Overall Results: 5K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 86 Matt Dodd M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 3:27.1
2 1450 Ryder White M 12 M01-14 Central Point OR 3:40.2
3 179 Livingstone Schartz M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 3:41.3
4 109 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 3:42.0
5 1414 Tommy Vu M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 3:50.1
6 1246 Jason Stone M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 4:15.3
7 110 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 4:19.4
8 103 Hayden Harker M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 4:20.5
9 301 Liam Manning M 11 M01-14 Springfield OR 4:24.1
10 79 Adrien Crochette M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 4:26.8
11 238 Hannah Knowles F 13 F01-14 Eugene OR 4:27.0
12 281 Megan Butler F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 4:30.3
13 118 Jessie Keeler F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 4:33.9
14 323 Karen Edmonds F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 4:49.3
15 104 Isabella Harker F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 4:59.0
16 148 Holly Moulton F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 5:00.5
17 177 Nathaniel Rose M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 5:08.7
18 81 Patrick Cunningham M 59 M55-59 Klamath Falls OR 5:12.5
19 259 Anna Schmidt-Mackenzie F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 5:13.8
20 1469 Urijah White M 10 M01-10 Central Point OR 5:14.5
21 294 Stephanie Shire F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 5:17.5
22 96 Alexander Fightmaster M 14 M01-14 Springfield OR 5:18.6
23 133 Marta Makarushka F 53 F50-54 Springfield OR 5:21.1
24 257 Robert Rotert M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 5:27.1
25 317 Sharon Tsai F 50 F50-54 Beaverton OR 5:28.5
26 233 Caitlyn Holland F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 5:28.2
27 200 Charles Augustine M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 5:28.9
28 1358 Spencer Stone M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 5:30.0
29 240 Jeff Lange M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 5:30.5
30 203 Sean Batty M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 5:31.4
31 154 Jordan O'Brien F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 5:34.1
32 75 Andy Burke M 52 M50-54 Eugene OR 5:35.7
33 69 Gina Olson F 49 F45-49 Walton OR 5:39.0
34 263 Randy Spalding M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 5:41.1
35 293 Jonah Phillips M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 5:47.9
36 321 Trenton Combs I I M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 5:48.3
37 1440 Tim Werder M 65 M65-69 Junction City OR 5:49.3
38 253 Itano Ross M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 5:51.9
39 322 Trenton Combs M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 5:51.5
40 101 Kevin Gordon M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 5:51.3
41 232 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 5:54.6
42 220 Braeden Evans M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 5:55.4
43 255 Maurice Ross M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 5:58.7
44 320 Celeste Kuta F 65 F65-69 Eugene OR 6:00.5
45 145 Logan Monke M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 6:00.6
46 143 Avalon Monegan F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 6:00.5
47 237 Jennifer Kneale F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 6:01.8
48 128 Soren Loeffler M 11 M01-14 Eugene OR 6:01.0
49 205 Edward Baumgart M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 6:03.5
50 114 Shelby Hoy F 29 F25-29 Lowell OR 6:06.2
51 132 Linda Luu F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 6:06.6
52 234 Legend Houghton M 5 M01-10 Eugene OR 6:07.7
53 230 Carol Hardy F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 6:09.2
54 102 Stephanie Gray F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 6:13.6
55 210 Eden Cronk F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 6:13.9
56 131 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 67 F65-69 Eugene OR 6:15.3
57 190 Michael Shriver M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 6:18.2
58 283 Ashley Davis F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 6:22.3
59 1357 Jenelle Stone F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 6:23.7
60 244 Wally Miller M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 6:28.8
61 113 Jessica Howell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 6:29.6
62 275 Denise Nash F 65 F65-69 Leaburg OR 6:30.9
63 155 Natasha Osterman F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 6:33.6
64 90 Greg Eickmeyer M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 6:34.7
