Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 927 Jenn Randall F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 16:28.3 16:27.2 5:18 1 637 1 67 90.06 9:18:24
2 694 Brian Ward M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 16:31.8 16:30.2 5:19 1 497 1 40 78.57 9:18:24
3 1235 Peter Stice M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 16:41.3 16:40.3 5:22 2 497 2 40 77.78 9:18:23
4 175 Alder Davis M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 17:47.1 17:44.8 5:43 3 497 1 44 78.42 9:18:25
5 167 Kellen Cranmer M 18 M15-19 Creswell OR 18:42.1 18:37.5 6:00 4 497 2 44 71.59 9:18:27
6 1177 Athens Piechowicz M 14 M11-14 Elmira OR 18:52.5 18:51.6 6:05 5 497 1 45 75.21 9:18:23
7 1106 Michael Harms M 40 M40-44 Eugene OR 18:56.3 18:53.3 6:05 6 497 1 53 72.27 9:18:26
8 1219 Moses Rooseboom M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 19:10.7 19:08.6 6:10 7 497 2 45 74.09 9:18:25
9 1204 Jason Bell M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 19:17.3 19:09.6 6:10 8 497 3 40 68.46 9:18:30
10 605 Caleb Shea M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 19:26.8 19:25.7 6:16 9 497 3 44 71.63 9:18:24
11 483 Gabriel Olsen M 17 M15-19 Eugene OR 19:31.3 19:27.0 6:16 10 497 4 44 69.41 9:18:27
12 1153 Turner Maxwell M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 19:57.0 19:40.4 6:20 11 497 1 36 65.66 9:18:39
13 1222 Michael Vance M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 19:45.6 19:44.2 6:22 12 497 3 45 71.87 9:18:24
14 1224 Reed Sims M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 19:47.9 19:45.7 6:22 13 497 5 44 70.43 9:18:25
15 830 Finn Gordon M 16 M15-19 Eugene OR 20:02.2 19:59.1 6:26 14 497 6 44 68.56 9:18:26
16 52 Liam Beran M 21 M20-24 Neenah WI 20:52.9 20:09.0 6:30 15 497 1 28 64.27 9:19:06
17 713 Patrick Willis M 45 M45-49 Eugene OR 20:31.3 20:14.4 6:31 16 497 1 35 70.08 9:18:39
18 322 Maddy Hubbs F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 20:21.2 20:16.0 6:32 2 637 1 37 73.03 9:18:28
19 323 Meg Hubbs F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 20:24.5 20:19.4 6:33 3 637 1 48 73.07 9:18:28
20 223 Wally Fisher M 16 M15-19 Novato CA 21:05.1 20:32.9 6:37 17 497 7 44 66.67 9:18:55
21 542 Nicolas Proszek M 15 M15-19 Spokane WA 22:03.4 20:33.4 6:37 18 497 8 44 67.70 9:19:53
22 517 Avery Peterson M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:42.7 20:40.3 6:40 19 497 2 28 62.65 9:18:25
23 1199 Jonathan Shlesinger M 19 M15-19 Valley Village CA 23:24.9 20:46.7 6:42 20 497 9 44 63.45 9:21:01
24 975 Ari Stromberg M 35 M35-39 Chicago IL 20:51.1 20:47.7 6:42 21 497 1 41 63.40 9:18:26
25 1185 Shawn Recca M 22 M20-24 Veneta OR 21:19.1 20:49.9 6:43 22 497 3 28 61.92 9:18:52
26 865 Ben Keppler M 43 M40-44 Cottage Grove OR 20:57.3 20:52.4 6:44 23 497 2 53 66.92 9:18:27
27 593 Justin Schmidt M 22 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:58.9 20:55.6 6:45 24 497 4 28 61.65 9:18:26
28 842 Conner Harvey M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 20:59.5 20:57.4 6:45 25 497 4 45 67.68 9:18:25
29 450 Landen Mitchell M 17 M15-19 Salem OR 21:34.5 20:58.0 6:45 26 497 10 44 64.39 9:18:59
