Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 293 Bob Goodrich M 43 M4044 Salem OR 18:59.5 18:57.6 6:07 1 64 1 8
2 275 Tonya Lutz F 40 F4044 Salem OR 19:08.9 19:08.3 6:10 1 132 1 17
3 284 Dave Florence M 51 M5054 Canby OR 19:19.9 19:19.2 6:14 2 64 1 5
4 240 Abigail Swain F 16 F1519 Salem OR 19:53.9 19:52.6 6:24 2 132 1 4
5 255 Maya Velez F 29 F2529 Salem OR 20:12.6 20:11.3 6:30 3 132 1 22
6 297 Rolie Lopez M 41 M4044 Salem OR 20:24.1 20:21.6 6:34 3 64 2 8
7 161 Vahan Michaelian M 37 M3539 Salem OR 20:32.8 20:29.9 6:36 4 64 1 7
8 276 Erik Lutz M 40 M4044 Salem OR 21:06.3 21:05.6 6:48 5 64 3 8
9 100 Rachel Hawkins F 25 F2529 Glide OR 21:27.9 21:24.5 6:54 4 132 2 22
10 113 Eric Jeffers M 36 M3539 Salem OR 21:26.4 21:25.6 6:54 6 64 2 7
11 229 Ayden Shonk M 17 M1519 Albany OR 21:51.0 21:48.2 7:02 7 64 1 5
12 298 Kat De Groat F 42 F4044 Salem OR 22:02.2 21:59.7 7:05 5 132 2 17
13 242 Isabel Swain F 14 F1014 Salem OR 22:54.5 22:50.0 7:21 6 132 1 9
14 81 John Gallagher M 55 M5559 Salem OR 23:02.7 23:02.1 7:25 8 64 1 4
15 87 Austin Gibbons M 30 M3034 Salem OR 23:27.6 23:07.2 7:27 9 64 1 3
16 206 Bret Reordan M 27 M2529 Salem OR 23:27.1 23:12.2 7:29 10 64 1 6
17 244 Matthew Swain M 40 M4044 Salem OR 23:49.9 23:46.2 7:40 11 64 4 8
18 208 Shannon Richardson F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 24:25.6 24:15.5 7:49 7 132 1 13
19 204 Dezmond Remington M 15 M1519 Albany OR 24:29.5 24:25.8 7:52 12 64 2 5
20 40 Julia Buss F 16 F1519 Salem OR 24:43.3 24:33.9 7:55 8 132 2 4
21 133 Ashton Lady M 13 M1014 Salem OR 24:41.6 24:38.1 7:56 13 64 1 4
22 15 Frank Belleque M 26 M2529 Saint Paul OR 25:09.0 24:56.8 8:02 14 64 2 6
23 292 Julie Annen F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 25:16.1 25:06.0 8:05 9 132 1 17
24 117 Katie Johnson F 41 F4044 Salem OR 25:18.8 25:08.5 8:06 10 132 3 17
25 3 Nate Anderson M 29 M2529 Dallas OR 25:50.8 25:42.4 8:17 15 64 3 6
26 2 Dean Anderson M 61 M6064 Dallas OR 25:53.5 25:45.3 8:18 16 64 1 3
27 210 Aaron Rivers M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 25:50.5 25:48.0 8:19 17 64 5 8
28 213 Cole Rivers M 12 M1014 Corvallis OR 25:51.2 25:48.4 8:19 18 64 2 4
29 278 Claire McMorris F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 25:54.3 25:49.6 8:19 11 132 1 9
30 267 Sabrina Williams F 21 F2024 Salem OR 26:23.3 26:11.5 8:26 12 132 2 9
31 266 Rebecca Williams F 53 F5054 Salem OR 26:28.9 26:17.2 8:28 13 132 2 17
32 109 Maggie Hudson F 50 F5054 Salem OR 26:28.6 26:17.6 8:28 14 132 3 17
