Overall Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start Time
1 176 Henry Axon M 18 M15-19 Portland OR 15:46.0 15:45.1 5:05 1 13 1 1 84.65 17:29:58
2 200 Conrad Drake M 10 M01-10 Vida OR 22:28.5 22:23.3 7:13 2 13 1 1 70.50 17:30:03
3 530 Alejandra Peterson F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 23:03.2 22:53.4 7:23 1 26 1 5 66.84 17:30:07
4 287 Darrell Hogansen-Terry M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 25:33.4 25:26.0 8:12 3 13 1 2 51.57 17:30:05
5 522 Dino Molina M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:36.2 8:15 4 13 1 1 62.10 17:30:18
6 546 Michael Scarberry M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 26:15.1 25:55.9 8:21 5 13 1 2 63.50 17:30:17
7 291 Emily Jaksich F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 27:27.8 27:05.9 8:44 2 26 1 2 55.36 17:30:19
8 574 Tim Werder M 65 M65-69 Cheshire OR 29:23.5 29:14.2 9:25 6 13 1 3 57.35 17:30:07
9 556 Randy Spalding M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 31:21.5 31:05.2 10:01 7 13 2 3 55.49 17:30:14
10 255 Zyla Drake F 12 F11-14 Vida OR 31:12.5 31:06.6 10:01 3 26 1 1 52.34 17:30:03
11 509 Dyana Mason F 52 F50-54 Eugene OR 32:05.0 31:48.6 10:15 4 26 1 6 54.02 17:30:14
12 562 Aj Thompson M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 34:19.7 33:55.5 10:56 8 13 1 1 38.03 17:30:22
13 563 Michael Thompson M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 34:20.5 33:56.8 10:56 9 13 1 1 42.42 17:30:21
14 175 Briana Axline F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 35:06.8 34:45.1 11:12 5 26 2 5 45.27 17:30:19
15 300 Kassia Lahm F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 35:07.6 34:46.1 11:12 6 26 1 2 42.57 17:30:19
16 180 Jeannette Bausch F 72 F70-74 Eugene OR 36:38.5 36:28.6 11:45 7 26 1 1 63.10 17:30:07
17 581 Kara Henry F 50 F50-54 Monroe OR 37:00.8 36:39.6 11:48 8 26 2 6 45.74 17:30:19
18 258 Terry Falkenstern F 66 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:01.7 37:54.9 12:13 9 26 1 2 55.12 17:30:04
19 566 Kyra Weaver F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 38:51.4 38:33.8 12:25 10 26 2 2 39.42 17:30:15
20 568 Sophie Weaver F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 38:52.0 38:35.0 12:26 11 26 1 2 44.23 17:30:15
21 290 Clover Hubbard F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 42:28.9 42:03.9 13:33 12 26 2 2 48.54 17:30:23
22 289 Angie Hubbard F 44 F40-44 Springfield OR 42:35.2 42:09.7 13:35 13 26 3 5 37.32 17:30:23
23 184 Don Behrens M 61 M60-64 Eugene OR 42:52.7 42:29.9 13:41 10 13 2 2 38.08 17:30:20
24 191 Robin Christianson F 43 F40-44 Junction City OR 44:05.9 43:43.3 14:05 14 26 4 5 35.72 17:30:20
25 541 Melissa Ratzlaff F 64 F60-64 Veneta OR 44:30.0 44:10.2 14:13 15 26 1 1 45.88 17:30:17
26 540 Kaitie Ratzlaff F 24 F20-24 Veneta OR 44:31.2 44:11.4 14:14 16 26 1 1 33.49 17:30:17
27 508 Cj Mann F 67 F65-69 Springfield OR 46:01.5 45:31.0 14:40 17 26 2 2 46.61 17:30:28
28 266 Amy Gibson F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:02:20.7 51:32.7 16:36 18 26 1 1 28.71 17:40:45
29 510 Nicole McCabe F 51 F50-54 Springfield OR 59:50.1 59:30.5 19:10 19 26 3 6 28.51 17:30:17
30 285 Michael Hogansen M 54 M50-54 Brownsville OR 1:00:54.9 1:00:23.8 19:27 11 13 1 1 25.22 17:30:29
31 284 Jennifer Hogansen F 50 F50-54 Brownsville OR 1:07:09.8 1:06:36.2 21:27 20 26 4 6 25.17 17:30:31
32 523 Kristin Montgomery F 53 F50-54 Tampa FL 1:07:12.5 1:06:37.8 21:27 21 26 5 6 26.14 17:30:32
33 270 Tera Graham Nash F 54 F50-54 Creswell OR 1:07:15.6 1:06:41.3 21:28 22 26 6 6 26.44 17:30:32
34 286 Alexandra Hogansen-Terry F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:07:13.3 1:06:45.3 21:30 23 26 2 2 22.17 17:30:26

