Overall Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1735 Matthew Wilkinson M 43 M4044 Portland OR 58:38.5 58:34.1 6:18 1 30 1 5
2 1746 Neil Riordan M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:02:37.0 1:02:32.9 6:43 2 30 2 5
3 1869 John Doel M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 1:08:42.2 1:08:10.1 7:19 3 30 3 5
4 1457 Severin Piper M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:10:02.6 1:09:50.3 7:30 4 30 1 4
5 1798 Michael Hargitt M 26 M2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:10:36.9 1:10:30.2 7:34 5 30 2 4
6 1765 Christopher Hawes M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:11:32.9 1:11:01.7 7:38 6 30 4 5
7 1412 Matt Cox M 38 M3539 West Linn OR 1:11:17.3 1:11:06.4 7:38 7 30 1 6
8 1637 Riley Cash F 12 F0112 Portland OR 1:12:16.3 1:11:31.0 7:41 1 73 1 1
9 1782 Chester Copperpot M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:13:42.0 1:13:35.1 7:54 8 30 2 6
10 1540 John Sullivan M 53 M5054 West Linn OR 1:14:27.1 1:13:54.6 7:56 9 30 1 4
11 1896 Bruce McAllister M 54 M5054 Damascus OR 1:15:42.7 1:15:39.7 8:08 10 30 2 4
12 1317 Christina Knopf F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:16:47.1 1:16:34.2 8:13 2 73 1 7
13 1712 Tamara Falls F 43 F4044 Gresham OR 1:18:00.5 1:16:41.6 8:14 3 73 1 15
14 1384 Jill McDonnell F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:17:04.3 1:16:51.4 8:15 4 73 2 15
15 1672 Douglas Watson M 35 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:18:33.3 1:17:37.0 8:20 11 30 3 6
16 1789 Meredith Collett F 23 F2024 Portland OR 1:17:52.7 1:17:38.4 8:20 5 73 1 4
17 1793 Jessi Broberg F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:54.6 1:17:39.9 8:20 6 73 1 7
18 1872 Kellen Barranger M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:20:02.3 1:17:43.3 8:21 12 30 4 6
19 1012 Jeff Anderson M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:18:24.9 1:17:44.7 8:21 13 30 1 2
20 1839 Mark Mutschler M 57 M5559 West Linn OR 1:18:49.2 1:18:10.9 8:24 14 30 1 4
21 1234 Jillian Harrington F 39 F3539 Happy Valley OR 1:19:26.0 1:19:06.4 8:30 7 73 1 17
22 1633 Linda Lee F 25 F2529 Anchorage AK 1:19:54.7 1:19:23.4 8:32 8 73 2 7
23 1408 Annie Mordhorst F 28 F2529 Sherwood OR 1:21:22.9 1:20:51.3 8:41 9 73 3 7
24 1524 Carly Smoke F 24 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 1:22:02.5 1:21:15.1 8:44 10 73 2 4
25 1700 Ian Shelley M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:22:11.2 1:21:20.6 8:44 15 30 5 6
26 1709 Jessica Jochim F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:22:27.6 1:21:33.6 8:46 11 73 3 15
27 1295 Steven Kahn M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:23:26.5 1:22:09.9 8:49 16 30 2 4
28 1661 Jess Johnston F 34 F3034 Oregon City OR 1:23:29.6 1:22:15.2 8:50 12 73 1 5
29 1525 Kristi Snapp F 44 F4044 97068 OR 1:22:42.3 1:22:18.8 8:50 13 73 4 15
30 1728 Anup Varghese M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:24:42.5 1:22:22.7 8:51 17 30 3 4
31 1664 Jerry Mammen M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:24:42.4 1:22:22.7 8:51 18 30 1 3
32 1673 Kendra Watson F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:23:35.5 1:22:38.9 8:53 14 73 2 17
33 1318 Kelli Koch F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 1:25:45.3 1:23:31.4 8:58 15 73 2 5
34 1034 Jamie Barber F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:26:04.6 1:23:50.7 9:00 16 73 5 15
35 1801 Donna Baker F 47 F4549 Salem OR 1:24:39.8 1:24:26.1 9:04 17 73 2 7
36 1612 Dawn Young F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:25:00.2 1:24:42.0 9:06 18 73 3 7
37 1024 Michelle Austin F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:26:35.2 1:24:50.2 9:07 19 73 6 15
38 1614 Barry Zimmerman M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:26:33.2 1:25:02.2 9:08 19 30 3 4
39 1731 Debbie Viegas F 45 F4549 West Linn OR 1:25:16.3 1:25:03.0 9:08 20 73 4 7
40 1886 Eric Darrow M 50 M5054 West Linn OR 1:26:23.2 1:25:04.4 9:08 20 30 4 4
41 1233 Jonathan Harrington M 45 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:25:29.8 1:25:09.6 9:09 21 30 2 2
