Overall Results: 5K - Wave 1

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1268 Cameron Kreuz M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 15:57.4 15:56.6 5:08 1 61 1 7 82.69 18:00:01
2 1604 Robert McLauchlan M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 16:09.9 16:09.4 5:13 2 61 1 9 80.26 18:00:01
3 859 Alden Roy M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 16:19.4 16:18.6 5:15 3 61 1 10 80.84 18:00:01
4 1961 Carlos Perez M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 16:36.7 16:35.3 5:21 4 61 1 6 77.77 18:00:02
5 1596 Colin Corrigan M 33 M30-34 Henderson NV 16:44.2 16:43.4 5:23 5 61 2 9 78.04 18:00:01
6 1940 Carlos Villagomez M 25 M25-29 Seattle WA 17:03.6 17:00.1 5:29 6 61 1 11 75.88 18:00:04
7 1125 Brian Livingston M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 17:08.6 17:06.9 5:31 7 61 1 5 82.20 18:00:02
8 1610 Travis Thompson M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 17:17.0 17:15.9 5:34 8 61 3 9 75.98 18:00:02
9 1888 Ricky Garcia M 32 M30-34 Happy Valley OR 17:34.3 17:33.0 5:39 9 61 4 9 74.08 18:00:02
10 966 Josh Nicholson M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 17:45.3 17:42.2 5:42 10 61 2 10 77.39 18:00:04
11 1800 David Gasper M 23 M20-24 Portland OR 17:50.5 17:49.0 5:45 11 61 2 6 72.41 18:00:02
12 422 Gus Arroyo M 28 M25-29 Phoenix AZ 17:56.8 17:55.1 5:47 12 61 2 11 72.00 18:00:02
13 1849 Bryan Poole M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 18:01.5 17:59.4 5:48 13 61 2 7 74.21 18:00:03
14 411 Simon Noling M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 18:06.8 18:04.2 5:49 14 61 3 11 71.39 18:00:03
15 298 William Watson M 20 M20-24 Portland OR 18:24.8 18:22.2 5:55 15 61 3 6 70.95 18:00:03
16 622 Brayden Weigel M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 18:25.2 18:23.3 5:56 16 61 3 10 71.70 18:00:02
17 2449 Jessie Rubin F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 18:27.2 18:25.2 5:56 1 31 1 4 80.35 18:00:03
18 1942 James Reis M 28 M25-29 Austin TX 18:44.9 18:42.4 6:02 17 61 4 11 68.96 18:00:03
19 1749 Jordan Welling M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 18:50.8 18:42.9 6:02 18 61 5 9 70.09 18:00:08
20 1803 Iseult O'Donnell F 29 F25-29 Beaverton OR 18:58.2 18:56.4 6:06 2 31 1 7 78.14 18:00:02
21 1021 Carter Yates M 15 M13-15 Hillsboro OR 19:04.4 19:00.7 6:08 19 61 1 5 73.20 18:00:04
22 2007 Carre Heineck F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 19:31.6 19:29.0 6:17 3 31 1 4 78.96 18:00:03
23 1284 Carolyn Gilchriese F 29 F25-29 Castro Valley CA 19:37.3 19:33.8 6:18 4 31 2 7 75.65 18:00:04
24 735 Leo Chang M 43 M40-44 Portland OR 19:48.2 19:45.2 6:22 20 61 2 5 70.70 18:00:03
25 1350 Nathan White M 15 M13-15 Hillsboro OR 19:56.0 19:52.2 6:24 21 61 2 5 70.04 18:00:04
26 883 Valerie Weilert F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 20:09.8 20:06.9 6:29 5 31 1 5 74.82 18:00:03
