Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 282 Hillary Kupish F 35 F35-39 Beaverton OR 1:37:36.3 1:37:35.4 7:27 1 419 1 70 68.11 9:07:40
2 387 Jess Schueler F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 1:37:45.7 1:37:44.0 7:28 2 419 2 70 68.01 9:07:41
3 82 Ashley Althaus F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 1:39:29.0 1:39:29.0 7:36 3 419 3 70 67.05 9:07:39
4 279 Kari Huang F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 1:43:47.4 1:43:47.4 7:56 4 419 1 93 66.91 9:07:39
5 305 Julia Loeb F 29 F25-29 Wynnewood PA 1:44:46.8 1:44:04.6 7:57 5 419 1 30 63.26 9:08:22
6 424 Allison Holden F 40 F40-44 Camas WA 1:44:57.5 1:44:57.5 8:01 6 419 2 93 64.80 9:07:39
7 260 Brady Atwell F 40 F40-44 Sandy OR 1:45:24.9 1:45:24.6 8:03 7 419 3 93 64.53 9:07:40
8 153 Vicki Boyer F 50 F50-54 Merlin OR 1:45:38.1 1:45:38.1 8:04 8 419 1 48 70.59 9:07:39
9 266 Kara Dewalt F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 1:45:59.9 1:45:59.0 8:06 9 419 1 53 62.53 9:07:40
10 105 Melissa Schultz F 44 F40-44 Bend OR 1:47:27.7 1:47:26.6 8:13 10 419 4 93 65.17 9:07:41
11 419 Helen Scotch F 45 F45-49 Bend OR 1:48:32.1 1:48:31.3 8:18 11 419 1 60 65.10 9:07:40
12 247 Madeline Peterson F 30 F30-34 Bend OR 1:51:23.8 1:51:23.5 8:31 12 419 2 53 59.12 9:07:40
13 221 Rachel Colton F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 1:51:54.7 1:51:53.9 8:33 13 419 5 93 62.07 9:07:40
14 6 Allison Bohrer F 36 F35-39 Sisters OR 1:52:19.6 1:52:19.0 8:35 14 419 4 70 59.39 9:07:40
15 232 Colleen Oliver F 36 F35-39 Sisters OR 1:52:45.9 1:52:44.5 8:37 15 419 5 70 59.16 9:07:41
16 103 Sheena Banks F 39 F35-39 Timnath CO 1:53:07.1 1:53:07.1 8:39 16 419 6 70 59.79 9:07:39
17 124 Tara Heilbrun F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 1:53:39.2 1:53:39.2 8:41 17 419 7 70 59.51 9:07:40
18 150 Sarah Gomez F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 1:54:00.5 1:53:53.4 8:42 18 419 3 53 58.19 9:07:47
19 404 Louisa Lamarre F 16 F15-19 Bend OR 1:54:23.1 1:54:22.5 8:44 19 419 1 7 60.39 9:07:40
20 392 Emily Nourse F 36 F35-39 Molalla OR 1:54:30.0 1:54:27.3 8:45 20 419 8 70 58.28 9:07:42
21 227 Jesse Nehring F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 1:55:12.6 1:55:10.5 8:48 21 419 6 93 59.43 9:07:42
22 381 Hope Lincoln F 44 F40-44 Hood River OR 1:55:15.5 1:55:13.3 8:48 22 419 7 93 60.77 9:07:42
23 497 Janelle Ralph F 40 F40-44 Sams Valley OR 1:55:29.2 1:55:29.2 8:49 23 419 8 93 58.90 9:07:39
24 328 Daelyn Wilde F 22 F20-24 Pleasant Hill OR 1:56:09.1 1:55:57.8 8:52 24 419 1 9 56.77 9:07:51
25 27 Madeline Kaspari F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 1:56:06.1 1:56:03.1 8:52 25 419 2 30 56.73 9:07:43
