Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 2123 Jacob Goertz M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:15:03.4 1:15:01.7 5:44 1 347 1 34
2 2164 Greg Galbraith M 50 M5054 Portland OR 1:26:34.4 1:26:30.8 6:37 2 347 1 28
3 2435 Daniel Zamora M 35 M3539 Tucson AZ 1:27:04.7 1:27:03.2 6:39 3 347 1 54
4 2065 Carl Morgan M 52 M5054 Portland OR 1:28:07.9 1:27:08.6 6:40 4 347 2 28
5 2190 Christa Meyer F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:27:12.7 1:27:11.8 6:40 1 412 1 71
6 2320 Michael Allen M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:29:33.3 1:29:28.1 6:50 5 347 1 43
7 2192 George Westover M 16 M1619 Sherwood OR 1:30:30.4 1:30:27.2 6:55 6 347 1 15
8 1320 Jeremy Schmidt M 40 M4044 Corbett OR 1:30:37.5 1:30:36.0 6:55 7 347 1 64
9 1765 Max Smith M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:31:23.1 1:31:17.5 6:59 8 347 2 64
10 1925 Eric Zeuthen M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:32:56.9 1:32:07.9 7:02 9 347 1 42
11 1840 Yean-An Liao M 41 M4044 Hillsboro OR 1:32:22.1 1:32:08.4 7:03 10 347 3 64
12 1517 Scott Hampshire M 30 M3034 Hillsboro OR 1:32:52.4 1:32:28.9 7:04 11 347 2 42
13 1367 Matthew Robinett M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:33:01.3 1:32:46.3 7:05 12 347 2 54
14 1903 Justin Popov M 35 M3539 Hillsboro OR 1:33:28.6 1:33:17.9 7:08 13 347 3 54
15 1363 Neil Dutta M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 1:33:33.1 1:33:24.4 7:08 14 347 3 42
16 2006 Dana Anderson M 49 M4549 Sherwood OR 1:33:41.4 1:33:35.8 7:09 15 347 2 43
17 2430 Craig Luchtefeld M 39 M3539 Bloomington IL 1:33:54.4 1:33:46.6 7:10 16 347 4 54
18 1711 Tom Marshall M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:35:21.4 1:34:25.6 7:13 17 347 2 34
19 1631 Mike Speck M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:36:46.4 1:34:40.7 7:14 18 347 3 43
20 1382 Dan Salzer M 57 M5559 Portland OR 1:35:36.0 1:35:28.1 7:18 19 347 1 25
21 1391 Leo Alvarez M 21 M2024 Wilsonville OR 1:36:07.7 1:35:55.5 7:20 20 347 1 9
22 2168 Conor McAuley M 41 M4044 Enfield 1:36:41.1 1:36:10.0 7:21 21 347 4 64
23 1559 Andy Vanlaningham M 30 M3034 Tigard OR 1:38:43.5 1:36:57.8 7:25 22 347 4 42
24 1585 Mike Vanderploeg M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:37:52.8 1:36:59.9 7:25 23 347 5 64
25 1284 Stephanie Ross F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:37:10.5 1:37:08.9 7:25 2 412 1 60
26 1088 Joshua Daily M 29 M2529 Damascus OR 1:37:24.0 1:37:11.1 7:26 24 347 3 34
27 1872 Aaron Xanthos M 16 M1619 Beaverton OR 1:39:28.4 1:37:43.9 7:28 25 347 2 15
28 1213 Ken Ratterree M 40 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:38:08.8 1:38:04.4 7:30 26 347 6 64
29 1271 Christy Schrepel F 35 F3539 Forest Grove OR 1:38:52.5 1:38:45.8 7:33 3 412 2 71
30 1257 Rick Weber M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:39:14.7 1:39:03.8 7:34 27 347 4 43
31 1867 Chelsi Jenson F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:41:05.0 1:39:52.4 7:38 4 412 1 50
32 2135 Robert McCoy M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:40:25.4 1:40:14.9 7:40 28 347 5 42
33 1615 Jacob Lewis M 23 M2024 Tigard OR 1:40:29.3 1:40:22.6 7:40 29 347 2 9
34 1365 Andrew Groh M 21 M2024 Hillsboro OR 1:42:57.3 1:40:24.9 7:40 30 347 3 9
