Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 328 Dennis Brands M 31 M3034 Canby OR 34:28.1 34:28.1 5:33 1 20 1 2
2 428 Matthew Powell M 15 M1519 Canby OR 37:58.0 37:58.0 6:07 2 20 1 2
3 472 Hiromitsu Namba M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 40:05.9 40:05.9 6:28 3 20 1 2
4 408 Jared Moon M 15 M1519 Canby OR 40:08.2 40:08.2 6:28 4 20 2 2
5 468 Deanna O'Neil F 53 F5054 Canby OR 41:25.1 41:25.1 6:40 1 17 1 2
6 469 Mark Webber M 48 M4549 Canby OR 41:40.9 41:40.9 6:43 5 20 2 2
7 476 Jason Waalices M 52 M5054 Canby OR 43:42.0 43:42.0 7:02 6 20 1 4
8 365 Dwight French M 51 M5054 Canby OR 45:34.7 45:34.7 7:21 7 20 2 4
9 471 Brian Keechle M 34 M3034 Clackamas OR 50:05.0 50:05.0 8:04 8 20 2 2
10 315 Ted Bachman M 59 M5559 Gresham OR 50:10.8 50:10.8 8:05 9 20 1 1
11 369 Scott Gonnerman M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 52:43.8 52:43.8 8:30 10 20 3 4
12 368 Monet Gonnerman F 24 F2024 Portland OR 52:44.2 52:44.2 8:30 2 17 1 2
13 482 Mary Mancuso F 60 F6064 Cornish Flat NH 53:48.8 53:48.8 8:40 3 17 1 1
14 364 Kelsey Flory F 27 F2529 Canby OR 56:43.0 56:43.0 9:08 4 17 1 2
15 400 Jacob Lee M 35 M3539 Canby OR 56:47.3 56:47.3 9:09 11 20 1 1
16 435 Susan Rutz F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 5 17 1 4
17 404 Kim Meeks F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 6 17 2 4
18 410 Amanda Mundy F 32 F3034 West Richland WA 59:01.5 59:01.5 9:30 7 17 1 2
19 466 Wayne Young M 70 M7074 Wolf Creek MT 1:00:50.1 1:00:50.1 9:48 12 20 1 1
20 421 Brandon Otten M 22 M2024 Aurora OR 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 9:50 13 20 1 1
21 485 Tammy Green F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:13.1 1:01:13.1 9:52 8 17 3 4
22 455 Dan Thomas M 52 M5054 Canby OR 1:01:20.1 1:01:20.1 9:53 14 20 4 4
23 422 Rachel Perrin F 46 F4549 Forest Grove OR 1:03:41.5 1:03:41.5 10:15 9 17 4 4
24 446 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5559 Woodburn OR 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 10:26 10 17 1 2
25 474 Carol Dobbs F 59 F5559 Aurora OR 1:04:52.3 1:04:52.3 10:27 11 17 2 2
26 483 Helen Smith F 22 F2024 Canby OR 1:05:39.2 1:05:39.2 10:34 12 17 2 2
27 380 Polly Hathaway F 52 F5054 Canby OR 1:08:08.7 1:08:08.7 10:59 13 17 2 2
28 429 Barry Presnall M 65 M6569 Oregon City OR 1:09:21.1 1:09:21.1 11:10 15 20 1 2
29 409 Sara Nugent F 42 F4044 Canby OR 1:12:08.0 1:12:08.0 11:37 14 17 1 1
30 447 Rachel Sprague F 33 F3034 Oregon City OR 1:12:08.6 1:12:08.6 11:37 15 17 2 2
31 487 Scott Vandecoevering M 41 M4044 Canby OR 1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:01 16 20 1 1
32 486 John Vandecoevering M 13 M0114 Canby OR 1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:01 17 20 1 1
33 316 Paul Baumer M 65 M6569 Tualatin OR 1:17:05.3 1:17:05.3 12:25 18 20 2 2
34 430 Rob Rickard M 75 M7579 Canby OR 1:23:15.7 1:23:15.7 13:24 19 20 1 1

Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 328 Dennis Brands M 31 M3034 Canby OR 34:28.1 34:28.1 5:33 1 20 1 2
2 428 Matthew Powell M 15 M1519 Canby OR 37:58.0 37:58.0 6:07 2 20 1 2
3 472 Hiromitsu Namba M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 40:05.9 40:05.9 6:28 3 20 1 2
4 408 Jared Moon M 15 M1519 Canby OR 40:08.2 40:08.2 6:28 4 20 2 2
5 469 Mark Webber M 48 M4549 Canby OR 41:40.9 41:40.9 6:43 5 20 2 2
6 476 Jason Waalices M 52 M5054 Canby OR 43:42.0 43:42.0 7:02 6 20 1 4
7 365 Dwight French M 51 M5054 Canby OR 45:34.7 45:34.7 7:21 7 20 2 4
8 471 Brian Keechle M 34 M3034 Clackamas OR 50:05.0 50:05.0 8:04 8 20 2 2
9 315 Ted Bachman M 59 M5559 Gresham OR 50:10.8 50:10.8 8:05 9 20 1 1
10 369 Scott Gonnerman M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 52:43.8 52:43.8 8:30 10 20 3 4
11 400 Jacob Lee M 35 M3539 Canby OR 56:47.3 56:47.3 9:09 11 20 1 1
12 466 Wayne Young M 70 M7074 Wolf Creek MT 1:00:50.1 1:00:50.1 9:48 12 20 1 1
13 421 Brandon Otten M 22 M2024 Aurora OR 1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 9:50 13 20 1 1
14 455 Dan Thomas M 52 M5054 Canby OR 1:01:20.1 1:01:20.1 9:53 14 20 4 4
15 429 Barry Presnall M 65 M6569 Oregon City OR 1:09:21.1 1:09:21.1 11:10 15 20 1 2
16 487 Scott Vandecoevering M 41 M4044 Canby OR 1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:01 16 20 1 1
17 486 John Vandecoevering M 13 M0114 Canby OR 1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:01 17 20 1 1
18 316 Paul Baumer M 65 M6569 Tualatin OR 1:17:05.3 1:17:05.3 12:25 18 20 2 2
19 430 Rob Rickard M 75 M7579 Canby OR 1:23:15.7 1:23:15.7 13:24 19 20 1 1

Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 468 Deanna O'Neil F 53 F5054 Canby OR 41:25.1 41:25.1 6:40 1 17 1 2
2 368 Monet Gonnerman F 24 F2024 Portland OR 52:44.2 52:44.2 8:30 2 17 1 2
3 482 Mary Mancuso F 60 F6064 Cornish Flat NH 53:48.8 53:48.8 8:40 3 17 1 1
4 364 Kelsey Flory F 27 F2529 Canby OR 56:43.0 56:43.0 9:08 4 17 1 2
5 435 Susan Rutz F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 5 17 1 4
6 404 Kim Meeks F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 6 17 2 4
7 410 Amanda Mundy F 32 F3034 West Richland WA 59:01.5 59:01.5 9:30 7 17 1 2
8 485 Tammy Green F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:13.1 1:01:13.1 9:52 8 17 3 4
9 422 Rachel Perrin F 46 F4549 Forest Grove OR 1:03:41.5 1:03:41.5 10:15 9 17 4 4
10 446 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5559 Woodburn OR 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 10:26 10 17 1 2
11 474 Carol Dobbs F 59 F5559 Aurora OR 1:04:52.3 1:04:52.3 10:27 11 17 2 2
12 483 Helen Smith F 22 F2024 Canby OR 1:05:39.2 1:05:39.2 10:34 12 17 2 2
13 380 Polly Hathaway F 52 F5054 Canby OR 1:08:08.7 1:08:08.7 10:59 13 17 2 2
14 409 Sara Nugent F 42 F4044 Canby OR 1:12:08.0 1:12:08.0 11:37 14 17 1 1
15 447 Rachel Sprague F 33 F3034 Oregon City OR 1:12:08.6 1:12:08.6 11:37 15 17 2 2

Master's Men Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 472 Hiromitsu Namba M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 40:05.9 40:05.9 6:28 3 20 1 2
2 469 Mark Webber M 48 M4549 Canby OR 41:40.9 41:40.9 6:43 5 20 2 2
3 476 Jason Waalices M 52 M5054 Canby OR 43:42.0 43:42.0 7:02 6 20 1 4
4 365 Dwight French M 51 M5054 Canby OR 45:34.7 45:34.7 7:21 7 20 2 4
5 315 Ted Bachman M 59 M5559 Gresham OR 50:10.8 50:10.8 8:05 9 20 1 1
6 369 Scott Gonnerman M 52 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 52:43.8 52:43.8 8:30 10 20 3 4
7 466 Wayne Young M 70 M7074 Wolf Creek MT 1:00:50.1 1:00:50.1 9:48 12 20 1 1
8 455 Dan Thomas M 52 M5054 Canby OR 1:01:20.1 1:01:20.1 9:53 14 20 4 4
9 429 Barry Presnall M 65 M6569 Oregon City OR 1:09:21.1 1:09:21.1 11:10 15 20 1 2
10 487 Scott Vandecoevering M 41 M4044 Canby OR 1:14:35.7 1:14:35.7 12:01 16 20 1 1
11 316 Paul Baumer M 65 M6569 Tualatin OR 1:17:05.3 1:17:05.3 12:25 18 20 2 2
12 430 Rob Rickard M 75 M7579 Canby OR 1:23:15.7 1:23:15.7 13:24 19 20 1 1

Master's Women Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 468 Deanna O'Neil F 53 F5054 Canby OR 41:25.1 41:25.1 6:40 1 17 1 2
2 482 Mary Mancuso F 60 F6064 Cornish Flat NH 53:48.8 53:48.8 8:40 3 17 1 1
3 435 Susan Rutz F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 5 17 1 4
4 404 Kim Meeks F 49 F4549 Canby OR 57:24.3 57:24.3 9:15 6 17 2 4
5 485 Tammy Green F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:13.1 1:01:13.1 9:52 8 17 3 4
6 422 Rachel Perrin F 46 F4549 Forest Grove OR 1:03:41.5 1:03:41.5 10:15 9 17 4 4
7 446 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5559 Woodburn OR 1:04:48.9 1:04:48.9 10:26 10 17 1 2
8 474 Carol Dobbs F 59 F5559 Aurora OR 1:04:52.3 1:04:52.3 10:27 11 17 2 2
9 380 Polly Hathaway F 52 F5054 Canby OR 1:08:08.7 1:08:08.7 10:59 13 17 2 2
10 409 Sara Nugent F 42 F4044 Canby OR 1:12:08.0 1:12:08.0 11:37 14 17 1 1