26 210 Amy Roth F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 1:56:31.1 1:56:31.1 8:54 26 419 4 53 56.56 9:07:39
27 489 Elizabeth Brim Snodgrass F 62 F60-64 West Linn OR 1:56:51.8 1:56:48.6 8:55 27 419 1 24 74.95 9:07:43
28 213 Katie Weber F 29 F25-29 Bend OR 1:57:47.3 1:57:16.7 8:58 28 419 3 30 56.13 9:08:10
29 176 Christen Mansuetti F 51 F50-54 Gold Hill OR 1:58:44.7 1:58:44.7 9:04 29 419 2 48 63.58 9:07:39
30 203 Jennifer Broshear F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 1:59:58.2 1:59:56.4 9:10 30 419 9 93 57.07 9:07:41
31 344 Emilie Palmer F 43 F40-44 Bend OR 2:00:35.5 2:00:33.5 9:13 31 419 10 93 57.61 9:07:42
32 427 Chassen Ortiz F 34 F30-34 Bend OR 2:02:35.4 2:02:31.4 9:22 32 419 5 53 54.09 9:07:44
33 168 Maegan Ecklund F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:02:50.5 2:02:47.3 9:23 33 419 9 70 54.32 9:07:43
34 89 Odessa Cleavenger F 25 F25-29 Bend OR 2:03:35.6 2:03:34.7 9:26 34 419 4 30 53.27 9:07:40
35 140 Emily Bliss F 37 F35-39 Boston MA 2:04:06.0 2:04:04.2 9:29 35 419 10 70 53.98 9:07:41
36 174 Jeff Neal M 56 M55-59 Redmond OR 2:04:54.2 2:04:49.7 9:32 1 8 1 2 56.53 9:07:44
37 273 Jenny Janov F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:06:06.1 2:06:04.2 9:38 36 419 11 93 54.30 9:07:41
38 490 Melissa Van Doren F 58 F55-59 Portland OR 2:06:45.6 2:06:40.6 9:41 37 419 1 21 65.32 9:07:44
39 127 Caroline McCulley F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 2:08:05.3 2:08:00.6 9:47 38 419 11 70 52.10 9:07:44
40 139 Megan James F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 2:08:23.8 2:08:11.8 9:48 39 419 2 60 56.19 9:07:51
41 321 Christie Hill F 43 F40-44 Grants Pass OR 2:08:36.6 2:08:36.6 9:50 40 419 12 93 54.00 9:07:39
42 383 Courtney Fox F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 2:10:00.0 2:09:29.9 9:54 41 419 5 30 50.84 9:08:10
43 359 Kate Cousineau F 40 F40-44 White Salmon WA 2:09:40.2 2:09:32.6 9:54 42 419 13 93 52.51 9:07:47
44 410 Heather Stadnisky F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:10:03.9 2:10:00.7 9:56 43 419 14 93 52.65 9:07:43
45 204 Tori Polk F 32 F30-34 Sisters OR 2:10:27.0 2:10:20.8 9:57 44 419 6 53 50.63 9:07:46
46 265 Catherine Hamilton F 50 F50-54 Eugene OR 2:11:35.0 2:11:22.8 10:02 45 419 3 48 56.76 9:07:52
47 76 Rosalyn Kirkendall F 28 F25-29 Bend OR 2:12:14.5 2:11:36.2 10:03 46 419 6 30 50.02 9:08:18
48 283 Kim Schramer F 47 F45-49 Sisters OR 2:11:56.2 2:11:42.8 10:04 47 419 3 60 54.69 9:07:53
49 322 Meghan Pearson F 43 F40-44 Redmond OR 2:11:46.5 2:11:43.7 10:04 48 419 15 93 52.72 9:07:42