65 1432 Mika Welborn F 56 F55-59 Springfield OR 6:41.8
66 89 Carol Eickmeyer F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 6:44.0
67 262 Kiernan Snedigar F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 6:47.2
68 222 Skye Evans F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 6:49.4
69 97 Rylee Fonseca F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 6:50.8
70 260 Krista Shultz F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 6:51.9
71 221 Parker-Leig Evans F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 6:51.0
72 239 Holly Lane F 23 F20-24 Woodbridge VA 6:53.0
73 241 Jj MacLean M 37 M35-39 Eugene OR 6:58.1
74 191 Ricki Siebers F 55 F55-59 Springfield OR 6:58.8
75 70 David Brasel M 33 M30-34 Creswell OR 7:00.1
76 242 Lindsay Manley F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 7:06.6
77 201 Briana Axline F 43 F40-44 Eugene OR 7:07.4
78 254 Lela Ross F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 7:08.1
79 100 Sara Gilmer F 71 F70-74 Eugene OR 7:10.3
80 61 Andrea Baker F 51 F50-54 Cottage Grove OR 7:10.0
81 62 Lori Barnes F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 7:13.1
82 324 Rodney Trammel M 54 M50-54 Cottage Grove OR 7:16.1
83 144 Jp Monegan M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 7:18.6
84 72 Avalon Braun F 75 F75-79 Eugene OR 7:19.6
85 93 Terry Falkenstern F 66 F65-69 Eugene OR 7:22.0
86 1380 Danielle Tubman F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 7:30.3
87 119 J . Ingrid Kessler F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 7:32.9
88 126 Halliday Loeffler M 7 M01-10 Eugene OR 7:33.1
89 1392 Zev Tubman M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 7:33.0
90 71 Sara Brasel F 32 F30-34 Creswell OR 7:44.5
91 105 Shauna Hartz F 60 F60-64 Veneta OR 7:45.7
92 270 Lori Woody F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 7:45.4
93 1478 Gregg Ybarra M 60 M60-64 Springfield OR 7:48.6
94 82 Ryker Cunningham M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 7:50.0
95 88 Kathy Eckert-Mason F 65 F65-69 Corvallis OR 7:56.6
96 138 Allene McKnight F 57 F55-59 Springfield OR 8:27.3
97 274 Jeannette Bausch F 71 F70-74 Eugene OR 8:37.5
98 291 Debbie Nelson F 67 F65-69 Eugene OR 8:38.2
99 43 Rylee Alcantar F 6 F01-10 Tenmile OR 8:45.1
100 34 Erin Alcantar F 39 F35-39 Tenmile OR 8:46.3
101 25 Benjamin Alcantar M 40 M40-44 Tenmile OR 8:48.5
102 327 Judah Young F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 9:09.1
103 111 Caroline Howell F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 9:10.6
104 112 Hailey Howell F 5 F01-10 Eugene OR 9:11.4
105 141 Don Miller M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 9:13.9
106 142 Marilyn Miller F 74 F70-74 Eugene OR 9:19.8
107 1476 Katelyn Wuhnder F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 9:27.0
108 333 Kathleen Gage F 68 F65-69 Pleasant Hill OR 9:28.6
109 63 Janey Barnes-Wiederhold F 70 F70-74 Eugene OR 9:30.3
110 1475 Guy Wuhnder M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 9:34.8
111 80 Faith Cunningham F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 9:44.6
112 245 Jessica Mitchell F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 9:46.5
113 117 Robin Johnson F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 9:47.9
114 246 Thomas Mitchell M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 9:47.9
115 302 Laura Lee McIntyre F 47 F45-49 Springfield OR 9:58.6
116 300 Ella Manning F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 9:58.7
117 299 Bill P Manning M 59 M55-59 Springfield OR 10:02.9
118 127 Moxie Loeffler F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 10:05.3
119 84 Art Dietz M 88 M80-99 Eugene OR 10:07.4
120 278 Robyn Anderson F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 10:54.8
121 198 Cari Soong F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 10:55.9
122 199 Tawnya Soong F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 10:56.9
123 106 Kristy Hellwege F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 11:18.3
124 107 Russ Hellwege M 65 M65-69 Eugene OR 11:20.5
125 180 Natalie Schneider F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 11:21.4
126 85 Brysen Dishman M 20 M20-24 Eugene OR 11:21.1
127 295 Bobby Young M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 11:24.6
128 204 Edith Baumgart F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 11:35.4
129 130 Frank Lopresti M 71 M70-74 Eugene OR 11:46.9
130 167 Ernest Pressman M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 11:46.9
131 326 Casey Jenkins F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 12:01.0
132 292 Mercia Petewon F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 12:04.1
133 296 Pauline Young F 69 F65-69 Eugene OR 12:22.2
