Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 7 Brandon Brasher M 46 M40-49 Prineville OR 19:39.5 19:34.7 6:19 1 41 1 9 72.96 10:31:49
2 63 Jason Townsend M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 21:02.0 20:56.9 6:45 2 41 2 9 68.75 10:31:50
3 6 James Blanchard M 53 M50-59 Prineville OR 21:35.0 21:28.9 6:55 3 41 1 2 70.37 10:31:51
4 16 Ron Deems M 65 M60-69 Bend OR 22:13.8 22:10.1 7:09 4 41 1 7 75.64 10:31:48
5 67 Monica Vanberkum F 24 F20-29 Redmond OR 23:34.1 23:31.5 7:35 1 71 1 2 62.91 10:31:47
6 99 Linda Anspach F 53 F50-59 Crooked River Ran OR 23:47.4 23:42.6 7:38 2 71 1 10 73.46 10:31:49
7 98 Jeff Anspach M 62 M60-69 Crooked River Ran OR 23:58.1 23:53.2 7:42 5 41 2 7 68.38 10:31:49
8 64 Ethan Urhausen M 14 M13-15 Redmond OR 25:34.5 25:33.8 8:14 6 41 1 4 55.48 10:31:45
9 94 Faviola Garcia F 42 F40-49 Redmond OR 25:55.8 25:55.1 8:21 3 71 1 10 59.80 10:31:45
10 1 Scott Abrams M 66 M60-69 Bend OR 27:52.9 27:46.0 8:57 7 41 3 7 60.99 10:31:51
11 11 Curtis Chambers M 42 M40-49 Redmond OR 28:50.0 28:44.0 9:15 8 41 3 9 48.20 10:31:50
12 32 Olive Johnson F 10 F10-12 Redmond OR 29:01.3 28:58.8 9:20 4 71 1 7 58.89 10:31:47
13 34 Virginia Johnson F 39 F30-39 Redmond OR 29:04.9 29:02.2 9:21 5 71 1 10 52.35 10:31:47
14 24 Sara Heilman F 46 F40-49 Redmond OR 30:24.0 30:19.4 9:46 6 71 2 10 52.88 10:31:49
15 75 Alexander Poulose M 53 M50-59 Redmond OR 30:37.3 30:35.5 9:51 9 41 2 2 49.41 10:31:46
16 79 Clyde Gibson M 13 M13-15 Redmond OR 31:00.1 30:57.6 9:58 10 41 2 4 46.84 10:31:47
17 77 A J Rhodes M 10 M10-12 Redmond OR 31:34.9 31:32.5 10:10 11 41 1 3 50.04 10:31:47
18 37 Natalie Lemos F 38 F30-39 Redmond OR 32:05.6 31:55.6 10:17 7 71 2 10 47.40 10:31:54
19 95 David Soto M 44 M40-49 Redmond OR 32:23.1 32:21.7 10:25 12 41 4 9 43.47 10:31:46
20 35 Jack Kelley M 7 M07-09 Culver OR 34:19.8 34:14.7 11:02 13 41 1 7 51.98 10:31:50
21 65 Isaiah Urhausen M 11 M10-12 Redmond OR 34:29.7 34:28.9 11:06 14 41 2 3 44.37 10:31:45
22 86 Aiko Malinowski F 43 F40-49 Redmond OR 35:08.8 35:01.1 11:17 8 71 3 10 44.60 10:31:52
23 87 Audrey Watson F 11 F10-12 Redmond OR 35:37.6 35:34.6 11:28 9 71 2 7 46.75 10:31:47
24 204 Elizabeth Fleenor F 19 F16-19 Redmond OR 36:23.2 35:54.1 11:34 10 71 1 1 41.36 10:32:14
25 85 Nathan Watson M 47 M40-49 Redmond OR 36:01.5 35:54.8 11:34 15 41 5 9 40.10 10:31:51
26 88 Quinn McLellan M 8 M07-09 Redmond OR 36:14.3 36:13.9 11:40 16 41 2 7 46.97 10:31:45
27 93 Ramon Velazquez M 42 M40-49 Redmond OR 37:29.7 37:25.8 12:03 17 41 6 9 37.00 10:31:48
28 3 Chuck Amsberry M 71 M70-99 Redmond OR 37:47.4 37:43.8 12:09 18 41 1 1 47.31 10:31:48
