Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1078 Gilbert Grundy M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 15:12.6 15:11.2 4:54 1 560 1 57 85.93 8:30:01
2 1166 Josiah Lee M 19 M15-19 Creswell OR 16:12.4 16:09.4 5:13 2 560 1 51 81.60 8:30:03
3 993 Matthew Barnhart M 37 M35-39 Eugene OR 16:16.2 16:15.4 5:14 3 560 1 46 82.13 8:30:01
4 1005 Joshua Gordon M 48 M45-49 Eugene OR 16:23.4 16:21.7 5:16 4 560 1 48 88.73 8:30:02
5 1109 Todd Moore M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 16:24.9 16:22.2 5:17 5 560 2 57 79.22 8:30:03
6 64 Justin Banks M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 16:47.6 16:46.1 5:24 6 560 1 53 82.60 8:30:02
7 1197 Owen Fuller M 17 M15-19 Springfield OR 16:49.8 16:46.5 5:24 7 560 2 51 80.48 8:30:03
8 949 Scott Williams M 44 M40-44 Springfield OR 16:54.1 16:52.3 5:26 8 560 2 53 83.38 8:30:02
9 1019 Nathan Estes M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 16:55.2 16:54.3 5:27 9 560 3 57 77.59 8:30:01
10 1100 Orestes Gutierrez M 46 M45-49 Springfield OR 17:10.7 17:08.8 5:32 10 560 2 48 83.30 8:30:02
11 1116 Melissa Berry F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 17:37.8 17:09.9 5:32 1 683 1 41 86.23 8:30:28
12 1131 John MacKay M 49 M45-49 Springfield OR 17:14.7 17:13.1 5:33 11 560 3 48 84.99 8:30:02
13 459 Conner Lamb M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 17:19.4 17:15.6 5:34 12 560 3 51 79.38 8:30:04
14 672 Zane Prevedello M 18 M15-19 Eugene OR 17:32.3 17:29.9 5:38 13 560 4 51 76.20 8:30:02
15 717 Jason Roberts M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 17:37.5 17:33.6 5:40 14 560 2 46 76.60 8:30:04
16 355 Aaron Hausman M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 17:48.7 17:47.5 5:44 15 560 1 34 72.51 8:30:01
17 688 Adam Reeder M 17 M15-19 Eugene OR 17:51.0 17:47.7 5:44 16 560 5 51 75.87 8:30:03
18 777 Desmond Scott M 18 M15-19 Springfield OR 17:51.1 17:48.2 5:44 17 560 6 51 74.89 8:30:03
19 910 Joshua Walker M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 17:52.1 17:49.2 5:45 18 560 7 51 76.88 8:30:03
20 1014 Chris Chapman M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 17:53.8 17:51.7 5:45 19 560 4 57 73.44 8:30:02
21 123 Carson Buergey M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 17:55.7 17:53.2 5:46 20 560 1 58 79.30 8:30:03
22 1083 Benjamin Kehrein M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 17:58.8 17:56.0 5:47 21 560 2 58 79.09 8:30:03
23 352 Ryan Hass M 17 M15-19 Eugene OR 18:04.5 17:59.4 5:48 22 560 8 51 75.04 8:30:05
24 145 Katie Chapman F 19 F15-19 Lowell OR 18:05.8 18:01.3 5:49 2 683 1 42 82.40 8:30:05
25 460 Kian Lamb M 17 M15-19 Springfield OR 18:07.3 18:04.0 5:49 23 560 9 51 74.73 8:30:03
26 160 Jordan Colburn M 27 M25-29 Springfield OR 18:10.0 18:04.9 5:50 24 560 2 34 71.35 8:30:05
27 685 Graden Rea M 33 M30-34 Santa Clara CA 18:31.1 18:12.4 5:52 25 560 5 57 71.68 8:30:19
28 1009 Jonathan Ferguson M 28 M25-29 Creswell OR 18:18.1 18:15.1 5:53 26 560 3 34 70.68 8:30:03