134 12 Ben Aguilar M 41 M40-44 Springfield OR 12:34.8
135 58 Hank Alley M 77 M75-79 Eugene OR 12:35.5
136 279 Kelli Augustadt F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 12:38.7
137 162 Marleena Pearson F 43 F40-44 Springfield OR 12:39.6
138 91 Barbara Evarts F 61 F60-64 Eugene OR 12:45.3
139 280 Terry Augustadt M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 12:46.9
140 92 David Evarts M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 12:51.3
141 178 Kristina Sackett F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 13:01.3
142 73 Drew Braun M 72 M70-74 Eugene OR 13:49.4

Overall Results: 5K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 86 Matt Dodd M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 14:34.8
2 109 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 15:41.4
3 1414 Tommy Vu M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 15:55.7
4 1450 Ryder White M 12 M01-14 Central Point OR 16:19.7
5 179 Livingstone Schartz M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 16:42.0
6 103 Hayden Harker M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 17:56.8
7 79 Adrien Crochette M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 18:14.5
8 281 Megan Butler F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 18:33.4
9 110 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 18:38.9
10 1246 Jason Stone M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 18:42.5
11 118 Jessie Keeler F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 19:18.6
12 323 Karen Edmonds F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 19:47.8
13 177 Nathaniel Rose M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 20:14.2
14 301 Liam Manning M 11 M01-14 Springfield OR 20:16.6
15 238 Hannah Knowles F 13 F01-14 Eugene OR 20:40.9
16 257 Robert Rotert M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 20:53.7
17 148 Holly Moulton F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 20:56.0
18 104 Isabella Harker F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 21:05.7
19 81 Patrick Cunningham M 59 M55-59 Klamath Falls OR 21:30.2
20 200 Charles Augustine M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 21:33.0
21 233 Caitlyn Holland F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 21:34.2
22 294 Stephanie Shire F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 21:42.2
23 133 Marta Makarushka F 53 F50-54 Springfield OR 21:57.2
24 96 Alexander Fightmaster M 14 M01-14 Springfield OR 22:00.4
25 154 Jordan O'Brien F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 22:05.5
26 317 Sharon Tsai F 50 F50-54 Beaverton OR 22:18.7
27 283 Ashley Davis F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 22:25.9
28 259 Anna Schmidt-Mackenzie F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 22:39.6
29 240 Jeff Lange M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 22:45.2
30 69 Gina Olson F 49 F45-49 Walton OR 22:56.0
31 205 Edward Baumgart M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 23:04.4
32 75 Andy Burke M 52 M50-54 Eugene OR 23:06.1
33 322 Trenton Combs M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 23:27.4
34 131 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 67 F65-69 Eugene OR 23:41.8
35 255 Maurice Ross M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 23:55.5
36 263 Randy Spalding M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 24:07.6
37 101 Kevin Gordon M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 24:08.8
38 293 Jonah Phillips M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 24:20.8
39 320 Celeste Kuta F 65 F65-69 Eugene OR 24:25.6
40 203 Sean Batty M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 24:29.8
41 102 Stephanie Gray F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 24:41.7
42 210 Eden Cronk F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 24:43.0
43 1440 Tim Werder M 65 M65-69 Junction City OR 24:44.9
44 114 Shelby Hoy F 29 F25-29 Lowell OR 24:52.1
45 1469 Urijah White M 10 M01-10 Central Point OR 25:13.2
46 113 Jessica Howell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 25:16.6
47 132 Linda Luu F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 25:18.1
48 232 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 25:49.6
49 190 Michael Shriver M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 26:33.8
50 237 Jennifer Kneale F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 26:37.7
51 128 Soren Loeffler M 11 M01-14 Eugene OR 26:53.4
52 275 Denise Nash F 65 F65-69 Leaburg OR 26:58.4
53 1432 Mika Welborn F 56 F55-59 Springfield OR 27:02.6
54 70 David Brasel M 33 M30-34 Creswell OR 27:09.1
55 1358 Spencer Stone M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 27:18.0
56 262 Kiernan Snedigar F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 27:18.9