50 259 Paige Studlack F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 2:11:53.3 2:11:44.3 10:04 49 419 7 53 50.02 9:07:48
51 397 Ă…nna Rohrer F 28 F25-29 Redmond OR 2:12:05.4 2:11:50.6 10:04 50 419 7 30 49.93 9:07:54
52 302 Susan Robles F 49 F45-49 Santa Ana CA 2:12:40.0 2:12:33.1 10:08 51 419 4 60 55.58 9:07:46
53 169 Jessica Fredeen F 45 F45-49 Bend OR 2:12:43.9 2:12:36.5 10:08 52 419 5 60 53.28 9:07:47
54 258 Lynne Odonnell F 55 F55-59 Portland OR 2:12:45.1 2:12:42.2 10:08 53 419 2 21 59.90 9:07:42
55 256 Leslie Heintz F 39 F35-39 Oregon City OR 2:14:25.1 2:13:20.4 10:11 54 419 12 70 50.72 9:08:44
56 217 Taylor Kittell F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 2:13:53.2 2:13:46.8 10:13 55 419 13 70 50.06 9:07:46
57 360 Crystal Kelso F 34 F30-34 Bend OR 2:14:40.0 2:14:30.8 10:17 56 419 8 53 49.26 9:07:49
58 180 Megan Caldwell F 38 F35-39 Lake Oswego OR 2:15:03.5 2:14:57.1 10:19 57 419 14 70 49.86 9:07:46
59 160 Alicia Helm F 27 F25-29 Milwaukie OR 2:15:40.6 2:15:01.6 10:19 58 419 8 30 48.76 9:08:18
60 191 Nicole Buchheister F 32 F30-34 Sisters OR 2:15:33.6 2:15:27.7 10:21 59 419 9 53 48.72 9:07:45
61 133 Nicoli Brower F 49 F45-49 Bend OR 2:16:08.3 2:15:58.2 10:23 60 419 6 60 54.18 9:07:50
62 371 Elizebeth Kaufman F 29 F25-29 Bend OR 2:16:33.1 2:16:23.9 10:25 61 419 9 30 48.27 9:07:49
63 158 Kelly Cloud F 42 F40-44 Redmond OR 2:16:42.0 2:16:37.8 10:26 62 419 16 93 50.45 9:07:44
64 111 Henry Hearley M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 2:16:52.8 2:16:38.7 10:26 2 8 1 2 43.67 9:07:54
65 234 Jessica Calbreath F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 2:17:39.4 2:17:31.9 10:30 63 419 17 93 49.46 9:07:47
66 380 Elizabeth Carey F 65 F65-69 Bend OR 2:17:47.2 2:17:39.1 10:31 64 419 1 4 66.48 9:07:48
67 297 Katie Lamarre F 52 F50-54 Bend OR 2:18:46.4 2:18:01.1 10:33 65 419 4 48 55.40 9:08:25
68 188 Gwen Krueger F 64 F60-64 Boise ID 2:18:10.1 2:18:01.4 10:33 66 419 2 24 65.32 9:07:48
69 269 Rayna Wilde F 46 F45-49 Pleasant Hill OR 2:18:16.7 2:18:05.1 10:33 67 419 7 60 51.65 9:07:51
70 409 Julianne Engquist F 25 F25-29 Bend OR 2:18:52.4 2:18:41.2 10:36 68 419 10 30 47.47 9:07:51
71 329 Lindsay Swanson F 26 F25-29 Bend OR 2:18:53.6 2:18:42.9 10:36 69 419 11 30 47.46 9:07:50
72 350 Kristen Kellogg F 32 F30-34 Bend OR 2:19:45.8 2:18:56.3 10:37 70 419 10 53 47.50 9:08:29
73 420 Katie Egge F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:19:07.1 2:19:04.3 10:37 71 419 18 93 49.22 9:07:42
74 167 Molly Moncrief F 31 F30-34 Medford OR 2:19:18.8 2:19:18.7 10:39 72 419 11 53 47.30 9:07:40
75 386 Lizzie Manning F 28 F25-29 Bend OR 2:19:52.9 2:19:23.8 10:39 73 419 12 30 47.23 9:08:09
