Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Prediction
1 974 Rowan Martnison M 18 M15-19 Phoenixville PA 17:54.3 17:52.5 5:46 1 16 1 5
2 962 James Longoria M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 18:50.8 18:49.5 6:04 2 16 1 3 19:20
3 959 Luke Demoe M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 19:35.4 19:33.1 6:18 3 16 1 2
4 973 Jett Johnson M 17 M15-19 Albany OR 22:50.8 22:46.3 7:20 4 16 2 5 23:13
5 993 Osvaldo Mendoza M 16 M15-19 Lebanon OR 24:49.8 24:45.3 7:59 5 16 3 5
6 965 Abram Smith M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 25:30.6 25:18.2 8:09 6 16 4 5 25:18
7 980 John Wallace III M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 25:41.9 25:34.7 8:14 7 16 2 3 23:59
8 981 Hannah Knowles F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 25:53.9 25:50.6 8:20 1 16 1 1 25:27
9 797 James Martin M 19 M15-19 Eugene OR 27:57.3 27:47.7 8:57 8 16 5 5 35:00
10 792 Kevin Gordon M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 29:17.8 28:58.6 9:20 9 16 1 1 29:00
11 992 Eddie Rawlinson M 67 M65-69 Veneta OR 31:30.4 31:14.8 10:04 10 16 1 1
12 966 Jason Smith M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 33:39.0 33:21.7 10:45 11 16 2 2 33:00
13 977 Michael Shriver M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 34:06.9 34:03.0 10:58 12 16 1 1 33:00
14 978 Clodagh Thompson F 47 F45-49 Junction City OR 35:42.0 35:36.7 11:28 2 16 1 3 32:55
15 976 Michael Ponichtera M 74 M70-74 Springfield OR 41:07.5 40:56.8 13:11 13 16 1 2 39:55
16 979 Heidi Wallace F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 42:22.7 42:09.8 13:35 3 16 2 3 36:23
17 967 Lola Smith F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 45:12.9 44:54.3 14:28 4 16 1 1 26:22
18 968 Jason Thomson M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 45:30.3 45:26.2 14:38 14 16 3 3
19 969 Sara Thomson F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 45:32.7 45:28.5 14:39 5 16 3 3
20 961 Holly Gosda F 55 F55-59 Sweet Home OR 46:14.9 46:07.4 14:51 6 16 1 1
21 970 Nancy Webb F 60 F60-64 Sweet Home OR 46:16.4 46:08.7 14:52 7 16 1 1
22 702 Sarah Burner F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 48:22.1 48:14.4 15:32 8 16 1 4 1:00:00
23 800 Don Miller M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 48:34.4 48:26.0 15:36 15 16 1 1
24 902 Marilyn Miller F 74 F70-74 Eugene OR 48:35.9 48:29.8 15:37 9 16 1 1
25 990 Mia Schumm F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 48:47.1 48:35.7 15:39 10 16 1 1
26 991 Eloise Schumm F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 48:48.7 48:38.2 15:40 11 16 2 4
27 960 Katie Frerichs F 33 F30-34 Turner OR 50:35.6 50:20.9 16:13 12 16 1 2 1:15:00
28 958 Heather Blankenship F 35 F35-39 Turner OR 50:36.6 50:21.7 16:13 13 16 3 4 1:15:00
29 987 Dana Anstey M 74 M70-74 Creswell OR 52:27.8 52:18.2 16:51 16 16 2 2
30 906 Kerrie O'Brien F 39 F35-39 Albany OR 53:26.6 53:09.1 17:07 14 16 4 4 1:05:08
31 924 Brandy Potts F 33 F30-34 Junction City OR 55:04.9 54:54.9 17:41 15 16 2 2 42:46
32 985 Danielle Pedersen F 29 F25-29 Harrisburg OR 55:06.5 54:55.7 17:41 16 16 1 1 56:07

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 974 Rowan Martnison M 18 M15-19 Phoenixville PA 17:54.3 17:52.5 5:46 1 16 1 5
2 962 James Longoria M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 18:50.8 18:49.5 6:04 2 16 1 3
3 959 Luke Demoe M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 19:35.4 19:33.1 6:18 3 16 1 2
4 973 Jett Johnson M 17 M15-19 Albany OR 22:50.8 22:46.3 7:20 4 16 2 5
5 993 Osvaldo Mendoza M 16 M15-19 Lebanon OR 24:49.8 24:45.3 7:59 5 16 3 5
6 965 Abram Smith M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 25:30.6 25:18.2 8:09 6 16 4 5
7 980 John Wallace III M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 25:41.9 25:34.7 8:14 7 16 2 3
8 797 James Martin M 19 M15-19 Eugene OR 27:57.3 27:47.7 8:57 8 16 5 5
9 792 Kevin Gordon M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 29:17.8 28:58.6 9:20 9 16 1 1
10 992 Eddie Rawlinson M 67 M65-69 Veneta OR 31:30.4 31:14.8 10:04 10 16 1 1
11 966 Jason Smith M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 33:39.0 33:21.7 10:45 11 16 2 2
12 977 Michael Shriver M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 34:06.9 34:03.0 10:58 12 16 1 1
13 976 Michael Ponichtera M 74 M70-74 Springfield OR 41:07.5 40:56.8 13:11 13 16 1 2
14 968 Jason Thomson M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 45:30.3 45:26.2 14:38 14 16 3 3
15 800 Don Miller M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 48:34.4 48:26.0 15:36 15 16 1 1
16 987 Dana Anstey M 74 M70-74 Creswell OR 52:27.8 52:18.2 16:51 16 16 2 2