30 1221 Daniel Vance M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 21:02.6 20:58.2 6:45 27 497 3 53 65.57 9:18:27
31 63 Ben Blonigen M 18 M15-19 Eugene OR 21:02.1 21:01.1 6:46 28 497 11 44 63.44 9:18:23
32 1078 Eli Casper M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 21:44.1 21:01.5 6:47 29 497 5 45 67.46 9:19:05
33 94 Asher Brummett M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 21:13.2 21:10.9 6:50 30 497 6 45 68.46 9:18:25
34 1080 Michael Casper M 52 M50-54 Eugene OR 21:56.0 21:12.5 6:50 31 497 1 33 70.65 9:19:06
35 961 Lucy Shah F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 21:22.0 21:17.8 6:52 4 637 1 32 74.97 9:18:27
36 960 Kimberly Shah F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 21:26.3 21:21.6 6:53 5 637 1 46 75.84 9:18:27
37 1178 Aaron Pina M 18 M15-19 Springfield OR 21:24.1 21:22.2 6:53 32 497 12 44 62.40 9:18:24
38 921 Izzi Peila F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:04.9 21:54.7 7:04 6 637 2 48 70.74 9:18:33
39 370 Trisha Kluge F 63 F60-64 Eugene OR 22:01.8 21:55.5 7:04 7 637 1 26 91.07 9:18:29
40 805 Kiley Durkin F 20 F20-24 La Grange IL 22:07.0 21:57.3 7:04 8 637 2 37 67.41 9:18:32
41 528 Robert Porch M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 22:04.3 22:01.1 7:06 33 497 2 36 58.59 9:18:26
42 1038 Joel Bauer M 34 M30-34 Bend OR 23:13.2 22:04.8 7:07 34 497 4 40 59.41 9:19:31
43 1248 Chris Yorges M 57 M55-59 Eugene OR 22:19.6 22:11.3 7:09 35 497 1 19 70.46 9:18:31
44 1184 Kaelan Recca M 25 M25-29 Veneta OR 22:52.8 22:23.4 7:13 36 497 3 36 57.62 9:18:52
45 781 Lorelei Conant F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:38.5 22:29.1 7:15 9 637 3 48 67.23 9:18:32
46 1209 Jen Brennan F 55 F55-59 Eugene OR 22:36.2 22:29.9 7:15 10 637 1 27 79.41 9:18:29
47 1082 Evan Cheng M 23 M20-24 Springfield OR 23:09.7 22:30.3 7:15 37 497 5 28 57.32 9:19:02
48 1098 Zach Galloway M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 24:26.8 22:33.1 7:16 38 497 4 53 61.93 9:20:16
49 171 Drake Daniels M 9 M05-10 Eugene OR 22:38.4 22:35.9 7:17 39 497 1 56 72.36 9:18:25
50 1154 Elizabeth McCart F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:18.7 22:38.0 7:18 11 637 4 48 67.60 9:19:03
51 125 Nicholas Caum M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 24:09.0 22:39.5 7:18 40 497 5 40 57.38 9:19:52
52 438 Tim McDade M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 22:44.2 22:41.7 7:19 41 497 5 53 61.03 9:18:25
53 437 Jackson McDade M 8 M05-10 Eugene OR 22:45.1 22:42.0 7:19 42 497 2 56 74.97 9:18:26
54 1104 Liam Hadley M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 23:20.9 22:42.9 7:19 43 497 13 44 61.27 9:19:00
55 661 Colin Tracey M 33 M30-34 Springfield OR 25:02.2 22:43.0 7:19 44 497 6 40 57.45 9:20:42
56 1079 Ewan Casper M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 23:29.8 22:47.5 7:21 45 497 7 45 65.23 9:19:05
57 911 Rhonda Nese F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 22:51.0 22:48.0 7:21 12 637 1 87 67.11 9:18:26
58 748 Fiona Birchler F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:58.8 22:48.7 7:21 13 637 5 48 67.95 9:18:33
