Overall Results: 2.67 Miles

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 1990 Ocea Roberts Thompson M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 23:55.2 23:50.0 8:56 1 79 1 38 11:10:57
2 1467 Lucas Griffiths M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 23:55.2 23:50.6 8:56 2 79 2 38 11:10:56
3 1793 Sarah Ferroggiaro F 20 F2029 Wilsonville OR 24:18.8 24:08.2 9:03 1 77 1 31 11:11:02
4 1794 Tony Ferroggiaro M 56 M5059 Wilsonville OR 24:22.4 24:11.5 9:04 3 79 1 10 11:11:02
5 1446 Blake Demar M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 24:37.6 24:32.1 9:12 4 79 3 38 11:10:57
6 1462 Ella Frusciano F 18 F1519 Louisville CO 24:57.6 24:48.6 9:18 2 77 1 35 11:11:01
7 1490 Emma Hunt F 18 F1519 Portland OR 24:59.0 24:49.6 9:18 3 77 2 35 11:11:01
8 466 Dean Pappas M 56 M5059 Pasadena CA 25:22.4 25:20.4 9:30 5 79 2 10 11:10:53
9 1487 Todd Hilts M 51 M5059 San Diego CA 25:42.5 25:36.7 9:36 6 79 3 10 11:10:57
10 1992 Tucker Swanson M 20 M2029 Belvedere Tiburon CA 25:48.0 25:40.1 9:37 7 79 4 38 11:10:59
11 1694 Michael McDonald M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 25:47.7 25:40.1 9:37 8 79 5 38 11:10:59
12 106 Gavin Allen M 18 M1519 Aptos CA 25:49.6 25:46.7 9:40 9 79 1 28 11:10:54
13 373 Owen Deering M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 25:53.2 25:49.5 9:41 10 79 2 28 11:10:55
14 389 Sage Sharp F 18 F1519 Madison MS 26:35.8 26:27.4 9:55 4 77 3 35 11:11:00
15 1979 Sloane McDonnell F 18 F1519 Carlsbad CA 26:39.0 26:29.5 9:56 5 77 4 35 11:11:01
16 1433 Piper Colby F 18 F1519 Wilsonville OR 26:39.3 26:29.5 9:56 6 77 5 35 11:11:01
17 1454 Sarah Feather F 19 F1519 Minneapolis MN 26:39.3 26:30.3 9:56 7 77 6 35 11:11:00
18 1912 Chloe Shimamoto F 18 F1519 Beaverton OR 26:41.0 26:31.4 9:56 8 77 7 35 11:11:01
19 492 Payton Alonzo F 21 F2029 San Anselmo CA 27:25.6 10:17 9 77 2 31 11:11:11
20 1716 Claire Morrical F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 27:45.7 27:26.6 10:17 10 77 3 31 11:11:11
21 183 Bryce Barr M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:09.7 29:06.6 10:55 11 79 3 28 11:10:55
22 1713 Stephen Noe Monroe M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 29:32.9 29:17.1 10:59 12 79 1 2 11:11:07
23 379 Aidan Schuler M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:25.2 29:21.1 11:00 13 79 4 28 11:10:56
24 393 Addy Donovan F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 29:36.0 29:25.9 11:02 11 77 4 31 11:11:02
25 1944 Lauren Koll F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 31:04.5 31:02.5 11:38 12 77 5 31 11:10:54
26 396 Hannah Lester F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 31:06.0 31:03.9 11:39 13 77 6 31 11:10:54
27 1447 Jack Doumanian M 19 M1519 San Jose CA 36:36.2 36:30.8 13:41 14 79 5 28 11:10:57
28 377 Roman Pistone M 20 M2029 Santa Ana CA 36:38.7 36:33.1 13:42 15 79 6 38 11:10:57
