Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 852 Luke Puskedra M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 15:13.6 15:13.6 4:55 1 45 1 5
2 906 Chris Funch M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 17:08.4 17:08.4 5:31 2 45 2 5
3 840 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 17:42.4 17:42.4 5:42 3 45 1 6
4 873 Kilano Loyd M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:50.6 17:50.6 5:45 4 45 1 7
5 904 Adam Goering M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 18:08.6 18:08.6 5:51 5 45 3 5
6 885 Phil Pfanner M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 18:15.3 18:15.3 5:53 6 45 1 5
7 851 Harrison Nabors M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:28.8 18:28.8 5:57 7 45 2 7
8 845 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:34.4 18:34.4 5:59 8 45 1 3
9 844 Jonathan Lanning M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 18:40.9 18:40.9 6:01 9 45 4 5
10 871 Rick Putnam M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 18:42.6 18:42.6 6:02 10 45 1 3
11 865 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:56.9 18:56.9 6:06 11 45 2 6
12 913 Weston Petewon M 24 M2024 Salem OR 19:04.7 19:04.7 6:09 12 45 1 1
13 901 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:12.5 19:12.5 6:11 13 45 3 7
14 907 Lindsey Funch F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 19:55.4 19:55.4 6:25 1 46 1 3
15 870 Austin Phan M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 20:06.8 20:06.8 6:29 14 45 4 7
16 868 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:14.3 20:14.3 6:31 15 45 2 5
17 889 Ian Brown M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 20:43.2 20:43.2 6:41 16 45 2 3
18 884 Saul Wold M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 21:29.2 21:29.2 6:55 17 45 3 6
19 900 Karla Snyder F 45 F4549 Creswell OR 21:55.9 21:55.9 7:04 2 46 1 5
20 880 Jacob Riportella M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:57.0 21:57.0 7:04 18 45 5 5
21 869 Katie Zimmerlee F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 22:12.4 22:12.4 7:09 3 46 1 4
22 890 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 22:49.2 22:49.2 7:21 19 45 1 3
23 835 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:58.3 22:58.3 7:24 20 45 2 3
24 883 Tanner Kelley M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 23:10.3 23:10.3 7:28 21 45 5 7
25 886 Jedidiah Driscoll M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 23:11.1 23:11.1 7:28 22 45 6 7
26 910 Fydney Dedrick F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 23:15.4 23:15.4 7:30 4 46 1 1
27 848 Meredith Mills F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:37 5 46 1 4
28 860 John Russell M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 23:45.7 23:45.7 7:39 23 45 4 6
29 912 Kent Godfrey M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 24:06.4 24:06.4 7:46 24 45 2 3
30 903 John Barry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:19.7 24:19.7 7:50 25 45 3 3
31 896 Chief Jennings M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:31.8 24:31.8 7:54 26 45 1 4
32 828 Bethany Cochran F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 24:41.4 24:41.4 7:57 6 46 1 1
33 915 Rob Rutert M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 24:43.0 24:43.0 7:58 27 45 3 5
34 888 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:53.6 24:53.6 8:01 28 45 3 3
35 909 Justin Dillon M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:57.2 24:57.2 8:02 29 45 2 4
36 830 Thomas Cochran M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 25:09.1 25:09.1 8:06 30 45 1 2
37 831 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:11.9 25:11.9 8:07 31 45 3 4
38 864 Cindy Smith F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17 7 46 1 10
39 882 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:51.2 25:51.2 8:20 8 46 2 3
40 891 Lindsay Marcum F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:51.2 25:51.2 8:20 9 46 1 1
41 839 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:27 10 46 2 10
42 875 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:14.2 26:14.2 8:27 32 45 1 3
43 843 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:38 11 46 3 10
44 834 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:40 33 45 4 4
45 894 Carrie Kehrein F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:55.4 26:55.4 8:40 12 46 2 4
46 908 Cassie Zimmerlee F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:57.0 26:57.0 8:41 13 46 2 5
47 826 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 27:54.1 27:54.1 8:59 34 45 2 3
48 893 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:55.2 27:55.2 9:00 14 46 4 10
49 842 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:02.6 28:02.6 9:02 35 45 5 6
50 824 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 28:59.7 28:59.7 9:20 15 46 1 1
51 867 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:01.3 29:01.3 9:21 16 46 1 5
52 854 Frank Ratti M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:12.3 29:12.3 9:24 36 45 3 3
53 872 Kelly Putnam F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 29:25.2 29:25.2 9:29 17 46 2 5
54 879 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31 37 45 1 2
55 892 Chris Ramirez M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 30:34.2 30:34.2 9:51 38 45 7 7
56 876 Michael Richardson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 30:41.3 30:41.3 9:53 39 45 6 6
