Overall Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Start Time
1 749 Will Rosling M 16 M01-19 Corvallis OR 13:11.6 13:11.0 6:36 1 42 1 27 9:15:01
2 747 Ella Rosling F 14 F01-19 Corvallis OR 13:20.4 13:19.1 6:40 1 44 1 16 9:15:02
3 487 Nick Bonogofski M 41 M40-44 Aumsville OR 14:03.6 14:00.5 7:01 2 42 1 8 9:15:04
4 860 Merek Riffle M 12 M01-19 Turner OR 15:33.8 15:10.1 7:36 3 42 2 27 9:15:24
5 861 Scott Riffle M 41 M40-44 Turner OR 15:34.5 15:10.5 7:36 4 42 2 8 9:15:24
6 680 Georgia Milne F 12 F01-19 Corvallis OR 15:48.6 15:46.2 7:54 2 44 2 16 9:15:03
7 681 Phillip Milne M 44 M40-44 Corvallis OR 15:49.5 15:47.1 7:54 5 42 3 8 9:15:03
8 778 Stephen Zan Spark M 12 M01-19 Salem OR 16:06.7 16:02.5 8:02 6 42 3 27 9:15:05
9 524 Henry Dyer M 9 M01-19 Turner OR 16:17.3 16:11.2 8:06 7 42 4 27 9:15:07
10 855 Dylan Iverson M 13 M01-19 Stayton OR 16:18.9 16:14.0 8:07 8 42 5 27 9:15:05
11 455 Diana Alberghini F 41 F40-44 Beaverton OR 16:31.8 16:19.0 8:10 3 44 1 4 9:15:13
12 748 Mike Rosling M 44 M40-44 Corvallis OR 16:44.6 16:42.5 8:22 9 42 4 8 9:15:03
13 746 Audrey Rosling F 12 F01-19 Corvallis OR 16:45.4 16:43.4 8:22 4 44 3 16 9:15:02
14 805 Elizabeth Tribbey F 39 F35-39 Salem OR 18:00.4 17:36.4 8:49 5 44 1 8 9:15:25
15 854 Luke Iverson M 11 M01-19 Stayton OR 18:07.6 18:03.9 9:02 10 42 6 27 9:15:04
16 807 Ethan Tribbey M 13 M01-19 Salem OR 18:48.4 18:45.5 9:23 11 42 7 27 9:15:03
17 728 Janet Ramos Corona F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 19:48.9 19:37.6 9:49 6 44 1 3 9:15:12
18 852 Carter Roberts F 13 F01-19 Albany OR 20:07.2 19:53.2 9:57 7 44 4 16 9:15:15
19 609 Drew Johnson M 19 M01-19 Turner OR 20:11.9 19:54.8 9:58 12 42 8 27 9:15:18
20 608 Brynn Johnson F 8 F01-19 Turner OR 20:13.0 19:56.3 9:59 8 44 5 16 9:15:17
21 739 Felecia Richards F 47 F45-49 Lebanon OR 20:45.2 20:23.0 10:12 9 44 1 6 9:15:23
22 521 Andrea Duran F 40 F40-44 Salem OR 21:02.7 20:30.3 10:16 10 44 2 4 9:15:33
23 851 Sandy Roberts F 48 F45-49 Albany OR 21:22.6 21:08.3 10:35 11 44 2 6 9:15:15
24 856 Christian Keaton M 13 M01-19 Stayton OR 22:39.3 22:34.4 11:18 13 42 9 27 9:15:05
25 695 Lindsey Norlander F 25 F25-29 Albany OR 23:15.8 22:47.0 11:24 12 44 2 3 9:15:29
26 835 Mateo Womack M 16 M01-19 Albany OR 23:16.0 22:48.1 11:25 14 42 10 27 9:15:28
27 770 Tim Sing M 42 M40-44 Stayton OR 24:00.4 23:24.8 11:43 15 42 5 8 9:15:36
28 768 Parker Sing F 8 F01-19 Stayton OR 24:04.8 23:28.3 11:45 13 44 6 16 9:15:37
29 590 Colbie Hoyt F 12 F01-19 Albany OR 23:47.6 23:31.9 11:46 14 44 7 16 9:15:16
30 523 Bryan Dyer M 43 M40-44 Turner OR 23:45.0 23:38.5 11:50 16 42 6 8 9:15:07