29 1799 Kara Henry F 50 F5059 Monroe OR 39:08.6 38:44.3 14:31 14 77 1 4 11:11:16
30 1991 Lauren Sperry F 20 F2029 Littleton CO 39:39.5 39:33.5 14:49 15 77 7 31 11:10:58
31 1466 Ian Fung M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 40:26.0 40:01.5 15:00 16 79 7 38 11:11:16
32 1918 Jackson Young M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 40:22.7 40:15.5 15:05 17 79 8 38 11:10:59
33 1969 Will Markey M 21 M2029 Alamo CA 40:28.3 40:21.4 15:07 18 79 9 38 11:10:58
34 1787 Robin Christianson F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 45:44.4 45:27.9 17:02 16 77 1 3 11:11:08
35 388 Piper Scheller F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:06.8 46:05.4 17:16 17 77 8 35 11:10:53
36 465 Natalie Hewlett F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:09.1 46:07.8 17:17 18 77 9 35 11:10:53
37 390 Audrey Scheller F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 46:10.2 46:08.8 17:17 19 77 10 35 11:10:53
38 485 Angie Sherer F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 46:34.7 46:14.8 17:20 20 77 8 31 11:11:11
39 482 Leila Morgan F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 46:52.8 17:34 21 77 2 3 11:11:14
40 1714 Brae Morgan F 18 F1519 Cardiff By The Sea CA 47:19.8 46:57.0 17:36 22 77 11 35 11:11:14
41 400 Kaz Miura M 19 M1519 Agness OR 47:45.2 47:31.3 17:48 19 79 6 28 11:11:05
42 1994 Ethan Varga M 18 M1519 Portland OR 47:47.7 47:45.5 17:54 20 79 7 28 11:10:54
43 131 Kieran Ashley M 19 M1519 Coronado CA 48:02.3 47:49.1 17:55 21 79 8 28 11:11:05
44 381 Hunter Ryan M 18 M1519 San Diego CA 48:03.7 47:50.1 17:55 22 79 9 28 11:11:05
45 488 Matthew Bromley M 21 M2029 La Canada Flintrid CA 48:43.9 48:22.9 18:08 23 79 10 38 11:11:13
46 486 Sasha Asselbaye F 20 F2029 Honolulu HI 48:46.8 48:27.0 18:09 23 77 9 31 11:11:11
47 483 Kiani Ki Yost F 20 F2029 Seattle WA 48:49.6 48:29.8 18:10 24 77 10 31 11:11:11
48 484 Natalie Hawkins F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 48:54.2 48:33.0 18:11 25 77 11 31 11:11:13
49 1915 Jake Snider M 19 M1519 Manhattan Beach CA 48:59.9 48:58.4 18:21 24 79 10 28 11:10:53
50 374 Gavin Fisher M 19 M1519 Torrance CA 49:34.0 49:31.4 18:33 25 79 11 28 11:10:54
51 489 Marissa Hardy F 21 F2029 Mission Viejo CA 51:54.8 51:27.0 19:17 26 77 12 31 11:11:19
52 490 Bruce Hardy M 58 M5059 Mission Viejo CA 52:03.1 51:34.6 19:20 26 79 4 10 11:11:20
53 491 Jessica Hardy F 19 F1519 Mission Viejo CA 52:08.0 51:39.2 19:21 27 77 12 35 11:11:20
54 1791 Olivia Fernandez F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 52:43.3 52:26.6 19:39 28 77 13 31 11:11:08
55 1792 Phil Fernandez M 53 M5059 Murrieta CA 52:46.3 52:29.5 19:40 27 79 5 10 11:11:08
56 477 Trygg Boren M 18 M1519 Walnut Creek CA 57:49.6 57:33.9 21:34 28 79 12 28 11:11:07
57 1469 Jacob Guell M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 57:55.7 57:40.0 21:36 29 79 13 28 11:11:07
