 43 M40-44 Ridgefield WA 45:54.6 45:43.8 14:44 67 131 12 21 17:00:10
100 2577 Grace Domrose-Hand F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 45:46.1 45:46.1 14:44 33 165 5 17 16:59:59
101 2618 Erika Harris F 44 F40-44 Lebanon OR 46:03.8 45:50.3 14:46 34 165 5 29 17:00:13
102 2670 Ed McCabe M 74 M70-74 Portland OR 46:09.9 45:50.4 14:46 68 131 1 3 17:00:19
103 2538 Callie Brouillette F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 46:30.9 46:25.3 14:57 35 165 4 19 17:00:05
104 2717 Janet Ramos Corona F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 46:32.7 46:27.8 14:58 36 165 6 17 17:00:04
105 2501 Samantha Alcorn F 33 F30-34 Aloha OR 46:41.5 46:39.2 15:01 37 165 2 13 17:00:02
106 2620 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 46:54.0 46:47.5 15:04 69 131 9 17 17:00:06
107 2701 Jessica Orr F 40 F40-44 Washougal WA 47:25.0 47:25.0 15:16 38 165 6 29 16:59:59
108 2557 Kristin Chaney F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 47:41.8 47:36.4 15:20 39 165 6 30 17:00:05
109 2757 Selah Stapp F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 48:07.9 47:42.4 15:22 40 165 7 17 17:00:25
110 2530 Jackson Bohannon M 11 M10-14 Springfield OR 47:59.1 47:47.3 15:23 70 131 9 11 17:00:11
111 2637 Philip Ince M 41 M40-44 Springfield OR 48:00.4 47:49.5 15:24 71 131 13 21 17:00:10
112 2569 Annie Currier F 25 F25-29 Clackamas OR 48:03.9 47:55.4 15:26 41 165 8 17 17:00:08
113 2699 Anthony Ochoa M 25 M25-29 Salem OR 48:02.9 48:02.9 15:28 72 131 8 13 16:59:59
114 2554 Sara Carman F 37 F35-39 Stayton OR 49:00.9 48:46.6 15:42 42 165 5 19 17:00:14
115 2800 Brenda Turner F 54 F50-54 Albany OR 48:55.6 48:51.3 15:44 43 165 2 11 17:00:04
116 2510 Karissa Atiyeh F 43 F40-44 Salem OR 48:56.9 48:52.2 15:44 44 165 7 29 17:00:04
117 2790 Michael Williams M 41 M40-44 Salem OR 49:03.9 48:54.5 15:45 73 131 14 21 17:00:09
118 2668 Ran Marquez M 45 M45-49 Salem OR 49:12.0 49:02.3 15:48 74 131 3 9 17:00:09
119 2688 Allison Myers F 27 F25-29 Salem OR 49:31.6 49:07.0 15:49 45 165 9 17 17:00:24
120 2667 Lindsay Manley F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 49:22.9 49:07.6 15:49 46 165 8 29 17:00:15
121 2649 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 72 F70-74 Eugene OR 49:17.5 49:11.3 15:50 47 165 1 2 17:00:06
122 2762 Richa Surbhi F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 49:33.8 49:19.3 15:53 48 165 10 17 17:00:14
123 2648 Andrew Kent M 35 M35-39 Beaverton OR 49:32.8 49:24.0 15:54 75 131 7 12 17:00:08
124 2783 Rajan Walia M 30 M30-34 Beaverton OR 49:38.0 49:28.6 15:56 76 131 6 17 17:00:09
125 2671 Erika McCarthy F 35 F35-39 Salem OR 50:07.8 49:46.0 16:02 49 165 6 19 17:00:21
