Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1419 Chris Nash M 37 M3539 Wilsonville OR 38:00.9 37:58.5 6:07 1 162 1 26
2 1480 Jeremy Reding M 39 M3539 Wilsonville OR 38:44.4 38:40.0 6:14 2 162 2 26
3 1219 Rohit Grover M 42 M4044 West Linn OR 39:25.9 39:24.0 6:21 3 162 1 25
4 1608 Ryan Yambra M 23 M2024 Portland OR 40:11.8 40:10.1 6:28 4 162 1 13
5 1912 Andrew Ludwig M 12 M0112 Riverton UT 40:58.7 40:56.0 6:36 5 162 1 2
6 1004 Andrew Alferman M 30 M3034 Hillsboro OR 41:33.7 41:33.7 6:42 6 162 1 18
7 1885 Sean Pebler M 24 M2024 West Linn OR 43:10.8 41:40.8 6:43 7 162 2 13
8 1697 Caroline Gregory F 39 F3539 Portland OR 42:08.0 42:06.4 6:47 1 383 1 74
9 1550 Yudie Thio M 50 M5054 Portland OR 42:24.7 42:19.5 6:49 8 162 1 14
10 1818 Jenni Bertapelle F 40 F4044 Portland OR 43:29.2 43:23.4 6:59 2 383 1 53
11 1721 Jonathan Atwood M 43 M4044 West Linn OR 43:45.7 43:30.3 7:01 9 162 2 25
12 1616 Randy Cruickshank M 23 M2024 West Linn OR 44:57.2 43:59.6 7:05 10 162 3 13
13 1892 Bob Krueger M 55 M5559 Portland OR 44:04.4 43:59.6 7:05 11 162 1 11
14 1744 Patrick McGinley M 28 M2529 Portland OR 44:37.5 44:04.0 7:06 12 162 1 13
15 1351 Alexander Lofting M 31 M3034 West Linn OR 45:25.4 44:15.7 7:08 13 162 2 18
16 1899 Thomas Woods M 57 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 44:42.1 44:19.0 7:08 14 162 2 11
17 1410 Gregorio Moreno M 47 M4549 Battle Ground WA 44:25.9 44:19.9 7:09 15 162 1 17
18 1462 John Porcia M 14 M1315 Mountain View CA 45:32.9 45:08.3 7:16 16 162 1 2
19 1855 Craig Brewer M 57 M5559 Portland OR 45:25.8 45:13.1 7:17 17 162 3 11
20 1803 Ted Reames M 59 M5559 Seaside OR 45:43.2 45:20.2 7:18 18 162 4 11
21 1169 Kadyn Eves M 16 M1619 Molalla OR 46:43.6 45:23.8 7:19 19 162 1 2
22 1092 Annie Cain F 35 F3539 Tualatin OR 45:36.2 45:31.3 7:20 3 383 2 74
23 1500 Eugene Mayevskiy M 49 M4549 Newberg OR 46:09.2 45:50.1 7:23 20 162 2 17
24 1913 Alicia Harding F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 46:11.2 45:50.7 7:23 4 383 1 60
25 1324 Quinn Krekorian M 46 M4549 West Linn OR 46:42.4 46:10.0 7:26 21 162 3 17
26 1170 Lance Eves M 49 M4549 Molalla OR 47:35.0 46:15.5 7:27 22 162 4 17
27 1719 Jamey McDonald M 47 M4549 West Linn OR 48:14.9 46:20.6 7:28 23 162 5 17
28 1683 Meg Devall F 12 F0112 West Linn OR 46:49.3 46:34.6 7:30 5 383 1 7
29 1929 Benny Beaver F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 46:51.1 46:36.9 7:31 6 383 2 53
30 1895 Tyler Espeland M 30 M3034 Happy Valley OR 46:48.5 46:38.8 7:31 24 162 3 18
31 1845 Lance Nelson M 32 M3034 Happy Valley OR 47:01.2 46:54.5 7:33 25 162 4 18
32 1609 Savannah Yates F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 47:05.3 47:03.4 7:35 7 383 1 22
33 1893 Alex Robinson M 29 M2529 Portland OR 49:04.8 47:06.0 7:35 26 162 2 13
34 1414 Sean Morrow M 36 M3539 Portland OR 47:50.9 47:22.0 7:38 27 162 3 26
35 1910 Rithi Soeung M 44 M4044 Hillsboro OR 47:26.4 47:26.4 7:39 28 162 3 25