33 106 Sarah Holt F 29 F2529 Tigard OR 26:26.7 26:21.0 8:29 15 132 3 22
34 72 Alana Fontaine F 34 F3034 Salem OR 26:46.8 26:32.8 8:33 16 132 1 8
35 26 Jeffrey Blanchard M 49 M4549 Salem OR 27:22.8 27:07.5 8:44 19 64 1 4
36 283 George Dettwyler M 13 M1014 Silverton OR 27:16.9 27:10.6 8:45 20 64 3 4
37 299 Jon Poole M 53 M5054 Salem OR 27:59.9 27:50.1 8:58 21 64 2 5
38 196 Audrey Puscas F 55 F5559 Salem OR 28:23.8 28:22.0 9:08 17 132 1 11
39 199 Michael Reed M 48 M4549 Dallas OR 29:05.1 28:46.6 9:16 22 64 2 4
40 205 Gina Remington F 45 F4549 Albany OR 29:07.6 28:57.9 9:20 18 132 1 10
41 289 Asher Carlson M 6 M0509 Salem OR 29:28.9 29:22.3 9:28 23 64 1 4
42 290 Kasey Carlson M 36 M3539 Salem OR 29:29.3 29:23.1 9:28 24 64 3 7
43 108 Tanie Hotan F 46 F4549 Salem OR 29:52.4 29:33.8 9:31 19 132 2 10
44 31 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 29:53.3 29:34.4 9:32 20 132 2 11
45 9 Josh Bartosz M 36 M3539 Salem OR 30:12.6 30:05.5 9:42 25 64 4 7
46 10 Tyler Bartosz M 6 M0509 Salem OR 30:14.0 30:07.0 9:42 26 64 2 4
47 230 Brian Simila M 34 M3034 Aurora OR 30:49.2 30:14.5 9:45 27 64 2 3
48 85 Brenda Gescher F 55 F5559 Sublimity OR 30:28.8 30:20.8 9:47 21 132 3 11
49 145 Keyla Luna F 25 F2529 Salem OR 30:45.1 30:26.6 9:48 22 132 4 22
50 125 Foster Kimble M 71 M7074 Salem OR 30:38.7 30:36.4 9:52 28 64 1 4
51 147 Shelley Mackey F 46 F4549 Dallas OR 31:19.7 31:01.8 10:00 23 132 3 10
52 209 Suzanne Rickard F 39 F3539 Salem OR 31:23.0 31:11.7 10:03 24 132 2 13
53 241 Eden Swain F 11 F1014 Salem OR 31:18.3 31:12.9 10:03 25 132 2 9
54 185 Sharon Peerenboom F 60 F6064 Salem OR 31:42.8 31:27.9 10:08 26 132 1 3
55 251 Molly Truszinski F 21 F2024 Salem OR 31:38.2 31:29.3 10:09 27 132 3 9
56 68 Seaton Drebitko M 27 M2529 Salem OR 31:39.6 31:31.0 10:09 29 64 4 6
57 21 Bryce Beyrouty M 9 M0509 Salem OR 32:13.4 31:43.8 10:13 30 64 3 4
58 22 Lacey Beyrouty F 38 F3539 Salem OR 32:15.5 31:46.0 10:14 28 132 3 13
59 99 Andrew Hasche M 20 M2024 Salem OR 32:15.4 31:58.6 10:18 31 64 1 4
60 43 Maya Campbell F 15 F1519 Salem OR 32:03.9 32:00.9 10:19 29 132 3 4
61 136 Alex Landry F 26 F2529 Salem OR 32:17.6 32:07.4 10:21 30 132 5 22
62 186 Elliott Pelfrey M 23 M2024 Salem OR 32:27.3 32:07.6 10:21 32 64 2 4
63 57 Kaley Cook F 24 F2024 Salem OR 32:28.3 32:09.0 10:21 31 132 4 9
64 78 Ken Freeman M 54 M5054 Salem OR 32:23.9 32:11.6 10:22 33 64 3 5
65 295 Lukas Fenk M 9 M0509 Salem OR 32:33.5 32:21.7 10:25 34 64 4 4