59 1037 Steve Yeager M 45 M45-49 Portland OR 23:05.2 22:48.7 7:21 46 497 2 35 62.18 9:18:39
60 798 Olivia Dodge F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:59.5 22:49.7 7:21 14 637 6 48 67.90 9:18:32
61 1105 Daniel Harms M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 23:16.9 22:57.9 7:24 47 497 14 44 60.60 9:18:41
62 133 Zade Christensen M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 24:10.0 22:58.2 7:24 48 497 8 45 64.72 9:19:34
63 19 Matt Armentrout M 38 M35-39 Salt Lake City UT 23:07.9 22:58.2 7:24 49 497 2 41 58.56 9:18:32
64 131 Dane Christensen M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 24:10.2 22:59.5 7:25 50 497 6 53 60.75 9:19:33
65 1036 Jennifer Yeager F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 23:19.0 23:01.1 7:25 15 637 1 65 66.04 9:18:40
66 346 Dakota Jett M 13 M11-14 Eugene OR 23:03.4 23:01.7 7:25 51 497 9 45 62.97 9:18:24
67 747 Paul Benda M 52 M50-54 Eugene OR 23:07.7 23:02.8 7:26 52 497 2 33 65.02 9:18:27
68 665 Jennifer Tsai F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 24:34.3 23:15.2 7:30 16 637 7 48 64.36 9:19:42
69 668 Spencer Tsai M 23 M20-24 Eugene OR 24:34.9 23:15.4 7:30 53 497 6 28 55.47 9:19:42
70 734 Lauren Anderson F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:19.9 23:19.9 7:31 17 637 8 48 65.58 9:18:22
71 637 Jason Stone M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 24:37.6 23:23.6 7:32 54 497 3 35 61.06 9:19:37
72 62 Michael Black M 57 M55-59 Eugene OR 23:39.3 23:23.7 7:32 55 497 2 19 66.83 9:18:38
73 65 Brody Bloom M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 23:41.1 23:24.2 7:32 56 497 10 45 60.61 9:18:39
74 1024 Lincoln Criddle M 12 M11-14 Creswell OR 23:39.1 23:24.6 7:33 57 497 11 45 63.51 9:18:37
75 1115 Sebastian Hindery-Glasinovic M 13 M11-14 Eugene OR 25:03.0 23:35.5 7:36 58 497 12 45 61.47 9:19:50
76 700 Colleen Wedin F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 23:45.5 23:36.2 7:36 18 637 1 46 73.79 9:18:32
77 48 Blake Bell M 27 M25-29 Talent OR 23:45.7 23:37.2 7:37 59 497 4 36 54.62 9:18:31
78 146 Samuel Conrad M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 23:45.4 23:37.7 7:37 60 497 7 40 55.23 9:18:30
79 195 Conrad Drake M 10 M05-10 Vida OR 23:43.0 23:38.1 7:37 61 497 3 56 66.78 9:18:27
80 804 Kathleen Durkin F 50 F50-54 La Grange IL 23:51.5 23:42.9 7:38 19 637 2 46 70.70 9:18:31
81 147 Jeff Cook M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 24:00.0 23:46.4 7:40 62 497 3 19 64.64 9:18:36
82 869 Tim Kovash M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 24:49.2 23:52.1 7:41 63 497 7 53 58.94 9:19:20
83 365 Sophie Kimball F 11 F11-14 Anchorage AK 24:08.6 23:56.9 7:43 20 637 2 32 69.46 9:18:34
84 1057 Kamran Aryah M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 26:38.4 24:00.2 7:44 64 497 3 41 55.27 9:21:01
85 416 Candace Lovato F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 24:07.1 24:01.2 7:44 21 637 2 46 68.14 9:18:28
86 345 Charlie Jett M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 24:06.3 24:04.3 7:45 65 497 8 53 58.44 9:18:24
87 901 Mariah Melson F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:13.7 24:09.9 7:47 22 637 2 67 61.32 9:20:26