35 2292 Jaden Katneay M 16 M1619 Portland OR 1:40:55.4 1:40:35.7 7:41 31 347 3 15
36 1442 Paisley Hiefield F 23 F2024 Portland OR 1:41:12.8 1:40:41.3 7:42 5 412 1 14
37 2010 David Sefton M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:42:40.2 1:41:00.4 7:43 32 347 3 28
38 1183 Lauren Magat F 31 F3034 Tucson AZ 1:41:25.1 1:41:07.5 7:44 6 412 2 60
39 1182 Michael Magat M 33 M3034 Tucson AZ 1:41:25.5 1:41:08.4 7:44 33 347 6 42
40 1105 Mike Reed M 51 M5054 Tigard OR 1:42:09.1 1:41:54.3 7:47 34 347 4 28
41 1222 Jason Gandee M 47 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:42:05.4 1:41:57.7 7:47 35 347 5 43
42 2405 Bryan Fisher M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:43:21.6 1:42:06.7 7:48 36 347 7 64
43 1793 George Xanthos M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:43:54.6 1:42:10.0 7:48 37 347 6 43
44 2181 Peter Allenbaugh M 47 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:42:41.4 1:42:25.1 7:50 38 347 7 43
45 1410 Frances Clawson F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:44:17.5 1:42:44.7 7:51 7 412 2 50
46 1421 Matt Hiefield M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:43:41.3 1:43:10.9 7:53 39 347 5 28
47 1316 Melvin Hoff M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 1:46:09.0 1:43:12.7 7:53 40 347 5 54
48 2216 Noah Mancione M 15 M1315 Hillsboro OR 1:44:42.9 1:43:16.6 7:54 41 347 1 8
49 1556 Matt Traverso M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 1:43:34.3 1:43:19.9 7:54 42 347 7 42
50 1833 Elizabeth Anderson F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:45:02.5 1:43:24.2 7:54 8 412 3 71
51 2008 Michele Sullivan F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:44:14.3 1:43:27.1 7:54 9 412 1 31
52 1557 Becky Jensen F 35 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:43:41.9 1:43:28.1 7:54 10 412 4 71
53 2194 Christopher Tash M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:44:03.0 1:43:31.9 7:55 43 347 4 34
54 1894 Tawnya Peterson F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:44:53.3 1:43:42.2 7:55 11 412 1 71
55 1887 Michael Giessner M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:45:00.7 1:43:44.0 7:56 44 347 8 43
56 1548 Curt Becker M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:45:24.4 1:43:45.0 7:56 45 347 6 54
57 1741 Aaron Pogue M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:47:38.9 1:44:03.0 7:57 46 347 7 54
58 1808 Thomas Moosbrugger M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:45:33.7 1:44:04.4 7:57 47 347 5 34
59 1093 Alex Cruanas M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 1:44:50.8 1:44:08.9 7:58 48 347 8 54
60 1920 Kari Gerdts F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:45:06.5 1:44:26.9 7:59 12 412 2 71
61 2286 Juan Gonzales M 17 M1619 Hillsboro OR 1:45:03.5 1:44:27.3 7:59 49 347 4 15
62 2213 Chris Miesbach M 34 M3034 Portland OR 1:45:38.1 1:44:37.7 8:00 50 347 8 42
63 1693 Chadd Shotwell M 39 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:45:23.2 1:44:43.0 8:00 51 347 9 54
64 1170 Kelli Boone F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:45:09.2 1:44:44.9 8:00 13 412 3 50
65 1171 Nathan Boone M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:45:09.8 1:44:45.6 8:00 52 347 6 34
66 2202 Jane Rogers F 28 F2529 West Linn OR 1:45:48.4 1:44:47.1 8:00 14 412 4 50