76 343 Carla Ceciliani F 37 F35-39 Medford OR 2:19:51.6 2:19:37.3 10:40 74 419 15 70 47.96 9:07:54
77 205 Julia Kemp F 30 F30-34 Ashland OR 2:20:33.2 2:20:32.5 10:44 75 419 12 53 46.85 9:07:40
78 38 Becki Howard F 49 F45-49 Hillsboro OR 2:21:33.5 2:20:49.2 10:45 76 419 8 60 52.31 9:08:24
79 421 Jill Dickison F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 2:21:53.5 2:21:29.1 10:49 77 419 19 93 48.38 9:08:04
80 320 Carmen Meyers F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 2:21:54.0 2:21:29.2 10:49 78 419 13 53 46.65 9:08:04
81 229 Kathrine McCullough F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:21:45.8 2:21:39.4 10:49 79 419 20 93 48.66 9:07:46
82 278 Katy Hastings F 38 F35-39 Salt Lake City UT 2:21:50.7 2:21:44.6 10:50 80 419 16 70 47.47 9:07:46
83 59 Julie Montoya F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 2:22:02.3 2:21:45.5 10:50 81 419 17 70 47.71 9:07:56
84 312 Amy Tyler F 41 F40-44 Madras OR 2:22:08.2 2:21:59.1 10:51 82 419 21 93 48.21 9:07:49
85 254 Christine Rouches F 44 F40-44 Hillsboro OR 2:22:36.3 2:22:12.3 10:52 83 419 22 93 49.24 9:08:04
86 428 Jaclyn Taylor F 34 F30-34 Eden Prairie MN 2:22:53.2 2:22:46.3 10:54 84 419 14 53 46.41 9:07:46
87 274 Kelly Joyce F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 2:24:51.2 2:24:08.7 11:01 85 419 18 70 46.92 9:08:22
88 248 Trisha Epple F 49 F45-49 Bend OR 2:24:53.7 2:24:26.8 11:02 86 419 9 60 51.00 9:08:06
89 315 Corinne Callahan F 40 F40-44 Redmond OR 2:24:46.7 2:24:32.1 11:02 87 419 23 93 47.06 9:07:54
90 412 Ashley Thirstrup F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 2:25:05.3 2:24:50.7 11:04 88 419 24 93 47.59 9:07:54
91 304 Brenda Fick F 58 F55-59 Meridian ID 2:25:19.6 2:25:08.4 11:05 89 419 3 21 57.01 9:07:51
92 196 Emily Shultz F 29 F25-29 Bend OR 2:26:00.8 2:25:18.3 11:06 90 419 13 30 45.31 9:08:22
93 175 Sam Cox F 28 F25-29 Bend OR 2:26:00.6 2:25:18.5 11:06 91 419 14 30 45.31 9:08:22
94 318 Taylor Henry F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 2:25:53.9 2:25:31.4 11:07 92 419 15 53 45.28 9:08:02
95 355 Loryn Cummins F 30 F30-34 Sisters OR 2:25:56.1 2:25:34.3 11:07 93 419 16 53 45.24 9:08:01
96 220 Maria Gregg F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:26:10.6 2:25:59.6 11:09 94 419 25 93 47.22 9:07:50
97 84 Christina Fitzmaurice F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:27:16.9 2:26:56.5 11:14 95 419 26 93 46.58 9:08:00
98 157 Kristin Vandomelen F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:27:18.1 2:26:58.6 11:14 96 419 27 93 46.90 9:07:59
99 131 Carolyn Powell F 53 F50-54 Wilsonville OR 2:27:17.8 2:27:08.2 11:14 97 419 5 48 52.64 9:07:49