88 1249 Steve Reinmuth M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 25:01.3 24:16.5 7:49 66 497 4 19 64.95 9:19:07
89 1113 Derrick Hindery M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 25:45.7 24:17.0 7:49 67 497 3 33 60.74 9:19:51
90 736 Brian Argyres M 34 M30-34 San Mateo CA 27:06.8 24:17.6 7:50 68 497 8 40 53.99 9:21:12
91 937 Matt Reynolds M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 25:05.5 24:24.7 7:52 69 497 9 40 53.12 9:19:03
92 1128 Parker James M 17 M15-19 Mobile AL 24:44.6 24:25.4 7:52 70 497 15 44 55.28 9:18:42
93 1197 Daniel Shlesinger M 20 M20-24 Eugene OR 27:06.3 24:27.4 7:53 71 497 7 28 53.29 9:21:01
94 448 James Mitchell M 53 M50-54 Salem OR 25:06.1 24:29.6 7:54 72 497 4 33 61.72 9:18:59
95 943 Mason Rodgers M 18 M15-19 Eugene OR 25:58.4 24:30.3 7:54 73 497 16 44 54.41 9:19:51
96 922 Joseph Peila M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 24:40.8 24:31.7 7:54 74 497 4 35 59.66 9:18:32
97 352 Connor Jones M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 27:52.3 24:41.8 7:57 75 497 5 36 52.30 9:21:33
98 69 Matthew Blundon M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 25:40.2 24:43.5 7:58 76 497 13 45 61.88 9:19:19
99 267 Hunter Giles M 14 M11-14 Pleasant Hill OR 24:56.9 24:44.5 7:58 77 497 14 45 57.33 9:18:35
100 318 Mitch Horning M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 26:41.7 24:45.2 7:59 78 497 6 36 52.12 9:20:19
101 282 Trey Hackett M 26 M25-29 Elmira OR 26:34.6 24:45.7 7:59 79 497 7 36 52.10 9:20:11
102 132 Tara Christensen F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 25:55.8 24:46.9 7:59 23 637 2 87 61.74 9:19:31
103 320 Ross Kaemon M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 25:03.5 24:47.2 7:59 80 497 15 45 61.73 9:18:39
104 1225 Athena Sprague F 15 F15-19 Lowell OR 24:55.9 24:51.2 8:00 24 637 9 48 62.37 9:18:27
105 633 Audrey Snelling F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:16.3 24:52.9 8:01 25 637 10 48 61.49 9:19:46
106 989 Istvan Walker M 46 M45-49 Chicago IL 28:42.2 24:53.3 8:01 81 497 5 35 57.39 9:22:11
107 645 Parker Sucre M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 25:13.5 24:54.7 8:02 82 497 16 45 59.68 9:18:41
108 44 Hannah Behrends F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 25:15.6 24:54.9 8:02 26 637 11 48 62.21 9:18:43
109 1114 Mara Hindery-Glasinovic F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:31.7 25:04.1 8:05 27 637 12 48 60.30 9:19:50
110 1259 Caleb Coulombe M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 25:14.8 25:09.2 8:06 83 497 8 28 51.29 9:18:28
111 310 Scott Hettick M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 26:19.7 25:09.8 8:06 84 497 5 19 61.60 9:19:32
112 1060 Jon Belaustegui M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 25:48.2 25:10.2 8:07 85 497 17 44 55.29 9:19:00
113 606 Jackson Shelton M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 28:12.7 25:12.7 8:07 86 497 8 36 51.17 9:21:22
114 1147 Liberty Lobdell F 38 F35-39 Lacey WA 26:17.3 25:16.7 8:09 28 637 2 65 59.87 9:19:23