36 1449 Stephanie Pease F 45 F4549 Oregon City OR 48:01.2 47:27.2 7:39 8 383 2 60
37 1601 Bradford Wood M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 48:39.7 47:43.3 7:41 29 162 4 25
38 1659 Forrest Edwards M 55 M5559 Wilsonville OR 48:06.0 47:51.4 7:43 30 162 5 11
39 1161 Devin Edwards M 14 M1315 Portland OR 47:55.5 47:52.6 7:43 31 162 2 2
40 1824 Melissa Morlan F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 48:02.0 47:53.9 7:43 9 383 3 53
41 1831 Brynne Begalke F 25 F2529 Portland ME 48:14.7 48:05.4 7:45 10 383 2 22
42 1182 Thomas Flynn M 30 M3034 Portland OR 50:03.3 48:15.8 7:47 32 162 5 18
43 1542 Vincent Ta M 21 M2024 Beaverton OR 48:47.9 48:16.9 7:47 33 162 4 13
44 1201 Lauren Gastineau F 21 F2024 Beaverton OR 48:46.7 48:17.4 7:47 11 383 1 17
45 1333 Jennifer Langlais F 34 F3034 Seattle WA 48:39.8 48:18.3 7:47 12 383 1 42
46 1378 Zachary McClain M 26 M2529 Santa Paula CA 48:29.0 48:21.7 7:47 34 162 3 13
47 1342 Mike Lempner M 44 M4044 Tigard OR 49:20.1 48:30.6 7:49 35 162 5 25
48 1393 Andrew Meirow M 35 M3539 Salem OR 50:39.8 48:35.7 7:50 36 162 4 26
49 1448 Michael Pease M 47 M4549 Oregon City OR 49:15.1 48:39.6 7:50 37 162 6 17
50 1690 Milosz Stasik M 48 M4549 Vancouver WA 49:15.9 48:49.3 7:52 38 162 7 17
51 1055 Gabor Bogya M 38 M3539 Milwaukie OR 49:05.1 48:50.6 7:52 39 162 5 26
52 1758 Karl Ness M 60 M6064 West Linn OR 50:47.8 48:55.1 7:53 40 162 1 9
53 1407 Jean Moody F 37 F3539 Portland OR 49:36.2 48:56.4 7:53 13 383 3 74
54 1570 Will Vestal M 17 M1619 Sparta NC 49:09.3 48:56.9 7:53 41 162 2 2
55 1485 Allyson Ridling F 21 F2024 Silverton OR 49:03.4 48:58.1 7:53 14 383 2 17
56 1571 James Vestal M 47 M4549 Sparta NC 49:13.0 49:00.8 7:54 42 162 8 17
57 1142 Matthew Deneff M 23 M2024 Lake Oswego OR 50:41.5 49:13.0 7:56 43 162 5 13
58 1396 Chris Miles M 51 M5054 Albuquerque NM 50:10.4 49:43.6 8:01 44 162 2 14
59 1937 Brian Alfano M 39 M3539 50:03.3 49:47.4 8:01 45 162 6 26
60 1441 Meagan Pak F 35 F3539 Portland OR 50:37.9 49:58.1 8:03 15 383 4 74
61 1596 Jeffrey Willis M 43 M4044 West Linn OR 50:19.8 50:01.4 8:04 46 162 6 25
62 1091 Derick Cain M 36 M3539 Tualatin OR 52:04.8 50:22.4 8:07 47 162 7 26
63 1832 Michael Smrtka M 38 M3539 Portland OR 51:10.3 50:25.9 8:07 48 162 8 26
64 1849 Hilary Sandell F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 53:10.9 50:34.6 8:09 16 383 2 42
65 1509 Amy Shelly F 45 F4549 Milwaukie OR 51:25.7 50:52.3 8:12 17 383 3 60
66 1776 Lauree Ortman F 42 F4044 Damascus OR 51:28.1 50:54.4 8:12 18 383 4 53
67 1468 Amy Querin F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 51:48.0 50:58.3 8:13 19 383 4 60
68 1073 Barry Brown M 56 M5559 Eagle Point OR 51:39.0 51:06.6 8:14 49 162 6 11
69 1688 Eligijus Staniulis M 41 M4044 Camas WA 51:21.5 51:10.3 8:15 50 162 7 25
70 1644 Kyle Lindsley M 27 M2529 Tigard OR 52:05.4 51:12.0 8:15 51 162 4 13