58 478 Josh Husad M 19 M1519 St George UT 57:58.3 57:42.7 21:37 30 79 14 28 11:11:07
59 376 Monty Johnson M 18 M1519 Costa Mesa CA 57:55.7 57:43.9 21:38 31 79 15 28 11:11:03
60 1256 Andy Cervantes M 19 M1519 Costa Mesa CA 57:57.1 57:46.5 21:39 32 79 16 28 11:11:02
61 382 Jacob Shapiro M 20 M2029 Costa Mesa CA 57:59.5 57:47.6 21:39 33 79 11 38 11:11:03
62 476 Mitch Paster M 18 M1519 Hopkins MN 58:56.7 58:40.9 21:59 34 79 17 28 11:11:07
63 495 Margaret Lachoga F 61 F6069 Novato CA 59:45.6 59:21.8 22:14 29 77 1 2 11:11:15
64 1916 Ryan Tresser M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 59:56.8 59:39.5 22:21 35 79 18 28 11:11:09
65 1683 Tyler Li M 20 M2029 Newport Beach CA 59:59.6 59:44.7 22:23 36 79 12 38 11:11:06
66 1795 Jake Fuentes M 20 M2029 Corona Del Mar CA 1:00:09.1 59:53.4 22:26 37 79 13 38 11:11:07
67 1497 Will Hurray M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 1:00:10.6 1:00:04.5 22:30 38 79 14 38 11:10:58
68 469 Austin Randall M 21 M2029 Stevenson Ranch CA 1:00:39.2 1:00:32.2 22:41 39 79 15 38 11:10:58
69 471 Ethan Holroyd M 21 M2029 Stevenson Ranch CA 1:00:40.7 1:00:34.5 22:42 40 79 16 38 11:10:58
70 493 Sally Lallien Kruza F 19 F1519 Novato CA 1:02:25.7 1:02:02.7 23:15 30 77 13 35 11:11:15
71 494 Michael Krieger F 68 F6069 Novato CA 1:02:32.3 1:02:09.6 23:17 31 77 2 2 11:11:14
72 384 Heidi Juna F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:02:52.2 1:02:37.0 23:28 32 77 2 4 11:11:07
73 1985 Jena Nguyen F 18 F1519 Fountain Valley CA 1:02:50.2 1:02:39.8 23:29 33 77 14 35 11:11:02
74 479 Saachi Pruddar F 19 F1519 Chandler AZ 1:02:53.8 1:02:40.3 23:29 34 77 15 35 11:11:05
75 463 Shelby Johnson F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:02.5 1:02:41.5 23:29 35 77 14 31 11:11:12
76 464 Katie Luneh F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:03.8 1:02:41.8 23:29 36 77 15 31 11:11:13
77 383 Lea Grandle F 19 F1519 Lindale TX 1:03:05.3 1:02:43.0 23:30 37 77 16 35 11:11:14
78 274 Ava Biacsi F 18 F1519 Long Beach CA 1:02:55.9 1:02:45.3 23:31 38 77 17 35 11:11:02
79 1784 Jayde Barajas F 18 F1519 Corona CA 1:02:56.3 1:02:45.8 23:31 39 77 18 35 11:11:02
80 387 Sydney Burton F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:06.1 1:02:51.1 23:33 40 77 19 35 11:11:06
81 481 Mia Collier F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:10.1 1:02:57.1 23:35 41 77 20 35 11:11:04
82 385 Chloe Jurra F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:03:11.7 1:02:58.2 23:36 42 77 21 35 11:11:05
83 1989 Quinn Redman M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 1:03:45.4 1:03:19.4 23:43 41 79 17 38 11:11:18
84 496 Zee Brown F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:52.9 1:03:26.8 23:46 43 77 16 31 11:11:18
85 380 Blake Brown M 54 M5059 Seal Beach CA 1:03:57.7 1:03:32.9 23:49 42 79 6 10 11:11:16
86 1684 Marshall Lockwood M 18 M1519 Lafayette CA 1:04:44.9 1:04:32.3 24:11 43 79 19 28 11:11:04