31 469 Rick Barry M 55 M55-59 Salem OR 24:47.0 24:02.0 12:01 17 42 1 1 9:15:46
32 468 Keegan Barry M 12 M01-19 Salem OR 24:50.4 24:05.9 12:03 18 42 11 27 9:15:45
33 532 Tonya Fagan F 55 F55-59 Scio OR 24:50.2 24:28.3 12:15 15 44 1 2 9:15:22
34 522 Steven Duran M 37 M35-39 Fresno CA 25:35.2 25:02.8 12:32 19 42 1 2 9:15:33
35 474 Kylah Baum F 6 F01-19 Salem OR 25:56.0 25:16.0 12:38 16 44 8 16 9:15:40
36 799 Shandi Terlecki F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 26:03.5 25:26.2 12:44 17 44 3 6 9:15:38
37 857 Max Terlecki M 10 M01-19 Brooks OR 26:05.7 25:28.4 12:45 20 42 12 27 9:15:38
38 848 Rhys Scott M 7 M01-19 Salem OR 25:45.6 25:29.8 12:45 21 42 13 27 9:15:16
39 858 Kashden Brigg M 6 M01-19 Salem OR 26:28.6 26:07.4 13:04 22 42 14 27 9:15:22
40 825 Kristin Wells F 41 F40-44 Turner OR 26:30.5 26:08.5 13:05 18 44 3 4 9:15:22
41 493 Peyton Bueno F 6 F01-19 Bandon OR 27:09.7 26:27.8 13:14 19 44 9 16 9:15:42
42 472 Durinda Baum F 39 F35-39 Salem OR 27:09.1 26:29.8 13:15 20 44 2 8 9:15:40
43 823 Garrett Wells M 12 M01-19 Turner OR 27:02.1 26:40.4 13:21 23 42 15 27 9:15:22
44 824 Greta Wells F 9 F01-19 Turner OR 27:02.5 26:40.8 13:21 21 44 10 16 9:15:22
45 859 Kelsey Briggs F 38 F35-39 Salem OR 27:02.2 26:42.0 13:21 22 44 3 8 9:15:21
46 525 Liam Dyer M 11 M01-19 Turner OR 26:53.2 26:46.5 13:24 24 42 16 27 9:15:07
47 486 Laura Bonogofski F 38 F35-39 Aumsville OR 27:22.7 27:16.3 13:39 23 44 4 8 9:15:07
48 751 Bex Ross M 8 M01-19 Salem OR 28:17.8 27:49.9 13:55 25 42 17 27 9:15:28
49 464 Israel Avina-Ibarra M 9 M01-19 Turner OR 28:25.7 27:54.5 13:58 26 42 18 27 9:15:32
50 463 Juan M Avina M 46 M45-49 Turner OR 28:26.9 27:55.7 13:58 27 42 1 2 9:15:32
51 804 Mykim Tran F 44 F40-44 Salem OR 29:21.7 28:53.5 14:27 24 44 4 4 9:15:29
52 853 Lisa Iverson F 53 F50-54 Stayton OR 29:15.5 29:06.2 14:34 25 44 1 2 9:15:10
53 579 Duncan Hearn M 10 M01-19 Aumsville OR 29:17.8 29:12.2 14:37 28 42 19 27 9:15:06
54 591 Joseph Hoyt M 7 M01-19 Albany OR 30:05.5 29:49.2 14:55 29 42 20 27 9:15:17
55 592 Shelby Hoyt F 38 F35-39 Albany OR 30:07.5 29:52.1 14:57 26 44 5 8 9:15:16
56 492 Cassi Bueno F 34 F30-34 Bandon OR 30:40.5 30:00.1 15:01 27 44 1 2 9:15:41
57 837 Reegan Woodral F 8 F01-19 Salem OR 31:34.9 30:51.2 15:26 28 44 11 16 9:15:44
58 838 Tyler Woodral M 44 M40-44 Salem OR 31:36.6 30:55.1 15:28 30 42 7 8 9:15:42
59 836 Cari Woodral F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 31:39.0 30:56.3 15:29 29 44 4 6 9:15:43
60 787 Magnolia Suing F 7 F01-19 Salem OR 33:36.7 33:18.6 16:40 30 44 12 16 9:15:19
61 783 Jerry Stewart Sr. M 62 M60-64 Salem OR 33:41.2 33:21.3 16:41 31 42 1 1 9:15:20