29 277 John Gard M 31 M30-34 Springfield OR 18:22.8 18:18.8 5:54 27 560 6 57 70.81 8:30:04
30 805 Austin Smith M 27 M25-29 Mercer Island WA 18:27.8 18:23.8 5:56 28 560 4 34 70.13 8:30:04
31 871 Jacob Sylliaasen M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 18:29.8 18:24.6 5:56 29 560 3 53 74.15 8:30:05
32 253 Olivia Flack F 20 F20-24 La Pine OR 18:39.3 18:35.3 5:59 3 683 2 41 79.62 8:30:04
33 273 Macie Gale F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 18:44.4 18:42.4 6:02 4 683 1 62 79.12 8:30:02
34 768 Jake Schimmer M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 18:52.4 18:50.6 6:04 30 560 4 53 74.13 8:30:02
35 225 Jackson Duringer M 14 M11-14 Brownsville OR 19:00.9 18:56.0 6:06 31 560 3 58 74.92 8:30:05
36 752 Matt Sayre M 45 M45-49 Springfield OR 19:41.2 19:33.1 6:18 32 560 4 48 72.55 8:30:08
37 1233 Saul Oros M 30 M30-34 Cottage Grove OR 19:50.1 19:40.6 6:20 33 560 7 57 65.73 8:30:10
38 1137 Toby Snyder M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 19:48.4 19:44.6 6:22 34 560 10 51 69.39 8:30:04
39 900 Camden Vaught M 19 M15-19 Springfield OR 20:25.3 20:03.1 6:28 35 560 11 51 65.75 8:30:22
40 1072 Jonathan Lanning M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 20:17.7 20:08.3 6:29 36 560 8 57 65.13 8:30:10
41 1006 Renee Gordon F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 20:13.8 20:10.3 6:30 5 683 1 73 76.84 8:30:04
42 434 Robyn Kimball M 43 M40-44 Springfield OR 20:14.8 20:10.6 6:30 37 560 5 53 69.23 8:30:04
43 239 Solomon Faulkner M 23 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:30.4 20:17.0 6:32 38 560 1 30 63.60 8:30:13
44 372 Jenner Higgins M 23 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:31.0 20:17.8 6:32 39 560 2 30 63.56 8:30:13
45 200 Preston Davis M 41 M40-44 Springfield OR 20:34.4 20:24.8 6:35 40 560 6 53 67.36 8:30:10
46 488 Cameron Leonard M 16 M15-19 Creswell OR 21:19.7 20:26.0 6:35 41 560 12 51 67.05 8:30:54
47 786 Bryan Selby M 23 M20-24 Springfield OR 20:45.6 20:35.1 6:38 42 560 3 30 62.67 8:30:11
48 1015 Josiah Bradley M 60 M60-64 Springfield OR 20:46.5 20:40.8 6:40 43 560 1 18 77.53 8:30:06
49 1111 Chris Culp M 17 M15-19 Creswell OR 20:52.6 20:49.2 6:43 44 560 13 51 64.85 8:30:03
50 259 Austin Forester M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 21:01.5 20:50.5 6:43 45 560 4 58 71.34 8:30:11
51 582 Bruce Minard M 68 M65-69 San Ramon CA 20:54.6 20:52.1 6:44 46 560 1 16 82.66 8:30:03
52 1010 Olivia Ferguson F 25 F25-29 Creswell OR 20:58.6 20:52.9 6:44 6 683 2 62 70.88 8:30:06
53 1029 Owen Smith M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 22:45.6 20:52.9 6:44 47 560 5 58 67.92 8:31:53
54 49 Carrie Babcock F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 21:07.5 21:02.5 6:47 7 683 2 42 72.72 8:30:05
55 787 Paul Selby M 51 M50-54 Springfield OR 21:12.5 21:05.4 6:48 48 560 1 26 70.49 8:30:07
56 1237 Jason Smith M 46 M45-49 Portland OR 21:24.8 21:10.7 6:49 49 560 5 48 67.44 8:30:14
