Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 206 Nicolai Martino M 15 M01-17 Rockford IL 18:32.6 18:32.6 5:59 1 68 1 11 75.06 10:00:02
2 191 Logan Watts M 15 M01-17 Salem OR 23:51.1 23:48.8 7:40 2 68 2 11 58.44 10:00:04
3 146 Thor Portwood M 14 M01-17 Salem OR 23:51.3 23:49.2 7:41 3 68 3 11 59.55 10:00:04
4 120 Jeremy Howell M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 23:54.9 23:52.7 7:42 4 68 1 17 58.01 10:00:04
5 166 Denise Steinbach F 57 F50-64 Salem OR 24:04.4 24:03.6 7:45 1 135 1 21 76.27 10:00:02
6 100 Nicholas Lewis M 38 M30-39 Portland OR 24:22.4 24:21.3 7:51 5 68 1 17 55.23 10:00:03
7 88 Maddox Kraemer M 14 M01-17 Fairview OR 25:04.9 25:01.8 8:04 6 68 4 11 56.67 10:00:05
8 36 Damon Eliuk M 30 M30-39 Salemm OR 25:19.4 25:09.5 8:06 7 68 2 17 51.41 10:00:11
9 82 Rj Ketchum-Dindinger M 11 M01-17 Salem OR 25:15.3 25:15.0 8:08 8 68 5 11 60.60 10:00:02
10 9 Dave Bashaw M 61 M50-64 Salem OR 26:28.7 25:21.2 8:10 9 68 1 12 63.83 10:01:09
11 17 Terra Boyko F 48 F40-49 Salem OR 25:24.9 25:23.1 8:11 2 135 1 34 64.47 10:00:03
12 40 Don Fairley M 37 M30-39 Salem OR 25:40.8 25:26.0 8:12 10 68 3 17 52.49 10:00:16
13 22 Crystal Cady F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 25:52.8 25:51.3 8:20 3 135 2 34 59.18 10:00:03
14 91 Katherine Lane F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 25:57.5 25:52.5 8:20 4 135 3 34 59.91 10:00:06
15 177 Will Thompson M 15 M01-17 Salem OR 26:13.9 26:00.8 8:23 11 68 6 11 53.50 10:00:15
16 176 Kevin Thompson M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 26:27.9 26:17.4 8:28 12 68 2 17 55.66 10:00:12
17 54 Abigail Havens F 38 F30-39 Eugene OR 26:50.7 26:44.4 8:37 5 135 1 39 56.60 10:00:08
18 84 Alvin Klausen M 37 M30-39 Keizer OR 27:13.5 27:03.1 8:43 13 68 4 17 49.35 10:00:12
19 143 Bee Phillips F 59 F50-64 Eugene OR 27:54.3 27:49.0 8:58 6 135 2 21 67.83 10:00:07
20 149 Anthony Rinaldi M 30 M30-39 Salem OR 27:53.0 27:49.6 8:58 14 68 5 17 46.48 10:00:05
21 90 Eleanor Lane F 14 F01-17 Salem OR 28:04.5 28:00.1 9:01 7 135 1 13 56.13 10:00:06
22 140 Robb Pearson M 53 M50-64 Salem OR 28:05.9 28:03.5 9:02 15 68 2 12 53.88 10:00:04
23 106 Benton Lunde M 18 M18-29 Rickreall OR 28:46.1 28:42.5 9:15 16 68 1 7 46.45 10:00:05
24 145 Samson Portwood M 13 M01-17 Salem OR 28:52.2 28:50.6 9:18 17 68 7 11 50.27 10:00:03
25 111 John Madland M 18 M18-29 Salem OR 28:56.5 28:53.4 9:18 18 68 2 7 46.15 10:00:05
26 112 Mia Madland F 15 F01-17 Salem OR 28:59.4 28:56.7 9:19 8 135 2 13 53.55 10:00:04
27 154 Jackie Roche F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 29:13.9 29:01.9 9:21 9 135 2 39 52.13 10:00:13
28 62 Don Hornsby M 59 M50-64 Salem OR 29:37.1 29:14.2 9:25 19 68 3 12 54.39 10:00:24
29 156 George Sakai M 49 M40-49 Silverton OR 29:26.9 29:19.8 9:27 20 68 3 17 49.89 10:00:09