29 202 Ethan Davis M 14 M13-15 Crooked River Ran OR 39:38.4 39:35.7 12:45 19 41 3 4 35.82 10:31:47
30 27 Dominic Herrmann M 14 M13-15 Redmond OR 39:39.0 39:36.5 12:45 20 41 4 4 35.81 10:31:47
31 38 Parker Lemos M 8 M07-09 Redmond OR 40:09.1 39:58.3 12:52 21 41 3 7 42.57 10:31:55
32 29 Arya Huff F 9 F07-09 Redmond OR 40:10.5 40:00.5 12:53 11 71 1 8 43.87 10:31:54
33 23 Sadie Heilman F 9 F07-09 Redmond OR 40:19.9 40:17.0 12:58 12 71 2 8 43.57 10:31:47
34 54 Jenniffer Smith F 51 F50-59 Bend OR 40:49.0 40:26.9 13:02 13 71 2 10 41.95 10:32:07
35 30 Heidi Huff F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 41:31.6 40:52.3 13:10 14 71 1 12 47.79 10:32:24
36 80 Chloe Gibson F 15 F13-15 Redmond OR 43:05.9 43:02.5 13:52 15 71 1 2 36.01 10:31:48
37 18 Katie Ferraro F 49 F40-49 Redmond OR 44:23.1 44:10.3 14:14 16 71 4 10 37.51 10:31:57
38 39 Francesca Manti F 63 F60-69 Prineville OR 44:23.1 44:11.2 14:14 17 71 1 6 45.19 10:31:56
39 100 Karen Wright F 50 F50-59 Redmond OR 44:55.9 44:40.5 14:23 18 71 3 10 37.53 10:32:00
40 31 William Huff M 61 M60-69 Redmond OR 45:33.8 44:40.5 14:23 22 41 4 7 36.23 10:32:38
41 201 Trystan Wright M 9 M07-09 Redmond OR 45:03.4 44:47.7 14:26 23 41 4 7 36.50 10:32:00
42 8 Toni Brown F 67 F60-69 Madras OR 45:44.8 45:05.4 14:31 19 71 2 6 47.06 10:32:24
43 40 Caitlin McClelland F 40 F40-49 Redmond OR 45:36.4 45:26.5 14:38 20 71 5 10 33.67 10:31:54
44 33 Ruby Johnson F 8 F07-09 Redmond OR 45:38.7 45:28.2 14:39 21 71 3 8 39.84 10:31:55
45 2 Victoria Abrams F 59 F50-59 Bend OR 46:00.5 45:30.5 14:39 22 71 4 10 41.46 10:32:14
46 233 Kathy Stuwe F 61 F60-69 Powell Butte OR 46:30.4 45:50.9 14:46 23 71 3 6 42.31 10:32:24
47 41 Alexandria McLellan F 34 F30-39 Redmond OR 46:50.5 46:46.7 15:04 24 71 3 10 31.85 10:31:48
48 89 Talulah McLellan F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 46:50.1 46:48.5 15:04 25 71 2 12 41.73 10:31:46
49 66 Jacob Urhausen M 6 M04-06 Redmond OR 47:32.2 47:31.6 15:18 24 41 1 4 39.35 10:31:45
50 97 Yaretzi Romero F 10 F10-12 Redmond OR 47:41.2 47:32.6 15:19 26 71 3 7 35.90 10:31:53
51 230 Lucy Velazquez F 9 F07-09 Madras OR 50:07.4 50:00.5 16:06 27 71 4 8 35.09 10:31:51
52 223 Daryn Reiner F 41 F40-49 Redmond OR 52:24.1 50:43.1 16:20 28 71 6 10 30.33 10:33:25
53 224 Michael Reiner M 7 M07-09 Redmond OR 52:23.0 50:44.2 16:20 25 41 5 7 35.08 10:33:23
54 15 Elaina Davies F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 52:09.7 51:24.4 16:33 29 71 3 12 38.00 10:32:30
55 57 Jennifer Stephens F 37 F30-39 Redmond OR 51:47.0 51:36.3 16:37 30 71 4 10 29.16 10:31:55
56 59 Merle Stephens M 5 M04-06 Redmond OR 51:45.9 51:39.4 16:38 26 41 2 4 38.27 10:31:51
57 58 Matt Stephens M 38 M30-39 Redmond OR 52:18.3 52:07.8 16:47 27 41 1 3 25.80 10:31:55