87 472 Vanessa Watts F 18 F1519 Walnut Creek CA 1:04:44.9 1:04:33.2 24:11 44 77 22 35 11:11:03
88 470 Malcolm Kluth M 22 M2029 Manhattan Beach CA 1:05:16.9 1:05:08.7 24:24 44 79 18 38 11:11:00
89 468 Sawyer Coye M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 1:05:16.9 1:05:10.5 24:25 45 79 19 38 11:10:58
90 1788 Brett Colvin M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 1:05:29.1 1:05:21.3 24:29 46 79 20 38 11:10:59
91 134 Mallie Axelrad F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 1:05:30.7 1:05:23.4 24:30 45 77 17 31 11:10:59
92 473 Maren Fleet F 20 F2029 San Marcos CA 1:06:24.3 1:06:16.5 24:50 46 77 18 31 11:10:59
93 474 Michael Crespy M 60 M6069 Encinitas CA 1:06:24.1 1:06:17.1 24:50 47 79 2 2 11:10:59
94 475 Georgia Crespy F 20 F2029 Encinitas CA 1:06:57.9 1:06:49.9 25:02 47 77 19 31 11:11:00
95 460 Ian Ganshert M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 1:07:15.3 1:07:09.3 25:10 48 79 21 38 11:10:58
96 459 Ralph Martini M 55 M5059 Granite Bay CA 1:07:19.7 1:07:16.1 25:12 49 79 7 10 11:10:55
97 461 Shannon Guidera F 55 F5059 Granite Bay CA 1:07:22.8 1:07:19.1 25:13 48 77 3 4 11:10:55

Men Results: 2.67 Miles

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1990 Ocea Roberts Thompson M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 23:55.2 23:50.0 8:56 1 79 1 38
2 1467 Lucas Griffiths M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 23:55.2 23:50.6 8:56 2 79 2 38
3 1794 Tony Ferroggiaro M 56 M5059 Wilsonville OR 24:22.4 24:11.5 9:04 3 79 1 10
4 1446 Blake Demar M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 24:37.6 24:32.1 9:12 4 79 3 38
5 466 Dean Pappas M 56 M5059 Pasadena CA 25:22.4 25:20.4 9:30 5 79 2 10
6 1487 Todd Hilts M 51 M5059 San Diego CA 25:42.5 25:36.7 9:36 6 79 3 10
7 1992 Tucker Swanson M 20 M2029 Belvedere Tiburon CA 25:48.0 25:40.1 9:37 7 79 4 38
8 1694 Michael McDonald M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 25:47.7 25:40.1 9:37 8 79 5 38
9 106 Gavin Allen M 18 M1519 Aptos CA 25:49.6 25:46.7 9:40 9 79 1 28
10 373 Owen Deering M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 25:53.2 25:49.5 9:41 10 79 2 28
11 183 Bryce Barr M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:09.7 29:06.6 10:55 11 79 3 28
12 1713 Stephen Noe Monroe M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 29:32.9 29:17.1 10:59 12 79 1 2
13 379 Aidan Schuler M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 29:25.2 29:21.1 11:00 13 79 4 28
14 1447 Jack Doumanian M 19 M1519 San Jose CA 36:36.2 36:30.8 13:41 14 79 5 28
15 377 Roman Pistone M 20 M2029 Santa Ana CA 36:38.7 36:33.1 13:42 15 79 6 38
16 1466 Ian Fung M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 40:26.0 40:01.5 15:00 16 79 7 38
17 1918 Jackson Young M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 40:22.7 40:15.5 15:05 17 79 8 38