30 3 Tammie Anderson F 54 F50-64 Silverton OR 29:27.1 29:20.4 9:27 10 135 3 21 60.10 10:00:08
31 64 Dulce Montes F 39 F30-39 Woodburn OR 30:00.2 29:42.5 9:34 11 135 3 39 51.17 10:00:19
32 110 Molly MacMorris-Adix F 35 F30-39 Silverton OR 30:06.8 29:46.4 9:35 12 135 4 39 50.21 10:00:22
33 202 Cleo Zars F 28 F18-29 Scotts Mills OR 30:07.2 29:47.6 9:36 13 135 1 20 49.68 10:00:21
34 171 Abigail Swanson F 43 F40-49 Silverton OR 30:08.4 29:48.6 9:36 14 135 4 34 52.39 10:00:21
35 114 Frances Mann F 31 F30-39 Sisters OR 30:10.1 29:50.8 9:37 15 135 5 39 49.64 10:00:21
36 184 Elizabeth Valencia F 17 F01-17 Salem OR 29:54.0 29:51.1 9:37 16 135 3 13 50.64 10:00:04
37 165 Carrie Stein F 47 F40-49 Damascus OR 30:22.3 30:06.7 9:42 17 135 5 34 53.80 10:00:17
38 4 Lindstedt Angie F 43 F40-49 Silverton OR 30:28.3 30:12.5 9:44 18 135 6 34 51.70 10:00:17
39 8 Stephanie Baker F 40 F40-49 Silverton OR 30:23.7 30:16.7 9:45 19 135 7 34 50.53 10:00:09
40 81 Gabe Ketchum-Dindinger M 13 M01-17 Salem OR 30:23.8 30:21.8 9:47 21 68 8 11 47.76 10:00:04
41 119 Lena Mohajerin F 54 F50-64 Happy Valley OR 30:42.2 30:27.3 9:49 20 135 4 21 57.90 10:00:16
42 97 Carol Lenox F 65 F65-99 Salem OR 31:03.2 30:42.7 9:54 21 135 1 8 67.02 10:00:22
43 98 Michelle Lenox F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 31:03.0 30:42.9 9:54 22 135 6 39 48.51 10:00:22
44 1 Logan Adams M 26 M18-29 Salem OR 31:37.2 30:48.4 9:55 22 68 3 7 41.88 10:00:50
45 27 Shawna Clowser F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 31:12.0 31:05.2 10:01 23 135 8 34 51.58 10:00:08
46 188 Claire Vogelsang F 24 F18-29 Molalla OR 31:15.1 31:08.9 10:02 24 135 2 20 47.52 10:00:08
47 59 Kirsten Hollingsworth F 22 F18-29 Salem OR 31:23.6 31:09.7 10:02 25 135 3 20 47.50 10:00:15
48 39 Tiga Evans F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 31:24.7 31:11.3 10:03 26 135 7 39 47.51 10:00:15
49 172 Katherine Tate F 29 F18-29 Dallas OR 31:56.4 31:38.9 10:12 27 135 4 20 46.76 10:00:19
50 203 Ryan Tate M 29 M18-29 Dallas OR 31:57.0 31:40.1 10:12 23 68 4 7 40.79 10:00:18
51 157 Morgan Schmidt F 26 F18-29 Aumsville OR 31:59.3 31:50.7 10:15 28 135 5 20 46.48 10:00:10
52 95 Ashley Latuharhary F 39 F30-39 Woodburn OR 32:33.7 31:59.7 10:18 29 135 8 39 47.51 10:00:36
53 186 Jason Vielma M 41 M40-49 Eugene OR 32:11.7 32:04.2 10:20 24 68 4 17 42.88 10:00:09
54 137 Marci O'Sullivan F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 32:18.9 32:14.6 10:23 30 135 9 39 46.94 10:00:06
55 131 Danny Norlander M 39 M30-39 Salem OR 33:00.6 32:18.3 10:24 25 68 6 17 41.94 10:00:44
56 132 Oliver Norlander 9 Salem OR 33:00.8 32:19.6 10:25 50.58 10:00:43
57 122 Reyna Moreno F 38 F30-39 Woodburn OR 32:52.9 32:36.2 10:30 31 135 10 39 46.42 10:00:18
58 148 Steven Riebel M 55 M50-64 Salem OR 33:32.7 32:44.2 10:33 26 68 4 12 46.94 10:00:50