57 90 Greg Eickmeyer M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 27:21.7
58 1357 Jenelle Stone F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 27:23.2
59 143 Avalon Monegan F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 27:25.2
60 145 Logan Monke M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 27:25.6
61 230 Carol Hardy F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 27:26.0
62 222 Skye Evans F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 27:30.9
63 244 Wally Miller M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 27:30.3
64 260 Krista Shultz F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 27:47.4
65 61 Andrea Baker F 51 F50-54 Cottage Grove OR 27:51.4
66 241 Jj MacLean M 37 M35-39 Eugene OR 28:03.0
67 220 Braeden Evans M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 28:22.1
68 221 Parker-Leig Evans F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 28:23.1
69 97 Rylee Fonseca F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 28:30.8
70 201 Briana Axline F 43 F40-44 Eugene OR 28:47.3
71 254 Lela Ross F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 28:47.8
72 324 Rodney Trammel M 54 M50-54 Cottage Grove OR 28:55.0
73 155 Natasha Osterman F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 29:18.8
74 242 Lindsay Manley F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 29:58.5
75 100 Sara Gilmer F 71 F70-74 Eugene OR 30:00.6
76 89 Carol Eickmeyer F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 30:09.2
77 191 Ricki Siebers F 55 F55-59 Springfield OR 30:13.6
78 93 Terry Falkenstern F 66 F65-69 Eugene OR 30:32.5
79 239 Holly Lane F 23 F20-24 Woodbridge VA 31:08.6
80 62 Lori Barnes F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 31:16.7
81 119 J . Ingrid Kessler F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 31:23.7
82 234 Legend Houghton M 5 M01-10 Eugene OR 31:43.7
83 321 Trenton Combs I I M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 31:44.1
84 253 Itano Ross M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 31:47.1
85 270 Lori Woody F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 33:19.9
86 105 Shauna Hartz F 60 F60-64 Veneta OR 33:19.4
87 71 Sara Brasel F 32 F30-34 Creswell OR 33:20.2
88 1478 Gregg Ybarra M 60 M60-64 Springfield OR 33:41.9
89 88 Kathy Eckert-Mason F 65 F65-69 Corvallis OR 33:48.6
90 291 Debbie Nelson F 67 F65-69 Eugene OR 34:15.6
91 274 Jeannette Bausch F 71 F70-74 Eugene OR 34:40.0
92 144 Jp Monegan M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 34:49.4
93 72 Avalon Braun F 75 F75-79 Eugene OR 34:50.6
94 1380 Danielle Tubman F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 34:54.3
95 138 Allene McKnight F 57 F55-59 Springfield OR 34:58.1
96 1392 Zev Tubman M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 35:01.4
97 327 Judah Young F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 35:32.6
98 34 Erin Alcantar F 39 F35-39 Tenmile OR 37:44.8
99 43 Rylee Alcantar F 6 F01-10 Tenmile OR 37:45.1
100 25 Benjamin Alcantar M 40 M40-44 Tenmile OR 37:47.6
101 117 Robin Johnson F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 38:12.2
102 142 Marilyn Miller F 74 F70-74 Eugene OR 38:20.8
103 141 Don Miller M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 38:22.8
104 82 Ryker Cunningham M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 38:27.0
105 1475 Guy Wuhnder M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 39:28.7
106 63 Janey Barnes-Wiederhold F 70 F70-74 Eugene OR 39:30.9
107 1476 Katelyn Wuhnder F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 39:32.2
108 333 Kathleen Gage F 68 F65-69 Pleasant Hill OR 39:58.8
109 302 Laura Lee McIntyre F 47 F45-49 Springfield OR 40:26.8
110 300 Ella Manning F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 40:27.3
111 299 Bill P Manning M 59 M55-59 Springfield OR 40:33.1
112 80 Faith Cunningham F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 41:05.1
113 246 Thomas Mitchell M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 41:16.4
114 278 Robyn Anderson F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 41:16.4
115 245 Jessica Mitchell F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:16.1
116 84 Art Dietz M 88 M80-99 Eugene OR 42:05.2
117 204 Edith Baumgart F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 42:34.6
118 295 Bobby Young M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 42:36.7
119 127 Moxie Loeffler F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 42:45.8
120 126 Halliday Loeffler M 7 M01-10 Eugene OR 42:46.0
121 198 Cari Soong F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 42:54.8
122 85 Brysen Dishman M 20 M20-24 Eugene OR 42:55.1
123 199 Tawnya Soong F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 42:57.7
124 296 Pauline Young F 69 F65-69 Eugene OR 43:30.8
