Overall Results: 16M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 199 Evan Holland M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 2:04:15.8 2:04:13.7 7:46 1 14 1 2 10:02:19
2 236 Ryan Thompson M 39 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 2:11:28.7 2:11:27.2 8:13 2 14 1 4 10:02:18
3 255 John Helmlinger M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 2:21:35.8 2:21:33.6 8:51 3 14 2 2 10:02:19
4 247 Chris Miller M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 2:22:17.5 2:22:15.7 8:54 4 14 2 4 10:02:18
5 246 Dave Kofranek M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 2:49:41.4 2:49:37.0 10:37 5 14 1 2 10:02:21
6 234 Joe Snyder M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 2:57:12.9 2:57:10.0 11:05 6 14 1 2 10:02:19
7 227 Karl Olson M 43 M40-44 Roseburg OR 3:01:12.9 3:01:07.3 11:20 7 14 2 2 10:02:22
8 154 Jason Carman M 50 M50-54 Veneta OR 3:01:23.5 3:01:18.9 11:20 8 14 2 2 10:02:21
9 168 Jason Gast M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 3:01:55.5 3:01:51.0 11:22 9 14 1 1 10:02:21
10 233 Daniel Shull M 38 M35-39 Springfield OR 3:10:26.1 3:10:23.2 11:54 10 14 3 4 10:02:19
11 226 Dana Olson F 40 F40-44 Roseburg OR 3:54:42.0 3:54:36.6 14:40 1 3 1 1 10:02:22
12 245 Brian Kau M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 3:56:02.0 3:55:58.7 14:45 11 14 1 2 10:02:20

Men Results: 16M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 199 Evan Holland M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 2:04:15.8 2:04:13.7 7:46 1 14 1 2
2 236 Ryan Thompson M 39 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 2:11:28.7 2:11:27.2 8:13 2 14 1 4
3 255 John Helmlinger M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 2:21:35.8 2:21:33.6 8:51 3 14 2 2
4 247 Chris Miller M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 2:22:17.5 2:22:15.7 8:54 4 14 2 4
5 246 Dave Kofranek M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 2:49:41.4 2:49:37.0 10:37 5 14 1 2
6 234 Joe Snyder M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 2:57:12.9 2:57:10.0 11:05 6 14 1 2
7 227 Karl Olson M 43 M40-44 Roseburg OR 3:01:12.9 3:01:07.3 11:20 7 14 2 2
8 154 Jason Carman M 50 M50-54 Veneta OR 3:01:23.5 3:01:18.9 11:20 8 14 2 2
9 168 Jason Gast M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 3:01:55.5 3:01:51.0 11:22 9 14 1 1
10 233 Daniel Shull M 38 M35-39 Springfield OR 3:10:26.1 3:10:23.2 11:54 10 14 3 4
11 245 Brian Kau M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 3:56:02.0 3:55:58.7 14:45 11 14 1 2

Women Results: 16M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 226 Dana Olson F 40 F40-44 Roseburg OR 3:54:42.0 3:54:36.6 14:40 1 3 1 1

Master's Men Results: 16M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 246 Dave Kofranek M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 2:49:41.4 2:49:37.0 10:37 5 14 1 2
2 234 Joe Snyder M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 2:57:12.9 2:57:10.0 11:05 6 14 1 2
3 227 Karl Olson M 43 M40-44 Roseburg OR 3:01:12.9 3:01:07.3 11:20 7 14 2 2
4 154 Jason Carman M 50 M50-54 Veneta OR 3:01:23.5 3:01:18.9 11:20 8 14 2 2
5 168 Jason Gast M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 3:01:55.5 3:01:51.0 11:22 9 14 1 1
6 245 Brian Kau M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 3:56:02.0 3:55:58.7 14:45 11 14 1 2

Master's Women Results: 16M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 226 Dana Olson F 40 F40-44 Roseburg OR 3:54:42.0 3:54:36.6 14:40 1 3 1 1