59 124 Darcie Morton-Leighty F 53 F50-64 Salem OR 33:32.0 32:44.3 10:33 32 135 5 21 53.20 10:00:49
60 70 Hrishi Iyengar M 46 M40-49 Salem OR 34:00.4 33:10.6 10:41 27 68 5 17 43.05 10:00:51
61 71 Kayen Iyengar M 0 Salem OR 33:55.9 33:14.4 10:42 28 68 38.81 10:00:43
62 117 Alison McCray F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 34:08.5 33:35.9 10:49 33 135 11 39 44.80 10:00:34
63 155 Ryan Rose M 38 M30-39 Salem OR 34:10.7 33:37.6 10:50 29 68 7 17 40.00 10:00:35
64 21 Juli Budd F 30 F30-39 Gresham OR 34:11.1 33:54.8 10:55 34 135 12 39 43.64 10:00:18
65 136 Khai O'Sullivan M 12 M01-17 Salem OR 33:56.8 33:56.1 10:56 30 68 9 11 43.81 10:00:02
66 133 Rosie Norlander F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 34:59.2 34:09.9 11:00 35 135 13 39 44.05 10:00:51
67 162 Cole Spangle M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 35:25.3 34:46.3 11:12 31 68 6 17 42.09 10:00:41
68 65 Albertina Hudson F 58 F50-64 Salem OR 34:58.2 34:53.2 11:14 36 135 6 21 53.32 10:00:07
69 118 Joseph Miller M 35 M30-39 Albany OR 35:04.9 34:54.1 11:15 32 68 8 17 37.77 10:00:12
70 76 Bethany Johnson F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 35:15.1 35:02.5 11:17 37 135 9 34 44.23 10:00:14
71 207 Tonya Grasley F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 35:15.3 35:02.9 11:17 38 135 14 39 42.66 10:00:14
72 189 Angela Watts F 39 F30-39 Salem OR 35:17.9 35:09.4 11:19 39 135 15 39 43.23 10:00:10
73 99 Jorge Leon M 40 M40-49 Salem OR 35:18.0 35:12.2 11:20 33 68 7 17 38.77 10:00:07
74 135 Maria Nunez F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 35:20.0 35:14.3 11:21 40 135 10 34 43.42 10:00:07
75 87 Beth Koh F 41 F40-49 Portland OR 36:00.9 35:22.2 11:24 41 135 11 34 43.49 10:00:40
76 66 Gabe Hudson M 40 M40-49 Portland OR 36:05.1 35:27.5 11:25 34 68 8 17 38.50 10:00:39
77 15 Marissa Bork F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 35:50.4 35:42.2 11:30 42 135 16 39 42.01 10:00:10
78 78 Amanda Karlen F 36 F30-39 Stayton OR 36:43.0 35:58.7 11:35 43 135 17 39 41.69 10:00:46
79 195 Robert White M 65 M65-99 Troutdale OR 36:37.7 36:08.7 11:39 35 68 1 3 46.39 10:00:31
80 11 Susan Belleque F 58 F50-64 Woodburn OR 36:50.0 36:37.9 11:48 44 135 7 21 50.78 10:00:14
81 10 Kent R. Belleque M 62 M50-64 Woodburn OR 36:51.2 36:40.0 11:49 36 68 5 12 44.55 10:00:13
82 31 Susy Dempster F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 37:49.9 37:31.5 12:05 45 135 12 34 42.33 10:00:20
83 86 Bonnie Kline F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 37:51.0 37:32.0 12:05 46 135 13 34 42.32 10:00:20
84 199 Addie Withee F 10 F01-17 McMinnville OR 38:05.5 38:03.4 12:15 47 135 4 13 44.85 10:00:04
85 181 Henry Truong M 41 M40-49 Salem OR 39:06.3 38:27.0 12:23 37 68 9 17 35.76 10:00:41
