Overall Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 284 Tim Cheek M 47 M45-49 Harrisburg OR 1:26:00.4 1:25:59.2 8:36 1 7 1 1 10:07:52
2 218 Galen Mittermann M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:34:24.5 1:34:23.1 9:27 2 7 1 2 10:07:52
3 224 Eric Okazaki M 38 M35-39 Winchester OR 1:40:34.8 1:40:30.6 10:04 3 7 1 1 10:07:55
4 173 Michelle Gregson F 41 F40-44 Brownsville OR 1:43:22.0 1:43:20.2 10:21 1 8 1 2 10:07:52
5 229 Stephen Perry M 60 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:50:01.9 1:49:58.7 11:00 4 7 1 1 10:07:54
6 260 David Nisard M 52 M50-54 Camas WA 1:50:18.8 1:50:12.5 11:02 5 7 1 1 10:07:57
7 230 Chloe Rambo F 18 F15-19 Central Point OR 1:51:33.6 1:51:32.0 11:10 2 8 1 1 10:07:52
8 200 Annie Holvey F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:52:52.3 1:52:49.0 11:17 3 8 1 1 10:07:54
9 201 Kathi Holvey F 60 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:54:20.5 1:54:17.8 11:26 4 8 1 1 10:07:53
10 253 Adriana Grossi F 49 F45-49 Camas WA 1:55:13.6 1:55:05.4 11:31 5 8 1 1 10:07:59
11 261 Rex Prater M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 2:01:32.5 2:01:28.3 12:09 6 7 1 1 10:07:55
12 222 Elisabeth Niderost F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 2:05:30.2 2:05:29.0 12:33 6 8 1 1 10:07:52
13 153 Hong Bui F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 2:07:24.3 2:07:21.4 12:45 7 8 2 2 10:07:53
14 211 Lisa Logsdon F 50 F50-54 Brownsville OR 2:08:58.4 2:08:56.8 12:54 8 8 1 1 10:07:52

Men Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 284 Tim Cheek M 47 M45-49 Harrisburg OR 1:26:00.4 1:25:59.2 8:36 1 7 1 1
2 218 Galen Mittermann M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:34:24.5 1:34:23.1 9:27 2 7 1 2
3 224 Eric Okazaki M 38 M35-39 Winchester OR 1:40:34.8 1:40:30.6 10:04 3 7 1 1
4 229 Stephen Perry M 60 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:50:01.9 1:49:58.7 11:00 4 7 1 1
5 260 David Nisard M 52 M50-54 Camas WA 1:50:18.8 1:50:12.5 11:02 5 7 1 1
6 261 Rex Prater M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 2:01:32.5 2:01:28.3 12:09 6 7 1 1

Women Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 173 Michelle Gregson F 41 F40-44 Brownsville OR 1:43:22.0 1:43:20.2 10:21 1 8 1 2
2 230 Chloe Rambo F 18 F15-19 Central Point OR 1:51:33.6 1:51:32.0 11:10 2 8 1 1
3 200 Annie Holvey F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:52:52.3 1:52:49.0 11:17 3 8 1 1
4 201 Kathi Holvey F 60 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:54:20.5 1:54:17.8 11:26 4 8 1 1
5 253 Adriana Grossi F 49 F45-49 Camas WA 1:55:13.6 1:55:05.4 11:31 5 8 1 1
6 222 Elisabeth Niderost F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 2:05:30.2 2:05:29.0 12:33 6 8 1 1
7 153 Hong Bui F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 2:07:24.3 2:07:21.4 12:45 7 8 2 2
8 211 Lisa Logsdon F 50 F50-54 Brownsville OR 2:08:58.4 2:08:56.8 12:54 8 8 1 1

Master's Men Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 284 Tim Cheek M 47 M45-49 Harrisburg OR 1:26:00.4 1:25:59.2 8:36 1 7 1 1
2 218 Galen Mittermann M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:34:24.5 1:34:23.1 9:27 2 7 1 2
3 229 Stephen Perry M 60 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:50:01.9 1:49:58.7 11:00 4 7 1 1
4 260 David Nisard M 52 M50-54 Camas WA 1:50:18.8 1:50:12.5 11:02 5 7 1 1
5 261 Rex Prater M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 2:01:32.5 2:01:28.3 12:09 6 7 1 1

Master's Women Results: 10M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 173 Michelle Gregson F 41 F40-44 Brownsville OR 1:43:22.0 1:43:20.2 10:21 1 8 1 2
2 201 Kathi Holvey F 60 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:54:20.5 1:54:17.8 11:26 4 8 1 1
3 253 Adriana Grossi F 49 F45-49 Camas WA 1:55:13.6 1:55:05.4 11:31 5 8 1 1
4 153 Hong Bui F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 2:07:24.3 2:07:21.4 12:45 7 8 2 2
5 211 Lisa Logsdon F 50 F50-54 Brownsville OR 2:08:58.4 2:08:56.8 12:54 8 8 1 1