66 296 Jayme Fenk F 38 F3539 Salem OR 32:47.4 32:35.7 10:30 32 132 4 13
67 175 Diane Norton F 58 F5559 Lebanon OR 32:51.2 32:38.2 10:31 33 132 4 11
68 235 Denise Steinbach F 52 F5054 Salem OR 33:00.7 32:44.7 10:33 34 132 4 17
69 250 Michelle Tlusty F 40 F4044 Salem OR 33:06.2 32:45.9 10:33 35 132 4 17
70 130 Kory Knox M 47 M4549 Salem OR 33:06.4 32:46.2 10:33 35 64 3 4
71 1 Kyle Alexander M 34 M3034 Salem OR 33:07.8 32:54.8 10:36 36 64 3 3
72 169 Ingrid Munoz F 40 F4044 Salem OR 33:23.9 33:13.9 10:42 36 132 5 17
73 216 Holly Russo F 61 F6064 Salem OR 33:26.4 33:18.2 10:44 37 132 2 3
74 11 Hannah Bauer F 27 F2529 Salem OR 33:35.2 33:20.3 10:44 38 132 6 22
75 105 Denise Holt F 54 F5054 Lyons OR 33:44.0 33:38.0 10:50 39 132 5 17
76 77 Karen Freeman F 55 F5559 Salem OR 33:53.0 33:40.8 10:51 40 132 5 11
77 8 Chandra Barley F 46 F4549 Salem OR 33:54.2 33:45.2 10:52 41 132 4 10
78 215 Don Russo M 69 M6569 Salem OR 33:55.7 33:47.5 10:53 37 64 1 1
79 236 Emily Steinbach F 21 F2024 Salem OR 34:05.3 33:48.2 10:53 42 132 5 9
80 54 Davis Cook M 70 M7074 Amity OR 34:10.0 33:56.4 10:56 38 64 2 4
81 232 Brooke Solis-Shepard F 25 F2529 Salem OR 35:04.0 34:44.5 11:11 43 132 7 22
82 33 Sidney Brown F 25 F2529 Salem OR 35:11.9 34:53.9 11:14 44 132 8 22
83 262 Caroline Whitmire F 25 F2529 Albany OR 35:12.1 34:55.0 11:15 45 132 9 22
84 102 Rose Herrera F 42 F4044 Salem OR 35:37.7 35:16.4 11:22 46 132 6 17
85 274 Steve Zuger M 63 M6064 Salem OR 35:21.3 35:19.2 11:23 39 64 2 3
86 252 Walt Tucker M 59 M5559 Aurora OR 35:40.6 35:33.1 11:27 40 64 2 4
87 55 Henry Cook M 13 M1014 Eugene OR 35:46.7 35:38.8 11:29 41 64 4 4
88 52 Mary Colyer F 54 F5054 Salem OR 35:54.9 35:49.8 11:32 47 132 6 17
89 124 Marie Kennedy F 42 F4044 Salem OR 36:04.5 35:52.8 11:33 48 132 7 17
90 211 Anna Rivers F 10 F1014 Corvallis OR 36:50.1 36:39.3 11:48 49 132 3 9
91 212 Christy Rivers F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 36:53.4 36:42.7 11:49 50 132 8 17
92 20 Malinda Bermudez F 38 F3539 Dallas OR 37:05.0 36:43.2 11:50 51 132 5 13
93 218 Mackenzie Rybalko F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:13.3 36:53.3 11:53 52 132 10 22
94 247 Zoe Thatcher F 25 F2529 Salem OR 37:05.0 36:55.8 11:54 53 132 11 22
95 237 Will Steinbach M 15 M1519 Salem OR 37:42.7 37:24.5 12:03 42 64 3 5
96 65 Karl Dettwyler M 43 M4044 Silverton OR 37:45.3 37:25.8 12:03 43 64 6 8
97 66 Tess Dettwyler F 7 F0509 Silverton OR 37:53.3 37:33.9 12:06 54 132 1 4
98 194 Terrence Pratt M 70 M7074 Salem OR 37:54.8 37:41.8 12:08 44 64 3 4