57 193 Simon Curtis M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 21:17.3 21:12.0 6:50 50 560 14 51 65.65 8:30:05
58 897 Ian Van Den Wymelenberg M 16 M15-19 Eugene OR 21:29.7 21:16.3 6:51 51 560 15 51 64.41 8:30:14
59 559 Riley Menezes M 20 M20-24 Keizer OR 21:31.4 21:21.8 6:53 52 560 4 30 61.01 8:30:10
60 847 Shelley Stephenson F 42 F40-44 Springfield OR 21:33.9 21:22.6 6:53 8 683 2 73 72.51 8:30:11
61 228 Timothy Duringer M 46 M45-49 Brownsville OR 21:30.6 21:25.7 6:54 53 560 6 48 66.66 8:30:05
62 312 Joe Griffin M 62 M60-64 Springfield OR 21:37.3 21:30.4 6:56 54 560 2 18 75.95 8:30:07
63 462 James Lamping M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 24:08.9 21:32.1 6:56 55 560 9 57 60.60 8:32:37
64 390 Zack Humphries M 23 M20-24 Eugene OR 23:32.8 21:46.7 7:01 56 560 5 30 59.23 8:31:46
65 201 Tyler Davis M 23 M20-24 Eugene OR 21:58.0 21:53.0 7:03 57 560 6 30 58.95 8:30:05
66 678 Abigail Raven F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 23:30.1 22:06.9 7:08 9 683 1 49 72.20 8:31:23
67 1140 Gene Mowery M 64 M60-64 Eugene OR 22:15.6 22:07.8 7:08 58 560 3 18 75.09 8:30:08
68 659 Cricket Phipps F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 22:46.6 22:09.4 7:08 10 683 2 49 70.94 8:30:37
69 373 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 22:27.5 22:14.9 7:10 11 683 3 42 69.67 8:30:13
70 918 Stephen Wall M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 23:53.2 22:18.1 7:11 59 560 10 57 58.82 8:31:35
71 750 Hayden Sayre M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 22:31.2 22:23.1 7:13 60 560 6 58 63.36 8:30:08
72 416 Braden Kelley M 17 M15-19 Springfield OR 22:29.4 22:24.2 7:13 61 560 16 51 60.26 8:30:05
73 1218 Alexis Brisco F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 24:23.7 22:25.0 7:13 12 683 3 62 66.03 8:31:59
74 1219 Luke Davis M 28 M25-29 Springfield OR 24:23.7 22:26.2 7:14 62 560 5 34 57.50 8:31:58
75 489 Craig Leonard M 42 M40-44 Creswell OR 23:30.3 22:26.6 7:14 63 560 7 53 61.71 8:31:04
76 1097 Mark Mildren M 40 M40-44 Eugene OR 24:04.4 22:28.5 7:15 64 560 8 53 60.74 8:31:36
77 667 Jin Plummer M 49 M45-49 Springfield OR 22:58.1 22:37.6 7:17 65 560 7 48 64.67 8:30:21
78 368 Kelly Henry M 47 M45-49 Harrisburg OR 22:50.7 22:40.5 7:18 66 560 8 48 63.51 8:30:10
79 240 Tim Faulkner M 60 M60-64 Eugene OR 22:55.8 22:42.3 7:19 67 560 4 18 70.62 8:30:14
80 388 Kellen Humphries M 18 M15-19 Springfield OR 24:29.1 22:44.0 7:20 68 560 17 51 58.65 8:31:45
81 1037 Dalton Peebles M 50 M50-54 Hillsboro OR 23:09.3 22:47.7 7:21 69 560 2 26 64.71 8:30:22
82 959 Kody Wirth M 27 M25-29 Springfield OR 25:17.3 22:56.9 7:24 70 560 6 34 56.21 8:32:20
83 1077 Dana Miller F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 23:04.0 22:57.1 7:24 13 683 1 76 64.49 8:30:07
84 1130 Jeffry Massaglia M 28 M25-29 Springfield OR 23:17.7 22:59.0 7:24 71 560 7 34 56.13 8:30:19
85 347 Ethan Hass M 22 M20-24 Eugene OR 23:22.2 22:59.5 7:25 72 560 7 30 56.11 8:30:23
86 1075 Bishop Burns M 22 M20-24 Pleasant Hill OR 23:21.1 23:03.5 7:26 73 560 8 30 55.95 8:30:18