18 1969 Will Markey M 21 M2029 Alamo CA 40:28.3 40:21.4 15:07 18 79 9 38
19 400 Kaz Miura M 19 M1519 Agness OR 47:45.2 47:31.3 17:48 19 79 6 28
20 1994 Ethan Varga M 18 M1519 Portland OR 47:47.7 47:45.5 17:54 20 79 7 28
21 131 Kieran Ashley M 19 M1519 Coronado CA 48:02.3 47:49.1 17:55 21 79 8 28
22 381 Hunter Ryan M 18 M1519 San Diego CA 48:03.7 47:50.1 17:55 22 79 9 28
23 488 Matthew Bromley M 21 M2029 La Canada Flintrid CA 48:43.9 48:22.9 18:08 23 79 10 38
24 1915 Jake Snider M 19 M1519 Manhattan Beach CA 48:59.9 48:58.4 18:21 24 79 10 28
25 374 Gavin Fisher M 19 M1519 Torrance CA 49:34.0 49:31.4 18:33 25 79 11 28
26 490 Bruce Hardy M 58 M5059 Mission Viejo CA 52:03.1 51:34.6 19:20 26 79 4 10
27 1792 Phil Fernandez M 53 M5059 Murrieta CA 52:46.3 52:29.5 19:40 27 79 5 10
28 477 Trygg Boren M 18 M1519 Walnut Creek CA 57:49.6 57:33.9 21:34 28 79 12 28
29 1469 Jacob Guell M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 57:55.7 57:40.0 21:36 29 79 13 28
30 478 Josh Husad M 19 M1519 St George UT 57:58.3 57:42.7 21:37 30 79 14 28
31 376 Monty Johnson M 18 M1519 Costa Mesa CA 57:55.7 57:43.9 21:38 31 79 15 28
32 1256 Andy Cervantes M 19 M1519 Costa Mesa CA 57:57.1 57:46.5 21:39 32 79 16 28
33 382 Jacob Shapiro M 20 M2029 Costa Mesa CA 57:59.5 57:47.6 21:39 33 79 11 38
34 476 Mitch Paster M 18 M1519 Hopkins MN 58:56.7 58:40.9 21:59 34 79 17 28
35 1916 Ryan Tresser M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 59:56.8 59:39.5 22:21 35 79 18 28
36 1683 Tyler Li M 20 M2029 Newport Beach CA 59:59.6 59:44.7 22:23 36 79 12 38
37 1795 Jake Fuentes M 20 M2029 Corona Del Mar CA 1:00:09.1 59:53.4 22:26 37 79 13 38
38 1497 Will Hurray M 20 M2029 Eugene OR 1:00:10.6 1:00:04.5 22:30 38 79 14 38
39 469 Austin Randall M 21 M2029 Stevenson Ranch CA 1:00:39.2 1:00:32.2 22:41 39 79 15 38
40 471 Ethan Holroyd M 21 M2029 Stevenson Ranch CA 1:00:40.7 1:00:34.5 22:42 40 79 16 38
41 1989 Quinn Redman M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 1:03:45.4 1:03:19.4 23:43 41 79 17 38
42 380 Blake Brown M 54 M5059 Seal Beach CA 1:03:57.7 1:03:32.9 23:49 42 79 6 10
43 1684 Marshall Lockwood M 18 M1519 Lafayette CA 1:04:44.9 1:04:32.3 24:11 43 79 19 28
44 470 Malcolm Kluth M 22 M2029 Manhattan Beach CA 1:05:16.9 1:05:08.7 24:24 44 79 18 38
45 468 Sawyer Coye M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 1:05:16.9 1:05:10.5 24:25 45 79 19 38
46 1788 Brett Colvin M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 1:05:29.1 1:05:21.3 24:29 46 79 20 38
47 474 Michael Crespy M 60 M6069 Encinitas CA 1:06:24.1 1:06:17.1 24:50 47 79 2 2
48 460 Ian Ganshert M 22 M2029 Eugene OR 1:07:15.3 1:07:09.3 25:10 48 79 21 38
49 459 Ralph Martini M 55 M5059 Granite Bay CA 1:07:19.7 1:07:16.1 25:12 49 79 7 10

Women Results: 2.67 Miles

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1793 Sarah Ferroggiaro F 20 F2029 Wilsonville OR 24:18.8 24:08.2 9:03 1 77 1 31