57 832 Rebecca Eastwood F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:57 18 46 5 10
58 825 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:02.1 31:02.1 10:00 19 46 3 5
59 911 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 31:09.6 31:09.6 10:02 20 46 4 5
60 827 Jane Brubaker F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:10.2 31:10.2 10:02 21 46 6 10
61 833 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 33:34.6 33:34.6 10:49 22 46 3 3
62 856 Daisy Rigby F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 33:37.4 33:37.4 10:50 23 46 1 7
63 855 Brandon Rigby M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 33:39.7 33:39.7 10:51 40 45 4 5
64 895 Molly Stafford F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 37:18.9 37:18.9 12:01 24 46 1 1
65 899 Kendall Collins F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 37:42.4 37:42.4 12:09 25 46 2 7
66 897 Megan Collins F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 38:02.9 38:02.9 12:15 26 46 3 4
67 850 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 38:13.3 38:13.3 12:19 27 46 7 10
68 841 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 38:34.3 38:34.3 12:25 41 45 1 1
69 829 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:38.3 38:38.3 12:27 28 46 2 4
70 902 Kristin Schoenberg F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 39:05.8 39:05.8 12:36 29 46 3 4
71 849 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 39:13.8 39:13.8 12:38 30 46 1 1
72 838 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 39:27.8 39:27.8 12:43 31 46 3 7
73 837 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 39:42.5 39:42.5 12:47 32 46 4 7
74 862 Sophia Schafer F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 39:50.1 39:50.1 12:50 33 46 5 7
75 861 Solomon Schafer M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 39:50.8 39:50.8 12:50 42 45 2 2
76 836 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 39:51.5 39:51.5 12:50 43 45 3 3
77 858 Rocky Rigby F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 39:56.3 39:56.3 12:52 34 46 6 7
78 877 Louise Hughes F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 40:32.4 40:32.4 13:03 35 46 1 1
79 914 Michael Cahn M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 40:36.6 40:36.6 13:05 44 45 2 2
80 859 Rosy Rigby F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 40:40.2 40:40.2 13:06 36 46 7 7
81 857 Marci Rigby F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:40.8 40:40.8 13:06 37 46 4 4
82 898 Matthew Collins M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 46:24.6 46:24.6 14:57 45 45 5 5
83 874 Jane Dods F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 47:30.5 47:30.5 15:18 38 46 1 1
84 887 Jennifer McMullen F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 1:00:48.9 1:00:48.9 19:35 39 46 3 5
85 881 Leisha Wharfield F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:57.7 1:00:57.7 19:38 40 46 8 10
86 905 Kimberly Ellis F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:58.9 1:00:58.9 19:38 41 46 9 10

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 852 Luke Puskedra M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 15:13.6 15:13.6 4:55 1 45 1 5
2 906 Chris Funch M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 17:08.4 17:08.4 5:31 2 45 2 5
3 840 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 17:42.4 17:42.4 5:42 3 45 1 6
4 873 Kilano Loyd M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:50.6 17:50.6 5:45 4 45 1 7
5 904 Adam Goering M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 18:08.6 18:08.6 5:51 5 45 3 5
6 885 Phil Pfanner M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 18:15.3 18:15.3 5:53 6 45 1 5
7 851 Harrison Nabors M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:28.8 18:28.8 5:57 7 45 2 7
8 845 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:34.4 18:34.4 5:59 8 45 1 3
9 844 Jonathan Lanning M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 18:40.9 18:40.9 6:01 9 45 4 5
10 871 Rick Putnam M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 18:42.6 18:42.6 6:02 10 45 1 3
11 865 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:56.9 18:56.9 6:06 11 45 2 6
12 913 Weston Petewon M 24 M2024 Salem OR 19:04.7 19:04.7 6:09 12 45 1 1
13 901 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:12.5 19:12.5 6:11 13 45 3 7
14 870 Austin Phan M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 20:06.8 20:06.8 6:29 14 45 4 7
15 868 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 20:14.3 20:14.3 6:31 15 45 2 5
16 889 Ian Brown M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 20:43.2 20:43.2 6:41 16 45 2 3
17 884 Saul Wold M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 21:29.2 21:29.2 6:55 17 45 3 6
18 880 Jacob Riportella M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:57.0 21:57.0 7:04 18 45 5 5
19 890 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 22:49.2 22:49.2 7:21 19 45 1 3
20 835 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:58.3 22:58.3 7:24 20 45 2 3
21 883 Tanner Kelley M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 23:10.3 23:10.3 7:28 21 45 5 7
22 886 Jedidiah Driscoll M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 23:11.1 23:11.1 7:28 22 45 6 7
23 860 John Russell M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 23:45.7 23:45.7 7:39 23 45 4 6
