Overall Results: 5K - Split 1

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 1
1 219 Jerik Embleton M 23 M20-24 Tulsa OK 3:13.1
2 182 Malachi Schoenherr M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 3:15.5
3 306 Athens Piechowicz M 15 M15-19 Elmira OR 3:32.1
4 248 Connor Moore M 22 M20-24 Brownsville OR 3:36.5
5 227 Gabe Garboden M 22 M20-24 Eugene OR 3:37.4
6 267 Michael Vance M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 3:37.6
7 185 Caleb Shea M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 3:37.4
8 76 Nicholas Clark M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 3:39.2
9 1414 Tommy Vu M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 3:40.3
10 310 Noah Durbin M 20 M20-24 Springfield OR 3:47.3
11 225 Isaiah Gallegos M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 3:48.6
12 269 Kacia Woldridge F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 3:50.1
13 215 Luke Demoe M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 4:12.2
14 109 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 4:13.1
15 271 Brice Zetlmaier M 13 M01-14 Eugene OR 4:20.2
16 110 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 4:24.8
17 118 Jessie Keeler F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 4:24.7
18 79 Adrien Crochette M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 4:27.0
19 181 Finley Schoenherr M 11 M01-14 Eugene OR 4:32.8
20 226 Dennis Garboden M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 4:42.6
21 214 Peter De Jong M 45 M45-49 Eugene OR 4:53.5
22 134 Jesse Mast M 20 M20-24 Halsey OR 4:59.5
23 1472 Greg Wobbe M 53 M50-54 Bend OR 5:00.7
24 148 Holly Moulton F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 5:04.4
25 213 Henry De Jong M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 5:04.0
26 284 Brian Finck M 51 M50-54 Eureka CA 5:05.7
27 236 Julia Kehl F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 5:07.3
28 1359 Robert Thomas M 33 M30-34 Troutdale OR 5:12.3
29 192 David Sinclair M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 5:18.4
30 205 Edward Baumgart M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 5:18.1
31 251 Bee Phillips F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 5:25.8
32 66 Daniel Borbon M 47 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 5:27.8
33 154 Jordan O'Brien F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 5:33.7
34 67 Jackson Borbon M 21 M20-24 Wilsonville OR 5:33.0
35 208 Ran Cheng F 28 F25-29 Redmond WA 5:35.3
36 1401 Tina Vu F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 5:36.6
37 272 Ellie Zetlmaier F 12 F01-14 Eugene OR 5:38.8
38 113 Jessica Howell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 5:41.9
39 240 Jeff Lange M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 5:43.2
40 216 Daryll Dorman M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 5:43.9
41 157 Mark Page-Botelho M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 5:48.3
42 231 Mike Hartsfield M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 5:48.9
43 132 Linda Luu F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 5:57.9
44 292 Mercia Petewon F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 6:00.7
45 308 Kevin Marino M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 6:02.7
46 184 Sean Sharp M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 6:05.4
47 183 Nora Sharp F 13 F01-14 Eugene OR 6:07.7
48 276 Derrick Nguyen M 32 M30-34 Springfield OR 6:13.1
49 268 Kelly Voll F 49 F45-49 Springfield OR 6:14.7
50 232 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 6:19.0
51 129 Andrew Lopez M 34 M30-34 Vancouver WA 6:26.9
52 277 Christina Tran F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 6:42.9
53 252 Mimi Raiter F 61 F60-64 Eugene OR 6:50.3
54 194 Erin Skoubo F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 7:00.0
55 195 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 7:02.1