100 134 Erin Gobble F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:27:45.1 2:27:13.7 11:15 98 419 19 70 45.30 9:08:11
101 130 Yuliya Medyanikov F 27 F25-29 Keizer OR 2:28:03.6 2:27:32.7 11:16 99 419 15 30 44.62 9:08:10
102 309 Anne Condon F 45 F45-49 Williamsburg VA 2:28:00.5 2:27:38.0 11:17 100 419 10 60 47.85 9:08:02
103 349 Laura Leis F 37 F35-39 Sisters OR 2:28:09.6 2:28:03.7 11:19 101 419 20 70 45.23 9:07:45
104 193 Julie Miller F 44 F40-44 Bend OR 2:28:57.5 2:28:30.3 11:21 102 419 28 93 47.15 9:08:07
105 199 Crystal Jasa F 38 F35-39 Madras OR 2:29:07.3 2:28:41.1 11:21 103 419 21 70 45.25 9:08:06
106 250 Hannah Feigner F 36 F35-39 Madras OR 2:29:11.2 2:28:45.1 11:22 104 419 22 70 44.84 9:08:06
107 155 Brandie McNamee F 39 F35-39 Antelope OR 2:29:12.7 2:28:48.4 11:22 105 419 23 70 45.45 9:08:04
108 69 Brittany Perry F 39 F35-39 Bend OR 2:29:10.0 2:28:50.4 11:22 106 419 24 70 45.44 9:07:59
109 379 Rachel Winkler F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 2:29:47.0 2:29:38.5 11:26 107 419 25 70 44.42 9:07:48
110 74 Jasmine Hatch F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 2:30:09.9 2:29:48.1 11:27 108 419 17 53 44.14 9:08:01
111 212 Joanna McLeod F 56 F55-59 Redmond OR 2:30:27.4 2:29:50.1 11:27 109 419 4 21 53.75 9:08:17
112 391 Maile Devine F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 2:30:04.4 2:29:50.5 11:27 110 419 29 93 45.39 9:07:53
113 299 Ronnie Rosen F 47 F45-49 Meridian ID 2:30:21.4 2:29:52.5 11:27 111 419 11 60 48.06 9:08:08
114 5 Therese Garrett F 51 F50-54 Sisters OR 2:31:21.4 2:29:53.1 11:27 112 419 6 48 50.37 9:09:08
115 474 Sam Pierce M 49 M45-49 Bend OR 2:31:26.6 2:29:57.2 11:27 3 8 1 1 44.27 9:09:09
116 122 Courtney Werner F 38 F35-39 Bend OR 2:30:35.6 2:30:03.3 11:28 113 419 26 70 44.84 9:08:12
117 372 Anna Blakkolb F 40 F40-44 Bend OR 2:31:26.2 2:30:58.3 11:32 114 419 30 93 45.05 9:08:07
118 226 Carrie Rose F 46 F45-49 Oregon City OR 2:31:12.5 2:31:06.9 11:33 115 419 12 60 47.19 9:07:45
119 137 Mariah Petrovic F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:31:29.4 2:31:11.3 11:33 116 419 27 70 44.29 9:07:58
120 225 Tamara Merriam F 62 F60-64 Battle Ground WA 2:31:43.6 2:31:12.0 11:33 117 419 3 24 57.90 9:08:11
121 338 Jessica Callinan F 30 F30-34 Bend OR 2:31:25.8 2:31:15.7 11:33 118 419 18 53 43.53 9:07:50
122 367 Alison Rogstad F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:31:34.7 2:31:17.4 11:33 119 419 28 70 44.26 9:07:57
123 219 Julia Stevens F 62 F60-64 Bend OR 2:32:04.6 2:31:25.4 11:34 120 419 4 24 57.82 9:08:19
124 253 Jeani Fink F 44 F40-44 San Francisco CA 2:31:55.3 2:31:29.3 11:34 121 419 31 93 46.22 9:08:05
