Overall Results: 4K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 805 Livingstone Schartz M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 15:44.7 6:21 1 42 1 15
2 842 Francis Donawa M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 15:46.6 6:21 2 42 1 3
3 80 Benjamin Ayala M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 16:43.7 6:44 3 42 2 15
4 124 Jake Bur M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 16:55.0 6:49 4 42 3 15
5 836 Lucy Shah F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 17:02.5 6:52 1 40 1 14
6 181 Kaylee Gardner F 14 F11-14 Creswell OR 17:35.6 7:05 2 40 2 14
7 780 Lila Maves F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 17:40.6 7:07 3 40 3 14
8 837 Cruz Donawa F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 17:46.5 7:10 4 40 4 14
9 790 Izzi Peila F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 17:53.9 7:13 5 40 1 3
10 185 Michael Gibson M 14 M11-14 Junction City OR 18:02.8 7:16 5 42 4 15
11 835 Trisha Kluge F 63 F60-64 Eugene OR 18:05.6 7:17 6 40 1 2
12 198 Evangeline Johnson Hess F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 18:05.6 7:17 7 40 5 14
13 297 Gavin Lees M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 18:14.5 7:21 6 42 5 15
14 196 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 18:21.0 7:23 8 40 2 3
15 272 Dave Kofranek M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 18:22.3 7:24 7 42 1 2
16 806 Finley Schoenherr M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 18:45.8 7:33 8 42 6 15
17 182 Kristen Gardner F 11 F11-14 Creswell OR 18:55.8 7:37 9 40 6 14
18 104 Jen Brennan F 55 F55-59 Eugene OR 18:59.8 7:39 10 40 1 3
19 366 Fletcher Lohrke M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 19:34.5 7:53 9 42 7 15
20 93 Leonardo Ayala M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 19:36.2 7:54 10 42 1 12
21 777 Liam Manning M 11 M11-14 Springfield OR 19:36.4 7:54 11 42 8 15
22 821 Drake Daniels M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 19:39.1 7:55 12 42 2 12
23 779 Drew Maves M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 19:50.3 7:59 13 42 1 2
24 162 Maxwell Duke M 10 M01-10 Creswell OR 19:50.5 7:59 14 42 3 12
25 793 Lyndsey Plummer F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 19:52.6 8:00 11 40 1 1
26 193 Jared Hass M 47 M45-49 Springfield OR 19:56.5 8:02 15 42 1 2
27 791 Joseph Peila M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 19:57.5 8:02 16 42 2 2
28 823 Charlie Fox F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 20:11.1 8:08 12 40 2 3
29 267 Hannah Knowles F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 20:28.2 8:15 13 40 7 14
30 834 John Barry M 71 M70-74 Eugene OR 20:28.8 8:15 17 42 1 1
31 197 Mary Johnson F 60 F60-64 Eugene OR 20:48.7 8:23 14 40 2 2
32 500 Conor Loveless M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 20:56.5 8:26 18 42 9 15
33 807 Samuel Schoonover M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 20:58.8 8:27 19 42 10 15
34 273 Jeanne Kofranek F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 21:05.1 8:29 15 40 1 3
35 499 Angela Loveless F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 21:06.9 8:30 16 40 1 3
36 817 Wyatt Yeager M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 21:25.0 8:37 20 42 4 12
37 194 Kathryn Hass F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 21:40.9 8:44 17 40 8 14
38 294 Jayce Lasley M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 21:49.1 8:47 21 42 5 12
39 828 Gina Olson F 49 F45-49 Walton OR 21:57.9 8:51 18 40 2 3
40 841 Emily Mills F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 22:31.3 9:04 19 40 1 2
41 186 Jude Gonzalez M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 22:31.4 9:04 22 42 11 15
42 187 Mateo Gonzalez M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 22:46.2 9:10 23 42 6 12
43 300 Sallie Lees F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 22:56.3 9:14 20 40 2 2
44 838 Terry Bradetich M 62 M60-64 Springfield OR 23:16.1 9:22 24 42 1 2
45 812 Aaron Vandivere M 36 M35-39 Creswell OR 23:25.3 9:26 25 42 2 2
46 781 Jackson McDade M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 23:38.1 9:31 26 42 7 12
47 801 Bailey Samudio F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 23:49.5 9:36 21 40 1 6
48 825 Jasmin Guzman F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 24:20.6 9:48 22 40 3 3
49 795 Carson Rindy M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 24:27.4 9:51 27 42 8 12
50 274 Summer Kofranek F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 24:30.2 9:52 23 40 2 6
51 789 Maple Padme F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 24:34.5 9:54 24 40 2 3
52 141 Molly Cantwell F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 24:55.6 10:02 25 40 9 14
53 822 George Forsythe M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 25:10.9 10:08 28 42 9 12