56 209 John Coon M 46 M45-49 Woodburn OR 7:03.3
57 307 Darby Sinclair F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 7:11.0
58 1400 Jocelyn Valencia-Chavez F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 7:21.9
59 204 Edith Baumgart F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 7:28.5
60 265 Roxane Torres F 57 F55-59 Bothell WA 7:32.5
61 140 Lauren Midwood F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 7:35.8
62 139 Cary Midwood M 30 M30-34 Eugene OR 7:37.5
63 250 Angie Pebworth F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 7:40.2
64 59 Emily Atkinson F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 7:41.8
65 266 Amber Valenzuela F 40 F40-44 Veneta OR 7:42.1
66 206 Brian Bermingham M 44 M40-44 Veneta OR 7:44.4
67 243 Julia Miller F 74 F70-74 Portland OR 7:49.2
68 125 Sarina Leete F 29 F25-29 Vancouver WA 7:52.8
69 108 Kara Henry F 50 F50-54 Monroe OR 8:14.4
70 212 Melvin Davis M 75 M75-79 Portland OR 8:20.2
71 156 Aspen Padilla F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 8:38.3
72 163 Lilly Pittman F 25 F25-29 Junction City OR 8:39.1
73 309 Becky Chineworth F 70 F70-74 Eugene OR 8:45.2
74 165 Rebekah Postupak F 48 F45-49 Battle Ground WA 8:49.0
75 138 Allene McKnight F 57 F55-59 Springfield OR 8:53.4
76 149 Andrea Muzikant F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 8:59.8
77 211 Barbara Davis F 72 F70-74 Philomath OR 9:21.6
78 223 Judith Finck F 81 F80-99 Dickinson ND 10:04.5
79 285 Cindy Finck F 51 F50-54 Eureka CA 10:05.0
80 228 Nancy Garboden F 54 F50-54 Eugene OR 10:05.8
81 286 Hannah Finck F 16 F15-19 Eureka CA 10:08.9
82 174 Stephanie Robertson F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 10:18.3
83 187 David Shoop M 60 M60-64 Eugene OR 10:39.4
84 188 Kevin Shoop M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 10:40.7
85 186 Cindy Shoop F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 10:42.7
86 189 Pam Shoop F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 10:43.3
87 1494 Robin Zygaitis F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 12:00.2
88 1480 Erin Zygaitis F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 12:04.1
89 175 Jesse Robinson M 35 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 12:45.6
90 83 Scott Dean M 57 M55-59 Cottage Grove OR 12:47.4
91 176 Nancy Robinson F 38 F35-39 Cottage Grove OR 12:50.4

Overall Results: 5K - Split 2

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 2
1 219 Jerik Embleton M 23 M20-24 Tulsa OK 12:52.2
2 182 Malachi Schoenherr M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 13:00.4
3 227 Gabe Garboden M 22 M20-24 Eugene OR 15:03.0
4 248 Connor Moore M 22 M20-24 Brownsville OR 15:24.0
5 185 Caleb Shea M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 15:24.0
6 306 Athens Piechowicz M 15 M15-19 Elmira OR 15:25.6
7 267 Michael Vance M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 15:25.0
8 1414 Tommy Vu M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 15:48.1
9 269 Kacia Woldridge F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 16:07.1
10 76 Nicholas Clark M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 16:15.4
11 109 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 16:47.9
12 225 Isaiah Gallegos M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 17:04.7
13 215 Luke Demoe M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 17:16.5
14 79 Adrien Crochette M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 18:21.9
15 181 Finley Schoenherr M 11 M01-14 Eugene OR 18:33.6
16 110 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 18:51.7
17 118 Jessie Keeler F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 18:53.9
18 226 Dennis Garboden M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 19:47.1
19 271 Brice Zetlmaier M 13 M01-14 Eugene OR 19:54.8
20 134 Jesse Mast M 20 M20-24 Halsey OR 19:59.1