99 103 Tonia Hill F 38 F3539 Independence OR 39:57.8 39:40.5 12:47 55 132 6 13
100 16 Ed Bender M 80 M8084 Salem OR 39:54.9 39:41.7 12:47 45 64 1 1
101 246 Archana Thapa-Sherpa F 50 F5054 Salem OR 40:05.2 39:55.2 12:51 56 132 7 17
102 83 Shaun Gannon M 56 M5559 Salem OR 40:30.3 39:57.4 12:52 46 64 3 4
103 127 Renee Klein F 37 F3539 Salem OR 41:05.0 40:48.5 13:09 57 132 7 13
104 56 Jeff Cook M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 41:42.5 41:35.0 13:24 47 64 4 5
105 53 Aveanna Cook F 9 F0509 Eugene OR 41:41.8 41:35.4 13:24 58 132 2 4
106 132 Rebecca Kunkel F 55 F5559 Salem OR 41:58.6 41:45.0 13:27 59 132 6 11
107 29 Dyan Bradley F 52 F5054 Salem OR 42:14.3 41:46.1 13:27 60 132 8 17
108 30 Miranda Bradley F 14 F1014 Salem OR 42:17.2 41:49.2 13:28 61 132 4 9
109 282 Maya Holland F 12 F1014 Salem OR 41:57.3 41:50.2 13:28 62 132 5 9
110 84 Holly Garcia F 27 F2529 Wilsonville OR 42:36.7 42:08.2 13:34 63 132 12 22
111 60 Dwight Courtney M 74 M7074 Salem OR 43:05.1 42:41.0 13:45 48 64 4 4
112 149 Kathy Manley F 53 F5054 Dayton OR 43:13.5 42:44.1 13:46 64 132 9 17
113 110 Paul Icalia M 63 M6064 Salem OR 43:20.7 42:54.1 13:49 49 64 3 3
114 254 Sheila Vandegraaf F 42 F4044 Salem OR 43:31.0 43:09.3 13:54 65 132 9 17
115 70 Megan Ferrando F 32 F3034 Keizer OR 43:38.1 43:11.6 13:55 66 132 2 8
116 153 Nicole Mata F 35 F3539 Salem OR 44:52.1 44:12.2 14:14 67 132 8 13
117 93 Christy Granados F 31 F3034 Salem OR 44:35.9 44:14.4 14:15 68 132 3 8
118 94 Laura Granados F 27 F2529 Salem OR 44:36.2 44:15.1 14:15 69 132 13 22
119 138 Erin Lang F 28 F2529 Salem OR 44:40.3 44:16.2 14:15 70 132 14 22
120 24 Reese Beyrouty F 11 F1014 Salem OR 45:47.8 45:18.4 14:35 71 132 6 9
121 39 Cyndi Buss F 44 F4044 Salem OR 46:33.5 46:19.9 14:55 72 132 10 17
122 219 Ingrid Sadler F 67 F6569 Salem OR 46:27.9 46:20.7 14:55 73 132 1 3
123 259 Terry Welch F 66 F6569 Salem OR 46:33.5 46:25.3 14:57 74 132 2 3
124 143 Zelda Lord F 59 F5559 Salem OR 47:23.4 47:21.7 15:15 75 132 7 11
125 69 Nancy Espinoza F 25 F2529 Salem OR 48:05.4 47:41.7 15:22 76 132 15 22
126 36 Jennifer Buczynski F 41 F4044 Salem OR 47:56.0 47:51.5 15:25 77 132 11 17
127 75 Ana Frausto-Meza F 26 F2529 Salem OR 48:17.9 47:55.6 15:26 78 132 16 22
128 164 Clarissa Moorman F 24 F2024 Salem OR 48:30.2 48:07.7 15:30 79 132 6 9
129 191 Elizabeth Phillips F 22 F2024 Salem OR 48:52.4 48:36.2 15:39 80 132 7 9
130 200 Claudia Reeser F 74 F7074 Keizer OR 48:43.1 48:37.7 15:40 81 132 1 1