27 1401 Erica Doering F 32 F30-34 Vancouver WA 20:13.6 20:10.8 6:30 6 31 2 4 73.51 18:00:03
28 1308 Chad Seelye M 32 M30-34 Clackamas OR 20:19.5 20:13.4 6:31 22 61 6 9 64.29 18:00:07
29 758 Kelly Roth F 24 F20-24 Sherwood OR 20:25.1 20:16.5 6:32 7 31 1 3 73.00 18:00:09
30 1228 Tyler Long M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 20:31.3 20:26.6 6:35 23 61 4 10 67.02 18:00:05
31 1365 Ryan Helbling M 25 M25-29 Portland OR 20:28.6 20:26.9 6:35 24 61 5 11 63.09 18:00:02
32 1321 Keenan Follett M 28 M25-29 Sandy OR 20:32.6 20:28.2 6:36 25 61 6 11 63.02 18:00:05
33 1057 Brian Schneider M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 20:32.4 20:28.2 6:36 26 61 3 7 66.19 18:00:05
34 675 Brent Castle M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 20:34.0 20:29.2 6:36 27 61 7 11 62.97 18:00:05
35 122 Michael Bruneau M 48 M45-49 Vancouver WA 20:36.0 20:29.4 6:36 28 61 1 6 70.85 18:00:07
36 77 Jeff Hartley M 36 M35-39 Lake Oswego OR 20:43.5 20:35.2 6:38 29 61 4 7 64.45 18:00:09
37 1351 Sam Brown M 18 M16-19 Portland OR 20:47.1 20:41.8 6:40 30 61 5 10 64.43 18:00:06
38 196 Taylor Adrian M 32 M30-34 Vancouver WA 20:56.0 20:44.1 6:41 31 61 7 9 62.70 18:00:12
39 620 Caden Weigel M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 20:51.5 20:46.3 6:42 32 61 6 10 63.47 18:00:06
40 647 Jack Watson M 22 M20-24 Portland OR 20:53.9 20:50.6 6:43 33 61 4 6 61.89 18:00:04
41 798 Gavin Martin M 17 M16-19 Beaverton OR 20:58.5 20:52.9 6:44 34 61 7 10 64.65 18:00:06
42 2447 David Anderson M 49 M45-49 Camas WA 20:58.8 20:53.5 6:44 35 61 2 6 70.05 18:00:06
43 733 Jen Scott F 41 F40-44 Aloha OR 21:05.9 21:00.1 6:46 8 31 2 4 73.25 18:00:06
44 2490 Tricia Morrison F 33 F30-34 Beaverton OR 21:08.6 21:01.1 6:46 9 31 3 4 70.74 18:00:08
45 1191 Sara Myre F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 21:09.0 21:02.4 6:47 10 31 4 4 70.50 18:00:07
46 1352 Everett Brown M 15 M13-15 Portland OR 21:07.7 21:03.1 6:47 36 61 3 5 66.11 18:00:05
47 1295 Gabriel Gaston M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 21:10.2 21:06.1 6:48 37 61 8 10 64.92 18:00:05
48 1935 Jae Heilig M 28 M25-29 Puyallup WA 21:12.7 21:08.1 6:49 38 61 8 11 61.04 18:00:05
49 1149 Danny Bravo F 16 F16-19 Portland OR 21:20.8 21:15.2 6:51 11 31 1 1 71.99 18:00:06
50 439 Michelle Kershaw F 40 F40-44 Beaverton OR 21:22.2 21:15.3 6:51 12 31 3 4 71.98 18:00:07
51 2205 Liam Nelson M 21 M20-24 Portland OR 21:22.7 21:19.1 6:52 39 61 5 6 60.75 18:00:04
52 1798 Lucas Daut M 29 M25-29 Hillsboro OR 21:33.9 21:27.2 6:55 41 61 9 11 60.21 18:00:07
53 1153 Dan Bravo M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 21:33.5 21:27.2 6:55 40 61 3 6 67.67 18:00:07
54 1801 Lucinda Boyle F 22 F20-24 Vashon WA 21:29.8 21:27.7 6:55 13 31 2 3 68.96 18:00:03
55 2124 John Vergara M 31 M30-34 Beaverton OR 21:35.5 21:31.8 6:56 42 61 8 9 60.23 18:00:04
56 927 Katie Higinbotham F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 21:45.0 21:36.2 6:58 14 31 3 7 68.51 18:00:09