115 622 Rolf Skyberg M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 25:48.3 25:16.8 8:09 87 497 10 40 51.30 9:18:54
116 627 Brooke Smars F 39 F35-39 Minneapolis MN 27:24.6 25:18.5 8:09 29 637 3 65 60.06 9:20:29
117 652 Lily Taylor F 19 F15-19 Las Vegas NV 26:44.2 25:20.7 8:10 30 637 13 48 58.59 9:19:46
118 914 Lucas Note M 16 M15-19 Eugene OR 25:37.6 25:20.7 8:10 88 497 18 44 54.06 9:18:39
119 1228 Dusty Sprague M 49 M45-49 Lowell OR 25:50.1 25:20.8 8:10 89 497 6 35 57.73 9:18:52
120 57 Zachary Bigley M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 26:56.2 25:21.2 8:10 90 497 9 36 50.88 9:19:58
121 978 Marcelo Swofford M 23 M20-24 San Francisco CA 26:55.4 25:23.3 8:11 91 497 9 28 50.81 9:19:55
122 391 Steffen Lassen M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 25:49.0 25:23.4 8:11 92 497 4 41 52.25 9:18:48
123 634 Derek Snelling M 52 M50-54 Eugene OR 26:47.2 25:24.4 8:11 93 497 5 33 58.98 9:19:45
124 1005 Dillon Butler M 18 M15-19 Eugene OR 27:32.7 25:27.7 8:12 94 497 19 44 52.37 9:20:28
125 1242 Emerson Velarde M 14 M11-14 Creswell OR 25:43.9 25:29.0 8:13 95 497 17 45 55.66 9:18:37
126 1218 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:15.8 25:32.3 8:14 31 637 3 67 58.35 9:21:06
127 811 James Farrell M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 27:00.4 25:34.0 8:14 96 497 7 35 55.87 9:19:49
128 49 Brett Bell M 29 M25-29 Hurst TX 25:46.0 25:36.4 8:15 97 497 10 36 50.45 9:18:32
129 500 Daniel Pak M 42 M40-44 Castro Valley CA 27:56.3 25:40.7 8:16 98 497 9 53 53.94 9:20:38
130 678 William Uphold M 16 M15-19 Veneta OR 27:58.6 25:41.7 8:17 99 497 20 44 53.32 9:20:39
131 650 Stephen Sykes M 28 M25-29 Eugene OR 27:28.3 25:41.8 8:17 100 497 11 36 50.20 9:20:09
132 501 Makaio Pak M 11 M11-14 Castro Valley CA 27:55.3 25:45.1 8:18 101 497 18 45 59.42 9:20:33
133 502 Maylian Pak F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 27:58.3 25:49.0 8:19 32 637 3 87 60.95 9:20:32
134 563 Boden Riday-White M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 26:10.5 25:52.2 8:20 102 497 19 45 57.47 9:18:41
135 1220 Jason Roberts M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 26:11.1 25:53.6 8:21 103 497 5 41 51.95 9:18:40
136 1182 Lyndsey Plummer F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:15.9 25:54.1 8:21 33 637 4 67 57.53 9:20:44
137 172 Engedi Darling F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:06.1 25:54.4 8:21 34 637 1 52 57.13 9:21:34
138 1048 Emily Fennell F 49 F45-49 Bellevue WA 26:03.3 25:55.4 8:21 35 637 3 46 63.91 9:18:30
139 158 Dale Coulombe M 54 M50-54 Eugene OR 26:03.1 25:55.8 8:21 104 497 6 33 58.75 9:18:30
140 347 Mary Johnson F 60 F60-64 Eugene OR 26:03.0 25:56.5 8:21 36 637 2 26 73.76 9:18:29
141 64 Bruce Blonigen M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 26:46.0 25:57.1 8:22 105 497 6 19 59.73 9:19:11
142 145 Casey Conrad F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 26:07.8 25:58.4 8:22 37 637 2 52 56.98 9:18:32
143 162 Kristi Cramer F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 27:35.4 25:59.2 8:22 38 637 4 65 57.91 9:19:59
144 288 Christopher Hallinan M 65 M65-69 Eugene OR 26:17.3 25:59.3 8:22 106 497 1 20 64.52 9:18:41