87 1074 Daelyn Wilde F 22 F20-24 Pleasant Hill OR 23:21.2 23:04.5 7:26 14 683 3 41 64.14 8:30:17
88 711 Noah Rice M 13 M11-14 Eugene OR 23:19.4 23:09.8 7:28 74 560 7 58 62.60 8:30:10
89 262 Lauren Foster F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:14.0 23:10.0 7:28 15 683 4 42 64.10 8:30:04
90 709 Jesse Rice M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 23:20.6 23:10.5 7:28 75 560 3 46 56.89 8:30:10
91 427 Wesley Kerns M 14 M11-14 Portland OR 25:00.4 23:13.7 7:29 76 560 8 58 61.06 8:31:47
92 425 Molly Kerns F 20 F20-24 Portland OR 25:01.6 23:14.7 7:29 16 683 4 41 63.67 8:31:47
93 596 Tom Nash M 63 M60-64 Leaburg OR 23:22.4 23:14.8 7:29 77 560 5 18 70.83 8:30:08
94 424 Loren Kerns M 50 M50-54 Portland OR 25:03.7 23:16.3 7:30 78 560 3 26 63.38 8:31:47
95 1064 Tyson Flack M 18 M15-19 La Pine OR 23:44.2 23:20.7 7:31 79 560 18 51 57.12 8:30:24
96 683 Tyler Raven M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 24:47.5 23:21.0 7:31 80 560 19 51 59.60 8:31:27
97 679 Breanna Raven F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 24:47.4 23:23.2 7:32 17 683 5 42 64.64 8:31:24
98 242 Alexander Fightmaster M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 23:40.1 23:25.7 7:33 81 560 9 58 61.89 8:30:14
99 843 Eleanor Sperry F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:51.7 23:30.0 7:34 18 683 6 42 64.33 8:30:22
100 591 Joshua Moser M 22 M20-24 Springfield OR 23:49.4 23:31.0 7:35 82 560 9 30 54.85 8:30:19
101 1145 Nate Celnik M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 23:56.9 23:31.2 7:35 83 560 4 46 56.05 8:30:26
102 252 Kate Flack F 44 F40-44 La Pine OR 24:02.7 23:38.9 7:37 19 683 3 73 66.53 8:30:24
103 327 Kassidy Hadden F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:50.6 23:40.2 7:38 20 683 7 42 63.23 8:30:10
104 504 Sarah Lorge Butler F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 23:54.8 23:42.7 7:38 21 683 1 54 69.87 8:30:12
105 957 Halle Wing F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 23:47.4 23:42.9 7:38 22 683 3 49 66.27 8:30:05
106 730 Mark Ruckwardt M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 23:53.6 23:47.0 7:40 84 560 1 20 65.17 8:30:07
107 907 Malachi Wages M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 25:44.4 23:47.1 7:40 85 560 10 58 60.97 8:31:57
108 431 Annika Kimball F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:56.5 23:51.7 7:41 23 683 8 42 64.96 8:30:05
109 751 Jack Sayre M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 24:01.1 23:52.6 7:42 86 560 11 58 60.73 8:30:09
110 578 Myles Miller M 19 M15-19 Eugene OR 24:01.5 23:52.8 7:42 87 560 20 51 55.21 8:30:09
111 417 Tanner Kelley M 20 M20-24 Springfield OR 24:15.1 23:52.9 7:42 88 560 10 30 54.58 8:30:22
112 743 Brylen Sanders M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 24:01.5 23:53.2 7:42 89 560 12 58 60.70 8:30:08
113 289 Jacob Gillock M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 25:19.6 23:58.4 7:43 90 560 11 57 54.44 8:31:21