62 786 Kristin Suing F 35 F35-39 Salem OR 33:40.1 33:22.3 16:42 31 44 6 8 9:15:18
63 575 Arthur Hawkins M 12 M01-19 Salem OR 34:29.6 34:00.9 17:01 32 42 21 27 9:15:29
64 668 Maureen McGee F 39 F35-39 Salem OR 34:29.6 34:02.6 17:02 32 44 7 8 9:15:27
65 578 Darcy Hearn F 39 F35-39 Aumsville OR 35:03.2 34:56.4 17:29 33 44 8 8 9:15:07
66 503 Tina Christensen F 58 F55-59 Turner OR 36:46.7 36:20.2 18:11 34 44 2 2 9:15:27
67 731 Tonya Rawie F 49 F45-49 Salem OR 36:51.7 36:24.5 18:13 35 44 5 6 9:15:28
68 686 Madelyn Morley F 8 F01-19 Stayton OR 41:37.5 41:07.3 20:34 36 44 13 16 9:15:31
69 720 Joanne Pond F 87 F70-99 Aumsville OR 41:54.9 41:12.5 20:37 37 44 1 1 9:15:43

Men Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 749 Will Rosling M 16 M01-19 Corvallis OR 13:11.6 13:11.0 6:36 1 42 1 27
2 487 Nick Bonogofski M 41 M40-44 Aumsville OR 14:03.6 14:00.5 7:01 2 42 1 8
3 860 Merek Riffle M 12 M01-19 Turner OR 15:33.8 15:10.1 7:36 3 42 2 27
4 861 Scott Riffle M 41 M40-44 Turner OR 15:34.5 15:10.5 7:36 4 42 2 8
5 681 Phillip Milne M 44 M40-44 Corvallis OR 15:49.5 15:47.1 7:54 5 42 3 8
6 778 Stephen Zan Spark M 12 M01-19 Salem OR 16:06.7 16:02.5 8:02 6 42 3 27
7 524 Henry Dyer M 9 M01-19 Turner OR 16:17.3 16:11.2 8:06 7 42 4 27
8 855 Dylan Iverson M 13 M01-19 Stayton OR 16:18.9 16:14.0 8:07 8 42 5 27
9 748 Mike Rosling M 44 M40-44 Corvallis OR 16:44.6 16:42.5 8:22 9 42 4 8
10 854 Luke Iverson M 11 M01-19 Stayton OR 18:07.6 18:03.9 9:02 10 42 6 27
11 807 Ethan Tribbey M 13 M01-19 Salem OR 18:48.4 18:45.5 9:23 11 42 7 27
12 609 Drew Johnson M 19 M01-19 Turner OR 20:11.9 19:54.8 9:58 12 42 8 27
13 856 Christian Keaton M 13 M01-19 Stayton OR 22:39.3 22:34.4 11:18 13 42 9 27
14 835 Mateo Womack M 16 M01-19 Albany OR 23:16.0 22:48.1 11:25 14 42 10 27
15 770 Tim Sing M 42 M40-44 Stayton OR 24:00.4 23:24.8 11:43 15 42 5 8
16 523 Bryan Dyer M 43 M40-44 Turner OR 23:45.0 23:38.5 11:50 16 42 6 8
17 469 Rick Barry M 55 M55-59 Salem OR 24:47.0 24:02.0 12:01 17 42 1 1
18 468 Keegan Barry M 12 M01-19 Salem OR 24:50.4 24:05.9 12:03 18 42 11 27
19 522 Steven Duran M 37 M35-39 Fresno CA 25:35.2 25:02.8 12:32 19 42 1 2
20 857 Max Terlecki M 10 M01-19 Brooks OR 26:05.7 25:28.4 12:45 20 42 12 27
21 848 Rhys Scott M 7 M01-19 Salem OR 25:45.6 25:29.8 12:45 21 42 13 27
22 858 Kashden Brigg M 6 M01-19 Salem OR 26:28.6 26:07.4 13:04 22 42 14 27
23 823 Garrett Wells M 12 M01-19 Turner OR 27:02.1 26:40.4 13:21 23 42 15 27
24 525 Liam Dyer M 11 M01-19 Turner OR 26:53.2 26:46.5 13:24 24 42 16 27
25 751 Bex Ross M 8 M01-19 Salem OR 28:17.8 27:49.9 13:55 25 42 17 27
26 464 Israel Avina-Ibarra M 9 M01-19 Turner OR 28:25.7 27:54.5 13:58 26 42 18 27