24 912 Kent Godfrey M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 24:06.4 24:06.4 7:46 24 45 2 3
25 903 John Barry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:19.7 24:19.7 7:50 25 45 3 3
26 896 Chief Jennings M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:31.8 24:31.8 7:54 26 45 1 4
27 915 Rob Rutert M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 24:43.0 24:43.0 7:58 27 45 3 5
28 888 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:53.6 24:53.6 8:01 28 45 3 3
29 909 Justin Dillon M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:57.2 24:57.2 8:02 29 45 2 4
30 830 Thomas Cochran M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 25:09.1 25:09.1 8:06 30 45 1 2
31 831 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:11.9 25:11.9 8:07 31 45 3 4
32 875 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:14.2 26:14.2 8:27 32 45 1 3
33 834 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:40 33 45 4 4
34 826 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 27:54.1 27:54.1 8:59 34 45 2 3
35 842 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:02.6 28:02.6 9:02 35 45 5 6
36 854 Frank Ratti M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:12.3 29:12.3 9:24 36 45 3 3
37 879 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31 37 45 1 2
38 892 Chris Ramirez M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 30:34.2 30:34.2 9:51 38 45 7 7
39 876 Michael Richardson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 30:41.3 30:41.3 9:53 39 45 6 6
40 855 Brandon Rigby M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 33:39.7 33:39.7 10:51 40 45 4 5
41 841 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 38:34.3 38:34.3 12:25 41 45 1 1
42 861 Solomon Schafer M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 39:50.8 39:50.8 12:50 42 45 2 2
43 836 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 39:51.5 39:51.5 12:50 43 45 3 3
44 914 Michael Cahn M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 40:36.6 40:36.6 13:05 44 45 2 2
45 898 Matthew Collins M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 46:24.6 46:24.6 14:57 45 45 5 5

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 907 Lindsey Funch F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 19:55.4 19:55.4 6:25 1 46 1 3
2 900 Karla Snyder F 45 F4549 Creswell OR 21:55.9 21:55.9 7:04 2 46 1 5
3 869 Katie Zimmerlee F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 22:12.4 22:12.4 7:09 3 46 1 4
4 910 Fydney Dedrick F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 23:15.4 23:15.4 7:30 4 46 1 1
5 848 Meredith Mills F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:37 5 46 1 4
6 828 Bethany Cochran F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 24:41.4 24:41.4 7:57 6 46 1 1
7 864 Cindy Smith F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17 7 46 1 10
8 882 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:51.2 25:51.2 8:20 8 46 2 3
9 891 Lindsay Marcum F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:51.2 25:51.2 8:20 9 46 1 1
10 839 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:27 10 46 2 10
11 843 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:38 11 46 3 10
12 894 Carrie Kehrein F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:55.4 26:55.4 8:40 12 46 2 4
13 908 Cassie Zimmerlee F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:57.0 26:57.0 8:41 13 46 2 5
14 893 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:55.2 27:55.2 9:00 14 46 4 10
15 824 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 28:59.7 28:59.7 9:20 15 46 1 1
16 867 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:01.3 29:01.3 9:21 16 46 1 5
17 872 Kelly Putnam F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 29:25.2 29:25.2 9:29 17 46 2 5
18 832 Rebecca Eastwood F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:57 18 46 5 10
19 825 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:02.1 31:02.1 10:00 19 46 3 5
20 911 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 31:09.6 31:09.6 10:02 20 46 4 5
21 827 Jane Brubaker F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:10.2 31:10.2 10:02 21 46 6 10
22 833 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 33:34.6 33:34.6 10:49 22 46 3 3
23 856 Daisy Rigby F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 33:37.4 33:37.4 10:50 23 46 1 7
24 895 Molly Stafford F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 37:18.9 37:18.9 12:01 24 46 1 1
25 899 Kendall Collins F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 37:42.4 37:42.4 12:09 25 46 2 7
26 897 Megan Collins F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 38:02.9 38:02.9 12:15 26 46 3 4
27 850 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 38:13.3 38:13.3 12:19 27 46 7 10
28 829 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:38.3 38:38.3 12:27 28 46 2 4
29 902 Kristin Schoenberg F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 39:05.8 39:05.8 12:36 29 46 3 4
30 849 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 39:13.8 39:13.8 12:38 30 46 1 1
31 838 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 39:27.8 39:27.8 12:43 31 46 3 7
32 837 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 39:42.5 39:42.5 12:47 32 46 4 7
33 862 Sophia Schafer F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 39:50.1 39:50.1 12:50 33 46 5 7
34 858 Rocky Rigby F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 39:56.3 39:56.3 12:52 34 46 6 7