67 1632 Paul Brems M 33 M3034 Hillsboro OR 1:45:11.0 1:44:47.7 8:00 53 347 9 42
68 2338 Jennie Cronin F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:45:10.8 1:44:57.3 8:01 15 412 3 60
69 1223 Cole MacIver M 28 M2529 Vancouver BC 1:46:51.9 1:45:23.5 8:03 54 347 7 34
70 1422 Mallory Hiefield F 23 F2024 Portland OR 1:45:53.8 1:45:25.0 8:03 16 412 2 14
71 1298 Adam Richter M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:47:03.9 1:45:41.4 8:05 55 347 10 42
72 1719 Benjamin Larson M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:46:38.5 1:45:49.1 8:05 56 347 11 42
73 2420 Stephanee Winn F 40 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:46:03.4 1:45:55.2 8:06 17 412 3 71
74 1555 Mike Alligood M 49 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:48:16.0 1:46:06.3 8:06 57 347 9 43
75 1974 Jace Alfiere M 37 M3539 Clayton CA 1:46:35.6 1:46:09.8 8:07 58 347 10 54
76 1155 Duwayne Olson M 50 M5054 Rainier OR 1:47:23.0 1:46:37.0 8:09 59 347 6 28
77 1998 Nantachai Phuvasate M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:49:56.7 1:46:41.3 8:09 60 347 8 64
78 1310 Danny McKell M 46 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:48:08.1 1:46:54.9 8:10 61 347 10 43
79 1586 Lynall Gee M 47 M4549 West Linn OR 1:48:47.7 1:46:56.5 8:10 62 347 11 43
80 1951 Wendy Castillo F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:47:46.4 1:47:03.4 8:11 18 412 4 71
81 1130 Mariah Jeffery F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:47:25.2 1:47:07.3 8:11 19 412 5 71
82 1686 Taylor Kopp F 15 F1315 Battle Ground WA 1:47:32.5 1:47:28.9 8:13 20 412 1 12
83 2201 Philip McGuigan M 57 M5559 Sherwood OR 1:47:41.1 1:47:29.0 8:13 63 347 2 25
84 1377 Patton Lewis M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:48:02.1 1:47:43.0 8:14 64 347 9 64
85 1270 Joe Rowley M 64 M6064 Troutdale OR 1:50:47.3 1:47:52.0 8:15 65 347 1 12
86 1907 Kory Thaut M 39 M3539 West Linn OR 1:48:45.2 1:48:09.1 8:16 66 347 11 54
87 1272 Michael Jeter M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:50:42.9 1:48:10.7 8:16 67 347 12 42
88 2210 Dan Hagan M 63 M6064 Sherwood OR 1:48:20.9 1:48:10.8 8:16 68 347 2 12
89 1125 Shelby Callahan F 34 F3034 Sherwood OR 1:49:43.9 1:48:21.1 8:17 21 412 4 60
90 1936 Stephen Kim M 34 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:49:23.3 1:48:21.8 8:17 69 347 13 42
91 1120 Megan Heinze F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:49:30.6 1:48:28.2 8:17 22 412 5 60
92 2395 Marcus Price M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:49:06.5 1:48:32.3 8:18 70 347 10 64
93 2149 Kara Yates F 30 F3034 Park Hills KY 1:49:00.2 1:48:33.5 8:18 23 412 6 60
94 1594 Ben Katz M 37 M3539 Wilsonville OR 1:50:03.1 1:48:40.2 8:18 71 347 12 54
95 1852 Chris Cambridge M 32 M3034 Tigard OR 1:48:53.4 1:48:48.8 8:19 72 347 14 42
96 1047 Eric Baughman M 40 M4044 McMinnville OR 1:49:40.2 1:48:54.6 8:19 73 347 11 64
97 1333 Mary Watts F 26 F2529 Wilsonville OR 1:49:35.9 1:48:58.4 8:20 24 412 5 50
98 1459 Jennifer Anderson F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:50:31.6 1:48:59.2 8:20 25 412 7 60
99 1948 Monica Jean F 27 F2529 New York NY 1:50:52.9 1:49:23.4 8:22 26 412 6 50
100 2182 Sanghyun Seo M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:50:44.1 1:49:42.3 8:23 74 347 12 64