71 1174 Mike Fiegenbaum M 64 M6064 Wilsonville OR 52:24.2 51:12.4 8:15 52 162 2 9
72 1723 Matthew Rausch M 35 M3539 Portland OR 53:01.2 51:17.6 8:16 53 162 9 26
73 1096 Luis Cardoza M 52 M5054 Hillsboro OR 52:03.1 51:18.2 8:16 54 162 3 14
74 1799 Allison Clark F 27 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 51:25.6 51:18.5 8:16 20 383 3 22
75 1745 Erica McGinley F 26 F2529 Portland OR 51:51.5 51:19.5 8:16 21 383 4 22
76 1865 Scott Hall M 42 M4044 Tualatin OR 53:34.0 51:40.4 8:19 55 162 8 25
77 1881 Carlee Bolthouse F 32 F3034 Aurora OR 52:38.0 51:41.0 8:20 22 383 3 42
78 1287 Tami Jones F 58 F5559 Tualatin OR 52:29.4 51:43.1 8:20 23 383 1 36
79 1431 Noelle Nurre F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 52:50.9 51:44.7 8:20 24 383 5 60
80 1643 Joey Dysert M 32 M3034 Portland OR 52:49.6 51:55.5 8:22 56 162 6 18
81 1473 Allen Rahrich M 64 M6064 West Linn OR 52:38.8 51:55.5 8:22 57 162 3 9
82 1539 Eric Stuebing M 26 M2529 Portland OR 53:14.0 51:55.9 8:22 58 162 5 13
83 1705 Robert Handley M 40 M4044 West Linn OR 54:05.3 52:19.5 8:26 59 162 9 25
84 1754 Lee Tye F 50 F5054 Portland OR 52:52.5 52:22.7 8:26 25 383 1 38
85 1900 Octavio Gonzalez M 44 M4044 Tualatin OR 53:11.2 52:24.9 8:27 60 162 10 25
86 1645 Jeffrey Glanville M 37 M3539 Portland OR 53:22.7 52:28.9 8:27 61 162 10 26
87 1285 Taylor Jones F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 52:51.7 52:31.7 8:28 26 383 5 22
88 1162 Jennifer Edwards F 42 F4044 Portland OR 53:08.8 52:42.3 8:29 27 383 5 53
89 1804 Landon Collier M 23 M2024 Oregon City OR 52:57.1 52:46.8 8:30 62 162 6 13
90 1805 Frances Cable F 23 F2024 Oregon City OR 52:57.6 52:47.3 8:30 28 383 3 17
91 1846 Keith Rivers M 26 M2529 Portland OR 53:10.7 52:54.6 8:31 63 162 6 13
92 1263 Jerry Huff M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 55:27.7 52:55.8 8:32 64 162 11 25
93 1642 Steven Binder M 30 M3034 Portland OR 54:40.0 53:00.7 8:32 65 162 7 18
94 1286 Deborah Jones F 59 F5559 West Linn OR 53:25.2 53:02.5 8:33 29 383 2 36
95 1127 David Cranston M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 55:20.3 53:10.8 8:34 66 162 8 18
96 1197 Taylor Garrett F 24 F2024 Portland OR 55:36.4 53:18.3 8:35 30 383 4 17
97 1200 Darlene Gastineau F 50 F5054 Beaverton OR 53:54.2 53:24.1 8:36 31 383 2 38
98 1357 Leilani Lutes F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 54:37.8 53:30.0 8:37 32 383 4 42
99 1299 Jenni Keagbine F 54 F5054 Portland OR 53:49.3 53:31.8 8:37 33 383 3 38
100 1675 Harrison Moir M 24 M2024 Portland OR 55:30.6 53:33.0 8:38 67 162 7 13
101 1888 Tessa Wargo F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 54:01.8 53:35.4 8:38 34 383 5 74
102 1579 Josh Walter M 39 M3539 Portland OR 54:11.4 53:37.7 8:38 68 162 11 26
103 1328 Clement Lallement M 50 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 54:23.6 53:43.6 8:39 69 162 4 14