126 2563 Melissa Creech F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 50:46.0 50:29.6 16:16 50 165 9 29 17:00:16
127 2664 Morgan Loring M 25 M25-29 Salem OR 50:49.3 50:41.1 16:19 77 131 9 13 17:00:08
128 2568 Tiffni Curley F 33 F30-34 Roseburg OR 50:49.3 50:44.2 16:20 51 165 3 13 17:00:05
129 2502 Rick Alexander M 59 M55-59 Roseburg OR 50:51.4 50:46.3 16:21 78 131 6 7 17:00:05
130 2567 Ian Creighton-Skinner M 7 M01-09 Corvallis OR 51:09.6 50:48.9 16:22 79 131 3 4 17:00:20
131 2685 Karla Minor F 61 F60-64 Canby OR 51:28.2 51:14.4 16:30 52 165 2 10 17:00:13
132 2565 Clare Creighton F 40 F40-44 Corvallis OR 51:35.6 51:15.1 16:30 53 165 10 29 17:00:20
133 2551 Michael Carey M 42 M40-44 Hillsboro OR 51:47.4 51:40.3 16:38 80 131 15 21 17:00:07
134 2550 Caleigh Carey F 7 F01-09 Hillsboro OR 51:48.5 51:41.5 16:39 54 165 4 6 17:00:07
135 2788 Sophia Whitsett F 25 F25-29 Independence OR 52:14.3 52:02.5 16:46 55 165 11 17 17:00:11
136 2647 Brigit Keane F 37 F35-39 Silverton OR 52:31.5 52:17.6 16:50 56 165 7 19 17:00:13
137 2652 Sara Kimberly M 31 M30-34 Clackamas OR 52:58.7 52:58.7 17:04 81 131 7 17 16:59:59
138 2708 Kirsten Petrie F 51 F50-54 Roseburg OR 54:22.3 54:00.7 17:24 57 165 3 11 17:00:21
139 2797 Lori Yeiter F 64 F60-64 Gold Beach OR 54:22.6 54:00.7 17:24 58 165 3 10 17:00:21
140 2687 Rodney Munson M 60 M60-64 Caldwell ID 57:06.3 56:43.7 18:16 82 131 3 4 17:00:22
141 2775 Deanna Varner F 57 F55-59 Albany OR 57:00.4 56:56.3 18:20 59 165 4 9 17:00:04
142 2776 Mike Varner M 57 M55-59 Albany OR 57:05.7 57:01.0 18:22 83 131 7 7 17:00:04
143 2516 Raegan Barros F 12 F10-14 Salem OR 58:19.4 58:00.8 18:41 60 165 4 8 17:00:18
144 2515 Diana Barros F 40 F40-44 Salem OR 58:20.5 58:01.7 18:41 61 165 11 29 17:00:18
145 2592 Joshua Fisher M 48 M45-49 Salem OR 59:00.2 58:33.2 18:51 84 131 4 9 17:00:27
146 2588 Laurie Erdman F 55 F55-59 Portland OR 58:54.5 58:40.6 18:54 62 165 5 9 17:00:13
147 2598 Treena Garland F 45 F45-49 Salem OR 59:54.4 59:38.9 19:12 63 165 7 30 17:00:15
148 2547 Cassandra Campbell F 46 F45-49 Jefferson OR 59:55.5 59:40.1 19:13 64 165 8 30 17:00:15
149 2681 Bonnie Melius F 38 F35-39 Portland OR 1:00:12.5 59:54.8 19:18 65 165 8 19 17:00:17
150 2644 Steven Joinson M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 1:00:13.4 59:55.2 19:18 85 131 16 21 17:00:18
151 2746 Melanie Schaffer F 39 F35-39 Sherwood OR 1:00:46.9 1:00:21.7 19:26 66 165 9 19 17:00:25
152 2745 Kacy Schaffer F 13 F10-14 Sherwood OR 1:00:50.1 1:00:25.3 19:27 67 165 5 8 17:00:24
153 2694 Brian Nguyen M 15 M15-19 Portland OR 1:01:01.0 1:00:59.3 19:38 86 131 2 2 17:00:01