125 385 Suzanne Moore F 43 F40-44 La Pine OR 2:32:01.5 2:31:35.3 11:35 122 419 32 93 45.81 9:08:06
126 9 Teresa Middleton F 62 F60-64 Roseburg OR 2:32:41.2 2:32:04.5 11:37 123 419 5 24 57.57 9:08:16
127 54 Becky Gradwahl F 52 F50-54 Happy Valley OR 2:32:28.7 2:32:05.7 11:37 124 419 7 48 50.28 9:08:03
128 252 Sarah Kaden F 38 F35-39 Sisters OR 2:32:59.8 2:32:38.1 11:40 125 419 29 70 44.08 9:08:01
129 366 Jennifer Podolak F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 2:33:13.7 2:32:45.9 11:40 126 419 8 48 48.81 9:08:07
130 285 Heather Hofeld F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 2:33:15.9 2:32:47.6 11:40 127 419 9 48 49.41 9:08:08
131 326 Amy Maki F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 2:33:47.4 2:33:19.8 11:43 128 419 10 48 48.63 9:08:07
132 340 Allison Davis F 35 F35-39 Keizer OR 2:33:52.4 2:33:29.3 11:43 129 419 30 70 43.30 9:08:03
133 395 Olivia Parris F 34 F30-34 Bend OR 2:34:16.8 2:33:56.2 11:46 130 419 19 53 43.05 9:08:00
134 223 Michele Quinn F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 2:34:51.2 2:34:29.1 11:48 131 419 11 48 48.87 9:08:02
135 85 Destiny Fogarty-Olivas F 48 F45-49 Hillsboro OR 2:35:14.7 2:34:29.2 11:48 132 419 13 60 47.13 9:08:25
136 97 Kelsie Crider F 35 F35-39 Yakima WA 2:35:49.0 2:35:16.5 11:52 133 419 31 70 42.81 9:08:12
137 108 Malissa Fields F 38 F35-39 Bend OR 2:35:49.6 2:35:17.3 11:52 134 419 32 70 43.33 9:08:12
138 362 Regina Sadowski F 54 F50-54 Portland OR 2:36:28.6 2:36:13.4 11:56 135 419 12 48 50.22 9:07:55
139 41 Laura Strickland F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 2:37:09.3 2:36:23.1 11:57 136 419 13 48 48.90 9:08:26
140 17 Jeni Blamires F 47 F45-49 Boise ID 2:37:06.6 2:36:28.2 11:57 137 419 14 60 46.04 9:08:18
141 284 Angelyn Dibala F 44 F40-44 Dallas OR 2:37:09.3 2:37:03.7 12:00 138 419 33 93 44.58 9:07:45
142 418 Sara Beck F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 2:37:54.7 2:37:17.8 12:01 139 419 14 48 48.00 9:08:16
143 396 Dianne Smith F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:37:45.2 2:37:21.7 12:01 140 419 33 70 42.39 9:08:03
144 162 Kristina Perry F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 2:38:14.2 2:37:30.1 12:02 141 419 15 60 44.86 9:08:24
145 363 Rebecca Tatum F 49 F45-49 Bend OR 2:37:53.8 2:37:48.9 12:03 142 419 16 60 46.68 9:07:44
146 377 Kristina Hiersche F 38 F35-39 Beaverton OR 2:38:36.5 2:38:01.3 12:04 143 419 34 70 42.58 9:08:15
147 202 Suzie Cox F 48 F45-49 Prineville OR 2:38:16.3 2:38:14.3 12:05 144 419 17 60 46.02 9:07:42
148 126 Stephanie Davies F 37 F35-39 Redmond OR 2:38:48.9 2:38:20.1 12:06 145 419 35 70 42.29 9:08:08
149 224 Casey McCavitt F 30 F30-34 Ashland OR 2:38:43.4 2:38:43.1 12:07 146 419 20 53 41.49 9:07:40