35 877 Louise Hughes F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 40:32.4 40:32.4 13:03 35 46 1 1
36 859 Rosy Rigby F 5 F0110 Eugene OR 40:40.2 40:40.2 13:06 36 46 7 7
37 857 Marci Rigby F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:40.8 40:40.8 13:06 37 46 4 4
38 874 Jane Dods F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 47:30.5 47:30.5 15:18 38 46 1 1
39 887 Jennifer McMullen F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 1:00:48.9 1:00:48.9 19:35 39 46 3 5
40 881 Leisha Wharfield F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:57.7 1:00:57.7 19:38 40 46 8 10
41 905 Kimberly Ellis F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:58.9 1:00:58.9 19:38 41 46 9 10

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 840 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 17:42.4 17:42.4 5:42 3 45 1 6
2 845 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 18:34.4 18:34.4 5:59 8 45 1 3
3 871 Rick Putnam M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 18:42.6 18:42.6 6:02 10 45 1 3
4 865 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:56.9 18:56.9 6:06 11 45 2 6
5 889 Ian Brown M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 20:43.2 20:43.2 6:41 16 45 2 3
6 884 Saul Wold M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 21:29.2 21:29.2 6:55 17 45 3 6
7 890 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 22:49.2 22:49.2 7:21 19 45 1 3
8 835 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 22:58.3 22:58.3 7:24 20 45 2 3
9 860 John Russell M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 23:45.7 23:45.7 7:39 23 45 4 6
10 912 Kent Godfrey M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 24:06.4 24:06.4 7:46 24 45 2 3
11 903 John Barry M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:19.7 24:19.7 7:50 25 45 3 3
12 896 Chief Jennings M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:31.8 24:31.8 7:54 26 45 1 4
13 888 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 24:53.6 24:53.6 8:01 28 45 3 3
14 909 Justin Dillon M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:57.2 24:57.2 8:02 29 45 2 4
15 831 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:11.9 25:11.9 8:07 31 45 3 4
16 875 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:14.2 26:14.2 8:27 32 45 1 3
17 834 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:40 33 45 4 4
18 826 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 27:54.1 27:54.1 8:59 34 45 2 3
19 842 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:02.6 28:02.6 9:02 35 45 5 6
20 854 Frank Ratti M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:12.3 29:12.3 9:24 36 45 3 3
21 879 Jonathan Stafford M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 29:33.4 29:33.4 9:31 37 45 1 2
22 876 Michael Richardson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 30:41.3 30:41.3 9:53 39 45 6 6
23 836 Jared Hass M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 39:51.5 39:51.5 12:50 43 45 3 3
24 914 Michael Cahn M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 40:36.6 40:36.6 13:05 44 45 2 2

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 900 Karla Snyder F 45 F4549 Creswell OR 21:55.9 21:55.9 7:04 2 46 1 5
2 848 Meredith Mills F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:37 5 46 1 4
3 864 Cindy Smith F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17 7 46 1 10
4 839 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 26:14.1 26:14.1 8:27 10 46 2 10
5 843 Kate Lange F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:38 11 46 3 10
6 908 Cassie Zimmerlee F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 26:57.0 26:57.0 8:41 13 46 2 5
7 893 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:55.2 27:55.2 9:00 14 46 4 10
8 867 Liz Wigham F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 29:01.3 29:01.3 9:21 16 46 1 5
9 872 Kelly Putnam F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 29:25.2 29:25.2 9:29 17 46 2 5
10 832 Rebecca Eastwood F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:54.3 30:54.3 9:57 18 46 5 10
11 825 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:02.1 31:02.1 10:00 19 46 3 5
12 911 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 31:09.6 31:09.6 10:02 20 46 4 5
13 827 Jane Brubaker F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:10.2 31:10.2 10:02 21 46 6 10
14 895 Molly Stafford F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 37:18.9 37:18.9 12:01 24 46 1 1
15 850 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 38:13.3 38:13.3 12:19 27 46 7 10
16 829 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 38:38.3 38:38.3 12:27 28 46 2 4
17 902 Kristin Schoenberg F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 39:05.8 39:05.8 12:36 29 46 3 4
18 849 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 39:13.8 39:13.8 12:38 30 46 1 1
19 877 Louise Hughes F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 40:32.4 40:32.4 13:03 35 46 1 1
20 874 Jane Dods F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 47:30.5 47:30.5 15:18 38 46 1 1
21 887 Jennifer McMullen F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 1:00:48.9 1:00:48.9 19:35 39 46 3 5
22 881 Leisha Wharfield F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:57.7 1:00:57.7 19:38 40 46 8 10
23 905 Kimberly Ellis F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:58.9 1:00:58.9 19:38 41 46 9 10