58 91 Judith Velazquez F 13 F13-15 Redmond OR 52:12.0 52:09.5 16:48 31 71 2 2 30.61 10:31:47
59 60 Thomas Stephens M 7 M07-09 Redmond OR 52:16.7 52:15.3 16:50 28 41 6 7 34.06 10:31:46
60 84 Baptista Khati F 61 F60-69 Bend OR 52:51.9 52:27.5 16:54 32 71 4 6 36.98 10:32:09
61 71 Michelle Wobbe F 52 F50-59 Redmond OR 53:34.5 53:07.7 17:06 33 71 5 10 32.34 10:32:11
62 81 Lynn Fleenor F 52 F50-59 Redmond OR 53:40.3 53:14.6 17:09 34 71 6 10 32.27 10:32:10
63 203 Liza Little F 53 F50-59 Crooked River Ran OR 53:42.0 53:18.1 17:10 35 71 7 10 32.68 10:32:08
64 14 Alyssa Davies F 32 F30-39 Redmond OR 54:17.6 53:39.5 17:17 36 71 5 10 27.64 10:32:23
65 20 Lori Forman F 54 F50-59 Redmond OR 54:20.7 53:44.9 17:18 37 71 8 10 32.81 10:32:20
66 74 Todd Unger M 66 M60-69 Redmond OR 54:17.8 54:02.3 17:24 29 41 5 7 31.34 10:32:00
67 78 Rob Rhodes M 61 M60-69 Redmond OR 54:19.5 54:02.4 17:24 30 41 6 7 29.95 10:32:02
68 208 Aden Stephen M 6 M04-06 Redmond OR 55:44.6 55:30.8 17:53 31 41 3 4 33.69 10:31:58
69 209 Molly Stephen F 46 F40-49 Redmond OR 55:44.5 55:31.6 17:53 38 71 7 10 28.88 10:31:57
70 50 Elise Peterson F 5 F04-06 Powell Butte OR 56:08.3 55:48.4 17:58 39 71 4 12 36.59 10:32:04
71 51 Jensine Peterson F 42 F40-49 Powell Butte OR 56:08.2 55:48.5 17:58 40 71 8 10 27.77 10:32:04
72 70 Jackie Walcutt F 8 F07-09 Redmond OR 56:49.2 56:18.2 18:08 41 71 5 8 32.18 10:32:16
73 5 Audrina Bik F 10 F10-12 Redmond OR 56:45.1 56:41.5 18:15 42 71 4 7 30.11 10:31:48
74 68 Ginger Walcutt F 38 F30-39 Redmond OR 57:57.7 57:27.7 18:30 43 71 6 10 26.34 10:32:15
75 232 Timothy Unfried M 8 M07-09 Redmond OR 57:40.0 57:29.3 18:31 32 41 7 7 29.60 10:31:55
76 43 Maureen Meade F 67 F60-69 Redmond OR 57:41.9 57:30.8 18:31 44 71 5 6 36.89 10:31:56
77 17 Sarah Ellis F 30 F30-39 Redmond OR 57:59.1 57:39.5 18:34 45 71 7 10 25.67 10:32:04
78 56 Daniel Stephens M 5 M04-06 Redmond OR 57:53.5 57:51.3 18:38 33 41 4 4 34.17 10:31:47
79 227 Lily Frisbie F 9 F07-09 Culver OR 58:05.1 57:57.6 18:40 46 71 6 8 30.28 10:31:52
80 231 Ava Velasquez F 5 F04-06 Madras OR 58:31.8 58:14.7 18:45 47 71 5 12 35.05 10:32:02
81 82 Remy Wilson F 5 F04-06 Redmond OR 58:52.3 58:50.6 18:57 48 71 6 12 34.70 10:31:46
82 236 Brooke Wooderson F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 1:00:52.8 1:00:24.6 19:27 49 71 7 12 32.34 10:32:13
83 49 Deanna Peterson F 7 F07-09 Powell Butte OR 1:01:09.9 1:00:50.0 19:35 50 71 7 8 30.85 10:32:04
84 96 Aurora Soto F 5 F04-06 Redmond OR 1:00:52.0 1:00:50.8 19:36 51 71 8 12 33.55 10:31:46
85 45 Danielle Neary F 37 F30-39 Redmond OR 1:01:55.4 1:01:27.3 19:47 52 71 8 10 24.49 10:32:13