150 146 Leanne Gonzalez F 31 F30-34 Renton WA 2:39:24.4 2:38:54.5 12:08 147 419 21 53 41.47 9:08:09
151 186 Chad Powelson M 50 M50-54 Anchorage AK 2:39:35.9 2:38:56.3 12:08 4 8 1 1 42.12 9:08:19
152 49 Nicole Ruggiero F 46 F45-49 Tigard OR 2:39:51.5 2:39:07.0 12:09 148 419 18 60 44.82 9:08:24
153 317 Jennifer Beathe F 47 F45-49 Albany OR 2:39:53.2 2:39:18.3 12:10 149 419 19 60 45.22 9:08:14
154 341 Lynn Millington F 50 F50-54 Baltimore MD 2:41:17.5 2:39:56.7 12:13 150 419 15 48 46.62 9:09:00
155 243 Christine Heisinger F 33 F30-34 Veneta OR 2:41:17.4 2:40:40.0 12:16 151 419 22 53 41.15 9:08:17
156 163 Jennifer Friese F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 2:40:57.0 2:40:44.7 12:17 152 419 16 48 46.39 9:07:52
157 390 Rachel Francois F 51 F50-54 Bend OR 2:41:28.2 2:41:18.3 12:19 153 419 17 48 46.81 9:07:49
158 48 Jennifer Marcoe F 44 F40-44 Happy Valley OR 2:42:14.3 2:41:51.6 12:22 154 419 34 93 43.26 9:08:02
159 306 Lindsey Violette F 33 F30-34 Grants Pass OR 2:42:09.7 2:41:56.8 12:22 155 419 23 53 40.83 9:07:52
160 114 Lesa Cahill F 61 F60-64 Lakeview OR 2:42:48.9 2:42:22.3 12:24 156 419 6 24 53.15 9:08:06
161 244 Erica Ceder F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 2:42:46.7 2:42:31.3 12:25 157 419 20 60 44.80 9:07:55
162 402 Leslie Milam F 35 F35-39 Bend OR 2:43:31.2 2:42:52.2 12:26 158 419 36 70 40.81 9:08:18
163 37 Kristen Myklebust F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 2:43:43.4 2:42:55.0 12:27 159 419 21 60 44.70 9:08:28
164 125 Samantha Muir F 38 F35-39 Klamath Falls OR 2:43:43.7 2:43:00.2 12:27 160 419 37 70 41.28 9:08:23
165 142 Andrew Molatore M 44 M40-44 Klamath Falls OR 2:43:48.7 2:43:05.7 12:27 5 8 1 2 39.06 9:08:22
166 141 Michele Paden F 46 F45-49 Oregon City OR 2:43:23.9 2:43:17.9 12:28 161 419 22 60 43.67 9:07:45
167 182 Melisssa Melhus F 42 F40-44 Oregon City OR 2:43:24.8 2:43:18.8 12:28 162 419 35 93 42.21 9:07:46
168 132 Jessics Hill F 36 F35-39 Bend OR 2:43:29.7 2:43:26.0 12:29 163 419 38 70 40.81 9:07:43
169 165 Kelli Stanley F 32 F30-34 Bend OR 2:44:03.1 2:43:47.8 12:31 164 419 24 53 40.29 9:07:55
170 291 Robin Krieger F 61 F60-64 Bend OR 2:44:52.2 2:44:11.9 12:33 165 419 7 24 52.56 9:08:20
171 207 Carly Alberte F 17 F15-19 Corvallis OR 2:44:38.3 2:44:21.4 12:33 166 419 2 7 41.28 9:07:56
172 178 Linda Samet F 56 F55-59 Corvallis OR 2:44:39.9 2:44:23.3 12:33 167 419 5 21 48.99 9:07:56
173 394 Amy McGillivray F 40 F40-44 Grants Pass OR 2:44:40.0 2:44:27.6 12:34 168 419 36 93 41.36 9:07:52
174 353 Brieanna Boucher F 32 F30-34 Grants Pass OR 2:44:42.1 2:44:29.8 12:34 169 419 25 53 40.12 9:07:52