131 121 Kennedy Kelley F 19 F1519 Keizer OR 48:44.0 48:38.5 15:40 82 132 4 4
132 122 Madison Kelley F 21 F2024 Keizer OR 48:44.0 48:39.2 15:40 83 132 8 9
133 201 Tiffany Reeser F 46 F4549 Keizer OR 48:43.8 48:40.1 15:40 84 132 5 10
134 14 Amanda Belleque F 25 F2529 Saint Paul OR 49:26.0 49:09.8 15:50 85 132 17 22
135 158 Todd Means M 51 M5054 Monmouth OR 51:00.0 50:21.7 16:13 50 64 5 5
136 157 Jill Means F 50 F5054 Monmouth OR 51:00.5 50:22.5 16:13 86 132 10 17
137 239 Pamela Stroebel Powers F 45 F4549 Salem OR 51:18.6 50:47.8 16:21 87 132 6 10
138 126 Damion King M 40 M4044 Salem OR 51:19.3 50:51.5 16:23 51 64 7 8
139 183 Amber Payne F 38 F3539 Salem OR 52:34.3 52:01.4 16:45 88 132 9 13
140 184 Tyler Payne M 38 M3539 Salem OR 52:35.7 52:02.6 16:46 52 64 5 7
141 17 Shera Berlin F 43 F4044 Salem OR 53:37.8 53:02.9 17:05 89 132 12 17
142 47 Brook Chappell F 46 F4549 Salem OR 53:38.2 53:03.7 17:05 90 132 7 10
143 7 Eva Barber F 10 F1014 Salem OR 53:23.1 53:09.4 17:07 91 132 7 9
144 168 Laura Mulholland F 54 F5054 Gaston OR 53:35.4 53:11.0 17:08 92 132 11 17
145 177 Julie Okada F 52 F5054 Salem OR 53:37.2 53:13.7 17:08 93 132 12 17
146 173 Lilli Neria F 9 F0509 Salem OR 53:29.4 53:14.5 17:09 94 132 3 4
147 195 Allaine Pruett F 10 F1014 Salem OR 53:30.8 53:16.4 17:09 95 132 8 9
148 154 Ashlynn McAfee F 26 F2529 Salem OR 53:40.2 53:17.3 17:10 96 132 18 22
149 178 Anna O'Loughlin F 10 F1014 Salem OR 53:30.4 53:17.5 17:10 97 132 9 9
150 170 Bekki Munson F 41 F4044 Salem OR 53:41.7 53:18.1 17:10 98 132 13 17
151 167 Lauri Morris F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 54:36.6 54:05.8 17:25 99 132 8 10
152 95 Mary Griego F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 54:38.3 54:06.2 17:25 100 132 13 17
153 46 Sandee Chambers F 66 F6569 Salem OR 55:45.1 55:08.8 17:45 101 132 3 3
154 32 Beth Brown F 46 F4549 Salem OR 56:41.1 56:09.1 18:05 102 132 9 10
155 238 Julie Strauss F 50 F5054 Salem OR 56:41.6 56:10.4 18:05 103 132 14 17
156 155 Sue McGrory F 61 F6064 Albany OR 57:19.8 57:02.4 18:22 104 132 3 3
157 179 Christopher Ouellette M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 57:21.0 57:03.6 18:22 53 64 6 7
158 114 Tina Jennings F 40 F4044 Salem OR 58:30.5 58:04.4 18:42 105 132 14 17
159 115 William Jennings M 45 M4549 Salem OR 58:30.3 58:04.6 18:42 54 64 4 4
160 176 Katrina Ohlemiller F 52 F5054 Aurora OR 58:33.5 58:07.9 18:43 106 132 15 17
161 234 Emerald Stanley F 31 F3034 Keizer OR 1:00:34.2 1:00:07.1 19:21 108 132 4 8