104 1010 Dina Anderson F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 54:25.0 53:57.2 8:41 35 383 6 60
105 1852 Kyle Warner M 33 M3034 Wilsonville OR 55:12.0 54:02.0 8:42 70 162 9 18
106 1777 Andrew Tarab M 47 M4549 Portland OR 55:55.1 54:07.5 8:43 71 162 9 17
107 1196 Christy Garrett F 22 F2024 Portland OR 56:25.9 54:08.7 8:43 36 383 5 17
108 1918 Betsy Jeffries F 35 F3539 Arlington OR 55:54.6 54:14.8 8:44 37 383 6 74
109 1339 Darlene Leblanc F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 54:26.0 54:16.8 8:45 38 383 4 38
110 1106 Leslie Chase F 52 F5054 Wilsonville OR 54:29.0 54:19.7 8:45 39 383 5 38
111 1573 Madilyn Visscher F 22 F2024 Damascus OR 55:25.4 54:19.8 8:45 40 383 6 17
112 1682 Kate Devall F 12 F0112 West Linn OR 54:42.0 54:26.8 8:46 41 383 2 7
113 1919 Jynelle Mellen F 41 F4044 Oregon City OR 54:54.3 54:29.2 8:47 42 383 6 53
114 1430 Mike Nurre M 52 M5054 West Linn OR 55:33.6 54:32.7 8:47 72 162 5 14
115 1340 Allison Leigh F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 55:34.4 54:37.5 8:48 43 383 5 42
116 1897 Madeleine Pellico F 24 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 56:07.8 54:38.0 8:48 44 383 7 17
117 1695 Shannon Devall F 45 F4549 West Linn OR 54:58.1 54:43.5 8:49 45 383 7 60
118 1710 Nina Kirkpatrick F 25 F2529 Grand Rapids MI 55:21.9 54:44.8 8:49 46 383 6 22
119 1538 Ashley Strausser F 39 F3539 Scappoose OR 56:42.2 54:48.8 8:50 47 383 7 74
120 1770 Andrea Streedain F 45 F4549 Portland OR 55:14.8 54:54.5 8:51 48 383 8 60
121 1114 Emilie Cohen F 24 F2024 Tualatin OR 55:17.0 54:58.0 8:51 49 383 8 17
122 1046 Ken Biehler M 69 M6569 Portland OR 55:38.6 55:00.8 8:52 73 162 1 5
123 1924 Hallie Cashman F 27 F2529 Salem OR 55:24.7 55:01.3 8:52 50 383 7 22
124 1923 Brian Cashman M 29 M2529 Salem OR 55:24.8 55:02.3 8:52 74 162 7 13
125 1785 Christina Powelll F 39 F3539 Damascus OR 55:43.1 55:08.6 8:53 51 383 8 74
126 1052 Rene Blevins F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 55:32.8 55:08.8 8:53 52 383 3 36
127 1617 Dawn Gaspar F 49 F4549 Ridgefield WA 56:27.7 55:11.3 8:53 53 383 9 60
128 1268 Lila Hunt F 59 F5559 Ridgefield WA 56:28.0 55:12.3 8:54 54 383 4 36
129 1669 Alan Stonewall M 71 M7074 Brush Prairie WA 55:24.9 55:14.8 8:54 75 162 1 3
130 1188 Carol Fryback F 63 F6064 West Linn OR 55:42.4 55:19.8 8:55 55 383 1 18
131 1591 Brittni Whitehead F 19 F1619 Beaverton OR 55:42.8 55:23.4 8:55 56 383 1 6
132 1566 Sara Vandehey F 40 F4044 Portland OR 55:24.2 55:24.2 8:55 57 383 7 53
133 1262 Kevin Hudson M 40 M4044 Salem OR 57:31.4 55:27.3 8:56 76 162 12 25
134 1420 Sara Nash F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 55:49.0 55:30.7 8:57 58 383 9 74
135 1479 Elizabeth Reding F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 55:48.9 55:31.1 8:57 59 383 10 74
136 1775 Kelly Dickson F 37 F3539 West Linn OR 55:45.9 55:35.5 8:57 60 383 11 74