21 214 Peter De Jong M 45 M45-49 Eugene OR 20:01.5
22 1472 Greg Wobbe M 53 M50-54 Bend OR 20:23.3
23 205 Edward Baumgart M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 20:53.1
24 1359 Robert Thomas M 33 M30-34 Troutdale OR 21:04.3
25 148 Holly Moulton F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 21:13.1
26 236 Julia Kehl F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 21:22.1
27 157 Mark Page-Botelho M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 21:36.1
28 154 Jordan O'Brien F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 22:03.5
29 213 Henry De Jong M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 22:07.7
30 284 Brian Finck M 51 M50-54 Eureka CA 22:21.6
31 192 David Sinclair M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 22:55.8
32 251 Bee Phillips F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 23:25.0
33 292 Mercia Petewon F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 23:26.5
34 240 Jeff Lange M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 23:46.4
35 66 Daniel Borbon M 47 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 24:06.9
36 67 Jackson Borbon M 21 M20-24 Wilsonville OR 24:07.2
37 113 Jessica Howell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 24:42.3
38 129 Andrew Lopez M 34 M30-34 Vancouver WA 25:14.7
39 208 Ran Cheng F 28 F25-29 Redmond WA 25:36.2
40 132 Linda Luu F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 25:48.9
41 268 Kelly Voll F 49 F45-49 Springfield OR 26:10.2
42 272 Ellie Zetlmaier F 12 F01-14 Eugene OR 26:33.6
43 216 Daryll Dorman M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 27:00.1
44 231 Mike Hartsfield M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 27:00.2
45 183 Nora Sharp F 13 F01-14 Eugene OR 27:11.4
46 1401 Tina Vu F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 27:11.9
47 232 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 27:12.0
48 184 Sean Sharp M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 27:12.4
49 308 Kevin Marino M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 27:16.7
50 252 Mimi Raiter F 61 F60-64 Eugene OR 29:37.8
51 59 Emily Atkinson F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 30:02.4
52 139 Cary Midwood M 30 M30-34 Eugene OR 30:03.6
53 140 Lauren Midwood F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 30:06.6
54 250 Angie Pebworth F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 30:06.0
55 266 Amber Valenzuela F 40 F40-44 Veneta OR 30:07.6
56 204 Edith Baumgart F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 30:09.5
57 206 Brian Bermingham M 44 M40-44 Veneta OR 30:09.0
58 307 Darby Sinclair F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 30:33.2
59 265 Roxane Torres F 57 F55-59 Bothell WA 31:08.5
60 194 Erin Skoubo F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 31:25.6
61 195 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 31:27.3
62 1400 Jocelyn Valencia-Chavez F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 31:51.1
63 277 Christina Tran F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 32:33.1
64 243 Julia Miller F 74 F70-74 Portland OR 32:58.5
65 108 Kara Henry F 50 F50-54 Monroe OR 33:05.2
66 209 John Coon M 46 M45-49 Woodburn OR 33:32.9
67 276 Derrick Nguyen M 32 M30-34 Springfield OR 35:10.3
68 309 Becky Chineworth F 70 F70-74 Eugene OR 36:19.3
69 138 Allene McKnight F 57 F55-59 Springfield OR 36:34.2
70 156 Aspen Padilla F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 36:55.4
71 165 Rebekah Postupak F 48 F45-49 Battle Ground WA 37:28.7
72 212 Melvin Davis M 75 M75-79 Portland OR 37:37.6
73 125 Sarina Leete F 29 F25-29 Vancouver WA 37:42.8
74 310 Noah Durbin M 20 M20-24 Springfield OR 38:22.6
75 163 Lilly Pittman F 25 F25-29 Junction City OR 38:24.7
76 149 Andrea Muzikant F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 38:27.2
77 211 Barbara Davis F 72 F70-74 Philomath OR 39:24.8