27 463 Juan M Avina M 46 M45-49 Turner OR 28:26.9 27:55.7 13:58 27 42 1 2
28 579 Duncan Hearn M 10 M01-19 Aumsville OR 29:17.8 29:12.2 14:37 28 42 19 27
29 591 Joseph Hoyt M 7 M01-19 Albany OR 30:05.5 29:49.2 14:55 29 42 20 27
30 838 Tyler Woodral M 44 M40-44 Salem OR 31:36.6 30:55.1 15:28 30 42 7 8
31 783 Jerry Stewart Sr. M 62 M60-64 Salem OR 33:41.2 33:21.3 16:41 31 42 1 1
32 575 Arthur Hawkins M 12 M01-19 Salem OR 34:29.6 34:00.9 17:01 32 42 21 27

Women Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 747 Ella Rosling F 14 F01-19 Corvallis OR 13:20.4 13:19.1 6:40 1 44 1 16
2 680 Georgia Milne F 12 F01-19 Corvallis OR 15:48.6 15:46.2 7:54 2 44 2 16
3 455 Diana Alberghini F 41 F40-44 Beaverton OR 16:31.8 16:19.0 8:10 3 44 1 4
4 746 Audrey Rosling F 12 F01-19 Corvallis OR 16:45.4 16:43.4 8:22 4 44 3 16
5 805 Elizabeth Tribbey F 39 F35-39 Salem OR 18:00.4 17:36.4 8:49 5 44 1 8
6 728 Janet Ramos Corona F 29 F25-29 Salem OR 19:48.9 19:37.6 9:49 6 44 1 3
7 852 Carter Roberts F 13 F01-19 Albany OR 20:07.2 19:53.2 9:57 7 44 4 16
8 608 Brynn Johnson F 8 F01-19 Turner OR 20:13.0 19:56.3 9:59 8 44 5 16
9 739 Felecia Richards F 47 F45-49 Lebanon OR 20:45.2 20:23.0 10:12 9 44 1 6
10 521 Andrea Duran F 40 F40-44 Salem OR 21:02.7 20:30.3 10:16 10 44 2 4
11 851 Sandy Roberts F 48 F45-49 Albany OR 21:22.6 21:08.3 10:35 11 44 2 6
12 695 Lindsey Norlander F 25 F25-29 Albany OR 23:15.8 22:47.0 11:24 12 44 2 3
13 768 Parker Sing F 8 F01-19 Stayton OR 24:04.8 23:28.3 11:45 13 44 6 16
14 590 Colbie Hoyt F 12 F01-19 Albany OR 23:47.6 23:31.9 11:46 14 44 7 16
15 532 Tonya Fagan F 55 F55-59 Scio OR 24:50.2 24:28.3 12:15 15 44 1 2
16 474 Kylah Baum F 6 F01-19 Salem OR 25:56.0 25:16.0 12:38 16 44 8 16
17 799 Shandi Terlecki F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 26:03.5 25:26.2 12:44 17 44 3 6
18 825 Kristin Wells F 41 F40-44 Turner OR 26:30.5 26:08.5 13:05 18 44 3 4
19 493 Peyton Bueno F 6 F01-19 Bandon OR 27:09.7 26:27.8 13:14 19 44 9 16
20 472 Durinda Baum F 39 F35-39 Salem OR 27:09.1 26:29.8 13:15 20 44 2 8
21 824 Greta Wells F 9 F01-19 Turner OR 27:02.5 26:40.8 13:21 21 44 10 16
22 859 Kelsey Briggs F 38 F35-39 Salem OR 27:02.2 26:42.0 13:21 22 44 3 8
23 486 Laura Bonogofski F 38 F35-39 Aumsville OR 27:22.7 27:16.3 13:39 23 44 4 8
24 804 Mykim Tran F 44 F40-44 Salem OR 29:21.7 28:53.5 14:27 24 44 4 4
25 853 Lisa Iverson F 53 F50-54 Stayton OR 29:15.5 29:06.2 14:34 25 44 1 2
26 592 Shelby Hoyt F 38 F35-39 Albany OR 30:07.5 29:52.1 14:57 26 44 5 8
27 492 Cassi Bueno F 34 F30-34 Bandon OR 30:40.5 30:00.1 15:01 27 44 1 2
28 837 Reegan Woodral F 8 F01-19 Salem OR 31:34.9 30:51.2 15:26 28 44 11 16
