Overall Results: 6M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 251 Nathan Estes M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 42:52.0 42:50.4 7:09 1 15 1 2 10:12:18
2 232 Rob Schenk M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:11.2 46:09.5 7:42 2 15 1 2 10:12:18
3 240 Drew Anderson M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 53:22.8 53:20.2 8:54 3 15 2 2 10:12:19
4 183 Kelly Henry M 47 M45-49 Harrisburg OR 57:02.9 57:00.4 9:31 4 15 1 2 10:12:19
5 250 Ben Coutant M 62 M60-64 Eugene OR 58:33.8 58:29.8 9:45 5 15 1 2 10:12:21
6 221 Rhonda Nese F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:58.2 58:55.2 9:50 1 20 1 2 10:12:19
7 254 Stanley Hall M 68 M65-69 Dexter OR 59:31.2 59:26.2 9:55 6 15 1 2 10:12:21
8 249 Brad Asher M 45 M45-49 Lowell OR 59:44.0 59:27.8 9:55 7 15 2 2 10:12:33
9 285 Karen Edmonds F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:44.9 1:00:38.1 10:07 2 20 1 3 10:12:23
10 212 Joel Martin M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 1:03:08.2 1:03:02.5 10:31 8 15 1 3 10:12:22
11 258 Rachel Michalek F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:59.5 1:03:55.4 10:40 3 20 1 2 10:12:21
12 257 Deanna Love F 57 F55-59 Marcola OR 1:06:13.9 1:06:06.0 11:01 4 20 1 2 10:12:24
13 198 Michelle Holcomb F 28 F25-29 Oakland OR 1:06:15.1 1:06:08.9 11:02 5 20 1 5 10:12:23
14 202 Emily Jaksich F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:17.8 1:08:14.3 11:23 6 20 1 3 10:12:20
15 158 Amy Clifton F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:08:17.9 1:08:15.3 11:23 7 20 2 2 10:12:19
16 237 Mikhail Timoshevskiy M 42 M40-44 Springfield OR 1:08:24.7 1:08:15.6 11:23 9 15 2 3 10:12:26
17 259 Roger Nichols M 72 M70-74 Dexter OR 1:10:11.1 1:10:06.1 11:42 10 15 1 1 10:12:22
18 216 Andrew McIvor M 64 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:10:37.6 1:10:28.2 11:45 11 15 2 2 10:12:26
19 206 Rachel Lambert F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:10:41.6 1:10:37.0 11:47 8 20 2 5 10:12:21
20 220 John Morris M 67 M65-69 Springfield OR 1:12:09.6 1:11:59.8 12:00 12 15 2 2 10:12:26
21 204 Sydney Jonesmith F 31 F30-34 Medford OR 1:21:03.3 1:20:58.3 13:30 9 20 2 2 10:12:22
22 213 Kelly Martin F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 1:22:36.6 1:22:29.1 13:45 10 20 3 5 10:12:24
23 231 Michael Richardson M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:23:17.1 1:23:10.4 13:52 13 15 1 1 10:12:23
24 239 Hayden Westbrook M 28 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:26:22.3 1:26:13.5 14:23 14 15 2 2 10:12:25
25 252 Karen Gates F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:26:49.0 1:26:41.7 14:27 11 20 2 2 10:12:24
26 203 Rachel Jonesmith F 29 F25-29 Medford OR 1:26:48.6 1:26:42.6 14:28 12 20 4 5 10:12:22
27 242 Lynsee Evans F 39 F35-39 Sweet Home OR 1:27:57.0 1:27:45.5 14:38 13 20 2 3 10:12:28
28 174 Allison Hendrickson F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:28:29.0 1:28:18.8 14:44 14 20 1 1 10:12:27
29 228 Wendy Olson F 45 F45-49 Medford OR 1:35:48.8 1:35:42.6 15:58 15 20 2 3 10:12:23
30 223 Candace Norton F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:36:09.0 1:35:58.5 16:00 16 20 3 3 10:12:27
31 196 Barbara Highison F 67 F65-69 Sparks NV 1:37:12.3 1:37:03.3 16:11 17 20 1 2 10:12:25
32 209 Barbara Larson F 65 F65-69 Oregon City OR 1:39:15.7 1:39:03.0 16:31 18 20 2 2 10:12:29

Men Results: 6M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 251 Nathan Estes M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 42:52.0 42:50.4 7:09 1 15 1 2
2 232 Rob Schenk M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:11.2 46:09.5 7:42 2 15 1 2
3 240 Drew Anderson M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 53:22.8 53:20.2 8:54 3 15 2 2
4 183 Kelly Henry M 47 M45-49 Harrisburg OR 57:02.9 57:00.4 9:31 4 15 1 2
5 250 Ben Coutant M 62 M60-64 Eugene OR 58:33.8 58:29.8 9:45 5 15 1 2
6 254 Stanley Hall M 68 M65-69 Dexter OR 59:31.2 59:26.2 9:55 6 15 1 2
7 249 Brad Asher M 45 M45-49 Lowell OR 59:44.0 59:27.8 9:55 7 15 2 2
8 212 Joel Martin M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 1:03:08.2 1:03:02.5 10:31 8 15 1 3
9 237 Mikhail Timoshevskiy M 42 M40-44 Springfield OR 1:08:24.7 1:08:15.6 11:23 9 15 2 3
10 259 Roger Nichols M 72 M70-74 Dexter OR 1:10:11.1 1:10:06.1 11:42 10 15 1 1
11 216 Andrew McIvor M 64 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:10:37.6 1:10:28.2 11:45 11 15 2 2
12 220 John Morris M 67 M65-69 Springfield OR 1:12:09.6 1:11:59.8 12:00 12 15 2 2
13 231 Michael Richardson M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:23:17.1 1:23:10.4 13:52 13 15 1 1
14 239 Hayden Westbrook M 28 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:26:22.3 1:26:13.5 14:23 14 15 2 2