154 2695 Leon Nguyen M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 1:01:03.2 1:00:59.8 19:38 87 131 5 9 17:00:03
155 2653 Denise King F 43 F40-44 Newport OR 1:01:20.7 1:01:08.3 19:41 68 165 12 29 17:00:12
156 2712 Oliver Plummer M 6 M01-09 Silverton OR 1:01:37.4 1:01:17.4 19:44 88 131 4 4 17:00:20
157 2711 Matt Plummer M 43 M40-44 Silverton OR 1:01:41.5 1:01:21.6 19:45 89 131 17 21 17:00:19
158 2772 Anthony Van M 30 M30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:01:41.2 1:01:30.3 19:48 90 131 8 17 17:00:10
159 2548 Franzi Carballo F 33 F30-34 Minneola FL 1:02:01.4 1:01:39.6 19:51 69 165 4 13 17:00:21
160 2785 Chihchen Wang F 53 F50-54 Hillsboro OR 1:01:51.7 1:01:40.2 19:51 70 165 4 11 17:00:11
161 2795 Bruce Woolery M 67 M65-69 Sherwood OR 1:05:25.0 1:05:12.1 21:00 91 131 3 4 17:00:12
162 2696 Shalimar Nissen F 33 F30-34 Salem OR 1:07:14.6 1:07:00.2 21:34 71 165 5 13 17:00:14
163 2682 Aimee Mendonca F 45 F45-49 Salem OR 1:07:14.5 1:07:06.5 21:36 72 165 9 30 17:00:08
164 2513 Rachele Barber F 49 F45-49 Scotts Mills OR 1:07:16.3 1:07:08.0 21:37 73 165 10 30 17:00:08
165 2520 Susie Bechtle-Mason F 56 F55-59 Tualatin OR 1:09:20.8 1:08:57.8 22:12 74 165 6 9 17:00:23
166 2636 Elizabeth Hust F 43 F40-44 Sherwood OR 1:09:23.9 1:09:01.0 22:13 75 165 13 29 17:00:22
167 2604 Aiden Goodman M 12 M10-14 Salem OR 1:13:33.3 1:13:18.7 23:36 92 131 10 11 17:00:14
168 2603 Delia Gonzalez F 62 F60-64 Caldwell ID 1:18:44.3 1:18:20.9 25:14 76 165 4 10 17:00:23
169 2519 Edith Baumgart F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:18:42.7 1:18:29.7 25:16 77 165 11 30 17:00:13
170 2605 Stephanie Goodman F 44 F40-44 Salem OR 1:19:35.8 1:19:21.4 25:33 78 165 14 29 17:00:14
171 2580 Meagan Dorman F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:22:26.5 1:22:10.2 26:27 79 165 10 19 17:00:16
172 2512 Loretta Barber F 49 F45-49 Vancouver WA 1:25:02.8 1:24:38.7 27:15 80 165 12 30 17:00:24
173 2786 Pamela Wells F 54 F50-54 Emmett ID 1:30:24.7 1:29:59.4 28:58 81 165 5 11 17:00:25
174 2720 Jennifer Reid F 51 F50-54 Boise ID 1:30:28.8 1:30:04.0 29:00 82 165 6 11 17:00:24
175 2633 Dustin Hudson M 50 M50-54 Santa Clarita CA 1:43:33.1 1:43:05.8 33:12 93 131 10 17 17:00:27
176 2606 Michael Gornik M 51 M50-54 Corvallis OR 1:43:36.6 1:43:10.0 33:13 94 131 11 17 17:00:26

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2503 Mike Allen M 23 OVERM Salem OR 22:36.8 22:36.8 7:17 1 131 1 3
2 2732 Mike Rosling M 44 OVERM Corvallis OR 24:17.1 24:17.1 7:49 2 131 2 3
3 2517 Henry Barsotti M 13 OVERM McMinnville OR 25:11.1 25:11.1 8:07 3 131 3 3
4 2589 Gerardo A. Espinosa M 26 M25-29 Albany OR 28:22.8 28:20.7 9:08 4 131 1 13