Men Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 176 Henry Axon M 18 M15-19 Portland OR 15:46.0 15:45.1 5:05 1 13 1 1 84.65
2 200 Conrad Drake M 10 M01-10 Vida OR 22:28.5 22:23.3 7:13 2 13 1 1 70.50
3 287 Darrell Hogansen-Terry M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 25:33.4 25:26.0 8:12 3 13 1 2 51.57
4 522 Dino Molina M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:36.2 8:15 4 13 1 1 62.10
5 546 Michael Scarberry M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 26:15.1 25:55.9 8:21 5 13 1 2 63.50
6 574 Tim Werder M 65 M65-69 Cheshire OR 29:23.5 29:14.2 9:25 6 13 1 3 57.35
7 556 Randy Spalding M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 31:21.5 31:05.2 10:01 7 13 2 3 55.49
8 562 Aj Thompson M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 34:19.7 33:55.5 10:56 8 13 1 1 38.03
9 563 Michael Thompson M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 34:20.5 33:56.8 10:56 9 13 1 1 42.42
10 184 Don Behrens M 61 M60-64 Eugene OR 42:52.7 42:29.9 13:41 10 13 2 2 38.08
11 285 Michael Hogansen M 54 M50-54 Brownsville OR 1:00:54.9 1:00:23.8 19:27 11 13 1 1 25.22

Women Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 530 Alejandra Peterson F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 23:03.2 22:53.4 7:23 1 26 1 5 66.84
2 291 Emily Jaksich F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 27:27.8 27:05.9 8:44 2 26 1 2 55.36
3 255 Zyla Drake F 12 F11-14 Vida OR 31:12.5 31:06.6 10:01 3 26 1 1 52.34
4 509 Dyana Mason F 52 F50-54 Eugene OR 32:05.0 31:48.6 10:15 4 26 1 6 54.02
5 175 Briana Axline F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 35:06.8 34:45.1 11:12 5 26 2 5 45.27
6 300 Kassia Lahm F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 35:07.6 34:46.1 11:12 6 26 1 2 42.57
7 180 Jeannette Bausch F 72 F70-74 Eugene OR 36:38.5 36:28.6 11:45 7 26 1 1 63.10
8 581 Kara Henry F 50 F50-54 Monroe OR 37:00.8 36:39.6 11:48 8 26 2 6 45.74
9 258 Terry Falkenstern F 66 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:01.7 37:54.9 12:13 9 26 1 2 55.12
10 566 Kyra Weaver F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 38:51.4 38:33.8 12:25 10 26 2 2 39.42
11 568 Sophie Weaver F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 38:52.0 38:35.0 12:26 11 26 1 2 44.23
12 290 Clover Hubbard F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 42:28.9 42:03.9 13:33 12 26 2 2 48.54
13 289 Angie Hubbard F 44 F40-44 Springfield OR 42:35.2 42:09.7 13:35 13 26 3 5 37.32
14 191 Robin Christianson F 43 F40-44 Junction City OR 44:05.9 43:43.3 14:05 14 26 4 5 35.72
15 541 Melissa Ratzlaff F 64 F60-64 Veneta OR 44:30.0 44:10.2 14:13 15 26 1 1 45.88
16 540 Kaitie Ratzlaff F 24 F20-24 Veneta OR 44:31.2 44:11.4 14:14 16 26 1 1 33.49
17 508 Cj Mann F 67 F65-69 Springfield OR 46:01.5 45:31.0 14:40 17 26 2 2 46.61
18 266 Amy Gibson F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:02:20.7 51:32.7 16:36 18 26 1 1 28.71
19 510 Nicole McCabe F 51 F50-54 Springfield OR 59:50.1 59:30.5 19:10 19 26 3 6 28.51
20 284 Jennifer Hogansen F 50 F50-54 Brownsville OR 1:07:09.8 1:06:36.2 21:27 20 26 4 6 25.17
21 523 Kristin Montgomery F 53 F50-54 Tampa FL 1:07:12.5 1:06:37.8 21:27 21 26 5 6 26.14
22 270 Tera Graham Nash F 54 F50-54 Creswell OR 1:07:15.6 1:06:41.3 21:28 22 26 6 6 26.44
23 286 Alexandra Hogansen-Terry F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:07:13.3 1:06:45.3 21:30 23 26 2 2 22.17