145 159 Rosie Coulombe F 51 F50-54 Eugene OR 26:05.9 26:00.7 8:23 39 637 3 46 65.23 9:18:28
146 849 Tristin Hoffman F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 26:32.7 26:01.5 8:23 40 637 3 37 56.87 9:18:54
147 1121 Andrea Imhof F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:36.9 26:01.6 8:23 41 637 5 67 57.12 9:18:58
148 1175 Lars Osterberg M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 26:38.1 26:01.8 8:23 107 497 11 40 50.13 9:18:59
149 398 Lyle Lawnicki M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 29:14.1 26:03.1 8:24 108 497 7 33 58.03 9:21:33
150 367 Bradley Klingsheim M 30 M30-34 Springfield OR 28:12.5 26:03.4 8:24 109 497 12 40 49.64 9:20:32
151 662 McKenzie Traetow F 21 F20-24 Creswell OR 26:07.9 26:03.6 8:24 42 637 4 37 56.79 9:18:27
152 954 Sam Schoonover M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 28:19.2 26:03.9 8:24 111 497 20 45 57.04 9:20:38
153 590 Caleb Saunders M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 26:22.6 26:03.9 8:24 110 497 12 36 49.49 9:18:41
154 1155 Maggie McCart F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 26:45.2 26:04.0 8:24 43 637 4 46 62.15 9:19:04
155 253 Diego Fregoso M 23 M20-24 Creswell OR 26:09.2 26:04.8 8:24 112 497 10 28 49.46 9:18:27
156 1192 Ryan Schoonover M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 28:22.1 26:05.5 8:24 113 497 10 53 52.70 9:20:39
157 1112 Jace Hickson M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 27:32.2 26:05.7 8:24 114 497 21 45 58.63 9:19:49
158 581 Cormac Ruiz M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 26:15.6 26:12.2 8:27 115 497 22 45 56.74 9:18:26
159 651 April Targa F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 29:23.4 26:12.7 8:27 44 637 5 46 60.60 9:21:33
160 613 Matt Siel M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 27:31.9 26:16.1 8:28 116 497 11 53 52.34 9:19:38
161 1205 Sebastian Swofford Perez M 16 M15-19 Eugene OR 27:59.6 26:19.9 8:29 117 497 21 44 52.03 9:20:02
162 626 Bjorn Smars M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 28:29.4 26:20.1 8:29 118 497 13 40 49.81 9:20:32
163 997 Bee Wilson F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 26:50.7 26:25.0 8:31 45 637 2 27 71.42 9:18:48
164 578 Maurice Ross M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 26:53.6 26:35.6 8:34 119 497 6 41 49.89 9:18:40
165 1049 John Wallace M 46 M45-49 26:36.2 8:34 120 497 8 35 53.69 9:20:18
166 1206 Dino Molina M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 29:53.8 26:36.6 8:34 121 497 7 19 59.25 9:21:40
167 916 Shana Olsen F 62 F60-64 Portland OR 27:10.7 26:37.6 8:35 46 637 3 26 73.92 9:18:56
168 274 Cecilia Gonenne F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:44.0 26:38.3 8:35 47 637 14 48 57.44 9:18:28
169 746 Liesl Benda F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 26:44.7 26:39.5 8:35 48 637 5 37 55.52 9:18:28
170 582 Mike Ruiz M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 27:03.7 26:40.3 8:36 122 497 8 19 57.62 9:18:46
171 536 Christopher Prasad M 37 M35-39 Eugene OR 28:11.2 26:44.8 8:37 123 497 7 41 49.91 9:19:49