54 192 Elizabeth Hass F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 25:53.8 10:26 26 40 10 14
55 177 Addilyn Frazee F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 25:53.9 10:26 27 40 11 14
56 808 Sawyer Smith-Gillespie M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 26:09.4 10:32 29 42 10 12
57 776 Ella Manning F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 26:51.9 10:49 28 40 3 6
58 783 Laura Lee McIntyre F 46 F45-49 Springfield OR 26:52.9 10:49 29 40 3 3
59 4 Christine Anthony F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 27:02.1 10:53 30 40 3 3
60 160 Cole Cowin M 13 M11-14 Eugene OR 27:58.1 11:16 30 42 12 15
61 293 Darby Lasley F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 28:41.8 11:33 31 40 3 3
62 782 Casey McFadden M 30 M30-34 Eugene OR 29:37.5 11:56 32 42 1 1
63 788 Rosemary Nguyen F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:39.0 11:56 32 40 1 1
64 290 Anara Lasley F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 29:57.9 12:04 33 40 4 6
65 296 Justin Lasley M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 29:58.4 12:04 33 42 2 3
66 818 Silas Yznaga M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 35:20.6 14:14 34 42 11 12
67 787 Simon Murez M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 35:53.6 14:27 35 42 13 15
68 839 James Murez M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 35:55.0 14:28 36 42 2 2
69 79 Betty S Artman F 68 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:27.1 15:29 34 40 1 1

Men Results: 4K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 805 Livingstone Schartz M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 15:44.7 6:21 1 42 1 15
2 842 Francis Donawa M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 15:46.6 6:21 2 42 1 3
3 80 Benjamin Ayala M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 16:43.7 6:44 3 42 2 15
4 124 Jake Bur M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 16:55.0 6:49 4 42 3 15
5 185 Michael Gibson M 14 M11-14 Junction City OR 18:02.8 7:16 5 42 4 15
6 297 Gavin Lees M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 18:14.5 7:21 6 42 5 15
7 272 Dave Kofranek M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 18:22.3 7:24 7 42 1 2
8 806 Finley Schoenherr M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 18:45.8 7:33 8 42 6 15
9 366 Fletcher Lohrke M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 19:34.5 7:53 9 42 7 15
10 93 Leonardo Ayala M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 19:36.2 7:54 10 42 1 12
11 777 Liam Manning M 11 M11-14 Springfield OR 19:36.4 7:54 11 42 8 15
12 821 Drake Daniels M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 19:39.1 7:55 12 42 2 12
13 779 Drew Maves M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 19:50.3 7:59 13 42 1 2
14 162 Maxwell Duke M 10 M01-10 Creswell OR 19:50.5 7:59 14 42 3 12
15 193 Jared Hass M 47 M45-49 Springfield OR 19:56.5 8:02 15 42 1 2
16 791 Joseph Peila M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 19:57.5 8:02 16 42 2 2
17 834 John Barry M 71 M70-74 Eugene OR 20:28.8 8:15 17 42 1 1
18 500 Conor Loveless M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 20:56.5 8:26 18 42 9 15
19 807 Samuel Schoonover M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 20:58.8 8:27 19 42 10 15
20 817 Wyatt Yeager M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 21:25.0 8:37 20 42 4 12
21 294 Jayce Lasley M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 21:49.1 8:47 21 42 5 12
22 186 Jude Gonzalez M 12 M11-14 Eugene OR 22:31.4 9:04 22 42 11 15
23 187 Mateo Gonzalez M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 22:46.2 9:10 23 42 6 12
24 838 Terry Bradetich M 62 M60-64 Springfield OR 23:16.1 9:22 24 42 1 2
25 812 Aaron Vandivere M 36 M35-39 Creswell OR 23:25.3 9:26 25 42 2 2
26 781 Jackson McDade M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 23:38.1 9:31 26 42 7 12
27 795 Carson Rindy M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 24:27.4 9:51 27 42 8 12
28 822 George Forsythe M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 25:10.9 10:08 28 42 9 12
29 808 Sawyer Smith-Gillespie M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 26:09.4 10:32 29 42 10 12
30 160 Cole Cowin M 13 M11-14 Eugene OR 27:58.1 11:16 30 42 12 15
31 782 Casey McFadden M 30 M30-34 Eugene OR 29:37.5 11:56 32 42 1 1
32 296 Justin Lasley M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 29:58.4 12:04 33 42 2 3
33 818 Silas Yznaga M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 35:20.6 14:14 34 42 11 12
34 787 Simon Murez M 11 M11-14 Eugene OR 35:53.6 14:27 35 42 13 15
35 839 James Murez M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 35:55.0 14:28 36 42 2 2

Women Results: 4K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 836 Lucy Shah F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 17:02.5 6:52 1 40 1 14