101 2088 Jordan Horrocks M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:51:04.0 1:49:58.1 8:24 75 347 13 54
102 2043 Madhukar Purumandla M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:50:29.4 1:50:02.7 8:25 76 347 13 64
103 2033 Nick Mikeworth M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:52:37.5 1:50:05.5 8:25 77 347 15 42
104 1574 Rahuldeva Ghosh M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:50:52.7 1:50:09.1 8:25 78 347 14 64
105 2354 Scott Dimicco M 55 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:50:50.6 1:50:10.9 8:25 79 347 3 25
106 1582 Aaron Montaglione M 46 M4549 Portland OR 1:51:03.3 1:50:23.2 8:26 80 347 12 43
107 2424 Randall Porter M 28 M2529 Wilsonville OR 1:50:43.4 1:50:23.3 8:26 81 347 8 34
108 1266 Suruchi Kadu F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:51:50.1 1:50:30.5 8:27 27 412 8 60
109 2505 Juan Pablo Villa M 50 M5054 1:51:33.1 1:50:39.5 8:27 82 347 7 28
110 1640 Jill Schellberg F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:52:46.4 1:50:43.4 8:28 28 412 9 60
111 2083 Clemisom Correia M 56 M5559 Beaverton OR 1:52:37.0 1:51:01.3 8:29 83 347 4 25
112 1143 Mike Lempner M 44 M4044 Tigard OR 1:51:50.8 1:51:05.0 8:29 84 347 15 64
113 2180 Mindy Harp F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:51:59.5 1:51:09.8 8:30 29 412 10 60
114 2203 Gregg Leblanc M 56 M5559 Happy Valley OR 1:51:26.1 1:51:16.1 8:30 85 347 5 25
115 1295 Dana Stern F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:52:44.0 1:51:18.2 8:30 30 412 5 71
116 2297 Katianne Dickson F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:52:38.7 1:51:45.1 8:32 31 412 11 60
117 2404 Matthew Erwin M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:54:15.9 1:51:50.1 8:33 86 347 9 34
118 1788 Brian Brady M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:52:57.0 1:52:06.0 8:34 87 347 14 54
119 1873 Anthony Xanthos M 17 M1619 Beaverton OR 1:54:06.1 1:52:20.6 8:35 88 347 5 15
120 1930 David McDougald M 51 M5054 Beaverton OR 1:55:40.2 1:52:20.9 8:35 89 347 8 28
121 1225 Tin Nguyen M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:52:59.2 1:52:30.3 8:36 90 347 13 43
122 2376 Katy Krauel F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:53:25.3 1:52:32.3 8:36 32 412 7 50
123 2375 Toby Krauel M 50 M5054 Portland OR 1:53:25.4 1:52:33.7 8:36 91 347 9 28
124 1325 Amelia Bullock F 49 F4549 Wilsonville OR 1:53:14.8 1:52:36.1 8:36 33 412 1 44
125 1407 Martha Horner F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:54:17.7 1:52:45.7 8:37 34 412 6 71
126 1846 Laura Sanborn F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:53:11.1 1:52:48.8 8:37 35 412 7 71
127 2196 Rosey Batt F 58 F5559 Seattle WA 1:52:55.8 1:52:51.2 8:37 36 412 1 17
128 1046 Courtney Manning F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:53:18.7 1:52:54.7 8:38 37 412 8 50
129 1221 Andrew Green M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:56:25.2 1:53:06.2 8:39 92 347 10 34
130 1789 Nate Robinson M 41 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:54:08.8 1:53:18.3 8:39 93 347 16 64
131 1921 Lindsey Folio F 31 F3034 Sherwood OR 1:53:56.5 1:53:23.7 8:40 38 412 12 60
132 2260 Tim Reinoehl M 48 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:54:09.4 1:53:28.8 8:40 94 347 14 43