172 540 Andrew Proszek M 13 M11-14 Spokane WA 27:12.0 26:45.7 8:37 124 497 23 45 54.18 9:18:49
173 1190 Lukas Salnas M 16 M15-19 Eugene OR 27:19.7 26:46.5 8:38 125 497 22 44 51.17 9:18:56
174 766 Molly Carroll F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 27:11.0 26:46.5 8:38 49 637 3 32 62.13 9:18:47
175 1127 Taylor Iverson M 16 M15-19 Eugene OR 27:20.5 26:46.6 8:38 126 497 23 44 51.16 9:18:56
176 321 Patrick Hubbard M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 29:23.3 26:46.9 8:38 127 497 9 35 53.77 9:20:59
177 297 Abigail Havens F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 29:24.3 26:47.6 8:38 50 637 5 65 56.48 9:20:59
178 165 Brock Cranmer M 14 M11-14 Creswell OR 27:06.0 26:51.4 8:39 128 497 24 45 52.81 9:18:37
179 876 Alyssa Leraas F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:14.8 26:53.1 8:40 51 637 3 52 55.05 9:20:44
180 900 Robert McLauchlin M 45 M45-49 Eugene OR 28:53.2 27:06.8 8:44 129 497 10 35 52.31 9:20:09
181 728 Chance Ziegler M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 29:23.4 27:08.6 8:45 130 497 13 36 47.53 9:20:37
182 1229 Tessa Sprague F 10 F05-10 Lowell OR 27:38.2 27:09.7 8:45 52 637 1 49 62.83 9:18:51
183 556 Ryan Rennaker M 9 M05-10 Albany OR 27:26.2 27:11.5 8:46 131 497 4 56 60.13 9:18:37
184 61 Krista Bjornson F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 27:33.8 27:15.0 8:47 53 637 4 87 56.15 9:18:41
185 392 Danielle Lauch F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 29:13.1 27:15.9 8:47 54 637 6 65 54.83 9:20:20
186 284 Chad Hadley M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 27:54.5 27:16.0 8:47 132 497 11 35 52.39 9:19:01
187 956 Noah Seeno M 15 M15-19 Alpine CA 28:39.8 27:16.4 8:47 133 497 24 44 51.03 9:19:46
188 76 Brandon Borrman M 46 M45-49 Oakland CA 27:57.6 27:16.8 8:47 134 497 12 35 52.36 9:19:03
189 1196 Amir Shlesinger M 48 M45-49 Valley Village CA 29:55.2 27:17.0 8:47 135 497 13 35 53.21 9:21:01
190 824 David Garcia M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 27:47.5 27:19.1 8:48 136 497 12 53 50.70 9:18:51
191 861 Brian Kau M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 27:48.5 27:22.3 8:49 137 497 9 19 58.09 9:18:49
192 307 Kacy Hersha F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 27:22.4 27:22.4 8:49 55 637 4 52 54.07 9:18:22
193 168 Allison Cunningham F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 30:36.1 27:24.4 8:50 56 637 5 87 56.56 9:21:34
194 585 Robert Rule M 50 M50-54 Creswell OR 27:57.1 27:24.4 8:50 138 497 8 33 53.82 9:18:55
195 108 Christopher Burton M 40 M40-44 Eugene OR 28:33.0 27:25.5 8:50 139 497 13 53 49.77 9:19:30
196 976 Gabriel Swofford M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 28:56.1 27:26.3 8:50 140 497 14 40 47.38 9:19:52
197 795 Grayson Dodge M 11 M11-14 Durham NC 28:10.0 27:26.9 8:51 141 497 25 45 55.74 9:19:06
198 39 Caitlin Beach F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 28:11.1 27:27.0 8:51 57 637 6 67 54.16 9:19:07
199 791 Meredith Dehaas F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 27:40.1 27:27.4 8:51 58 637 7 67 53.90 9:18:35
200 40 Paul Beach M 34 M30-34 Eugene