125 107 Russ Hellwege M 65 M65-69 Eugene OR 45:50.9
126 180 Natalie Schneider F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 46:14.0
127 106 Kristy Hellwege F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 46:15.2
128 111 Caroline Howell F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 47:21.2
129 112 Hailey Howell F 5 F01-10 Eugene OR 47:24.4
130 167 Ernest Pressman M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 48:10.8
131 130 Frank Lopresti M 71 M70-74 Eugene OR 48:12.1
132 326 Casey Jenkins F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 48:37.5
133 292 Mercia Petewon F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 48:39.3
134 12 Ben Aguilar M 41 M40-44 Springfield OR 49:37.8
135 162 Marleena Pearson F 43 F40-44 Springfield OR 49:40.2
136 58 Hank Alley M 77 M75-79 Eugene OR 51:36.3
137 92 David Evarts M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 52:30.8
138 91 Barbara Evarts F 61 F60-64 Eugene OR 52:33.0
139 178 Kristina Sackett F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 52:38.5
140 73 Drew Braun M 72 M70-74 Eugene OR 55:33.3
141 279 Kelli Augustadt F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 55:33.3
142 280 Terry Augustadt M 53 M50-54 Eugene OR 55:36.8

Overall Results: 5K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 197 Gretchen Soderlund F 52 F50-54 Eugene OR 16:54.0
2 136 Julian McGee M 12 M01-14 Eugene OR 16:56.8
3 86 Matt Dodd M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 18:10.8
4 109 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 19:39.7
5 1414 Tommy Vu M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 19:48.4
6 1450 Ryder White M 12 M01-14 Central Point OR 20:26.1
7 179 Livingstone Schartz M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 20:55.2
8 103 Hayden Harker M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 22:29.1
9 79 Adrien Crochette M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 22:39.9
10 281 Megan Butler F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 22:58.1
11 110 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:16.1
12 1246 Jason Stone M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 23:29.5
13 118 Jessie Keeler F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 24:02.6
14 323 Karen Edmonds F 47 F45-49 Eugene OR 24:35.1
15 177 Nathaniel Rose M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 25:17.8
16 301 Liam Manning M 11 M01-14 Springfield OR 25:28.2
17 257 Robert Rotert M 40 M40-44 Springfield OR 25:32.3
18 238 Hannah Knowles F 13 F01-14 Eugene OR 26:06.6
19 104 Isabella Harker F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:07.1
20 148 Holly Moulton F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:10.5
21 200 Charles Augustine M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 26:31.9
22 294 Stephanie Shire F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 26:56.2
23 233 Caitlyn Holland F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 27:01.5
24 154 Jordan O'Brien F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 27:04.0
25 81 Patrick Cunningham M 59 M55-59 Klamath Falls OR 27:05.2
26 96 Alexander Fightmaster M 14 M01-14 Springfield OR 27:07.8
27 133 Marta Makarushka F 53 F50-54 Springfield OR 27:19.2
28 317 Sharon Tsai F 50 F50-54 Beaverton OR 27:20.9
29 283 Ashley Davis F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 27:43.4
30 322 Trenton Combs M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 27:56.0
31 240 Jeff Lange M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 28:14.4
32 205 Edward Baumgart M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 28:25.6
33 259 Anna Schmidt-Mackenzie F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 28:25.7
34 75 Andy Burke M 52 M50-54 Eugene OR 28:32.0
35 69 Gina Olson F 49 F45-49 Walton OR 28:33.5
36 255 Maurice Ross M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 28:43.8
37 131 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 67 F65-69 Eugene OR 29:21.1
38 101 Kevin Gordon M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 29:42.3
39 263 Randy Spalding M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 29:58.8
40 293 Jonah Phillips M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 30:12.5
41 210 Eden Cronk F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 30:36.2
42 102 Stephanie Gray F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 30:39.7
43 320 Celeste Kuta F 65 F65-69 Eugene OR 30:39.8
44 114 Shelby Hoy F 29 F25-29 Lowell OR 30:46.3
45 1440 Tim Werder M 65 M65-69 Junction City OR 30:51.4
46 132 Linda Luu F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 30:57.3
47 203 Sean Batty M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 30:58.4
48 113 Jessica Howell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:23.5