Women Results: 6M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 221 Rhonda Nese F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:58.2 58:55.2 9:50 1 20 1 2
2 285 Karen Edmonds F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:44.9 1:00:38.1 10:07 2 20 1 3
3 258 Rachel Michalek F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:59.5 1:03:55.4 10:40 3 20 1 2
4 257 Deanna Love F 57 F55-59 Marcola OR 1:06:13.9 1:06:06.0 11:01 4 20 1 2
5 198 Michelle Holcomb F 28 F25-29 Oakland OR 1:06:15.1 1:06:08.9 11:02 5 20 1 5
6 202 Emily Jaksich F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:17.8 1:08:14.3 11:23 6 20 1 3
7 158 Amy Clifton F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:08:17.9 1:08:15.3 11:23 7 20 2 2
8 206 Rachel Lambert F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:10:41.6 1:10:37.0 11:47 8 20 2 5
9 204 Sydney Jonesmith F 31 F30-34 Medford OR 1:21:03.3 1:20:58.3 13:30 9 20 2 2
10 213 Kelly Martin F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 1:22:36.6 1:22:29.1 13:45 10 20 3 5
11 252 Karen Gates F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:26:49.0 1:26:41.7 14:27 11 20 2 2
12 203 Rachel Jonesmith F 29 F25-29 Medford OR 1:26:48.6 1:26:42.6 14:28 12 20 4 5
13 242 Lynsee Evans F 39 F35-39 Sweet Home OR 1:27:57.0 1:27:45.5 14:38 13 20 2 3
14 174 Allison Hendrickson F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:28:29.0 1:28:18.8 14:44 14 20 1 1
15 228 Wendy Olson F 45 F45-49 Medford OR 1:35:48.8 1:35:42.6 15:58 15 20 2 3
16 223 Candace Norton F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:36:09.0 1:35:58.5 16:00 16 20 3 3
17 196 Barbara Highison F 67 F65-69 Sparks NV 1:37:12.3 1:37:03.3 16:11 17 20 1 2
18 209 Barbara Larson F 65 F65-69 Oregon City OR 1:39:15.7 1:39:03.0 16:31 18 20 2 2

Master's Men Results: 6M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 183 Kelly Henry M 47 M45-49 Harrisburg OR 57:02.9 57:00.4 9:31 4 15 1 2
2 250 Ben Coutant M 62 M60-64 Eugene OR 58:33.8 58:29.8 9:45 5 15 1 2
3 254 Stanley Hall M 68 M65-69 Dexter OR 59:31.2 59:26.2 9:55 6 15 1 2
4 249 Brad Asher M 45 M45-49 Lowell OR 59:44.0 59:27.8 9:55 7 15 2 2
5 212 Joel Martin M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 1:03:08.2 1:03:02.5 10:31 8 15 1 3
6 237 Mikhail Timoshevskiy M 42 M40-44 Springfield OR 1:08:24.7 1:08:15.6 11:23 9 15 2 3
7 259 Roger Nichols M 72 M70-74 Dexter OR 1:10:11.1 1:10:06.1 11:42 10 15 1 1
8 216 Andrew McIvor M 64 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:10:37.6 1:10:28.2 11:45 11 15 2 2
9 220 John Morris M 67 M65-69 Springfield OR 1:12:09.6 1:11:59.8 12:00 12 15 2 2
10 231 Michael Richardson M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:23:17.1 1:23:10.4 13:52 13 15 1 1

Master's Women Results: 6M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 221 Rhonda Nese F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:58.2 58:55.2 9:50 1 20 1 2
2 285 Karen Edmonds F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:44.9 1:00:38.1 10:07 2 20 1 3
3 257 Deanna Love F 57 F55-59 Marcola OR 1:06:13.9 1:06:06.0 11:01 4 20 1 2
4 158 Amy Clifton F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:08:17.9 1:08:15.3 11:23 7 20 2 2
5 252 Karen Gates F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:26:49.0 1:26:41.7 14:27 11 20 2 2
6 228 Wendy Olson F 45 F45-49 Medford OR 1:35:48.8 1:35:42.6 15:58 15 20 2 3
7 196 Barbara Highison F 67 F65-69 Sparks NV 1:37:12.3 1:37:03.3 16:11 17 20 1 2
8 209 Barbara Larson F 65 F65-69 Oregon City OR 1:39:15.7 1:39:03.0 16:31 18 20 2 2