175 334 Lillian Villa F 37 F35-39 Bend OR 2:45:18.4 2:44:33.0 12:34 170 419 39 70 40.70 9:08:25
176 246 Sara Whitaker F 27 F25-29 Spokane Vly WA 2:45:34.3 2:44:45.8 12:35 171 419 16 30 39.96 9:08:28
177 236 Carly Riehl F 27 F25-29 Mead WA 2:45:38.2 2:44:48.4 12:35 172 419 17 30 39.95 9:08:29
178 255 Jacqueline Guilliams F 56 F55-59 Bend OR 2:44:59.8 2:44:51.8 12:36 173 419 6 21 48.85 9:07:48
179 88 Jacque Tofflemire-Degarmo F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 2:45:29.7 2:45:04.4 12:37 174 419 7 21 49.45 9:08:05
180 280 Lauren Oakley F 32 F30-34 Bend OR 2:45:43.1 2:45:10.3 12:37 175 419 26 53 39.96 9:08:12
181 149 Emma Ory F 24 F20-24 Bend OR 2:45:51.7 2:45:11.6 12:37 176 419 2 9 39.85 9:08:20
182 123 Donna Noling F 60 F60-64 Milwaukie OR 2:45:54.7 2:45:18.3 12:38 177 419 8 24 51.47 9:08:16
183 294 Keri Wood Jacobi F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:45:31.4 2:45:21.2 12:38 178 419 37 93 41.40 9:07:50
184 198 Liz Barany F 41 F40-44 Bend OR 2:45:38.5 2:45:27.9 12:38 179 419 38 93 41.37 9:07:50
185 70 Kari Derienzo F 33 F30-34 Bend OR 2:45:52.3 2:45:38.8 12:39 180 419 27 53 39.91 9:07:53
186 389 Stephanie Leritz F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 2:46:33.1 2:45:50.9 12:40 181 419 18 48 46.11 9:08:22
187 347 Colleen Gilroy F 51 F50-54 Bend OR 2:46:33.7 2:45:51.4 12:40 182 419 19 48 45.52 9:08:22
188 346 Melissa Jacobson F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 2:46:34.3 2:45:51.9 12:40 183 419 23 60 44.41 9:08:22
189 109 T Christine Miller F 56 F55-59 Kansas City MO 2:46:55.7 2:46:19.3 12:42 184 419 8 21 48.42 9:08:16
190 119 Christine Hassing F 54 F50-54 Bloomingdale MI 2:46:56.5 2:46:20.6 12:42 185 419 20 48 47.16 9:08:15
191 11 Tanya Carpenter F 48 F45-49 Boise ID 2:48:13.1 2:47:34.6 12:48 186 419 24 60 43.45 9:08:18
192 277 Jayme Wantowski F 42 F40-44 Damascus OR 2:47:55.9 2:47:37.4 12:48 187 419 39 93 41.12 9:07:58
193 337 Stephanie Klingler F 41 F40-44 Grants Pass OR 2:48:28.7 2:48:16.2 12:51 188 419 40 93 40.68 9:07:52
194 66 Christy Johnson F 42 F40-44 Bend OR 2:48:42.3 2:48:23.5 12:52 189 419 41 93 40.94 9:07:58
195 86 Janelle Ralph F 40 F40-44 Sams Valley OR 2:49:34.9 2:48:32.7 12:52 190 419 42 93 40.35 9:08:42
196 399 Lilly Boulianne F 68 F65-69 Vancouver WA 2:49:02.4 2:48:40.4 12:53 191 419 2 4 56.85 9:08:02
197 354 Alesha Earnest F 43 F40-44 Klamath Falls OR 2:51:06.5 2:51:01.9 13:04 192 419 43 93 40.61 9:07:44
198 197 Anna Phelps F 46 F45-49 Bend OR 2:51:59.5 2:51:26.4 13:06 193 419 25 60 41.60 9:08:13
199 170 Sarah Bohlin F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 2:51:58.8 2:51:26.6 13:06 194 419 44 93 39.93 9:08:12
200 71