57 1829 Robert Kehrli M 40 M40-44 Seattle WA 21:51.0 21:43.7 7:00 43 61 3 5 62.82 18:00:08
58 1906 Brady Hamer M 14 M13-15 Castle Rock WA 21:51.4 21:48.2 7:02 44 61 4 5 65.05 18:00:04
59 500 Hannah Holt F 14 F13-15 Hillsboro OR 21:55.7 21:50.9 7:02 15 31 1 3 71.94 18:00:05
60 754 Eugene Rogers M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 22:10.1 22:01.3 7:06 45 61 4 5 63.88 18:00:09
61 1571 Leonardo Perez M 37 M35-39 Beaverton OR 22:10.3 22:02.7 7:06 46 61 5 7 60.56 18:00:08
62 1439 Lawrence Merrifield Jr M 54 M50-54 Camas WA 22:15.1 22:09.0 7:08 47 61 1 1 68.77 18:00:07
63 1252 Harrison Holzgang M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 22:25.2 22:20.7 7:12 48 61 10 11 57.81 18:00:05
64 499 Logan Holt M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 22:37.9 22:32.9 7:16 49 61 9 10 60.76 18:00:05
65 1835 Kate Kehrli F 14 F13-15 Seattle WA 22:52.5 22:45.6 7:20 16 31 2 3 69.06 18:00:07
66 676 Megan McNairn F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 22:59.1 22:49.2 7:21 17 31 4 7 64.86 18:00:10
67 674 Briana Frink F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 22:59.7 22:50.5 7:22 18 31 5 7 64.80 18:00:10
68 747 James Nielson M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 22:56.3 22:52.4 7:22 50 61 6 7 58.37 18:00:04
69 1538 Keegan Mako M 15 M13-15 Beaverton OR 23:06.9 23:04.7 7:26 51 61 5 5 60.31 18:00:03
70 762 Ashley Ambrose F Canby OR 23:15.0 23:05.4 7:26 19 31 55.87 18:00:10
71 555 Ben Hassey M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 23:32.2 23:24.2 7:32 52 61 9 9 55.76 18:00:09
72 1065 Isabel Rodriguez F 14 F13-15 Forest Grove OR 23:38.2 23:35.1 7:36 20 31 3 3 66.64 18:00:04
73 1727 Mallory Hiefield F 27 F25-29 Forest Grove OR 24:23.3 24:14.1 7:49 21 31 6 7 61.07 18:00:10
74 1782 Roy Young M 64 M60-64 Peterborough UK 24:26.4 24:17.2 7:49 53 61 1 1 68.42 18:00:10
75 425 Eligijus Staniulis M 47 M45-49 Camas WA 24:38.2 24:31.6 7:54 54 61 4 6 58.72 18:00:07
76 424 Ramune Staniuliene F 44 F40-44 Camas WA 24:38.2 24:31.6 7:54 22 31 4 4 64.15 18:00:07
77 89 Michelle Bird F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 24:44.9 24:36.5 7:56 23 31 2 5 61.77 18:00:09
78 1267 Nick Thomas M 42 M40-44 Kalama WA 25:06.0 24:59.4 8:03 55 61 5 5 55.42 18:00:07
79 1551 David Weide M 22 M20-24 King City OR 25:33.8 25:31.0 8:13 56 61 6 6 50.56 18:00:03
80 1299 Josh Francisco M 29 M25-29 Troutdale OR 26:13.2 26:09.2 8:26 57 61 11 11 49.39 18:00:05
81 451 Patrick Burrell M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 26:31.5 26:17.2 8:28 58 61 7 7 50.15 18:00:15
82 450 Nicole Lammeier F 38 F35-39 Portland OR 26:35.6 26:22.3 8:30 24 31 3 5 57.39 18:00:14
83 2480 Lucie Viard F 23 F20-24 Newberg OR 26:49.5 26:45.4 8:37 25 31 3 3 55.32 18:00:05
84 1357 Michelle Bilderbeck F 26 F25-29 Forest Grove OR 27:34.6 27:24.3 8:50 26 31 7 7 54.01 18:00:11