133 1797 Steve Hargett M 44 M4044 Hillsboro OR 1:55:58.6 1:53:35.7 8:41 95 347 17 64
134 1357 Nowzar Ardalan M 62 M6064 Portland OR 1:54:16.6 1:53:38.2 8:41 96 347 3 12
135 2374 Joe Krajewski M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:56:34.9 1:53:45.8 8:42 97 347 6 25
136 1144 Kenric Craver M 45 M4549 Portland OR 1:54:11.0 1:53:54.1 8:42 98 347 15 43
137 1952 Randy Baker M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:58:09.2 1:54:02.2 8:43 99 347 10 28
138 1692 Russell Plumley M 55 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:55:24.6 1:54:07.1 8:43 100 347 7 25
139 1568 Kate Mahar F 37 F3539 Salem OR 1:54:43.5 1:54:13.5 8:44 39 412 6 71
140 1677 Jodi Blatner F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:54:22.9 1:54:17.2 8:44 40 412 13 60
141 2173 Eric Stone M 51 M5054 Tigard OR 1:55:55.2 1:54:18.6 8:44 101 347 11 28
142 1027 Christopher Parkins M 36 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:54:23.7 1:54:19.7 8:44 102 347 15 54
143 1245 Michael Wynkoop M 41 M4044 Banks OR 1:55:41.8 1:54:23.4 8:44 103 347 18 64
144 1261 Sean Hanna M 61 M6064 Portland OR 1:55:15.3 1:54:23.8 8:44 104 347 4 12
145 1714 Elyse Wick F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:54:45.0 1:54:25.1 8:45 41 412 9 50
146 1461 Jeff Sheeran M 51 M5054 Portland OR 1:55:40.3 1:54:33.5 8:45 105 347 12 28
147 1648 Michael Roundy M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:55:27.0 1:54:44.8 8:46 106 347 16 54
148 2326 Andrew Madaus M 35 M3539 Glide OR 1:54:49.9 1:54:44.9 8:46 107 347 17 54
149 2139 Cassidy McDonald F 22 F2024 Beaverton OR 1:56:49.2 1:54:54.0 8:47 42 412 3 14
150 2144 Charles Petitjean M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:56:49.3 1:54:54.1 8:47 108 347 4 9
151 2423 Jennifer Marter F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:56:18.7 1:55:08.4 8:48 43 412 2 44
152 1662 Eloise Hoatlin F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:56:34.5 1:55:15.3 8:48 44 412 8 71
153 1527 Tony Trinh M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:56:50.2 1:55:22.3 8:49 109 347 19 64
154 1317 Sarah Fritz F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:56:02.8 1:55:31.0 8:50 45 412 14 60
155 1282 Makayla Alton F 22 F2024 Portland OR 1:57:30.5 1:55:33.3 8:50 46 412 4 14
156 2503 Julia Khvasechko F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:56:33.9 1:55:50.1 8:51 47 412 9 71
157 1953 Shane Garling M 46 M4549 Portland OR 1:56:34.1 1:55:50.5 8:51 110 347 16 43
158 1420 Doug Jones M 43 M4044 Hillsboro OR 1:58:11.5 1:55:53.3 8:51 111 347 20 64
159 1929 Joseph Needoba M 45 M4549 Portland OR 1:57:16.6 1:56:06.4 8:52 112 347 17 43
160 1861 Chris Forsberg M Tigard OR 1:57:30.7 1:56:12.9 8:53 113 347
161 1175 Jim Irish M 52 M5054 Tucson AZ 1:56:45.8 1:56:24.8 8:54 114 347 13 28
162 1010 Jodi Anderson F 45 F4549 Hillsboro OR 1:56:46.3 1:56:25.7 8:54 48 412 3 44
163 1009 Greg Anderson M 46 M4549 Hillsboro OR 1:56:47.5 1:56:26.1 8:54 115 347 18 43
164 2155 Patricia Neighbor F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:59:13.1 1:56:52.9 8:56 49 412 10 71
165 1085 Ronald Dalesky M 57 M5559 Hillsboro OR 1:57:24.0 1:56:57.9 8:56 116 347 8 25