114 202 Kerri Dawson F 47 F45-49 Springfield OR 25:24.3 24:10.5 7:47 24 683 2 54 67.01 8:31:14
115 1117 Steve Berry M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 24:40.3 24:10.9 7:47 91 560 4 26 62.52 8:30:30
116 492 Kylie Leonard F 14 F11-14 Creswell OR 24:32.0 24:12.1 7:48 25 683 4 49 64.94 8:30:20
117 1167 Casey Frey M 47 M45-49 Springfield OR 24:48.1 24:12.9 7:48 92 560 9 48 59.47 8:30:35
118 540 Mark May M 38 M35-39 Creswell OR 26:56.7 24:20.9 7:51 93 560 5 46 55.24 8:32:36
119 942 Clay Whipp M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 25:16.2 24:21.7 7:51 94 560 8 34 52.95 8:30:55
120 765 Michael Scarberry M 62 M60-64 Eugene OR 24:31.0 24:22.0 7:51 95 560 6 18 67.03 8:30:09
121 1151 Benjamin Barnhart M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 24:38.8 24:26.2 7:52 96 560 13 58 60.84 8:30:13
122 1036 Haley Peebles F 19 F15-19 Hillsboro OR 24:53.0 24:31.5 7:54 26 683 9 42 60.55 8:30:22
123 1104 Luka Griffin M 18 M15-19 Corvallis OR 27:38.7 24:32.8 7:55 97 560 21 51 54.32 8:33:06
124 1165 Micah Weiss M 30 M30-34 Springfield OR 24:44.2 24:35.4 7:55 98 560 12 57 52.60 8:30:09
125 1164 Alexandra Westbrook F 31 F30-34 San Mateo CA 24:45.0 24:36.0 7:56 27 683 2 76 60.23 8:30:09
126 1089 Tom Pattee M 56 M55-59 Springfield OR 25:33.3 24:40.8 7:57 99 560 2 20 62.80 8:30:53
127 500 Jaime Lopez Ericksen M 16 M15-19 Portland OR 25:51.4 24:44.3 7:58 100 560 22 51 55.38 8:31:07
128 177 Jared Crain M 9 M01-10 Woodinville WA 27:41.4 24:48.9 8:00 101 560 1 86 65.89 8:32:53
129 1234 Jaesa Ruchti F 21 F20-24 Springfield OR 25:26.1 24:50.7 8:00 28 683 5 41 59.57 8:30:35
130 535 Clayton Matthews M 18 M15-19 Springfield OR 27:03.7 24:58.0 8:03 102 560 23 51 53.41 8:32:06
131 501 James Lopez Ericksen M 46 M45-49 Portland OR 26:06.2 24:59.3 8:03 103 560 10 48 57.16 8:31:07
132 762 Sam Scales M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 28:28.0 25:02.7 8:04 104 560 14 58 57.90 8:33:25
133 759 Jerry Scales M 7 M01-10 Springfield OR 28:28.0 25:03.2 8:04 105 560 2 86 71.05 8:33:25
134 658 Colin Phipps M 51 M50-54 Springfield OR 25:41.8 25:03.5 8:04 106 560 5 26 59.33 8:30:38
135 888 Darrell Terry M 33 M30-34 Springfield OR 28:38.7 25:04.1 8:05 107 560 13 57 52.06 8:33:35
136 567 James Michael M 14 M11-14 Cottage Grove OR 26:28.5 25:06.2 8:05 108 560 15 58 56.50 8:31:22
137 1143 Corrine Bell F 44 F40-44 Springfield OR 26:30.0 25:08.7 8:06 29 683 4 73 62.57 8:31:21
138 1114 Ridge Lindsey M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 26:02.2 25:09.7 8:06 109 560 16 58 56.37 8:30:53
139 1091 David Rowe M 18 M15-19 Marcola OR 26:33.1 25:12.2 8:07 110 560 24 51 52.91 8:31:21
140 515 Marta Makarushka F 53 F50-54 Springfield OR 25:30.4 25:16.8 8:09 30 683 1 50 68.90 8:30:14
141 920 Matthew Warner M 43 M40-44 Springfield OR 25:57.4 25:19.0 8:09 111 560 9 53 55.17 8:30:38
142 919 Kathy Ward F 64 F60-64 Eugene OR 25:30.4 25:19.2 8:09 31 683 1 23 80.04 8:30:11