5 2728 Guy Rodrigue M 39 M35-39 Silverton OR 29:11.8 29:11.2 9:24 5 131 1 12
6 2726 Collin Robinson M 43 M40-44 Bend OR 29:33.7 29:29.7 9:30 6 131 1 21
7 2709 John Phillips M 11 M10-14 Salem OR 29:41.1 29:39.7 9:33 7 131 1 11
8 2571 Philip Daniels M 52 M50-54 Canby OR 29:54.1 29:51.4 9:37 8 131 1 17
9 2734 Noah Roth M 20 M20-24 Molalla OR 30:11.4 30:11.4 9:44 9 131 1 3
10 2612 Bruce Hamilton M 67 M65-69 Sherwood OR 30:20.9 30:19.5 9:46 10 131 1 4
11 2735 Alden Ruby M 13 M10-14 Corvallis OR 30:40.9 30:33.5 9:51 11 131 2 11
12 2629 Brad Holbrook M 55 M55-59 Newberg OR 30:48.0 30:46.8 9:55 12 131 1 7
13 2619 Nathan Hartle M 36 M35-39 Sublimity OR 31:03.9 30:59.0 9:59 13 131 2 12
14 2552 Asher Carlson M 10 M10-14 Salem OR 31:03.5 31:02.4 10:00 14 131 3 11
15 2553 Kasey Carlson M 40 M40-44 Salem OR 31:06.9 31:05.8 10:01 15 131 2 21
16 2721 Steven Reid M 52 M50-54 Boise ID 31:29.0 31:26.8 10:08 16 131 2 17
17 2723 Mikel Rhodes M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 31:36.7 31:30.1 10:09 17 131 3 21
18 2676 Garth Meldrum M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 31:52.0 31:50.1 10:15 18 131 3 17
19 2528 Mason Black M 11 M10-14 Clackamas OR 32:04.0 32:03.6 10:20 19 131 4 11
20 2698 Kane Nixon M 20 M20-24 Turner OR 32:09.4 32:08.7 10:21 20 131 2 3
21 2613 Frank Hamilton M 53 M50-54 Albany OR 34:56.7 32:11.6 10:22 21 131 4 17
22 2656 Dallas Kraft M 30 M30-34 Aumsville OR 32:30.6 32:22.7 10:26 22 131 1 17
23 2739 Austen Rustrum M 42 M40-44 Wilsonville OR 32:25.6 32:24.8 10:26 23 131 4 21
24 2680 Zac Meldrum M 11 M10-14 Eugene OR 32:25.1 32:25.1 10:27 24 131 5 11
25 2764 Steve Taylor M 65 M65-69 Portland OR 32:33.8 32:33.8 10:29 25 131 2 4
26 2549 Jose David Cardenas Morales M 27 M25-29 Salem OR 33:04.3 33:02.1 10:38 26 131 2 13
27 2641 Cameron Johnson M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 33:08.6 33:08.3 10:40 27 131 3 13
28 2562 Eliott Conroy M 11 M10-14 Portland OR 34:16.7 33:15.2 10:43 28 131 6 11
29 2576 Tam Do M 27 M25-29 Stockton CA 33:34.3 33:30.5 10:48 29 131 4 13
30 2759 Jerry Stewart M 32 M30-34 Sublimity OR 34:00.5 33:53.0 10:55 30 131 2 17
31 2651 Charlie Kimberly M 37 M35-39 Clackamas OR 34:13.2 34:11.4 11:01 31 131 3 12
32 2615 John Harrelson M 50 M50-54 Forest Grove OR 34:18.2 34:14.2 11:02 32 131 5 17
33 2611 Braiden Hamilton M 18 M15-19 Albany OR 37:21.8 34:37.0 11:09 33 131 1 2
34 2594 Sam Fox M 14 M10-14 Lacey WA 37:58.1 35:14.2 11:21 34 131 7 11
35 2683 Jake Metzger M 23 M20-24 Salem OR 35:34.1 35:26.9 11:25 35 131 3 3
36 2626 John Hendricks M 36 M35-39 Salem OR 35:38.5 35:34.6 11:28 36 131 4 12
37 2725 Tommy Riedman M 51 M50-54