166 1724 Rebecca Hicks F 30 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:58:20.7 1:56:59.1 8:56 50 412 15 60
167 1112 Ron Soliz M 55 M5559 Portland OR 2:00:29.8 1:57:05.0 8:57 117 347 9 25
168 1639 Nick Koupal M 27 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:57:59.5 1:57:09.4 8:57 118 347 11 34
169 1062 Pramod Pesara M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:57:41.2 1:57:13.8 8:57 119 347 21 64
170 2119 Jacob Rasmussen M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:59:17.3 1:57:17.0 8:58 120 347 18 54
171 1145 Jennifer Cooper F 33 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:57:51.8 1:57:18.6 8:58 51 412 16 60
172 1971 Steffanie Seiler F 51 F5054 Portland OR 1:57:52.1 1:57:19.1 8:58 52 412 2 31
173 1484 Anna Rikli F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:57:39.8 1:57:20.5 8:58 53 412 17 60
174 1335 Gina Markel F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:58:09.7 1:57:23.0 8:58 54 412 11 71
175 1431 Zita Flaherty F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:58:35.8 1:57:25.8 8:58 55 412 10 50
176 2111 Jeyasekar Marimuthu M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:58:00.2 1:57:48.8 9:00 121 347 22 64
177 2174 Beth Hoeck F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:00:14.8 1:57:50.5 9:00 56 412 18 60
178 2096 Rachel Shellman F 18 F1619 Camas WA 1:59:23.2 1:57:52.2 9:00 57 412 1 20
179 1481 Raymond Carl M 38 M3539 McMinnville OR 1:58:36.8 1:57:55.9 9:01 122 347 19 54
180 1880 Kendra Centracco F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:58:38.3 1:57:57.8 9:01 58 412 19 60
181 1980 Milena Rodionov F 39 F3539 Fort Collins CO 2:01:25.5 1:57:59.6 9:01 59 412 7 71
182 1275 Jacque Lee F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:00:34.5 1:58:01.7 9:01 60 412 11 50
183 1508 Jennifer McIntosh F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:59:57.4 1:58:07.4 9:02 61 412 4 44
184 1390 Jeanette Hennessy F 59 F5559 Hillsboro OR 1:58:30.3 1:58:10.9 9:02 62 412 2 17
185 1733 Emily Arruda F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:58:58.9 1:58:14.0 9:02 63 412 20 60
186 1288 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 1:58:28.1 1:58:17.7 9:02 123 347 23 64
187 1386 Kurt Eckert M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:01:25.4 1:58:20.9 9:03 124 347 19 43
188 2450 David Nisard M 48 M4549 Camas WA 1:59:55.6 1:58:27.8 9:03 125 347 20 43
189 1550 Adrian Grado M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:59:18.7 1:58:38.7 9:04 126 347 16 42
190 1809 Erika Seguin F 28 F2529 Portland OR 2:00:17.5 1:58:48.3 9:05 64 412 12 50
191 1547 Ashish Shavarna M 28 M2529 Hillsboro OR 1:59:56.1 1:58:51.4 9:05 127 347 12 34
192 1521 Jamie Hughes F 29 F2529 Banks OR 1:59:28.5 1:59:07.9 9:06 65 412 13 50
193 2498 Josef Hortnagl M 31 M3034 Hillsboro OR 1:59:35.2 1:59:14.3 9:07 128 347 17 42
194 1738 Jon Fischer M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 1:59:52.1 1:59:14.4 9:07 129 347 24 64
195 1633 Sarah Giles F 41 F4044 Sherwood OR 2:00:38.6 1:59:15.0 9:07 66 412 12 71
196 1828 John Boyer M 39 M3539 Lacey WA 2:00:28.9 1:59:17.7 9:07 130 347 20 54
197 2480 Julie Sparling F 51 F5054 Portland OR 2:00:50.0 1:59:21.5 9:07 67 412 3 31
198 1158 Kevin Ankrum M 35 M3539 Wilsonville OR 1:59:42.3 1:59:26.9 9:08 131 347 21 54