86 200 Lily Withee F 10 F01-17 McMinnville OR 38:43.7 38:41.3 12:28 48 135 5 13 44.11 10:00:04
87 30 Michele Crawley-Withee F 38 F30-39 McMinnville OR 38:46.0 38:43.8 12:28 49 135 18 39 39.07 10:00:04
88 61 Wes Holt M 58 M50-64 Salem OR 39:22.6 39:12.2 12:38 38 68 6 12 40.22 10:00:12
89 167 Teresa Steinbock F 62 F50-64 Troutdale OR 39:43.0 39:13.6 12:38 50 135 8 21 50.18 10:00:31
90 34 Jon Dye M 47 M40-49 Oregon City OR 40:06.4 39:49.3 12:50 39 68 10 17 36.16 10:00:19
91 44 Tom Garrett M 49 M40-49 Oregon City OR 40:08.8 40:01.4 12:53 40 68 11 17 36.56 10:00:09
92 115 Allison Martin F 30 F30-39 Oregon City OR 40:33.7 40:17.0 12:58 51 135 19 39 36.74 10:00:18
93 128 Esther Nelson F 40 F40-49 Oregon City OR 40:31.4 40:23.3 13:00 52 135 14 34 37.88 10:00:10
94 60 Paula Holt F 59 F50-64 Salem OR 40:34.8 40:24.8 13:01 53 135 9 21 46.68 10:00:12
95 72 Palka Iyengar F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 41:25.3 40:36.2 13:05 54 135 15 34 39.49 10:00:51
96 73 Zarek Iyengar M 1 M01-17 Salem OR 41:20.9 40:40.3 13:06 41 68 10 11 31.72 10:00:42
97 182 Kelsey Truong F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 41:23.3 40:43.4 13:07 55 135 20 39 36.59 10:00:41
98 173 Colbie Taylor F 13 F01-17 Salem OR 41:45.9 40:47.1 13:08 56 135 6 13 39.15 10:01:00
99 28 Deasal Conner F 60 F50-64 Marquam OR 41:26.2 40:56.7 13:11 57 135 10 21 46.73 10:00:31
100 55 Tawny Henderson F 35 F30-39 Silverton OR 41:31.3 40:59.0 13:12 58 135 21 39 36.48 10:00:34
101 201 Tianna Wright F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 41:21.4 41:12.5 13:16 59 135 22 39 36.00 10:00:10
102 138 Marley O'Sullivan F 14 F01-17 Salem OR 41:14.1 41:13.3 13:17 60 135 7 13 38.13 10:00:02
103 37 Nicki Ernat F 27 F18-29 Salemm OR 41:36.6 41:26.7 13:21 61 135 6 20 35.71 10:00:11
104 14 Hannah Bollman F 30 F30-39 Keizer OR 41:37.0 41:28.0 13:21 62 135 23 39 35.69 10:00:10
105 42 Patrick Fennimore Jr M 35 M30-39 Keizer OR 42:04.8 41:32.9 13:23 42 68 9 17 31.73 10:00:33
106 57 Rose Herrera F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 43:13.2 42:21.5 13:39 63 135 16 34 38.24 10:00:53
107 208 April Mowell F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 42:56.5 42:29.3 13:41 64 135 17 34 36.01 10:00:29
108 63 Kerry Hosp F 39 F30-39 Salem OR 42:57.4 42:30.9 13:42 65 135 24 39 35.75 10:00:28
109 41 Kat Fennimore F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 43:29.5 42:54.6 13:49 66 135 25 39 34.72 10:00:36
110 94 Owen Langford M 5 M01-17 Gresham OR 43:24.7 43:16.4 13:56 43 68 11 11 45.68 10:00:10
111 93 Kelly Langford M 40 M40-49 Gresham OR 43:26.8 43:18.1 13:57 44 68 12 17 31.52 10:00:10
112 169 Heather Stevenson F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 45:30.0 45:11.1 14:33 67 135 18 34 34.82 10:00:20