78 228 Nancy Garboden F 54 F50-54 Eugene OR 40:41.1
79 223 Judith Finck F 81 F80-99 Dickinson ND 40:41.8
80 286 Hannah Finck F 16 F15-19 Eureka CA 40:42.2
81 285 Cindy Finck F 51 F50-54 Eureka CA 40:42.3
82 189 Pam Shoop F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 41:12.2
83 186 Cindy Shoop F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 41:40.0
84 187 David Shoop M 60 M60-64 Eugene OR 41:41.1
85 188 Kevin Shoop M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 41:41.6
86 174 Stephanie Robertson F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 43:42.4
87 1494 Robin Zygaitis F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 48:24.0
88 1480 Erin Zygaitis F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 48:24.9
89 83 Scott Dean M 57 M55-59 Cottage Grove OR 50:31.2
90 175 Jesse Robinson M 35 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 51:48.2
91 176 Nancy Robinson F 38 F35-39 Cottage Grove OR 51:50.9

Overall Results: 5K - Split 3

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Split 3
1 219 Jerik Embleton M 23 M20-24 Tulsa OK 16:06.5
2 182 Malachi Schoenherr M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 16:15.3
3 227 Gabe Garboden M 22 M20-24 Eugene OR 18:39.6
4 248 Connor Moore M 22 M20-24 Brownsville OR 19:08.9
5 306 Athens Piechowicz M 15 M15-19 Elmira OR 19:11.6
6 267 Michael Vance M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 19:16.8
7 185 Caleb Shea M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 19:17.1
8 1414 Tommy Vu M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 20:08.9
9 269 Kacia Woldridge F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 20:11.7
10 109 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:31.9
11 76 Nicholas Clark M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:40.6
12 215 Luke Demoe M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 21:28.2
13 225 Isaiah Gallegos M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 21:28.3
14 79 Adrien Crochette M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 22:51.1
15 181 Finley Schoenherr M 11 M01-14 Eugene OR 23:05.6
16 110 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:28.2
17 118 Jessie Keeler F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 23:31.2
18 134 Jesse Mast M 20 M20-24 Halsey OR 24:29.5
19 226 Dennis Garboden M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 24:36.3
20 271 Brice Zetlmaier M 13 M01-14 Eugene OR 24:45.7
21 214 Peter De Jong M 45 M45-49 Eugene OR 24:48.3
22 1472 Greg Wobbe M 53 M50-54 Bend OR 25:30.4
23 205 Edward Baumgart M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 25:57.6
24 1359 Robert Thomas M 33 M30-34 Troutdale OR 26:03.5
25 148 Holly Moulton F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:31.6
26 236 Julia Kehl F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 26:35.5
27 157 Mark Page-Botelho M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 26:40.2
28 154 Jordan O'Brien F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 27:09.8
29 213 Henry De Jong M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 27:42.5
30 284 Brian Finck M 51 M50-54 Eureka CA 28:00.2
31 192 David Sinclair M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 28:46.9
32 251 Bee Phillips F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 29:00.2
33 292 Mercia Petewon F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 29:13.7
34 240 Jeff Lange M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 29:30.5
35 66 Daniel Borbon M 47 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 30:14.3
36 67 Jackson Borbon M 21 M20-24 Wilsonville OR 30:17.5
37 113 Jessica Howell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 30:48.0
38 129 Andrew Lopez M 34 M30-34 Vancouver WA 31:17.7
39 208 Ran Cheng F 28 F25-29 Redmond WA 31:54.3
40 132 Linda Luu F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 32:02.5