143 686 Kirstin Rea F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 25:38.1 25:19.3 8:10 32 683 1 72 59.24 8:30:19
144 507 Elizabeth Macauley F 23 F20-24 Marcola OR 26:43.9 25:23.4 8:11 33 683 6 41 58.29 8:31:21
145 178 Jason Crain M 7 M01-10 Woodinville WA 28:03.8 25:24.0 8:11 112 560 3 86 70.08 8:32:40
146 962 Boaz Wolpe M 37 M35-39 Pleasant Hill OR 26:13.7 25:24.5 8:11 113 560 6 46 52.55 8:30:49
147 803 Abram Smith M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 27:19.1 25:27.3 8:12 115 560 17 58 56.96 8:31:52
148 1121 Eric Bell M 46 M45-49 Springfield OR 26:38.9 25:27.3 8:12 114 560 11 48 56.11 8:31:12
149 565 Carmen Meyers F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:38.5 25:28.4 8:12 34 683 3 76 58.23 8:31:10
150 781 Kaden Seaton M 11 M11-14 Lowell OR 26:33.1 25:28.7 8:13 116 560 18 58 60.05 8:31:05
151 610 Chelsey Niles F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 29:01.3 25:31.8 8:14 35 683 2 72 58.76 8:33:30
152 564 Aijae Metz M 25 M25-29 Springfield OR 26:08.0 25:34.0 8:14 117 560 9 34 50.46 8:30:34
153 780 Adam Seaton M 39 M35-39 Lowell OR 26:39.3 25:35.4 8:15 118 560 7 46 52.95 8:31:04
154 714 Teaguen Richey M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 27:42.4 25:35.9 8:15 119 560 25 51 53.52 8:32:07
155 729 Daniel Roufs M 35 M35-39 Springfield OR 26:12.3 25:36.8 8:15 120 560 8 46 51.47 8:30:36
156 1189 Kara Becraft F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:44.3 25:37.6 8:15 36 683 10 42 59.71 8:31:07
157 1190 Lauren Becraft F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:44.8 25:38.8 8:16 37 683 11 42 58.36 8:31:06
158 1231 Benjamin Nathan M 18 M15-19 Springfield OR 25:52.3 25:41.3 8:17 121 560 26 51 51.90 8:30:11
159 905 Corbin Wages M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 27:41.6 25:42.3 8:17 122 560 27 51 53.30 8:31:59
160 994 Joe Clark M 66 M65-69 Eugene OR 26:03.5 25:42.8 8:17 123 560 2 16 65.86 8:30:21
161 597 Mohamed Ham Nassoh M 29 M25-29 Veneta OR 25:55.5 25:46.2 8:18 124 560 10 34 50.13 8:30:09
162 392 Troy Hvass M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 27:22.8 25:46.9 8:18 125 560 3 16 66.91 8:31:36
163 319 Evelynn Groff F 12 F11-14 Junction City OR 26:32.9 25:47.6 8:19 38 683 5 49 63.13 8:30:45
164 572 Jennilee Mildren F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 27:25.8 25:47.7 8:19 39 683 5 73 59.32 8:31:38
165 767 Christian Schilling M 30 M30-34 Sisters OR 27:10.5 25:49.0 8:19 126 560 14 57 50.10 8:31:22
166 179 Logan Crain M 37 M35-39 Woodinville WA 28:30.0 25:49.4 8:19 127 560 9 46 51.70 8:32:41
167 791 Chris Shakespear M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 27:02.2 26:01.3 8:23 128 560 12 48 56.24 8:31:01
168 568 Jesse Michael M 13 M11-14 Cottage Grove OR 27:23.7 26:03.3 8:24 129 560 19 58 55.65 8:31:21
169 727 Sydney Rotert F Springfield OR 27:29.2 26:04.6 8:24 40 683 49.47 8:31:25
170 726 Rob Rotert M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 27:30.9 26:06.3 8:25 130 560 10 53 52.29 8:31:25