113 107 Monica Lyngheim F 40 F40-49 Gresham OR 45:42.4 45:29.2 14:39 68 135 19 34 33.64 10:00:15
114 35 Christie Edwards F 44 F40-49 Keizer OR 47:27.9 47:02.1 15:09 69 135 20 34 33.45 10:00:27
115 20 Cyndi Bruders F 46 F40-49 Gresham OR 47:29.5 47:02.9 15:09 70 135 21 34 34.08 10:00:28
116 185 Sheila Vandegraaf F 55 F50-64 Salem OR 47:58.9 47:07.3 15:10 71 135 11 21 37.92 10:00:53
117 161 Avery Spangle F 7 F01-17 Salem OR 48:31.6 47:51.6 15:25 72 135 8 13 39.21 10:00:41
118 163 Karen Spangle F 49 F40-49 Salem OR 48:32.6 47:52.8 15:25 73 135 22 34 34.60 10:00:41
119 153 Allan Roche M 55 M50-64 Salem OR 48:43.3 48:32.1 15:38 45 68 7 12 31.66 10:00:13
120 58 Karessah Hollingsworth F 29 F18-29 Salem OR 49:17.8 49:03.6 15:48 74 135 7 20 30.17 10:00:16
121 43 Chelsea Fife F 32 F30-39 Sandy OR 52:21.2 51:45.5 16:40 75 135 26 39 28.66 10:00:37
122 23 Nicole Charlson F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 52:22.1 51:45.8 16:40 76 135 23 34 31.30 10:00:38
123 116 Paul Mattson M 30 M30-39 Sandy OR 52:24.4 51:49.1 16:41 46 68 10 17 24.96 10:00:37
124 80 Kelli Ketchum F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 52:21.9 51:54.0 16:43 77 135 24 34 30.32 10:00:29
125 33 Jonathan Dindinger M 40 M40-49 Salem OR 52:24.2 51:56.0 16:43 47 68 13 17 26.28 10:00:30
126 46 Sunny Goldman F 24 F18-29 Wilsonville OR 52:56.2 52:30.5 16:55 78 135 8 20 28.19 10:00:27
127 129 Ariel Newell F 8 F01-17 Salem OR 52:50.2 52:30.7 16:55 79 135 9 13 34.50 10:00:21
128 130 Jesse Newell M 38 M30-39 Salem OR 52:51.9 52:32.2 16:55 48 68 11 17 25.60 10:00:21
129 67 Penelope Hunt F 13 F01-17 Salem OR 54:41.5 53:11.5 17:08 80 135 10 13 30.02 10:01:31
130 53 Lisa Harnisch F 55 F50-64 Salem OR 53:37.2 53:13.0 17:08 81 135 12 21 33.57 10:00:26
131 139 Rina Pader F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 54:44.1 53:14.1 17:09 82 135 25 34 29.12 10:01:31
132 174 Harper Taylor F 7 F01-17 Salem OR 54:44.3 53:14.3 17:09 83 135 11 13 35.25 10:01:31
133 85 Laurie Klein F 68 F65-99 Fairbanks OR 53:42.6 53:17.0 17:09 84 135 2 8 40.45 10:00:27
134 147 Mary Ready F 57 F50-64 Salem OR 53:42.1 53:17.6 17:10 85 135 13 21 34.43 10:00:26
135 109 Amy M Mettler F 48 F40-49 Dallas OR 53:42.2 53:19.6 17:10 86 135 26 34 30.69 10:00:24
136 68 Jason Hurley Braswell M 50 M50-64 Salem OR 53:43.5 53:20.2 17:11 49 68 8 12 27.66 10:00:25
137 190 Cora Watts F 10 F01-17 Salem OR 55:56.0 55:11.9 17:46 87 135 12 13 30.92 10:00:46
138 142 Tasmyn Petlansky F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 55:40.4 55:12.3 17:47 88 135 27 39 27.26 10:00:30
139 103 Iban Lopez Tinoco M 37 M30-39 Salem OR 55:46.2 55:19.0 17:49 50 68 12 17 24.13 10:00:29
140 102 Dona-Marie Lopez Tinoco F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 56:47.7 56:20.3 18:08 89 135 28 39 26.45 10:00:29