162 135 Noelia Lahmann F 23 F2024 Keizer OR 1:00:33.8 1:00:07.1 19:21 107 132 9 9
163 134 Alaina Lahmann F 41 F4044 Keizer OR 1:00:33.6 1:00:08.1 19:22 109 132 15 17
164 224 Ella Schaffner F 7 F0509 Salem OR 1:01:24.6 1:00:48.4 19:35 110 132 4 4
165 223 Brittany Schaffner F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:01:25.2 1:00:49.1 19:35 111 132 19 22
166 76 Deana Fredinburg F 51 F5054 Salem OR 1:01:27.2 1:00:50.9 19:36 112 132 16 17

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 293 Bob Goodrich M 43 M4044 Salem OR 18:59.5 18:57.6 6:07 1 64 1 8
2 284 Dave Florence M 51 M5054 Canby OR 19:19.9 19:19.2 6:14 2 64 1 5
3 297 Rolie Lopez M 41 M4044 Salem OR 20:24.1 20:21.6 6:34 3 64 2 8
4 161 Vahan Michaelian M 37 M3539 Salem OR 20:32.8 20:29.9 6:36 4 64 1 7
5 276 Erik Lutz M 40 M4044 Salem OR 21:06.3 21:05.6 6:48 5 64 3 8
6 113 Eric Jeffers M 36 M3539 Salem OR 21:26.4 21:25.6 6:54 6 64 2 7
7 229 Ayden Shonk M 17 M1519 Albany OR 21:51.0 21:48.2 7:02 7 64 1 5
8 81 John Gallagher M 55 M5559 Salem OR 23:02.7 23:02.1 7:25 8 64 1 4
9 87 Austin Gibbons M 30 M3034 Salem OR 23:27.6 23:07.2 7:27 9 64 1 3
10 206 Bret Reordan M 27 M2529 Salem OR 23:27.1 23:12.2 7:29 10 64 1 6
11 244 Matthew Swain M 40 M4044 Salem OR 23:49.9 23:46.2 7:40 11 64 4 8
12 204 Dezmond Remington M 15 M1519 Albany OR 24:29.5 24:25.8 7:52 12 64 2 5
13 133 Ashton Lady M 13 M1014 Salem OR 24:41.6 24:38.1 7:56 13 64 1 4
14 15 Frank Belleque M 26 M2529 Saint Paul OR 25:09.0 24:56.8 8:02 14 64 2 6
15 3 Nate Anderson M 29 M2529 Dallas OR 25:50.8 25:42.4 8:17 15 64 3 6
16 2 Dean Anderson M 61 M6064 Dallas OR 25:53.5 25:45.3 8:18 16 64 1 3
17 210 Aaron Rivers M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 25:50.5 25:48.0 8:19 17 64 5 8
18 213 Cole Rivers M 12 M1014 Corvallis OR 25:51.2 25:48.4 8:19 18 64 2 4
19 26 Jeffrey Blanchard M 49 M4549 Salem OR 27:22.8 27:07.5 8:44 19 64 1 4
20 283 George Dettwyler M 13 M1014 Silverton OR 27:16.9 27:10.6 8:45 20 64 3 4
21 299 Jon Poole M 53 M5054 Salem OR 27:59.9 27:50.1 8:58 21 64 2 5
22 199 Michael Reed M 48 M4549 Dallas OR 29:05.1 28:46.6 9:16 22 64 2 4
23 289 Asher Carlson M 6 M0509 Salem OR 29:28.9 29:22.3 9:28 23 64 1 4
24 290 Kasey Carlson M 36 M3539 Salem OR 29:29.3 29:23.1 9:28 24 64 3 7
25 9 Josh Bartosz M 36 M3539 Salem OR 30:12.6 30:05.5 9:42 25 64 4 7
26 10 Tyler Bartosz M 6 M0509 Salem OR 30:14.0 30:07.0 9:42 26 64 2 4
27 230 Brian Simila M 34 M3034 Aurora OR 30:49.2 30:14.5 9:45 27 64 2 3