41 268 Kelly Voll F 49 F45-49 Springfield OR 32:55.3
42 216 Daryll Dorman M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 33:29.0
43 272 Ellie Zetlmaier F 12 F01-14 Eugene OR 33:31.1
44 231 Mike Hartsfield M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 33:37.2
45 183 Nora Sharp F 13 F01-14 Eugene OR 33:43.5
46 184 Sean Sharp M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 33:44.2
47 308 Kevin Marino M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 34:05.0
48 1401 Tina Vu F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 34:25.4
49 232 Craig Hass M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 34:28.0
50 59 Emily Atkinson F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 36:59.9
51 139 Cary Midwood M 30 M30-34 Eugene OR 37:02.1
52 252 Mimi Raiter F 61 F60-64 Eugene OR 37:17.4
53 204 Edith Baumgart F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 37:18.8
54 307 Darby Sinclair F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 37:51.2
55 140 Lauren Midwood F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 37:59.8
56 250 Angie Pebworth F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 38:02.3
57 206 Brian Bermingham M 44 M40-44 Veneta OR 38:03.8
58 266 Amber Valenzuela F 40 F40-44 Veneta OR 38:05.0
59 194 Erin Skoubo F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 38:42.2
60 195 Jesse Skoubo M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 38:45.9
61 265 Roxane Torres F 57 F55-59 Bothell WA 38:55.1
62 277 Christina Tran F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 40:29.5
63 1400 Jocelyn Valencia-Chavez F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 40:42.9
64 108 Kara Henry F 50 F50-54 Monroe OR 40:59.9
65 243 Julia Miller F 74 F70-74 Portland OR 41:18.1
66 209 John Coon M 46 M45-49 Woodburn OR 41:57.0
67 310 Noah Durbin M 20 M20-24 Springfield OR 42:28.5
68 309 Becky Chineworth F 70 F70-74 Eugene OR 45:31.3
69 156 Aspen Padilla F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 45:46.8
70 138 Allene McKnight F 57 F55-59 Springfield OR 45:56.8
71 125 Sarina Leete F 29 F25-29 Vancouver WA 46:40.6
72 165 Rebekah Postupak F 48 F45-49 Battle Ground WA 46:44.5
73 276 Derrick Nguyen M 32 M30-34 Springfield OR 46:47.8
74 163 Lilly Pittman F 25 F25-29 Junction City OR 47:59.4
75 149 Andrea Muzikant F 48 F45-49 Eugene OR 48:01.4
76 212 Melvin Davis M 75 M75-79 Portland OR 48:31.0
77 211 Barbara Davis F 72 F70-74 Philomath OR 49:15.2
78 187 David Shoop M 60 M60-64 Eugene OR 49:59.5
79 189 Pam Shoop F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 50:05.4
80 285 Cindy Finck F 51 F50-54 Eureka CA 50:29.8
81 286 Hannah Finck F 16 F15-19 Eureka CA 50:30.3
82 223 Judith Finck F 81 F80-99 Dickinson ND 50:36.4
83 228 Nancy Garboden F 54 F50-54 Eugene OR 50:37.5
84 188 Kevin Shoop M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 51:02.5
85 174 Stephanie Robertson F 49 F45-49 Eugene OR 54:46.6
86 186 Cindy Shoop F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 59:39.0
87 1494 Robin Zygaitis F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:12.2
88 1480 Erin Zygaitis F 42 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:14.1
89 83 Scott Dean M 57 M55-59 Cottage Grove OR 1:02:41.6
90 175 Jesse Robinson M 35 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 1:05:29.0
91 176 Nancy Robinson F 38 F35-39 Cottage Grove OR 1:05:32.5

Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 219 Jerik Embleton M 23 M20-24 Tulsa OK 16:09.0 16:06.5 5:12 1 49 1 8 80.09
2 182 Malachi Schoenherr M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 16:17.6 16:15.3 5:14 2 49 1 4 85.62
3 227 Gabe Garboden M 22 M20-24 Eugene OR 18:42.2 18:39.6 6:01 3 49 2 8 69.14
4 248 Connor Moore M 22 M20-24 Brownsville OR 19:13.6 19:08.9 6:10 4 49 3 8 67.37
5 306 Athens Piechowicz M 15 M15-19 Elmira OR 19:13.8 19:11.6 6:11 5 49 2 4 72.51