2 1462 Ella Frusciano F 18 F1519 Louisville CO 24:57.6 24:48.6 9:18 2 77 1 35
3 1490 Emma Hunt F 18 F1519 Portland OR 24:59.0 24:49.6 9:18 3 77 2 35
4 389 Sage Sharp F 18 F1519 Madison MS 26:35.8 26:27.4 9:55 4 77 3 35
5 1979 Sloane McDonnell F 18 F1519 Carlsbad CA 26:39.0 26:29.5 9:56 5 77 4 35
6 1433 Piper Colby F 18 F1519 Wilsonville OR 26:39.3 26:29.5 9:56 6 77 5 35
7 1454 Sarah Feather F 19 F1519 Minneapolis MN 26:39.3 26:30.3 9:56 7 77 6 35
8 1912 Chloe Shimamoto F 18 F1519 Beaverton OR 26:41.0 26:31.4 9:56 8 77 7 35
9 492 Payton Alonzo F 21 F2029 San Anselmo CA 27:25.6 10:17 9 77 2 31
10 1716 Claire Morrical F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 27:45.7 27:26.6 10:17 10 77 3 31
11 393 Addy Donovan F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 29:36.0 29:25.9 11:02 11 77 4 31
12 1944 Lauren Koll F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 31:04.5 31:02.5 11:38 12 77 5 31
13 396 Hannah Lester F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 31:06.0 31:03.9 11:39 13 77 6 31
14 1799 Kara Henry F 50 F5059 Monroe OR 39:08.6 38:44.3 14:31 14 77 1 4
15 1991 Lauren Sperry F 20 F2029 Littleton CO 39:39.5 39:33.5 14:49 15 77 7 31
16 1787 Robin Christianson F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 45:44.4 45:27.9 17:02 16 77 1 3
17 388 Piper Scheller F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:06.8 46:05.4 17:16 17 77 8 35
18 465 Natalie Hewlett F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:09.1 46:07.8 17:17 18 77 9 35
19 390 Audrey Scheller F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 46:10.2 46:08.8 17:17 19 77 10 35
20 485 Angie Sherer F 22 F2029 Eugene OR 46:34.7 46:14.8 17:20 20 77 8 31
21 482 Leila Morgan F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 46:52.8 17:34 21 77 2 3
22 1714 Brae Morgan F 18 F1519 Cardiff By The Sea CA 47:19.8 46:57.0 17:36 22 77 11 35
23 486 Sasha Asselbaye F 20 F2029 Honolulu HI 48:46.8 48:27.0 18:09 23 77 9 31
24 483 Kiani Ki Yost F 20 F2029 Seattle WA 48:49.6 48:29.8 18:10 24 77 10 31
25 484 Natalie Hawkins F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 48:54.2 48:33.0 18:11 25 77 11 31
26 489 Marissa Hardy F 21 F2029 Mission Viejo CA 51:54.8 51:27.0 19:17 26 77 12 31
27 491 Jessica Hardy F 19 F1519 Mission Viejo CA 52:08.0 51:39.2 19:21 27 77 12 35
28 1791 Olivia Fernandez F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 52:43.3 52:26.6 19:39 28 77 13 31
29 495 Margaret Lachoga F 61 F6069 Novato CA 59:45.6 59:21.8 22:14 29 77 1 2
30 493 Sally Lallien Kruza F 19 F1519 Novato CA 1:02:25.7 1:02:02.7 23:15 30 77 13 35
31 494 Michael Krieger F 68 F6069 Novato CA 1:02:32.3 1:02:09.6 23:17 31 77 2 2
32 384 Heidi Juna F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:02:52.2 1:02:37.0 23:28 32 77 2 4
33 1985 Jena Nguyen F 18 F1519 Fountain Valley CA 1:02:50.2 1:02:39.8 23:29 33 77 14 35