137 1808 Rachel Strachan F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 55:46.5 55:36.3 8:57 61 383 12 74
138 1592 Monica Whitehead F 51 F5054 Beaverton OR 55:58.1 55:39.0 8:58 62 383 6 38
139 1692 Lisa Prentice F 57 F5559 West Linn OR 56:34.2 55:56.4 9:01 63 383 5 36
140 1050 Steve Blair M 32 M3034 Portland OR 57:42.4 56:00.1 9:01 77 162 10 18
141 1670 Hayden Owens M 23 M2024 Tigard OR 58:11.3 56:13.2 9:03 78 162 8 13
142 1720 Melissa McDonald F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 58:12.2 56:19.6 9:04 64 383 10 60
143 1354 Trisha Lozano F 38 F3539 Reno NV 57:04.3 56:36.6 9:07 65 383 13 74
144 1742 Luc Bourdeau M 47 M4549 Mont-Royal QC 57:05.3 56:39.4 9:08 79 162 10 17
145 1270 Jessica Ickes F 42 F4044 Salem OR 58:49.2 56:44.6 9:08 66 383 8 53
146 1442 Vincent Palladino M 23 M2024 Tigard OR 59:06.2 56:48.6 9:09 80 162 9 13
147 1228 Kelsey Hanson F 33 F3034 Corbett OR 58:27.2 56:49.7 9:09 67 383 6 42
148 1404 Michael Monroe M 36 M3539 Portland OR 57:46.7 56:54.2 9:10 81 162 12 26
149 1466 Tanya Pugh F 30 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 59:12.8 56:54.5 9:10 68 383 7 42
150 1401 Gabor Molnar M 41 M4044 Beaverton OR 58:22.6 56:55.2 9:10 82 162 13 25
151 1288 Erik Jones M 38 M3539 Beaverton OR 58:22.4 56:57.3 9:10 83 162 13 26
152 1654 Patricia Nuzzo F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 57:24.3 56:59.3 9:11 69 383 6 36
153 1435 Barry Ongradi M 54 M5054 Sherwood OR 58:22.2 57:08.2 9:12 84 162 6 14
154 1889 John Federovitch M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 57:43.0 57:10.0 9:12 85 162 14 25
155 1053 Daniel Bloom M 43 M4044 La Center WA 58:01.4 57:12.0 9:13 86 162 15 25
156 1585 Kaitlyn Waugh F 25 F2529 Portland OR 59:13.7 57:13.8 9:13 70 383 8 22
157 1544 Scott Taylor M 49 M4549 Portland OR 59:24.9 57:38.0 9:17 87 162 11 17
158 1242 Rebecca Hedges F 25 F2529 Portland OR 59:12.9 57:39.4 9:17 71 383 9 22
159 1569 Brittany Venner F 29 F2529 Portland OR 59:15.0 57:42.0 9:18 72 383 10 22
160 1218 David Griffiths M 30 M3034 Portland OR 58:15.0 57:44.0 9:18 88 162 11 18
161 1838 Diane Economaki F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 58:18.8 57:45.5 9:18 73 383 7 38
162 1574 Kevin Visscher M 58 M5559 Damascus OR 58:59.4 57:53.5 9:19 89 162 7 11
163 1100 Erica Farleigh F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 58:08.2 57:54.1 9:20 74 383 14 74
164 1066 Rachel Brekke F 32 F3034 Milwaukie OR 58:08.2 57:55.6 9:20 75 383 8 42
165 1934 Robert Vierly M 21 M2024 Rainier OR 58:50.7 57:56.1 9:20 90 162 10 13
166 1128 Kristina Cranston F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:00:05.2 57:56.5 9:20 76 383 9 42
167 1933 Jessica Vierly F 24 F2024 McMinnville OR 58:51.0 57:56.7 9:20 77 383 9 17
168 1501 Serena Saba F 21 F2024 Dana Point CA 59:19.2 58:00.0 9:21 78 383 10 17
169 1214 Pat Greene M 64 M6064 Oregon City OR 59:38.3 58:20.5 9:24 91 162 4 9