86 47 Quinn Neary F 4 F04-06 Redmond OR 1:01:56.3 1:01:30.3 19:48 53 71 9 12 24.06 10:32:10
87 48 Sean Neary M 37 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:04:18.0 1:03:52.0 20:34 34 41 2 3 20.90 10:32:10
88 46 Declan Neary M 3 Redmond OR 1:04:34.1 1:04:04.9 20:38 35 41 20.13 10:32:14
89 234 Hunter Rae Wooderson F 3 Redmond OR 1:04:34.2 1:04:08.0 20:39 54 71 23.08 10:32:11
90 235 Viriya Wooderson F 39 F30-39 Redmond OR 1:04:41.1 1:04:35.1 20:48 55 71 9 10 23.54 10:31:50
91 83 Emma Wilson F 11 F10-12 Redmond OR 1:04:54.6 1:04:48.3 20:52 56 71 5 7 25.67 10:31:51
92 228 Lisa Velasquez F 59 F50-59 Culver OR 1:05:07.7 1:04:48.8 20:52 57 71 9 10 29.11 10:32:03
93 90 Kaylee Velazquez F 12 F10-12 Redmond OR 1:05:04.7 1:04:58.2 20:55 58 71 6 7 25.06 10:31:51
94 92 Lyah Velazquez F 9 F07-09 Redmond OR 1:05:12.2 1:05:08.1 20:58 59 71 8 8 26.95 10:31:49
95 229 Ava Velasquez F 5 F04-06 Culver OR 1:05:33.7 1:05:15.9 21:01 60 71 10 12 31.28 10:32:02
96 12 Rebecca Chambers F 59 F50-59 Bend OR 1:07:56.0 1:07:34.2 21:45 61 71 10 10 27.92 10:32:06
97 21 Ellen Gibson F 76 F70-99 Bend OR 1:08:02.6 1:07:40.4 21:47 62 71 1 2 36.48 10:32:07
98 26 Cabrini Herrmann F 11 F10-12 Redmond OR 1:17:14.7 1:17:12.2 24:51 63 71 7 7 21.55 10:31:47

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 Brandon Brasher M 46 M40-49 Prineville OR 19:39.5 19:34.7 6:19 1 41 1 9 72.96
2 63 Jason Townsend M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 21:02.0 20:56.9 6:45 2 41 2 9 68.75
3 6 James Blanchard M 53 M50-59 Prineville OR 21:35.0 21:28.9 6:55 3 41 1 2 70.37
4 16 Ron Deems M 65 M60-69 Bend OR 22:13.8 22:10.1 7:09 4 41 1 7 75.64
5 98 Jeff Anspach M 62 M60-69 Crooked River Ran OR 23:58.1 23:53.2 7:42 5 41 2 7 68.38
6 64 Ethan Urhausen M 14 M13-15 Redmond OR 25:34.5 25:33.8 8:14 6 41 1 4 55.48
7 1 Scott Abrams M 66 M60-69 Bend OR 27:52.9 27:46.0 8:57 7 41 3 7 60.99
8 11 Curtis Chambers M 42 M40-49 Redmond OR 28:50.0 28:44.0 9:15 8 41 3 9 48.20
9 75 Alexander Poulose M 53 M50-59 Redmond OR 30:37.3 30:35.5 9:51 9 41 2 2 49.41
10 79 Clyde Gibson M 13 M13-15 Redmond OR 31:00.1 30:57.6 9:58 10 41 2 4 46.84
11 77 A J Rhodes M 10 M10-12 Redmond OR 31:34.9 31:32.5 10:10 11 41 1 3 50.04
12 95 David Soto M 44 M40-49 Redmond OR 32:23.1 32:21.7 10:25 12 41 4 9 43.47
13 35 Jack Kelley M 7 M07-09 Culver OR 34:19.8 34:14.7 11:02 13 41 1 7 51.98
14 65 Isaiah Urhausen M 11 M10-12 Redmond OR 34:29.7 34:28.9 11:06 14 41 2 3 44.37
15 85 Nathan Watson M 47 M40-49 Redmond OR 36:01.5 35:54.8 11:34 15 41 5 9 40.10
16 88 Quinn McLellan M 8 M07-09 Redmond OR 36:14.3 36:13.9 11:40 16 41 2 7 46.97
17 93 Ramon Velazquez M 42 M40-49 Redmond OR 37:29.7 37:25.8 12:03 17 41 6 9 37.00