199 1121 Kyle Doran M 33 M3034 Hillsboro OR 2:00:32.7 1:59:28.8 9:08 132 347 18 42
200 2159 Lauren McLaughlin F 28 F2529 Indianapolis IN 2:00:31.8 1:59:29.6 9:08 68 412 14 50
201 1211 Brian Gee M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:03:24.8 1:59:38.3 9:08 133 347 21 43
202 1082 Danielle McGrath F 49 F4549 Portland OR 2:01:01.6 1:59:43.3 9:09 69 412 5 44
203 1224 Frank Shen M 50 M5054 Portland OR 2:02:08.5 1:59:44.6 9:09 134 347 14 28
204 1630 Hailey Speck F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 2:01:40.3 1:59:47.3 9:09 70 412 15 50
205 1405 Jim Nixon M 69 M6569 West Linn OR 2:00:32.7 1:59:47.9 9:09 135 347 1 6
206 1315 Kelly Hoff F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:02:41.5 1:59:48.8 9:09 71 412 8 71
207 2077 Michael Heinrich M 60 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 2:01:03.2 1:59:57.5 9:10 136 347 5 12
208 1340 Adam Jurhs M 39 M3539 Longview WA 2:02:54.6 2:00:08.3 9:11 137 347 22 54
209 1191 Dale Looney F 57 F5559 Philomath OR 2:01:15.1 2:00:18.8 9:12 72 412 3 17
210 1712 Kristen Gee F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 2:03:18.9 2:00:21.0 9:12 73 412 6 44
211 1732 Adam Deglmann M 36 M3539 West Linn OR 2:00:54.0 2:00:27.7 9:12 138 347 23 54
212 1715 Andy Miller M 26 M2529 Beaverton OR 2:00:48.8 2:00:29.4 9:12 139 347 13 34
213 1174 Brook Puckett F 36 F3539 Newberg OR 2:02:06.9 2:00:36.9 9:13 74 412 9 71
214 2396 Meagan McGrew F 35 F3539 Battle Ground WA 2:02:08.7 2:00:45.0 9:14 75 412 10 71
215 2105 Keith Rivers M 26 M2529 Portland OR 2:02:11.1 2:00:57.1 9:14 140 347 14 34
216 2328 Annie Odro F 29 F2529 Vancouver WA 2:03:07.2 2:01:16.6 9:16 76 412 16 50
217 2079 Adam Berens M 33 M3034 West Linn OR 2:02:03.9 2:01:32.3 9:17 141 347 19 42
218 1273 Ashley Lee F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:04:07.6 2:01:34.6 9:17 77 412 17 50
219 2195 Morris Marden M 41 M4044 Hillsboro OR 2:02:25.5 2:01:35.6 9:17 142 347 25 64
220 1350 Kelly Hatfield F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:04:35.9 2:01:44.4 9:18 78 412 11 71
221 1485 Derek Frazier M 49 M4549 Portland OR 2:02:36.3 2:01:51.2 9:19 143 347 22 43
222 1653 Samuel Burton M 40 M4044 Portland OR 2:02:47.5 2:02:05.0 9:20 144 347 26 64
223 2019 Taylor Jones F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 2:02:36.4 2:02:08.7 9:20 79 412 18 50
224 2433 Claire Vlahakis F 25 F2529 Portland OR 2:03:03.6 2:02:10.1 9:20 80 412 19 50
225 1587 Natalie Norton F 29 F2529 Estacada OR 2:03:33.5 2:02:18.2 9:21 81 412 20 50
226 1562 Michael Jeremiah M 30 M3034 Beaverton OR 2:04:05.7 2:02:20.0 9:21 145 347 20 42
227 2218 Jeffrey Mazer M 59 M5559 Portland OR 2:02:30.1 2:02:23.7 9:21 146 347 10 25
228 2500 Katy Strupp F 26 F2529 San Francisco CA 2:03:53.1 2:02:25.5 9:21 82 412 21 50
229 1934 Aliki Picologlou F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 2:02:53.6 2:02:28.0 9:21 83 412 13 71
230 1591 Chris Hanson M 42 M4044 Albany OR 2:03:23.5 2:02:42.6 9:23 147 347 27 64
231 2153 Damon Lorenz M 38 M3539 Peoria AZ 2:03:04.8 2:02:43.4 9:23 148 347 24 54
232 1909 Brad Flores M 38 M3539 Hillsboro OR 2:03:08.8 2:02:47.1 9:23 149 347 25 54
233 1400 Breana Kelly F 20 F2024 Aloha OR 2:03:35.4 2:02:49.7 9:23 84 412 5 14
234 1323 Lisa Adams F 45 F4549 Dundee OR 2:04:03.7 2:02:53.0 9:23 85 412 7 44