170 1911 David Rodriguez M 28 M2529 Hillsboro OR 59:34.7 58:51.5 9:29 92 162 8 13
171 1312 Bev Klason F 72 F7074 Portland OR 59:45.3 59:03.5 9:31 79 383 1 1
172 1116 Peter Colton M 24 M2024 Forest Grove OR 1:01:08.4 59:05.8 9:31 93 162 11 13
173 1071 Karla Broderson F 23 F2024 Forest Grove OR 1:01:08.3 59:06.2 9:31 80 383 11 17
174 1017 Emily Andrews F 0 Forest Grove OR 1:01:09.6 59:08.1 9:31 81 383
175 1905 Amber Kelly F 40 F4044 Oregon City OR 1:00:17.9 59:10.9 9:32 82 383 9 53
176 1166 Faih Eli F 38 F3539 Beavercreek OR 1:00:18.9 59:12.0 9:32 83 383 15 74
177 1416 Cricket Mowry F 36 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:00:20.2 59:13.7 9:32 84 383 16 74
178 1898 Melissa Woodburn F 46 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:00:52.2 59:13.7 9:32 85 383 11 60
179 1475 Ryan Ramsey M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:00:17.1 59:19.0 9:33 94 162 12 18
180 1602 Corlinda Wooden F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:01:09.9 59:24.1 9:34 86 383 17 74
181 1811 Andrea Hodney F 38 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:00:43.0 59:32.0 9:35 87 383 18 74
182 1280 Kristin Johnson F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:01:14.6 59:36.4 9:36 88 383 19 74
183 1502 Tristan Sakamoto F 33 F3034 Clackamas OR 59:52.8 59:38.0 9:36 89 383 10 42
184 1144 Jordan Dickerson F 19 F1619 Portland OR 1:02:12.9 59:38.6 9:36 90 383 2 6
185 1815 Sonja Olson F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:32.0 59:44.0 9:37 91 383 12 60
186 1739 Kelly Mincemoyer F 43 F4044 King City OR 1:01:33.5 59:45.6 9:38 92 383 10 53
187 1432 Shaun O'Connor F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:00:02.7 59:45.9 9:38 93 383 8 38
188 1417 Stacy Murphy M 51 M5054 Tigard OR 1:01:57.0 59:59.1 9:40 95 162 7 14
189 1641 Kelsey Steinhorst F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:01:36.4 1:00:00.1 9:40 94 383 11 42
190 1632 Sherrill Corbett F 47 F4549 Portland OR 1:00:15.8 1:00:00.6 9:40 95 383 13 60
191 1212 Kristina Green F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:01:33.9 1:00:01.9 9:40 96 383 12 42
192 1786 Laurie Barton F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:02:23.9 1:00:02.6 9:40 97 383 20 74
193 1880 Morning Dov Barranger F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:02:23.7 1:00:04.1 9:41 98 383 21 74
194 1836 Lalo Vallejo M 36 M3539 West Linn OR 1:01:24.1 1:00:11.6 9:42 96 162 14 26
195 1848 Martha Fritzie F 46 F4549 Oregon City OR 1:02:12.5 1:00:14.9 9:42 99 383 14 60
196 1665 Lisette Barajas F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:01:20.7 1:00:16.0 9:42 100 383 22 74
197 1674 Katie Dunham F 37 F3539 Damascus OR 1:02:13.8 1:00:16.8 9:43 101 383 23 74
198 1902 Thomas Trotter M 58 M5559 West Linn OR 1:01:42.9 1:00:17.5 9:43 97 162 8 11
199 1666 Erica Hass F 42 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:01:15.4 1:00:18.3 9:43 102 383 11 53