85 2182 Claudia Ramos-Tetz F 48 F45-49 Boring OR 30:19.8 29:34.8 9:32 27 31 1 1 55.33 18:00:46
86 1869 Emerson Machtus M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 30:07.7 29:57.8 9:39 59 61 5 6 48.06 18:00:10
87 1691 Janelle Brandt F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 30:19.1 30:07.3 9:42 28 31 4 5 49.97 18:00:12
88 1241 Cj Coffee M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 30:45.5 30:34.6 9:51 60 61 6 6 47.10 18:00:11
89 1242 Austin Coffee M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 30:46.1 30:34.8 9:51 61 61 10 10 43.11 18:00:12
90 1218 Ronda McKenzie F 56 F55-59 Columbia City OR 31:47.0 31:37.2 10:11 29 31 1 1 57.24 18:00:10
91 200 Cheryl Raeburn F 66 F65-69 Vancouver WA 40:22.0 40:06.0 12:55 30 31 1 1 52.12 18:00:17
92 2139 Jessica Langley F 38 F35-39 Troutdale OR 44:53.0 44:05.8 14:12 31 31 5 5 34.32 18:00:48

Men Results: 5K - Wave 1

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1268 Cameron Kreuz M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 15:57.4 15:56.6 5:08 1 61 1 7 82.69
2 1604 Robert McLauchlan M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 16:09.9 16:09.4 5:13 2 61 1 9 80.26
3 859 Alden Roy M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 16:19.4 16:18.6 5:15 3 61 1 10 80.84
4 1961 Carlos Perez M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 16:36.7 16:35.3 5:21 4 61 1 6 77.77
5 1596 Colin Corrigan M 33 M30-34 Henderson NV 16:44.2 16:43.4 5:23 5 61 2 9 78.04
6 1940 Carlos Villagomez M 25 M25-29 Seattle WA 17:03.6 17:00.1 5:29 6 61 1 11 75.88
7 1125 Brian Livingston M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 17:08.6 17:06.9 5:31 7 61 1 5 82.20
8 1610 Travis Thompson M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 17:17.0 17:15.9 5:34 8 61 3 9 75.98
9 1888 Ricky Garcia M 32 M30-34 Happy Valley OR 17:34.3 17:33.0 5:39 9 61 4 9 74.08
10 966 Josh Nicholson M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 17:45.3 17:42.2 5:42 10 61 2 10 77.39
11 1800 David Gasper M 23 M20-24 Portland OR 17:50.5 17:49.0 5:45 11 61 2 6 72.41
12 422 Gus Arroyo M 28 M25-29 Phoenix AZ 17:56.8 17:55.1 5:47 12 61 2 11 72.00
13 1849 Bryan Poole M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 18:01.5 17:59.4 5:48 13 61 2 7 74.21
14 411 Simon Noling M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 18:06.8 18:04.2 5:49 14 61 3 11 71.39
15 298 William Watson M 20 M20-24 Portland OR 18:24.8 18:22.2 5:55 15 61 3 6 70.95
16 622 Brayden Weigel M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 18:25.2 18:23.3 5:56 16 61 3 10 71.70
17 1942 James Reis M 28 M25-29 Austin TX 18:44.9 18:42.4 6:02 17 61 4 11 68.96
18 1749 Jordan Welling M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 18:50.8 18:42.9 6:02 18 61 5 9 70.09
19 1021 Carter Yates M 15 M13-15 Hillsboro OR 19:04.4 19:00.7 6:08 19 61 1 5 73.20
20 735 Leo Chang M 43 M40-44 Portland OR 19:48.2 19:45.2 6:22 20 61 2 5 70.70