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 981 Hannah Knowles F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 25:53.9 25:50.6 8:20 1 16 1 1
2 978 Clodagh Thompson F 47 F45-49 Junction City OR 35:42.0 35:36.7 11:28 2 16 1 3
3 979 Heidi Wallace F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 42:22.7 42:09.8 13:35 3 16 2 3
4 967 Lola Smith F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 45:12.9 44:54.3 14:28 4 16 1 1
5 969 Sara Thomson F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 45:32.7 45:28.5 14:39 5 16 3 3
6 961 Holly Gosda F 55 F55-59 Sweet Home OR 46:14.9 46:07.4 14:51 6 16 1 1
7 970 Nancy Webb F 60 F60-64 Sweet Home OR 46:16.4 46:08.7 14:52 7 16 1 1
8 702 Sarah Burner F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 48:22.1 48:14.4 15:32 8 16 1 4
9 902 Marilyn Miller F 74 F70-74 Eugene OR 48:35.9 48:29.8 15:37 9 16 1 1
10 990 Mia Schumm F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 48:47.1 48:35.7 15:39 10 16 1 1
11 991 Eloise Schumm F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 48:48.7 48:38.2 15:40 11 16 2 4
12 960 Katie Frerichs F 33 F30-34 Turner OR 50:35.6 50:20.9 16:13 12 16 1 2
13 958 Heather Blankenship F 35 F35-39 Turner OR 50:36.6 50:21.7 16:13 13 16 3 4
14 906 Kerrie O'Brien F 39 F35-39 Albany OR 53:26.6 53:09.1 17:07 14 16 4 4
15 924 Brandy Potts F 33 F30-34 Junction City OR 55:04.9 54:54.9 17:41 15 16 2 2
16 985 Danielle Pedersen F 29 F25-29 Harrisburg OR 55:06.5 54:55.7 17:41 16 16 1 1

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 962 James Longoria M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 18:50.8 18:49.5 6:04 2 16 1 3
2 959 Luke Demoe M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 19:35.4 19:33.1 6:18 3 16 1 2
3 980 John Wallace III M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 25:41.9 25:34.7 8:14 7 16 2 3
4 792 Kevin Gordon M 51 M50-54 Eugene OR 29:17.8 28:58.6 9:20 9 16 1 1
5 992 Eddie Rawlinson M 67 M65-69 Veneta OR 31:30.4 31:14.8 10:04 10 16 1 1
6 966 Jason Smith M 43 M40-44 Eugene OR 33:39.0 33:21.7 10:45 11 16 2 2
7 977 Michael Shriver M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 34:06.9 34:03.0 10:58 12 16 1 1
8 976 Michael Ponichtera M 74 M70-74 Springfield OR 41:07.5 40:56.8 13:11 13 16 1 2
9 968 Jason Thomson M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 45:30.3 45:26.2 14:38 14 16 3 3
10 800 Don Miller M 75 M75-79 Eugene OR 48:34.4 48:26.0 15:36 15 16 1 1
11 987 Dana Anstey M 74 M70-74 Creswell OR 52:27.8 52:18.2 16:51 16 16 2 2

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 978 Clodagh Thompson F 47 F45-49 Junction City OR 35:42.0 35:36.7 11:28 2 16 1 3
2 979 Heidi Wallace F 46 F45-49 Eugene OR 42:22.7 42:09.8 13:35 3 16 2 3
3 969 Sara Thomson F 45 F45-49 Eugene OR 45:32.7 45:28.5 14:39 5 16 3 3
4 961 Holly Gosda F 55 F55-59 Sweet Home OR 46:14.9 46:07.4 14:51 6 16 1 1
5 970 Nancy Webb F 60 F60-64 Sweet Home OR 46:16.4 46:08.7 14:52 7 16 1 1
6 902 Marilyn Miller F 74 F70-74 Eugene OR 48:35.9 48:29.8 15:37 9 16 1 1