29 836 Cari Woodral F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 31:39.0 30:56.3 15:29 29 44 4 6
30 787 Magnolia Suing F 7 F01-19 Salem OR 33:36.7 33:18.6 16:40 30 44 12 16
31 786 Kristin Suing F 35 F35-39 Salem OR 33:40.1 33:22.3 16:42 31 44 6 8
32 668 Maureen McGee F 39 F35-39 Salem OR 34:29.6 34:02.6 17:02 32 44 7 8
33 578 Darcy Hearn F 39 F35-39 Aumsville OR 35:03.2 34:56.4 17:29 33 44 8 8
34 503 Tina Christensen F 58 F55-59 Turner OR 36:46.7 36:20.2 18:11 34 44 2 2
35 731 Tonya Rawie F 49 F45-49 Salem OR 36:51.7 36:24.5 18:13 35 44 5 6
36 686 Madelyn Morley F 8 F01-19 Stayton OR 41:37.5 41:07.3 20:34 36 44 13 16
37 720 Joanne Pond F 87 F70-99 Aumsville OR 41:54.9 41:12.5 20:37 37 44 1 1

No data found

Master's Men Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 487 Nick Bonogofski M 41 M40-44 Aumsville OR 14:03.6 14:00.5 7:01 2 42 1 8
2 861 Scott Riffle M 41 M40-44 Turner OR 15:34.5 15:10.5 7:36 4 42 2 8
3 681 Phillip Milne M 44 M40-44 Corvallis OR 15:49.5 15:47.1 7:54 5 42 3 8
4 748 Mike Rosling M 44 M40-44 Corvallis OR 16:44.6 16:42.5 8:22 9 42 4 8
5 770 Tim Sing M 42 M40-44 Stayton OR 24:00.4 23:24.8 11:43 15 42 5 8
6 523 Bryan Dyer M 43 M40-44 Turner OR 23:45.0 23:38.5 11:50 16 42 6 8
7 469 Rick Barry M 55 M55-59 Salem OR 24:47.0 24:02.0 12:01 17 42 1 1
8 463 Juan M Avina M 46 M45-49 Turner OR 28:26.9 27:55.7 13:58 27 42 1 2
9 838 Tyler Woodral M 44 M40-44 Salem OR 31:36.6 30:55.1 15:28 30 42 7 8
10 783 Jerry Stewart Sr. M 62 M60-64 Salem OR 33:41.2 33:21.3 16:41 31 42 1 1

Master's Women Results: 2M

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 455 Diana Alberghini F 41 F40-44 Beaverton OR 16:31.8 16:19.0 8:10 3 44 1 4
2 739 Felecia Richards F 47 F45-49 Lebanon OR 20:45.2 20:23.0 10:12 9 44 1 6
3 521 Andrea Duran F 40 F40-44 Salem OR 21:02.7 20:30.3 10:16 10 44 2 4
4 851 Sandy Roberts F 48 F45-49 Albany OR 21:22.6 21:08.3 10:35 11 44 2 6
5 532 Tonya Fagan F 55 F55-59 Scio OR 24:50.2 24:28.3 12:15 15 44 1 2
6 799 Shandi Terlecki F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 26:03.5 25:26.2 12:44 17 44 3 6
7 825 Kristin Wells F 41 F40-44 Turner OR 26:30.5 26:08.5 13:05 18 44 3 4
8 804 Mykim Tran F 44 F40-44 Salem OR 29:21.7 28:53.5 14:27 24 44 4 4
9 853 Lisa Iverson F 53 F50-54 Stayton OR 29:15.5 29:06.2 14:34 25 44 1 2
10 836 Cari Woodral F 46 F45-49 Salem OR 31:39.0 30:56.3 15:29 29 44 4 6
11 503 Tina Christensen F 58 F55-59 Turner OR 36:46.7 36:20.2 18:11 34 44 2 2
12 731 Tonya Rawie F 49 F45-49 Salem OR 36:51.7 36:24.5 18:13 35 44 5 6
13 720 Joanne Pond F 87 F70-99 Aumsville OR 41:54.9 41:12.5 20:37 37 44 1 1

No data found