171 1301 Gina Olson F 49 F45-49 Walton OR 26:14.9 26:08.6 8:25 41 683 3 54 63.37 8:30:06
172 928 Austin Watson M 21 M20-24 Springfield OR 26:39.6 26:09.7 8:26 131 560 11 30 49.50 8:30:30
173 231 Austin Elmenhurst M 25 M25-29 Springfield OR 26:21.9 26:11.8 8:26 133 560 11 34 49.24 8:30:10
174 545 Sean McCauley M 32 M30-34 Springfield OR 26:33.3 26:11.8 8:26 132 560 15 57 49.63 8:30:22
175 230 Alex Elmenhurst M 19 M15-19 Springfield OR 26:22.0 26:13.0 8:27 134 560 28 51 50.29 8:30:09
176 260 Max Forrester M 11 M11-14 Roseburg OR 26:23.8 26:14.7 8:27 135 560 20 58 58.30 8:30:09
177 966 Brent Woods M 54 M50-54 Springfield OR 27:04.8 26:15.3 8:28 136 560 6 26 58.02 8:30:50
178 331 John Hall M 66 M65-69 Eugene OR 27:05.6 26:16.1 8:28 137 560 4 16 64.47 8:30:50
179 16 Jose Alvarez Sanchez M 27 M25-29 Springfield OR 28:21.1 26:16.9 8:28 138 560 12 34 49.08 8:32:04
180 493 Cody Lewellen M 43 M40-44 Springfield OR 26:54.7 26:19.9 8:29 139 560 11 53 53.04 8:30:35
181 986 Linda Zang F 64 F60-64 Coburg OR 26:45.0 26:20.3 8:29 42 683 2 23 76.95 8:30:25
182 977 Renee Yandel F 47 F45-49 Springfield OR 28:09.7 26:22.1 8:30 43 683 4 54 61.44 8:31:48
183 1063 Riley Flack M 15 M15-19 La Pine OR 26:45.9 26:22.7 8:30 140 560 29 51 52.76 8:30:23
184 1223 Derek French M 57 M55-59 Springfield OR 27:15.0 26:24.2 8:30 141 560 3 20 59.21 8:30:51
185 100 Lindsay Boeshans F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 26:54.7 26:24.7 8:31 44 683 4 76 56.10 8:30:30
186 26 Tyler Anderson M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 26:55.5 26:26.4 8:31 142 560 16 57 49.61 8:30:29
187 389 Kelley Humphries M 55 M55-59 Springfield OR 28:05.3 26:28.5 8:32 143 560 4 20 58.04 8:31:37
188 187 Stephanie Crist F 50 F50-54 Springfield OR 27:28.9 26:28.7 8:32 45 683 2 50 63.33 8:31:00
189 764 Zac Scales M 10 M01-10 Springfield OR 29:52.0 26:31.0 8:33 144 560 4 86 59.52 8:33:21
190 522 Liam Manning M 11 M11-14 Springfield OR 26:36.8 26:31.5 8:33 145 560 21 58 57.68 8:30:05
191 839 Jessica Spencer F 33 F30-34 Anchorage AK 29:26.8 26:34.3 8:34 46 683 5 76 55.95 8:32:53
192 656 Jonah Phillips M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 26:49.8 26:34.8 8:34 146 560 5 86 59.38 8:30:15
193 1229 Terri Hurley F 52 F50-54 Springfield OR 26:54.0 26:35.7 8:34 47 683 3 50 64.61 8:30:18
194 785 Brandy Selby F 49 F45-49 Springfield OR 27:10.3 26:36.0 8:34 48 683 5 54 62.28 8:30:34
195 512 Connor Magnus M 11 M11-14 Springfield OR 26:52.0 26:36.3 8:34 147 560 22 58 57.51 8:30:16
196 1227 Kaden Hurley M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 26:54.3 26:36.9 8:34 148 560 30 51 51.48 8:30:17
197 506 Summer Lusson F 37 F35-39 Springfield OR 26:52.2 26:40.1 8:35 49 683 3 72 56.44 8:30:12
198 972 Amber Wright F 42 F40-44 Springfield OR 29:45.5 26:41.7 8:36 51 683 6 73 58.06 8:33:04
199 76 Annie Beckstrand F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 27:20.2 26:41.7 8:36 50 683 4 62 55.44 8:30:39
200 340 Cade Harmon M 22 M20-24 Springfield