28 125 Foster Kimble M 71 M7074 Salem OR 30:38.7 30:36.4 9:52 28 64 1 4
29 68 Seaton Drebitko M 27 M2529 Salem OR 31:39.6 31:31.0 10:09 29 64 4 6
30 21 Bryce Beyrouty M 9 M0509 Salem OR 32:13.4 31:43.8 10:13 30 64 3 4
31 99 Andrew Hasche M 20 M2024 Salem OR 32:15.4 31:58.6 10:18 31 64 1 4
32 186 Elliott Pelfrey M 23 M2024 Salem OR 32:27.3 32:07.6 10:21 32 64 2 4
33 78 Ken Freeman M 54 M5054 Salem OR 32:23.9 32:11.6 10:22 33 64 3 5
34 295 Lukas Fenk M 9 M0509 Salem OR 32:33.5 32:21.7 10:25 34 64 4 4
35 130 Kory Knox M 47 M4549 Salem OR 33:06.4 32:46.2 10:33 35 64 3 4
36 1 Kyle Alexander M 34 M3034 Salem OR 33:07.8 32:54.8 10:36 36 64 3 3
37 215 Don Russo M 69 M6569 Salem OR 33:55.7 33:47.5 10:53 37 64 1 1
38 54 Davis Cook M 70 M7074 Amity OR 34:10.0 33:56.4 10:56 38 64 2 4
39 274 Steve Zuger M 63 M6064 Salem OR 35:21.3 35:19.2 11:23 39 64 2 3
40 252 Walt Tucker M 59 M5559 Aurora OR 35:40.6 35:33.1 11:27 40 64 2 4
41 55 Henry Cook M 13 M1014 Eugene OR 35:46.7 35:38.8 11:29 41 64 4 4
42 237 Will Steinbach M 15 M1519 Salem OR 37:42.7 37:24.5 12:03 42 64 3 5
43 65 Karl Dettwyler M 43 M4044 Silverton OR 37:45.3 37:25.8 12:03 43 64 6 8
44 194 Terrence Pratt M 70 M7074 Salem OR 37:54.8 37:41.8 12:08 44 64 3 4
45 16 Ed Bender M 80 M8084 Salem OR 39:54.9 39:41.7 12:47 45 64 1 1
46 83 Shaun Gannon M 56 M5559 Salem OR 40:30.3 39:57.4 12:52 46 64 3 4
47 56 Jeff Cook M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 41:42.5 41:35.0 13:24 47 64 4 5
48 60 Dwight Courtney M 74 M7074 Salem OR 43:05.1 42:41.0 13:45 48 64 4 4
49 110 Paul Icalia M 63 M6064 Salem OR 43:20.7 42:54.1 13:49 49 64 3 3
50 158 Todd Means M 51 M5054 Monmouth OR 51:00.0 50:21.7 16:13 50 64 5 5
51 126 Damion King M 40 M4044 Salem OR 51:19.3 50:51.5 16:23 51 64 7 8
52 184 Tyler Payne M 38 M3539 Salem OR 52:35.7 52:02.6 16:46 52 64 5 7
53 179 Christopher Ouellette M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 57:21.0 57:03.6 18:22 53 64 6 7
54 115 William Jennings M 45 M4549 Salem OR 58:30.3 58:04.6 18:42 54 64 4 4

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 275 Tonya Lutz F 40 F4044 Salem OR 19:08.9 19:08.3 6:10 1 132 1 17
2 240 Abigail Swain F 16 F1519 Salem OR 19:53.9 19:52.6 6:24 2 132 1 4
3 255 Maya Velez F 29 F2529 Salem OR 20:12.6 20:11.3 6:30 3 132 1 22
4 100 Rachel Hawkins F 25 F2529 Glide OR 21:27.9 21:24.5 6:54 4 132 2 22
5 298 Kat De Groat F 42 F4044 Salem OR 22:02.2 21:59.7 7:05 5 132 2 17
6 242 Isabel Swain F 14 F1014