2 181 Kaylee Gardner F 14 F11-14 Creswell OR 17:35.6 7:05 2 40 2 14
3 780 Lila Maves F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 17:40.6 7:07 3 40 3 14
4 837 Cruz Donawa F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 17:46.5 7:10 4 40 4 14
5 790 Izzi Peila F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 17:53.9 7:13 5 40 1 3
6 835 Trisha Kluge F 63 F60-64 Eugene OR 18:05.6 7:17 6 40 1 2
7 198 Evangeline Johnson Hess F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 18:05.6 7:17 7 40 5 14
8 196 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 18:21.0 7:23 8 40 2 3
9 182 Kristen Gardner F 11 F11-14 Creswell OR 18:55.8 7:37 9 40 6 14
10 104 Jen Brennan F 55 F55-59 Eugene OR 18:59.8 7:39 10 40 1 3
11 793 Lyndsey Plummer F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 19:52.6 8:00 11 40 1 1
12 823 Charlie Fox F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 20:11.1 8:08 12 40 2 3
13 267 Hannah Knowles F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 20:28.2 8:15 13 40 7 14
14 197 Mary Johnson F 60 F60-64 Eugene OR 20:48.7 8:23 14 40 2 2
15 273 Jeanne Kofranek F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 21:05.1 8:29 15 40 1 3
16 499 Angela Loveless F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 21:06.9 8:30 16 40 1 3
17 194 Kathryn Hass F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 21:40.9 8:44 17 40 8 14
18 828 Gina Olson F 49 F45-49 Walton OR 21:57.9 8:51 18 40 2 3
19 841 Emily Mills F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 22:31.3 9:04 19 40 1 2
20 300 Sallie Lees F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 22:56.3 9:14 20 40 2 2
21 801 Bailey Samudio F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 23:49.5 9:36 21 40 1 6
22 825 Jasmin Guzman F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 24:20.6 9:48 22 40 3 3
23 274 Summer Kofranek F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 24:30.2 9:52 23 40 2 6
24 789 Maple Padme F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 24:34.5 9:54 24 40 2 3
25 141 Molly Cantwell F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 24:55.6 10:02 25 40 9 14
26 192 Elizabeth Hass F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 25:53.8 10:26 26 40 10 14
27 177 Addilyn Frazee F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 25:53.9 10:26 27 40 11 14
28 776 Ella Manning F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 26:51.9 10:49 28 40 3 6
29 783 Laura Lee McIntyre F 46 F45-49 Springfield OR 26:52.9 10:49 29 40 3 3
30 4 Christine Anthony F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 27:02.1 10:53 30 40 3 3
31 293 Darby Lasley F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 28:41.8 11:33 31 40 3 3
32 788 Rosemary Nguyen F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 29:39.0 11:56 32 40 1 1
33 290 Anara Lasley F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 29:57.9 12:04 33 40 4 6
34 79 Betty S Artman F 68 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:27.1 15:29 34 40 1 1

Master's Men Results: 4K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 842 Francis Donawa M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 15:46.6 6:21 2 42 1 3
2 272 Dave Kofranek M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 18:22.3 7:24 7 42 1 2
3 193 Jared Hass M 47 M45-49 Springfield OR 19:56.5 8:02 15 42 1 2
4 791 Joseph Peila M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 19:57.5 8:02 16 42 2 2
5 834 John Barry M 71 M70-74 Eugene OR 20:28.8 8:15 17 42 1 1
6 838 Terry Bradetich M 62 M60-64 Springfield OR 23:16.1 9:22 24 42 1 2
7 296 Justin Lasley M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 29:58.4 12:04 33 42 2 3
8 839 James Murez M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 35:55.0 14:28 36 42 2 2

Master's Women Results: 4K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 835 Trisha Kluge F 63 F60-64 Eugene OR 18:05.6 7:17 6 40 1 2
2 104 Jen Brennan F 55 F55-59 Eugene OR 18:59.8 7:39 10 40 1 3
3 823 Charlie Fox F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 20:11.1 8:08 12 40 2 3
4 197 Mary Johnson F 60 F60-64 Eugene OR 20:48.7 8:23 14 40 2 2
5 273 Jeanne Kofranek F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 21:05.1 8:29 15 40 1 3
6 499 Angela Loveless F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 21:06.9 8:30 16 40 1 3
7 828 Gina Olson F 49 F45-49 Walton OR 21:57.9 8:51 18 40 2 3
8 789 Maple Padme F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 24:34.5 9:54 24 40 2 3
9 783 Laura Lee McIntyre F 46 F45-49 Springfield OR 26:52.9 10:49 29 40 3 3
10 4 Christine Anthony F 57 F55-59 Eugene OR 27:02.1 10:53 30 40 3 3
11 293 Darby Lasley F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 28:41.8 11:33 31 40 3 3
12 79 Betty S Artman F 68 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:27.1 15:29 34 40 1 1