18 3 Chuck Amsberry M 71 M70-99 Redmond OR 37:47.4 37:43.8 12:09 18 41 1 1 47.31
19 202 Ethan Davis M 14 M13-15 Crooked River Ran OR 39:38.4 39:35.7 12:45 19 41 3 4 35.82
20 27 Dominic Herrmann M 14 M13-15 Redmond OR 39:39.0 39:36.5 12:45 20 41 4 4 35.81
21 38 Parker Lemos M 8 M07-09 Redmond OR 40:09.1 39:58.3 12:52 21 41 3 7 42.57
22 31 William Huff M 61 M60-69 Redmond OR 45:33.8 44:40.5 14:23 22 41 4 7 36.23
23 201 Trystan Wright M 9 M07-09 Redmond OR 45:03.4 44:47.7 14:26 23 41 4 7 36.50
24 66 Jacob Urhausen M 6 M04-06 Redmond OR 47:32.2 47:31.6 15:18 24 41 1 4 39.35
25 224 Michael Reiner M 7 M07-09 Redmond OR 52:23.0 50:44.2 16:20 25 41 5 7 35.08
26 59 Merle Stephens M 5 M04-06 Redmond OR 51:45.9 51:39.4 16:38 26 41 2 4 38.27
27 58 Matt Stephens M 38 M30-39 Redmond OR 52:18.3 52:07.8 16:47 27 41 1 3 25.80
28 60 Thomas Stephens M 7 M07-09 Redmond OR 52:16.7 52:15.3 16:50 28 41 6 7 34.06
29 74 Todd Unger M 66 M60-69 Redmond OR 54:17.8 54:02.3 17:24 29 41 5 7 31.34
30 78 Rob Rhodes M 61 M60-69 Redmond OR 54:19.5 54:02.4 17:24 30 41 6 7 29.95
31 208 Aden Stephen M 6 M04-06 Redmond OR 55:44.6 55:30.8 17:53 31 41 3 4 33.69
32 232 Timothy Unfried M 8 M07-09 Redmond OR 57:40.0 57:29.3 18:31 32 41 7 7 29.60
33 56 Daniel Stephens M 5 M04-06 Redmond OR 57:53.5 57:51.3 18:38 33 41 4 4 34.17
34 48 Sean Neary M 37 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:04:18.0 1:03:52.0 20:34 34 41 2 3 20.90
35 46 Declan Neary M 3 Redmond OR 1:04:34.1 1:04:04.9 20:38 35 41 20.13

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 67 Monica Vanberkum F 24 F20-29 Redmond OR 23:34.1 23:31.5 7:35 1 71 1 2 62.91
2 99 Linda Anspach F 53 F50-59 Crooked River Ran OR 23:47.4 23:42.6 7:38 2 71 1 10 73.46
3 94 Faviola Garcia F 42 F40-49 Redmond OR 25:55.8 25:55.1 8:21 3 71 1 10 59.80
4 32 Olive Johnson F 10 F10-12 Redmond OR 29:01.3 28:58.8 9:20 4 71 1 7 58.89
5 34 Virginia Johnson F 39 F30-39 Redmond OR 29:04.9 29:02.2 9:21 5 71 1 10 52.35
6 24 Sara Heilman F 46 F40-49 Redmond OR 30:24.0 30:19.4 9:46 6 71 2 10 52.88
7 37 Natalie Lemos F 38 F30-39 Redmond OR 32:05.6 31:55.6 10:17 7 71 2 10 47.40
8 86 Aiko Malinowski F 43 F40-49 Redmond OR 35:08.8 35:01.1 11:17 8 71 3 10 44.60
9 87 Audrey Watson F 11 F10-12 Redmond OR 35:37.6 35:34.6 11:28 9 71 2 7 46.75
10 204 Elizabeth Fleenor F 19 F16-19 Redmond OR 36:23.2 35:54.1 11:34 10 71 1 1 41.36
11 29 Arya Huff F 9 F07-09 Redmond OR 40:10.5 40:00.5 12:53 11 71 1 8 43.87
12 23 Sadie Heilman F 9 F07-09 Redmond OR 40:19.9 40:17.0 12:58 12 71 2 8 43.57
13 54 Jenniffer Smith F 51 F50-59 Bend OR 40:49.0 40:26.9 13:02 13 71 2 10 41.95