141 121 Malia Montgomery F 28 F18-29 Gresham OR 56:38.9 56:20.9 18:09 90 135 9 20 26.27 10:00:19
142 2 Claire Anderson F 37 F30-39 Silverton OR 57:36.4 57:02.7 18:22 91 135 29 39 26.38 10:00:35
143 77 Ciara Jung F 33 F30-39 Silverton OR 57:37.7 57:06.4 18:23 92 135 30 39 26.03 10:00:33
144 196 Haley Wiegand F 37 F30-39 Silverton OR 57:40.9 57:10.2 18:25 93 135 31 39 26.32 10:00:32
145 105 Amanda Luangraj F 23 F18-29 Gresham OR 57:27.9 57:12.7 18:25 94 135 10 20 25.87 10:00:17
146 49 Aaliyahonna Gust F 16 F01-17 Salem OR 58:01.9 57:20.4 18:28 95 135 13 13 26.68 10:00:43
147 47 Gloria Gordan F 65 F65-99 Salem OR 58:03.3 57:22.3 18:28 96 135 3 8 35.88 10:00:42
148 104 Jenie Lowden F 52 F50-64 Salem OR 58:09.0 57:28.4 18:30 97 135 14 21 29.90 10:00:42
149 50 Ericka Haas F 50 F50-64 Salem OR 58:22.4 57:37.3 18:33 98 135 15 21 29.10 10:00:47
150 18 Susan Brainard F 60 F50-64 Salem OR 58:23.4 57:38.8 18:34 99 135 16 21 33.19 10:00:46
151 125 Hailey Muffenbier F 19 F18-29 Sandy OR 58:13.1 57:58.8 18:40 100 135 11 20 25.61 10:00:16
152 96 Lyle Leach M 54 M50-64 Portland OR 58:26.3 58:00.9 18:41 51 68 9 12 26.26 10:00:27
153 134 Katrina Norton F 51 F50-64 Gresham OR 58:17.4 58:03.6 18:42 101 135 17 21 29.22 10:00:15
154 127 Yesica Navarro F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 58:51.2 58:03.8 18:42 102 135 27 34 27.61 10:00:49
155 56 Melissa Herrell F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 58:55.1 58:07.7 18:43 103 135 28 34 27.87 10:00:49
156 32 Nina Dikova F 25 F18-29 Portland OR 58:56.5 58:20.9 18:47 104 135 12 20 25.36 10:00:37
157 24 Christine Chenderlin F 33 F30-39 Portland OR 59:09.0 58:22.1 18:48 105 135 32 39 25.47 10:00:48
158 192 Bonnie Webb F 69 F65-99 McMinnville OR 59:08.9 58:24.6 18:49 106 135 4 8 37.49 10:00:46
159 204 Angela Jones F 35 F30-39 Brooks OR 59:07.2 58:32.2 18:51 107 135 33 39 25.54 10:00:37
160 193 Colin Webb M 36 M30-39 Portland OR 59:17.3 58:32.4 18:51 52 68 13 17 22.66 10:00:46
161 13 Justin Biller M 39 M30-39 Dayton OR 59:04.6 58:33.2 18:51 53 68 14 17 23.14 10:00:33
162 29 Tyler Crawford M 36 M30-39 Salem OR 59:08.8 58:40.3 18:54 54 68 15 17 22.61 10:00:30
163 83 Mirella Kieva F 41 F40-49 Dayton OR 59:25.7 58:55.5 18:58 108 135 29 34 26.11 10:00:32
164 113 Vikie Malkasian F 67 F65-99 Salem OR 1:02:11.1 1:01:23.8 19:46 109 135 5 8 34.56 10:00:49
165 180 Kuca Torres F 68 F65-99 Dayton OR 1:02:13.9 1:01:26.7 19:47 110 135 6 8 35.07 10:00:49
166 198 Deb Wilding F 68 F65-99 Salem OR 1:02:15.6 1:01:29.8 19:48 111 135 7 8 35.04 10:00:47
167 197 Alan Wilding M 65 M65-99 Salem OR 1:02:20.5 1:01:34.3 19:50 55 68 2 3 27.23 10:00:48
168 159 Paul Sebastian M 27 M18-29 Gresham OR 1:05:00.4 1:04:36.0 20:48 56 68 5 7 19.97 10:00:26
169 205 Madison Lomax F 27 F18-29 Gresham OR 1:05:06.3 1:04:42.8 20:50 112 135 13 20 22.87 10:00:25