49 1469 Urijah White M 10 M01-10 Central Point OR 31:45.4
50 232 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 32:49.2
51 237 Jennifer Kneale F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 32:58.5
52 190 Michael Shriver M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 33:07.5
53 70 David Brasel M 33 M30-34 Creswell OR 33:25.0
54 1432 Mika Welborn F 56 F55-59 Springfield OR 33:26.2
55 275 Denise Nash F 65 F65-69 Leaburg OR 33:39.9
56 1358 Spencer Stone M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 33:46.5
57 90 Greg Eickmeyer M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 33:48.6
58 222 Skye Evans F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 33:51.4
59 128 Soren Loeffler M 11 M01-14 Eugene OR 33:54.2
60 143 Avalon Monegan F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 34:02.2
61 1357 Jenelle Stone F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 34:08.7
62 61 Andrea Baker F 51 F50-54 Cottage Grove OR 34:16.0
63 230 Carol Hardy F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 34:23.9
64 145 Logan Monke M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 34:23.6
65 244 Wally Miller M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 34:28.8
66 220 Braeden Evans M 8 M01-10 Eugene OR 34:36.4
67 260 Krista Shultz F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 34:37.1
68 262 Kiernan Snedigar F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 34:42.1
69 254 Lela Ross F 41 F40-44 Eugene OR 34:58.0
70 324 Rodney Trammel M 54 M50-54 Cottage Grove OR 35:06.8
71 201 Briana Axline F 43 F40-44 Eugene OR 35:07.8
72 241 Jj MacLean M 37 M35-39 Eugene OR 35:10.3
73 221 Parker-Leig Evans F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 35:14.3
74 97 Rylee Fonseca F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 35:47.6
75 155 Natasha Osterman F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 36:42.5
76 100 Sara Gilmer F 71 F70-74 Eugene OR 37:11.5
77 242 Lindsay Manley F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 37:11.7
78 89 Carol Eickmeyer F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 37:37.6
79 191 Ricki Siebers F 55 F55-59 Springfield OR 37:46.0
80 93 Terry Falkenstern F 66 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:16.6
81 62 Lori Barnes F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 38:35.3
82 239 Holly Lane F 23 F20-24 Woodbridge VA 39:00.8
83 119 J . Ingrid Kessler F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 39:14.4
84 321 Trenton Combs I I M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 39:22.9
85 253 Itano Ross M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 39:24.0
86 234 Legend Houghton M 5 M01-10 Eugene OR 40:13.7
87 1478 Gregg Ybarra M 60 M60-64 Springfield OR 41:21.3
88 270 Lori Woody F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 41:30.9
89 105 Shauna Hartz F 60 F60-64 Veneta OR 41:31.8
90 71 Sara Brasel F 32 F30-34 Creswell OR 41:33.9
91 88 Kathy Eckert-Mason F 65 F65-69 Corvallis OR 41:45.7
92 327 Judah Young F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 42:19.2
93 1380 Danielle Tubman F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 42:21.6
94 1392 Zev Tubman M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 42:24.3
95 291 Debbie Nelson F 67 F65-69 Eugene OR 42:32.6
96 274 Jeannette Bausch F 71 F70-74 Eugene OR 42:39.3
97 72 Avalon Braun F 75 F75-79 Eugene OR 42:39.9
98 144 Jp Monegan M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 42:40.4
99 138 Allene McKnight F 57 F55-59 Springfield OR 43:42.1
100 117 Robin Johnson F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 46:47.9
101 82 Ryker Cunningham M 9 M01-10 Eugene OR 46:55.5
102 34 Erin Alcantar F 39 F35-39 Tenmile OR 47:00.6
103 43 Rylee Alcantar F 6 F01-10 Tenmile OR 47:03.2
104 25 Benjamin Alcantar M 40 M40-44 Tenmile OR 47:06.0
105 141 Don Miller M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 47:52.6
106 142 Marilyn Miller F 74 F70-74 Eugene OR 47:53.7
107 300 Ella Manning F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 48:35.6
108 302 Laura Lee McIntyre F 47 F45-49 Springfield OR 48:36.8
109 1476 Katelyn Wuhnder F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 49:31.8
110 63 Janey Barnes-Wiederhold F 70 F70-74 Eugene OR 49:33.9
111 1475 Guy Wuhnder M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 49:37.5
112 299 Bill P Manning M 59 M55-59 Springfield OR 49:58.3
113 333 Kathleen Gage F 68 F65-69 Pleasant Hill OR 50:05.9
114 85 Brysen Dishman M 20 M20-24 Eugene OR 50:08.5
115 246 Thomas Mitchell M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 51:05.7
116 278 Robyn Anderson F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 51:08.2
117 245 Jessica Mitchell F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 51:09.6
118