14 30 Heidi Huff F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 41:31.6 40:52.3 13:10 14 71 1 12 47.79
15 80 Chloe Gibson F 15 F13-15 Redmond OR 43:05.9 43:02.5 13:52 15 71 1 2 36.01
16 18 Katie Ferraro F 49 F40-49 Redmond OR 44:23.1 44:10.3 14:14 16 71 4 10 37.51
17 39 Francesca Manti F 63 F60-69 Prineville OR 44:23.1 44:11.2 14:14 17 71 1 6 45.19
18 100 Karen Wright F 50 F50-59 Redmond OR 44:55.9 44:40.5 14:23 18 71 3 10 37.53
19 8 Toni Brown F 67 F60-69 Madras OR 45:44.8 45:05.4 14:31 19 71 2 6 47.06
20 40 Caitlin McClelland F 40 F40-49 Redmond OR 45:36.4 45:26.5 14:38 20 71 5 10 33.67
21 33 Ruby Johnson F 8 F07-09 Redmond OR 45:38.7 45:28.2 14:39 21 71 3 8 39.84
22 2 Victoria Abrams F 59 F50-59 Bend OR 46:00.5 45:30.5 14:39 22 71 4 10 41.46
23 233 Kathy Stuwe F 61 F60-69 Powell Butte OR 46:30.4 45:50.9 14:46 23 71 3 6 42.31
24 41 Alexandria McLellan F 34 F30-39 Redmond OR 46:50.5 46:46.7 15:04 24 71 3 10 31.85
25 89 Talulah McLellan F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 46:50.1 46:48.5 15:04 25 71 2 12 41.73
26 97 Yaretzi Romero F 10 F10-12 Redmond OR 47:41.2 47:32.6 15:19 26 71 3 7 35.90
27 230 Lucy Velazquez F 9 F07-09 Madras OR 50:07.4 50:00.5 16:06 27 71 4 8 35.09
28 223 Daryn Reiner F 41 F40-49 Redmond OR 52:24.1 50:43.1 16:20 28 71 6 10 30.33
29 15 Elaina Davies F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 52:09.7 51:24.4 16:33 29 71 3 12 38.00
30 57 Jennifer Stephens F 37 F30-39 Redmond OR 51:47.0 51:36.3 16:37 30 71 4 10 29.16
31 91 Judith Velazquez F 13 F13-15 Redmond OR 52:12.0 52:09.5 16:48 31 71 2 2 30.61
32 84 Baptista Khati F 61 F60-69 Bend OR 52:51.9 52:27.5 16:54 32 71 4 6 36.98
33 71 Michelle Wobbe F 52 F50-59 Redmond OR 53:34.5 53:07.7 17:06 33 71 5 10 32.34
34 81 Lynn Fleenor F 52 F50-59 Redmond OR 53:40.3 53:14.6 17:09 34 71 6 10 32.27
35 203 Liza Little F 53 F50-59 Crooked River Ran OR 53:42.0 53:18.1 17:10 35 71 7 10 32.68
36 14 Alyssa Davies F 32 F30-39 Redmond OR 54:17.6 53:39.5 17:17 36 71 5 10 27.64
37 20 Lori Forman F 54 F50-59 Redmond OR 54:20.7 53:44.9 17:18 37 71 8 10 32.81
38 209 Molly Stephen F 46 F40-49 Redmond OR 55:44.5 55:31.6 17:53 38 71 7 10 28.88
39 50 Elise Peterson F 5 F04-06 Powell Butte OR 56:08.3 55:48.4 17:58 39 71 4 12 36.59
40 51 Jensine Peterson F 42 F40-49 Powell Butte OR 56:08.2 55:48.5 17:58 40 71 8 10 27.77
41 70 Jackie Walcutt F 8 F07-09 Redmond OR 56:49.2 56:18.2 18:08 41 71 5 8 32.18
42 5 Audrina Bik F 10 F10-12 Redmond OR 56:45.1 56:41.5 18:15 42 71 4 7 30.11
43 68 Ginger Walcutt F 38 F30-39 Redmond OR 57:57.7 57:27.7 18:30 43 71 6 10 26.34
44 43 Maureen Meade F 67 F60-69 Redmond OR 57:41.9 57:30.8 18:31 44 71 5 6 36.89