200 1119 Ragan Corliss F 53 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:00:56.9 1:00:18.4 9:43 103 383 9 38
201 1843 Bonnie Hirshberger F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:01:39.5 1:00:26.3 9:44 104 383 10 38
202 1389 Laura Medved F 51 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:02:07.6 1:00:26.9 9:44 105 383 11 38
203 1274 Chris Jamison F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:01:49.6 1:00:34.7 9:45 106 383 15 60
204 1099 Matt Cox M 38 M3539 West Linn OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:43.7 9:47 98 162 15 26
205 1834 Laurie Colletta F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:45.1 9:47 107 383 24 74
206 1001 Annette Adams F 59 F5559 Portland OR 1:02:25.8 1:00:49.6 9:48 108 383 7 36
207 1563 Nancy Van Ginhoven F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 1:02:32.5 1:00:50.9 9:48 109 383 16 60
208 1372 Junko Matthews F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:30.2 1:00:51.0 9:48 110 383 17 60
209 1241 Robert Hayes M 75 M7579 Cornelius OR 1:01:31.9 1:00:54.4 9:49 99 162 1 2
210 1656 Sarah Bromley F 43 F4044 West Linn OR 1:02:04.3 1:00:57.2 9:49 111 383 12 53
211 1732 Monique Macintosh F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 1:01:08.5 1:00:58.0 9:49 112 383 13 42
212 1826 Nicholas Morlan M 11 M0112 West Linn OR 1:01:19.8 1:01:05.8 9:50 100 162 2 2
213 1823 Dan Morlan F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 1:01:20.7 1:01:07.0 9:51 113 383 13 53
214 1204 Dillon George M 23 M2024 Portland OR 1:01:55.2 1:01:08.4 9:51 101 162 12 13
215 1356 Alexa Lute F 22 F2024 Happy Valley OR 1:01:55.3 1:01:08.5 9:51 114 383 12 17
216 1663 Thierry Lopez M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:02:12.8 1:01:17.1 9:52 102 162 16 26
217 1265 Terri Huggins F 56 F5559 Eagle Creek OR 1:02:06.6 1:01:21.1 9:53 115 383 8 36
218 1264 Stephen Huggins M 59 M5559 Eagle Creek OR 1:02:06.8 1:01:21.7 9:53 103 162 9 11
219 1806 Stefanie Johnson F 34 F3034 Wilsonville OR 1:02:35.1 1:01:24.7 9:53 116 383 14 42
220 1935 Kat Granum F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:02:35.3 1:01:27.3 9:54 117 383 25 74
221 1226 Camille Hammonds F 60 F6064 Aurora OR 1:02:23.8 1:01:30.0 9:54 118 383 2 18
222 1051 Cathy Blakeman F 58 F5559 Portland OR 1:03:04.0 1:01:30.1 9:54 119 383 9 36
223 1650 Pansy Chang F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:03:02.0 1:01:34.0 9:55 120 383 18 60
224 1567 Gail Vannaman F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:02:46.5 1:01:39.2 9:56 121 383 12 38
225 1850 Caroline Yang F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 1:02:47.8 1:01:40.8 9:56 122 383 19 60
226 1687 Jenny Fry F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 1:03:54.8 1:01:41.5 9:56 123 383 14 53