6 267 Michael Vance M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 19:19.3 19:16.8 6:13 6 49 1 5 73.57
7 185 Caleb Shea M 15 M15-19 Eugene OR 19:20.0 19:17.1 6:13 7 49 3 4 72.17
8 1414 Tommy Vu M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 20:09.1 20:08.9 6:30 8 49 1 4 65.43
9 269 Kacia Woldridge F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 20:14.4 20:11.7 6:30 1 48 1 5 73.45
10 109 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:35.7 20:31.9 6:37 9 49 4 8 62.83
11 76 Nicholas Clark M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 20:43.1 20:40.6 6:40 10 49 5 8 62.63
12 215 Luke Demoe M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 21:38.9 21:28.2 6:55 11 49 1 4 65.05
13 225 Isaiah Gallegos M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 21:35.6 21:28.3 6:55 12 49 1 1 60.08
14 79 Adrien Crochette M 34 M30-34 Eugene OR 22:58.8 22:51.1 7:22 13 49 1 5 57.40
15 181 Finley Schoenherr M 11 M01-14 Eugene OR 23:08.2 23:05.6 7:26 14 49 2 5 66.25
16 110 Kenna Higgins F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:32.7 23:28.2 7:34 2 48 1 2 66.05
17 118 Jessie Keeler F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 23:39.4 23:31.2 7:35 3 48 2 5 63.00
18 134 Jesse Mast M 20 M20-24 Halsey OR 24:40.0 24:29.5 7:53 15 49 6 8 53.22
19 226 Dennis Garboden M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 24:42.9 24:36.3 7:56 16 49 1 5 63.00
20 271 Brice Zetlmaier M 13 M01-14 Eugene OR 24:50.0 24:45.7 7:59 17 49 3 5 58.56
21 214 Peter De Jong M 45 M45-49 Eugene OR 24:55.8 24:48.3 8:00 18 49 1 4 57.18
22 1472 Greg Wobbe M 53 M50-54 Bend OR 25:40.9 25:30.4 8:13 19 49 1 6 59.27
23 205 Edward Baumgart M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 26:10.9 25:57.6 8:22 20 49 2 6 57.27
24 1359 Robert Thomas M 33 M30-34 Troutdale OR 26:21.5 26:03.5 8:24 21 49 2 5 50.08
25 148 Holly Moulton F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:39.3 26:31.6 8:33 4 48 3 5 56.05
26 236 Julia Kehl F 11 F01-14 Eugene OR 26:42.1 26:35.5 8:34 5 48 1 3 62.55
27 157 Mark Page-Botelho M 55 M55-59 Eugene OR 27:00.3 26:40.2 8:36 22 49 2 5 57.62
28 154 Jordan O'Brien F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 27:18.6 27:09.8 8:45 6 48 1 4 55.22
29 213 Henry De Jong M 14 M01-14 Eugene OR 27:47.0 27:42.5 8:56 23 49 4 5 51.19
30 284 Brian Finck M 51 M50-54 Eureka CA 28:07.7 28:00.2 9:01 24 49 3 6 53.09
31 192 David Sinclair M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 28:55.6 28:46.9 9:16 25 49 4 6 51.66
32 251 Bee Phillips F 59 F55-59 Eugene OR 29:04.7 29:00.2 9:21 7 48 1 4 65.05
33 292 Mercia Petewon F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 29:27.4 29:13.7 9:25 8 48 1 4 53.83
34 240 Jeff Lange M 56 M55-59 Eugene OR 29:39.0 29:30.5 9:30 26 49 3 5 52.53
35 66 Daniel Borbon M 47 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 30:29.1 30:14.3 9:44 27 49 2 4 47.62
36 67 Jackson Borbon M 21 M20-24 Wilsonville OR 30:32.3 30:17.5 9:45 28 49 7 8 42.75
37 113 Jessica Howell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 30:54.7 30:48.0 9:55 9 48 4 5 48.38
38 129 Andrew Lopez M 34 M30-34 Vancouver WA 31:41.3 31:17.7 10:05 29 49 3 5 41.91
39 208 Ran Cheng F 28 F25-29 Redmond WA 32:03.1 31:54.3 10:17 10 48 1 8 46.39
40 132 Linda Luu F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 32:08.8 32:02.5 10:19 11 48 2 8 46.19
41 268 Kelly Voll F 49 F45-49 Springfield OR 33:16.0 32:55.3 10:36 12 48 1 9 50.32
42 216 Daryll Dorman M 39 M35-39 Eugene OR 33:39.0 33:29.0 10:47 30 49 2 4 40.47
43 272 Ellie Zetlmaier F 12 F01-14 Eugene OR 33:37.3 33:31.1 10:48 13 48 2 3 48.58
44 231 Mike Hartsfield M 49 M45-49 Eugene OR 33:46.9 33:37.2 10:50 31 49 3 4 43.53
45 183 Nora Sharp F 13 F01-14 Eugene OR 33:54.0 33:43.5 10:52 14 48 3 3 47.35
46 184 Sean Sharp M 58 M55-59 Eugene OR 33:55.4 33:44.2 10:52 32 49 4 5 46.73
47 308 Kevin Marino M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 34:22.8 34:05.0 10:59