34 479 Saachi Pruddar F 19 F1519 Chandler AZ 1:02:53.8 1:02:40.3 23:29 34 77 15 35
35 463 Shelby Johnson F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:02.5 1:02:41.5 23:29 35 77 14 31
36 464 Katie Luneh F 20 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:03.8 1:02:41.8 23:29 36 77 15 31
37 383 Lea Grandle F 19 F1519 Lindale TX 1:03:05.3 1:02:43.0 23:30 37 77 16 35
38 274 Ava Biacsi F 18 F1519 Long Beach CA 1:02:55.9 1:02:45.3 23:31 38 77 17 35
39 1784 Jayde Barajas F 18 F1519 Corona CA 1:02:56.3 1:02:45.8 23:31 39 77 18 35
40 387 Sydney Burton F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:06.1 1:02:51.1 23:33 40 77 19 35
41 481 Mia Collier F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 1:03:10.1 1:02:57.1 23:35 41 77 20 35
42 385 Chloe Jurra F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 1:03:11.7 1:02:58.2 23:36 42 77 21 35
43 496 Zee Brown F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 1:03:52.9 1:03:26.8 23:46 43 77 16 31
44 472 Vanessa Watts F 18 F1519 Walnut Creek CA 1:04:44.9 1:04:33.2 24:11 44 77 22 35
45 134 Mallie Axelrad F 21 F2029 Eugene OR 1:05:30.7 1:05:23.4 24:30 45 77 17 31
46 473 Maren Fleet F 20 F2029 San Marcos CA 1:06:24.3 1:06:16.5 24:50 46 77 18 31
47 475 Georgia Crespy F 20 F2029 Encinitas CA 1:06:57.9 1:06:49.9 25:02 47 77 19 31
48 461 Shannon Guidera F 55 F5059 Granite Bay CA 1:07:22.8 1:07:19.1 25:13 48 77 3 4

Master's Men Results: 2.67 Miles

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1794 Tony Ferroggiaro M 56 M5059 Wilsonville OR 24:22.4 24:11.5 9:04 3 79 1 10
2 466 Dean Pappas M 56 M5059 Pasadena CA 25:22.4 25:20.4 9:30 5 79 2 10
3 1487 Todd Hilts M 51 M5059 San Diego CA 25:42.5 25:36.7 9:36 6 79 3 10
4 1713 Stephen Noe Monroe M 65 M6069 Eugene OR 29:32.9 29:17.1 10:59 12 79 1 2
5 490 Bruce Hardy M 58 M5059 Mission Viejo CA 52:03.1 51:34.6 19:20 26 79 4 10
6 1792 Phil Fernandez M 53 M5059 Murrieta CA 52:46.3 52:29.5 19:40 27 79 5 10
7 380 Blake Brown M 54 M5059 Seal Beach CA 1:03:57.7 1:03:32.9 23:49 42 79 6 10
8 474 Michael Crespy M 60 M6069 Encinitas CA 1:06:24.1 1:06:17.1 24:50 47 79 2 2
9 459 Ralph Martini M 55 M5059 Granite Bay CA 1:07:19.7 1:07:16.1 25:12 49 79 7 10

Master's Women Results: 2.67 Miles

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1799 Kara Henry F 50 F5059 Monroe OR 39:08.6 38:44.3 14:31 14 77 1 4
2 1787 Robin Christianson F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 45:44.4 45:27.9 17:02 16 77 1 3
3 482 Leila Morgan F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 46:52.8 17:34 21 77 2 3
4 495 Margaret Lachoga F 61 F6069 Novato CA 59:45.6 59:21.8 22:14 29 77 1 2
5 494 Michael Krieger F 68 F6069 Novato CA 1:02:32.3 1:02:09.6 23:17 31 77 2 2
6 384 Heidi Juna F 55 F5059 Corvallis OR 1:02:52.2 1:02:37.0 23:28 32 77 2 4
7 461 Shannon Guidera F 55 F5059 Granite Bay CA 1:07:22.8 1:07:19.1 25:13 48 77 3 4