45 17 Sarah Ellis F 30 F30-39 Redmond OR 57:59.1 57:39.5 18:34 45 71 7 10 25.67
46 227 Lily Frisbie F 9 F07-09 Culver OR 58:05.1 57:57.6 18:40 46 71 6 8 30.28
47 231 Ava Velasquez F 5 F04-06 Madras OR 58:31.8 58:14.7 18:45 47 71 5 12 35.05
48 82 Remy Wilson F 5 F04-06 Redmond OR 58:52.3 58:50.6 18:57 48 71 6 12 34.70
49 236 Brooke Wooderson F 6 F04-06 Redmond OR 1:00:52.8 1:00:24.6 19:27 49 71 7 12 32.34
50 49 Deanna Peterson F 7 F07-09 Powell Butte OR 1:01:09.9 1:00:50.0 19:35 50 71 7 8 30.85
51 96 Aurora Soto F 5 F04-06 Redmond OR 1:00:52.0 1:00:50.8 19:36 51 71 8 12 33.55
52 45 Danielle Neary F 37 F30-39 Redmond OR 1:01:55.4 1:01:27.3 19:47 52 71 8 10 24.49
53 47 Quinn Neary F 4 F04-06 Redmond OR 1:01:56.3 1:01:30.3 19:48 53 71 9 12 24.06
54 234 Hunter Rae Wooderson F 3 Redmond OR 1:04:34.2 1:04:08.0 20:39 54 71 23.08
55 235 Viriya Wooderson F 39 F30-39 Redmond OR 1:04:41.1 1:04:35.1 20:48 55 71 9 10 23.54
56 83 Emma Wilson F 11 F10-12 Redmond OR 1:04:54.6 1:04:48.3 20:52 56 71 5 7 25.67
57 228 Lisa Velasquez F 59 F50-59 Culver OR 1:05:07.7 1:04:48.8 20:52 57 71 9 10 29.11
58 90 Kaylee Velazquez F 12 F10-12 Redmond OR 1:05:04.7 1:04:58.2 20:55 58 71 6 7 25.06
59 92 Lyah Velazquez F 9 F07-09 Redmond OR 1:05:12.2 1:05:08.1 20:58 59 71 8 8 26.95
60 229 Ava Velasquez F 5 F04-06 Culver OR 1:05:33.7 1:05:15.9 21:01 60 71 10 12 31.28
61 12 Rebecca Chambers F 59 F50-59 Bend OR 1:07:56.0 1:07:34.2 21:45 61 71 10 10 27.92
62 21 Ellen Gibson F 76 F70-99 Bend OR 1:08:02.6 1:07:40.4 21:47 62 71 1 2 36.48
63 26 Cabrini Herrmann F 11 F10-12 Redmond OR 1:17:14.7 1:17:12.2 24:51 63 71 7 7 21.55

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 Brandon Brasher M 46 M40-49 Prineville OR 19:39.5 19:34.7 6:19 1 41 1 9 72.96
2 63 Jason Townsend M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 21:02.0 20:56.9 6:45 2 41 2 9 68.75
3 6 James Blanchard M 53 M50-59 Prineville OR 21:35.0 21:28.9 6:55 3 41 1 2 70.37
4 16 Ron Deems M 65 M60-69 Bend OR 22:13.8 22:10.1 7:09 4 41 1 7 75.64
5 98 Jeff Anspach M 62 M60-69 Crooked River Ran OR 23:58.1 23:53.2 7:42 5 41 2 7 68.38
6 1 Scott Abrams M 66 M60-69 Bend OR 27:52.9 27:46.0 8:57 7 41 3 7 60.99
7 11 Curtis Chambers M 42 M40-49 Redmond OR 28:50.0 28:44.0 9:15 8 41 3 9 48.20
8 75 Alexander Poulose M 53 M50-59 Redmond OR 30:37.3 30:35.5 9:51 9 41 2 2 49.41
9 95 David Soto M 44 M40-49 Redmond OR 32:23.1 32:21.7 10:25 12 41 4 9 43.47
10 85 Nathan Watson M 47 M40-49 Redmond OR 36:01.5 35:54.8 11:34 15 41 5 9 40.10
11 93 Ramon Velazquez M 42 M40-49 Redmond OR 37:29.7 37:25.8 12:03 17 41 6 9 37.00
12 3 Chuck Amsberry M 71 M70-99 Redmond OR 37:47.4 37:43.8 12:09 18 41 1 1