21 1350 Nathan White M 15 M13-15 Hillsboro OR 19:56.0 19:52.2 6:24 21 61 2 5 70.04
22 1308 Chad Seelye M 32 M30-34 Clackamas OR 20:19.5 20:13.4 6:31 22 61 6 9 64.29
23 1228 Tyler Long M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 20:31.3 20:26.6 6:35 23 61 4 10 67.02
24 1365 Ryan Helbling M 25 M25-29 Portland OR 20:28.6 20:26.9 6:35 24 61 5 11 63.09
25 1321 Keenan Follett M 28 M25-29 Sandy OR 20:32.6 20:28.2 6:36 25 61 6 11 63.02
26 1057 Brian Schneider M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 20:32.4 20:28.2 6:36 26 61 3 7 66.19
27 675 Brent Castle M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 20:34.0 20:29.2 6:36 27 61 7 11 62.97
28 122 Michael Bruneau M 48 M45-49 Vancouver WA 20:36.0 20:29.4 6:36 28 61 1 6 70.85
29 77 Jeff Hartley M 36 M35-39 Lake Oswego OR 20:43.5 20:35.2 6:38 29 61 4 7 64.45
30 1351 Sam Brown M 18 M16-19 Portland OR 20:47.1 20:41.8 6:40 30 61 5 10 64.43
31 196 Taylor Adrian M 32 M30-34 Vancouver WA 20:56.0 20:44.1 6:41 31 61 7 9 62.70
32 620 Caden Weigel M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 20:51.5 20:46.3 6:42 32 61 6 10 63.47
33 647 Jack Watson M 22 M20-24 Portland OR 20:53.9 20:50.6 6:43 33 61 4 6 61.89
34 798 Gavin Martin M 17 M16-19 Beaverton OR 20:58.5 20:52.9 6:44 34 61 7 10 64.65
35 2447 David Anderson M 49 M45-49 Camas WA 20:58.8 20:53.5 6:44 35 61 2 6 70.05
36 1352 Everett Brown M 15 M13-15 Portland OR 21:07.7 21:03.1 6:47 36 61 3 5 66.11
37 1295 Gabriel Gaston M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 21:10.2 21:06.1 6:48 37 61 8 10 64.92
38 1935 Jae Heilig M 28 M25-29 Puyallup WA 21:12.7 21:08.1 6:49 38 61 8 11 61.04
39 2205 Liam Nelson M 21 M20-24 Portland OR 21:22.7 21:19.1 6:52 39 61 5 6 60.75
40 1798 Lucas Daut M 29 M25-29 Hillsboro OR 21:33.9 21:27.2 6:55 41 61 9 11 60.21
41 1153 Dan Bravo M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 21:33.5 21:27.2 6:55 40 61 3 6 67.67
42 2124 John Vergara M 31 M30-34 Beaverton OR 21:35.5 21:31.8 6:56 42 61 8 9 60.23
43 1829 Robert Kehrli M 40 M40-44 Seattle WA 21:51.0 21:43.7 7:00 43 61 3 5 62.82
44 1906 Brady Hamer M 14 M13-15 Castle Rock WA 21:51.4 21:48.2 7:02 44 61 4 5 65.05
45 754 Eugene Rogers M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 22:10.1 22:01.3 7:06 45 61 4 5 63.88
46 1571 Leonardo Perez M 37 M35-39 Beaverton OR 22:10.3 22:02.7 7:06 46 61 5 7 60.56
47 1439 Lawrence Merrifield Jr M 54 M50-54 Camas WA 22:15.1 22:09.0 7:08 47 61 1 1 68.77
48 1252 Harrison Holzgang M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 22:25.2 22:20.7 7:12 48 61 10 11 57.81
49 499 Logan Holt M 16 M16-19 Hillsboro OR 22:37.9 22:32.9 7:16 49 61 9 10 60.76
50 747 James Nielson M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 22:56.3 22:52.4 7:22 50 61 6 7 58.37
51 1538 Keegan Mako M 15 M13-15 Beaverton OR 23:06.9 23:04.7 7:26 51 61 5 5 60.31
52 555 Ben Hassey M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 23:32.2 23:24.2 7:32 52 61 9 9 55.76