227 1685 Angie Farnand F 36 F3539 Tualatin OR 1:04:00.6 1:01:46.8 9:57 124 383 26 74
228 1023 Sherrie Austin F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:03:09.7 1:01:51.6 9:58 125 383 13 38
229 1240 Wade Hathhorn M 57 M5559 Portland OR 1:03:10.3 1:01:52.3 9:58 104 162 10 11
230 1909 David Moran M 32 M3034 Sherwood OR 1:04:26.9 1:02:09.7 10:01 105 162 13 18
231 1908 Rebecca Moran F 31 F3034 Sherwood OR 1:04:26.4 1:02:09.9 10:01 126 383 15 42
232 1464 Kelly Powers F 49 F4549 Portland OR 1:04:16.9 1:02:11.2 10:01 127 383 20 60
233 1379 Elizabeth McCourt F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:03:52.7 1:02:17.3 10:02 128 383 15 53
234 1230 David Harju M 68 M6569 West Linn OR 1:02:45.5 1:02:23.3 10:03 106 162 2 5
235 1209 Denise Gooding F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:03:31.3 1:02:32.5 10:04 129 383 14 38
236 1759 Michael Mullen M 44 M4044 West Linn OR 1:03:15.4 1:02:34.6 10:05 107 162 16 25
237 1620 Jennifer Rabing F 45 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:04:14.4 1:02:36.2 10:05 130 383 21 60
238 1778 Christopher Zuzow M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:04:24.6 1:02:36.7 10:05 108 162 9 13
239 1931 Andra Koller F 52 F5054 Oregon City OR 1:03:53.3 1:02:47.4 10:07 131 383 15 38
240 1022 Mychelle Ashlock F 49 F4549 Wilsonville OR 1:04:12.1 1:02:52.2 10:08 132 383 22 60
241 1147 Andrea Divis F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:04:32.2 1:02:53.2 10:08 133 383 23 60
242 1520 Melissa Smith F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:04:31.9 1:02:53.4 10:08 134 383 16 53
243 1577 Jessie Wallace F 24 F2024 Portland OR 1:04:25.0 1:02:56.5 10:08 135 383 13 17
244 1565 Marsha Van Wyngarden F 69 F6569 Lake Oswego OR 1:03:57.8 1:03:09.5 10:10 136 383 1 3
245 1084 Casey Burkhardt F 40 F4044 Fpo AE 1:03:48.6 1:03:11.9 10:11 137 383 17 53
246 1490 Danelle Robertson F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:05:26.2 1:03:14.5 10:11 138 383 27 74
247 1477 Allison Ramsing F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:05:10.1 1:03:26.0 10:13 139 383 16 42
248 1009 Natalie Phillips F 35 F3539 West Linn OR 1:04:26.9 1:03:26.1 10:13 140 383 28 74
249 1231 Heather Harmon F 39 F3539 Clackamas OR 1:04:26.6 1:03:26.2 10:13 141 383 29 74
250 1476 Peter Ramsing M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:05:10.5 1:03:26.4 10:13 109 162 10 13
251 1400 Jim Mohr M 53 M5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:03:56.4 1:03:26.6 10:13 110 162 8 14
252 1048 Billie-Jean Biria F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 1:05:09.7 1:03:26.7 10:13 142 383 30 74
253 1519 Lee Ann Smith F 43 F4044 Dallas OR 1:04:02.2 1:03:27.6 10:13 143 383 18 53
254 1088 Heidi Butler F 45 F4549 Dallas OR 1:04:02.6 1:03:28.1 10:13 144 383 24 60
255 1026 Bethany Bailey F 13 F1315 Vancouver WA 1:04:38.7 1:03:34.8 10:14 145 383 1 2
256 1025 Kristen Bailey