Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 7 Matt Dodd M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 17:12.3 17:11.8 5:33 1 20 1 2
2 3 John Butler M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:16.2 19:15.8 6:13 2 20 1 2
3 19 Dan Huston M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:23.3 21:22.5 6:53 3 20 2 2
4 18 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 21:41.8 21:41.6 6:59 4 20 1 3
5 10 Sam Friedman M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:54.3 21:52.4 7:03 5 20 1 4
6 31 Julie Meyer F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 24:53.9 24:51.3 8:00 1 15 1 2
7 28 Cy Marsh F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 25:51.8 25:43.8 8:17 2 15 1 2
8 8 Christine Dooley F 47 F4549 Anderson CA 25:52.2 25:48.8 8:19 3 15 1 1
9 2 Justin Allensworth M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:15.1 26:09.6 8:26 6 20 2 3
10 12 Paul Gentner M 48 M4549 Fall Creek OR 26:32.7 26:30.9 8:33 7 20 1 2
11 43 Jonah Sharp M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 26:46.4 26:40.2 8:36 8 20 1 2
12 27 Kyra Mangan F 24 F2024 Corte Madera CA 30:24.6 30:15.2 9:45 4 15 2 2
13 48 Matthew Tepe M 54 M5054 Louisville CO 32:18.9 32:07.6 10:21 9 20 2 4
14 29 Scott Marsh M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 33:19.2 33:11.3 10:41 10 20 3 4
15 26 Kevin Mangan M 66 M6569 Corte Madera CA 34:20.8 34:11.2 11:01 11 20 1 1
16 24 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 35:22.3 35:17.5 11:22 12 20 1 2
17 39 Kennedy Opsahl F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 36:42.5 36:29.6 11:45 5 15 1 3
18 38 Chris Opsahl M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 36:43.4 36:30.4 11:45 13 20 2 2
19 44 Nora Sharp F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 38:33.2 38:25.6 12:23 6 15 2 3
20 45 Sean Sharp M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 38:34.2 38:26.8 12:23 14 20 4 4
21 46 Aidan Tepe M 14 M1114 Louisville CO 40:53.5 40:42.4 13:07 15 20 2 2
22 47 Katharine Tepe F 54 F5054 Louisville CO 40:57.6 40:46.4 13:08 7 15 1 2
23 59 Lee Imonen M 45 M4549 Dexter OR 42:09.3 42:09.3 13:35 16 20 2 2
24 60 Samia Imonen F 8 F0110 Dexter OR 42:09.7 42:09.7 13:35 8 15 3 3
25 1 Art Dietz M 84 M8084 Eugene OR 42:26.0 42:20.2 13:38 17 20 1 1
26 33 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 45:30.2 45:17.0 14:35 9 15 1 2
27 11 Simon Friedman M 10 M0110 Roseburg OR 46:01.6 45:58.5 14:48 18 20 2 2
28 25 Deana Lewis-Hadley F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 46:21.8 46:09.8 14:52 10 15 2 2
29 50 Izumi Vialpando F 54 F5054 Roseburg OR 48:48.4 48:44.8 15:42 11 15 2 2
30 20 John Huston M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 49:19.5 49:12.7 15:51 19 20 1 1
31 35 Melanie Nelson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 54:42.9 54:33.1 17:34 12 15 1 1
32 37 Veronica Nelson F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 54:43.5 54:33.1 17:34 13 15 2 2
33 4 Melissa Cauthon F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 54:42.2 54:33.2 17:34 14 15 1 2
34 36 Michelle Nelson F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 54:42.9 54:34.6 17:34 15 15 2 2
35 34 Mark Nelson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 54:43.5 54:34.9 17:35 20 20 3 3