53 1782 Roy Young M 64 M60-64 Peterborough UK 24:26.4 24:17.2 7:49 53 61 1 1 68.42
54 425 Eligijus Staniulis M 47 M45-49 Camas WA 24:38.2 24:31.6 7:54 54 61 4 6 58.72
55 1267 Nick Thomas M 42 M40-44 Kalama WA 25:06.0 24:59.4 8:03 55 61 5 5 55.42
56 1551 David Weide M 22 M20-24 King City OR 25:33.8 25:31.0 8:13 56 61 6 6 50.56
57 1299 Josh Francisco M 29 M25-29 Troutdale OR 26:13.2 26:09.2 8:26 57 61 11 11 49.39
58 451 Patrick Burrell M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 26:31.5 26:17.2 8:28 58 61 7 7 50.15
59 1869 Emerson Machtus M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 30:07.7 29:57.8 9:39 59 61 5 6 48.06
60 1241 Cj Coffee M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 30:45.5 30:34.6 9:51 60 61 6 6 47.10
61 1242 Austin Coffee M 19 M16-19 Portland OR 30:46.1 30:34.8 9:51 61 61 10 10 43.11

Women Results: 5K - Wave 1

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2449 Jessie Rubin F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 18:27.2 18:25.2 5:56 1 31 1 4 80.35
2 1803 Iseult O'Donnell F 29 F25-29 Beaverton OR 18:58.2 18:56.4 6:06 2 31 1 7 78.14
3 2007 Carre Heineck F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 19:31.6 19:29.0 6:17 3 31 1 4 78.96
4 1284 Carolyn Gilchriese F 29 F25-29 Castro Valley CA 19:37.3 19:33.8 6:18 4 31 2 7 75.65
5 883 Valerie Weilert F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 20:09.8 20:06.9 6:29 5 31 1 5 74.82
6 1401 Erica Doering F 32 F30-34 Vancouver WA 20:13.6 20:10.8 6:30 6 31 2 4 73.51
7 758 Kelly Roth F 24 F20-24 Sherwood OR 20:25.1 20:16.5 6:32 7 31 1 3 73.00
8 733 Jen Scott F 41 F40-44 Aloha OR 21:05.9 21:00.1 6:46 8 31 2 4 73.25
9 2490 Tricia Morrison F 33 F30-34 Beaverton OR 21:08.6 21:01.1 6:46 9 31 3 4 70.74
10 1191 Sara Myre F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 21:09.0 21:02.4 6:47 10 31 4 4 70.50
11 1149 Danny Bravo F 16 F16-19 Portland OR 21:20.8 21:15.2 6:51 11 31 1 1 71.99
12 439 Michelle Kershaw F 40 F40-44 Beaverton OR 21:22.2 21:15.3 6:51 12 31 3 4 71.98
13 1801 Lucinda Boyle F 22 F20-24 Vashon WA 21:29.8 21:27.7 6:55 13 31 2 3 68.96
14 927 Katie Higinbotham F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 21:45.0 21:36.2 6:58 14 31 3 7 68.51
15 500 Hannah Holt F 14 F13-15 Hillsboro OR 21:55.7 21:50.9 7:02 15 31 1 3 71.94
16 1835 Kate Kehrli F 14 F13-15 Seattle WA 22:52.5 22:45.6 7:20 16 31 2 3 69.06
17 676 Megan McNairn F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 22:59.1 22:49.2 7:21 17 31 4 7 64.86
18 674 Briana Frink F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 22:59.7 22:50.5 7:22 18 31 5 7 64.80
19 762 Ashley Ambrose F Canby OR 23:15.0 23:05.4 7:26 19 31 55.87
20 1065 Isabel Rodriguez F 14 F13-15 Forest Grove OR 23:38.2 23:35.1 7:36 20 31 3 3 66.64
21 1727 Mallory Hiefield F 27 F25-29 Forest Grove OR 24:23.3 24:14.1 7:49 21 31 6 7 61.07