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 206 Nicolai Martino M 15 M01-17 Rockford IL 18:32.6 18:32.6 5:59 1 68 1 11 75.06
2 191 Logan Watts M 15 M01-17 Salem OR 23:51.1 23:48.8 7:40 2 68 2 11 58.44
3 146 Thor Portwood M 14 M01-17 Salem OR 23:51.3 23:49.2 7:41 3 68 3 11 59.55
4 120 Jeremy Howell M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 23:54.9 23:52.7 7:42 4 68 1 17 58.01
5 100 Nicholas Lewis M 38 M30-39 Portland OR 24:22.4 24:21.3 7:51 5 68 1 17 55.23
6 88 Maddox Kraemer M 14 M01-17 Fairview OR 25:04.9 25:01.8 8:04 6 68 4 11 56.67
7 36 Damon Eliuk M 30 M30-39 Salemm OR 25:19.4 25:09.5 8:06 7 68 2 17 51.41
8 82 Rj Ketchum-Dindinger M 11 M01-17 Salem OR 25:15.3 25:15.0 8:08 8 68 5 11 60.60
9 9 Dave Bashaw M 61 M50-64 Salem OR 26:28.7 25:21.2 8:10 9 68 1 12 63.83
10 40 Don Fairley M 37 M30-39 Salem OR 25:40.8 25:26.0 8:12 10 68 3 17 52.49
11 177 Will Thompson M 15 M01-17 Salem OR 26:13.9 26:00.8 8:23 11 68 6 11 53.50
12 176 Kevin Thompson M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 26:27.9 26:17.4 8:28 12 68 2 17 55.66
13 84 Alvin Klausen M 37 M30-39 Keizer OR 27:13.5 27:03.1 8:43 13 68 4 17 49.35
14 149 Anthony Rinaldi M 30 M30-39 Salem OR 27:53.0 27:49.6 8:58 14 68 5 17 46.48
15 140 Robb Pearson M 53 M50-64 Salem OR 28:05.9 28:03.5 9:02 15 68 2 12 53.88
16 106 Benton Lunde M 18 M18-29 Rickreall OR 28:46.1 28:42.5 9:15 16 68 1 7 46.45
17 145 Samson Portwood M 13 M01-17 Salem OR 28:52.2 28:50.6 9:18 17 68 7 11 50.27
18 111 John Madland M 18 M18-29 Salem OR 28:56.5 28:53.4 9:18 18 68 2 7 46.15
19 62 Don Hornsby M 59 M50-64 Salem OR 29:37.1 29:14.2 9:25 19 68 3 12 54.39
20 156 George Sakai M 49 M40-49 Silverton OR 29:26.9 29:19.8 9:27 20 68 3 17 49.89
21 81 Gabe Ketchum-Dindinger M 13 M01-17 Salem OR 30:23.8 30:21.8 9:47 21 68 8 11 47.76
22 1 Logan Adams M 26 M18-29 Salem OR 31:37.2 30:48.4 9:55 22 68 3 7 41.88
23 203 Ryan Tate M 29 M18-29 Dallas OR 31:57.0 31:40.1 10:12 23 68 4 7 40.79
24 186 Jason Vielma M 41 M40-49 Eugene OR 32:11.7 32:04.2 10:20 24 68 4 17 42.88
25 131 Danny Norlander M 39 M30-39 Salem OR 33:00.6 32:18.3 10:24 25 68 6 17 41.94
26 148 Steven Riebel M 55 M50-64 Salem OR 33:32.7 32:44.2 10:33 26 68 4 12 46.94
27 70 Hrishi Iyengar M 46 M40-49 Salem OR 34:00.4 33:10.6 10:41 27 68 5 17 43.05
28 71 Kayen Iyengar M 0 Salem OR 33:55.9 33:14.4 10:42 28 68 38.81
29 155 Ryan Rose M 38 M30-39 Salem OR 34:10.7 33:37.6 10:50 29 68 7 17 40.00
30 136 Khai O'Sullivan M 12 M01-17 Salem OR 33:56.8 33:56.1 10:56 30 68 9 11 43.81
31 162 Cole Spangle M 49 M40-49 Salem OR 35:25.3 34:46.3 11:12 31 68 6 17 42.09
32 118 Joseph Miller M 35 M30-39 Albany OR 35:04.9 34:54.1 11:15 32 68 8 17 37.77
33 99 Jorge Leon M 40 M40-49 Salem OR 35:18.0 35:12.2 11:20 33 68 7 17