Master Men Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 522 Dino Molina M 59 M55-59 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:36.2 8:15 4 13 1 1 62.10
2 546 Michael Scarberry M 63 M60-64 Eugene OR 26:15.1 25:55.9 8:21 5 13 1 2 63.50
3 574 Tim Werder M 65 M65-69 Cheshire OR 29:23.5 29:14.2 9:25 6 13 1 3 57.35
4 556 Randy Spalding M 68 M65-69 Eugene OR 31:21.5 31:05.2 10:01 7 13 2 3 55.49
5 563 Michael Thompson M 47 M45-49 Eugene OR 34:20.5 33:56.8 10:56 9 13 1 1 42.42
6 184 Don Behrens M 61 M60-64 Eugene OR 42:52.7 42:29.9 13:41 10 13 2 2 38.08
7 285 Michael Hogansen M 54 M50-54 Brownsville OR 1:00:54.9 1:00:23.8 19:27 11 13 1 1 25.22

Master Women Results: 5K Road

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 530 Alejandra Peterson F 40 F40-44 Eugene OR 23:03.2 22:53.4 7:23 1 26 1 5 66.84
2 509 Dyana Mason F 52 F50-54 Eugene OR 32:05.0 31:48.6 10:15 4 26 1 6 54.02
3 175 Briana Axline F 44 F40-44 Eugene OR 35:06.8 34:45.1 11:12 5 26 2 5 45.27
4 180 Jeannette Bausch F 72 F70-74 Eugene OR 36:38.5 36:28.6 11:45 7 26 1 1 63.10
5 581 Kara Henry F 50 F50-54 Monroe OR 37:00.8 36:39.6 11:48 8 26 2 6 45.74
6 258 Terry Falkenstern F 66 F65-69 Eugene OR 38:01.7 37:54.9 12:13 9 26 1 2 55.12
7 289 Angie Hubbard F 44 F40-44 Springfield OR 42:35.2 42:09.7 13:35 13 26 3 5 37.32
8 191 Robin Christianson F 43 F40-44 Junction City OR 44:05.9 43:43.3 14:05 14 26 4 5 35.72
9 541 Melissa Ratzlaff F 64 F60-64 Veneta OR 44:30.0 44:10.2 14:13 15 26 1 1 45.88
10 508 Cj Mann F 67 F65-69 Springfield OR 46:01.5 45:31.0 14:40 17 26 2 2 46.61
11 510 Nicole McCabe F 51 F50-54 Springfield OR 59:50.1 59:30.5 19:10 19 26 3 6 28.51
12 284 Jennifer Hogansen F 50 F50-54 Brownsville OR 1:07:09.8 1:06:36.2 21:27 20 26 4 6 25.17
13 523 Kristin Montgomery F 53 F50-54 Tampa FL 1:07:12.5 1:06:37.8 21:27 21 26 5 6 26.14
14 270 Tera Graham Nash F 54 F50-54 Creswell OR 1:07:15.6 1:06:41.3 21:28 22 26 6 6 26.44