22 424 Ramune Staniuliene F 44 F40-44 Camas WA 24:38.2 24:31.6 7:54 22 31 4 4 64.15
23 89 Michelle Bird F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 24:44.9 24:36.5 7:56 23 31 2 5 61.77
24 450 Nicole Lammeier F 38 F35-39 Portland OR 26:35.6 26:22.3 8:30 24 31 3 5 57.39
25 2480 Lucie Viard F 23 F20-24 Newberg OR 26:49.5 26:45.4 8:37 25 31 3 3 55.32
26 1357 Michelle Bilderbeck F 26 F25-29 Forest Grove OR 27:34.6 27:24.3 8:50 26 31 7 7 54.01
27 2182 Claudia Ramos-Tetz F 48 F45-49 Boring OR 30:19.8 29:34.8 9:32 27 31 1 1 55.33
28 1691 Janelle Brandt F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 30:19.1 30:07.3 9:42 28 31 4 5 49.97
29 1218 Ronda McKenzie F 56 F55-59 Columbia City OR 31:47.0 31:37.2 10:11 29 31 1 1 57.24
30 200 Cheryl Raeburn F 66 F65-69 Vancouver WA 40:22.0 40:06.0 12:55 30 31 1 1 52.12
31 2139 Jessica Langley F 38 F35-39 Troutdale OR 44:53.0 44:05.8 14:12 31 31 5 5 34.32

No data found

Master's Men Results: 5K - Wave 1

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1125 Brian Livingston M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 17:08.6 17:06.9 5:31 7 61 1 5 82.20
2 735 Leo Chang M 43 M40-44 Portland OR 19:48.2 19:45.2 6:22 20 61 2 5 70.70
3 122 Michael Bruneau M 48 M45-49 Vancouver WA 20:36.0 20:29.4 6:36 28 61 1 6 70.85
4 2447 David Anderson M 49 M45-49 Camas WA 20:58.8 20:53.5 6:44 35 61 2 6 70.05
5 1153 Dan Bravo M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 21:33.5 21:27.2 6:55 40 61 3 6 67.67
6 1829 Robert Kehrli M 40 M40-44 Seattle WA 21:51.0 21:43.7 7:00 43 61 3 5 62.82
7 754 Eugene Rogers M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 22:10.1 22:01.3 7:06 45 61 4 5 63.88
8 1439 Lawrence Merrifield Jr M 54 M50-54 Camas WA 22:15.1 22:09.0 7:08 47 61 1 1 68.77
9 1782 Roy Young M 64 M60-64 Peterborough UK 24:26.4 24:17.2 7:49 53 61 1 1 68.42
10 425 Eligijus Staniulis M 47 M45-49 Camas WA 24:38.2 24:31.6 7:54 54 61 4 6 58.72
11 1267 Nick Thomas M 42 M40-44 Kalama WA 25:06.0 24:59.4 8:03 55 61 5 5 55.42
12 1869 Emerson Machtus M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 30:07.7 29:57.8 9:39 59 61 5 6 48.06
13 1241 Cj Coffee M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 30:45.5 30:34.6 9:51 60 61 6 6 47.10

Master's Women Results: 5K - Wave 1

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2007 Carre Heineck F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 19:31.6 19:29.0 6:17 3 31 1 4 78.96
2 733 Jen Scott F 41 F40-44 Aloha OR 21:05.9 21:00.1 6:46 8 31 2 4 73.25
3 439 Michelle Kershaw F 40 F40-44 Beaverton OR 21:22.2 21:15.3 6:51 12 31 3 4 71.98
4 424 Ramune Staniuliene F 44 F40-44 Camas WA 24:38.2 24:31.6 7:54 22 31 4 4 64.15
5 2182 Claudia Ramos-Tetz F 48 F45-49 Boring OR 30:19.8 29:34.8 9:32 27 31 1 1 55.33
6 1218 Ronda McKenzie F 56 F55-59 Columbia City OR 31:47.0 31:37.2 10:11 29 31 1 1 57.24
7 200 Cheryl Raeburn F 66 F65-69 Vancouver WA 40:22.0 40:06.0 12:55 30 31 1 1 52.12

No data found