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 7 Matt Dodd M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 17:12.3 17:11.8 5:33 1 20 1 2
2 3 John Butler M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:16.2 19:15.8 6:13 2 20 1 2
3 19 Dan Huston M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:23.3 21:22.5 6:53 3 20 2 2
4 18 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 21:41.8 21:41.6 6:59 4 20 1 3
5 10 Sam Friedman M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:54.3 21:52.4 7:03 5 20 1 4
6 2 Justin Allensworth M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:15.1 26:09.6 8:26 6 20 2 3
7 12 Paul Gentner M 48 M4549 Fall Creek OR 26:32.7 26:30.9 8:33 7 20 1 2
8 43 Jonah Sharp M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 26:46.4 26:40.2 8:36 8 20 1 2
9 48 Matthew Tepe M 54 M5054 Louisville CO 32:18.9 32:07.6 10:21 9 20 2 4
10 29 Scott Marsh M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 33:19.2 33:11.3 10:41 10 20 3 4
11 26 Kevin Mangan M 66 M6569 Corte Madera CA 34:20.8 34:11.2 11:01 11 20 1 1
12 24 Kai Xue Land M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 35:22.3 35:17.5 11:22 12 20 1 2
13 38 Chris Opsahl M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 36:43.4 36:30.4 11:45 13 20 2 2
14 45 Sean Sharp M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 38:34.2 38:26.8 12:23 14 20 4 4
15 46 Aidan Tepe M 14 M1114 Louisville CO 40:53.5 40:42.4 13:07 15 20 2 2
16 59 Lee Imonen M 45 M4549 Dexter OR 42:09.3 42:09.3 13:35 16 20 2 2
17 1 Art Dietz M 84 M8084 Eugene OR 42:26.0 42:20.2 13:38 17 20 1 1
18 11 Simon Friedman M 10 M0110 Roseburg OR 46:01.6 45:58.5 14:48 18 20 2 2
19 20 John Huston M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 49:19.5 49:12.7 15:51 19 20 1 1
20 34 Mark Nelson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 54:43.5 54:34.9 17:35 20 20 3 3

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 31 Julie Meyer F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 24:53.9 24:51.3 8:00 1 15 1 2
2 28 Cy Marsh F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 25:51.8 25:43.8 8:17 2 15 1 2
3 8 Christine Dooley F 47 F4549 Anderson CA 25:52.2 25:48.8 8:19 3 15 1 1
4 27 Kyra Mangan F 24 F2024 Corte Madera CA 30:24.6 30:15.2 9:45 4 15 2 2
5 39 Kennedy Opsahl F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 36:42.5 36:29.6 11:45 5 15 1 3
6 44 Nora Sharp F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 38:33.2 38:25.6 12:23 6 15 2 3
7 47 Katharine Tepe F 54 F5054 Louisville CO 40:57.6 40:46.4 13:08 7 15 1 2
8 60 Samia Imonen F 8 F0110 Dexter OR 42:09.7 42:09.7 13:35 8 15 3 3
9 33 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 45:30.2 45:17.0 14:35 9 15 1 2
10 25 Deana Lewis-Hadley F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 46:21.8 46:09.8 14:52 10 15 2 2
11 50 Izumi Vialpando F 54 F5054 Roseburg OR 48:48.4 48:44.8 15:42 11 15 2 2
12 35 Melanie Nelson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 54:42.9 54:33.1 17:34 12 15 1 1
13 37 Veronica Nelson F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 54:43.5 54:33.1 17:34 13 15 2 2
14 4 Melissa Cauthon F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 54:42.2 54:33.2 17:34 14 15 1 2
15 36 Michelle Nelson F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 54:42.9 54:34.6 17:34 15 15 2 2

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 18 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 21:41.8 21:41.6 6:59 4 20 1 3
2 10 Sam Friedman M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 21:54.3 21:52.4 7:03 5 20 1 4
3 2 Justin Allensworth M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 26:15.1 26:09.6 8:26 6 20 2 3
4 12 Paul Gentner M 48 M4549 Fall Creek OR 26:32.7 26:30.9 8:33 7 20 1 2
5 48 Matthew Tepe M 54 M5054 Louisville CO 32:18.9 32:07.6 10:21 9 20 2 4
6 29 Scott Marsh M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 33:19.2 33:11.3 10:41 10 20 3 4
7 26 Kevin Mangan M 66 M6569 Corte Madera CA 34:20.8 34:11.2 11:01 11 20 1 1
8 45 Sean Sharp M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 38:34.2 38:26.8 12:23 14 20 4 4
9 59 Lee Imonen M 45 M4549 Dexter OR 42:09.3 42:09.3 13:35 16 20 2 2
10 1 Art Dietz M 84 M8084 Eugene OR 42:26.0 42:20.2 13:38 17 20 1 1
11 20 John Huston M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 49:19.5 49:12.7 15:51 19 20 1 1
12 34 Mark Nelson M 57 M5559 Springfield OR 54:43.5 54:34.9 17:35 20 20 3 3

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 8 Christine Dooley F 47 F4549 Anderson CA 25:52.2 25:48.8 8:19 3 15 1 1
2 47 Katharine Tepe F 54 F5054 Louisville CO 40:57.6 40:46.4 13:08 7 15 1 2
3 33 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 45:30.2 45:17.0 14:35 9 15 1 2
4 25 Deana Lewis-Hadley F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 46:21.8 46:09.8 14:52 10 15 2 2
5 50 Izumi Vialpando F 54 F5054 Roseburg OR 48:48.4 48:44.8 15:42 11 15 2 2