42 1327 Lauren Labunsky F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:27:28.1 1:25:21.8 9:10 21 73 4 7
43 1921 Rochelle Monson F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:26:57.3 1:26:06.6 9:15 22 73 5 7
44 1686 Stephanie Gowen F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:27:01.9 1:26:06.9 9:15 23 73 3 17
45 1125 Cheryl Cox F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:27:00.1 1:26:48.6 9:19 24 73 4 17
46 1649 Katrina Machorro F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:29:05.1 1:27:17.5 9:22 25 73 3 5
47 1762 Mahmoud Vahidi M 32 M3034 Tigard OR 1:28:56.9 1:28:16.3 9:29 22 30 2 3
48 1266 Brad Hulquist M 58 M5559 West Linn OR 1:28:37.7 1:28:26.8 9:30 23 30 3 4
49 1711 Jasmin Falls F 20 F2024 Gresham OR 1:29:58.2 1:28:39.2 9:31 26 73 3 4
50 1853 Adam Burt M 39 M3539 Albany OR 1:30:56.6 1:30:25.5 9:43 24 30 6 6
51 1216 Kenneth Griffin M 31 M3034 West Linn OR 1:33:59.3 1:32:25.1 9:55 25 30 3 3
52 1159 Maria Echaniz F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:33:06.6 1:32:25.5 9:55 27 73 7 15
53 1699 Jaime Phifer F 50 F5054 Tigard OR 1:33:58.8 1:32:26.2 9:56 28 73 1 3
54 1171 Viktoria Farkas F 36 F3539 Newberg OR 1:34:08.6 1:32:49.0 9:58 29 73 5 17
55 1498 Melissa Rutherford F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 1:33:41.4 1:32:53.9 9:59 30 73 4 4
56 1738 Lucy Lanzar F 62 F6064 Weston FL 1:33:41.8 1:33:24.8 10:02 31 73 1 6
57 1326 Andy Labunsky M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:35:38.0 1:33:31.5 10:03 26 30 4 4
58 1348 Melissa Liechty F 55 F5559 Mulino OR 1:35:06.3 1:34:14.4 10:07 32 73 1 6
59 1344 Melissa Lentz F 40 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:35:38.5 1:34:16.6 10:07 33 73 8 15
60 1446 Sarah Pearce F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 1:36:12.9 1:34:42.2 10:10 34 73 6 17
61 1102 Nichole Castaneda F 44 F4044 Tigard OR 1:36:58.3 1:34:57.9 10:12 35 73 9 15
62 1217 Linda Griffin F 58 F5559 West Linn OR 1:37:20.7 1:35:47.2 10:17 36 73 2 6
63 1045 Melissa Beyer F 57 F5559 Keizer OR 1:36:54.5 1:36:02.9 10:19 37 73 3 6
64 1503 Marie Schapp F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:37:50.1 1:36:10.6 10:20 38 73 7 17
65 1640 Adam Sigler M 40 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:38:50.4 1:36:39.8 10:23 27 30 5 5
66 1741 Felecia Wineman F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:37:56.5 1:36:57.9 10:25 39 73 8 17
67 1891 Meleah Mobley F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 1:39:29.6 1:39:14.6 10:39 40 73 9 17
68 1514 Jenny Slepian F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:41:04.2 1:39:43.5 10:42 41 73 10 17
69 1671 Rosalinda Rittenberg F 62 F6064 Astoria OR 1:44:35.7 1:43:47.2 11:09 42 73 2 6
70 1634 Elizabeth Ladeaux F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:45:17.9 1:44:52.2 11:16 43 73 5 7
71 1067 Kara Bridges F 35 F3539 Tigard OR 1:46:57.7 1:45:28.3 11:19 44 73 11 17
72 1062 Laura Bowman F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:47:43.1 1:46:59.6 11:29 45 73 10 15
73 1556 Amber Trammell F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 1:48:49.7 1:48:02.7 11:36 46 73 11 15
74 1704 Sarah Goodling Russell F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:50:02.0 1:48:23.9 11:38 47 73 12 15
75 1472 Cheryl Raeburn F 62 F6064 Vancouver WA 1:50:40.7 1:49:50.0 11:48 48 73 3 6
76 1256 Leah Holstrom F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:50:50.4 1:49:59.4 11:49 49 73 12 17
77 1736 Veronica Magallanes F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:52:44.7 1:50:52.7 11:54 50 73 6 7
78 1737 Laura Bright F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:52:45.6 1:50:52.8 11:54 51 73 13 15
79 1707 Bob Athy M 72 M7074 Brush Prairie WA 1:54:08.4 1:52:03.6 12:02 28 30 1 1
80 1631 Marlena Bennett F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:53:21.5 1:52:46.1 12:06 52 73 13 17
81 1006 Emily Allwardt F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:56:51.5 1:55:57.3 12:27 53 73 14 15
82 1154 Amber Duncan F 39 F3539 Gladstone OR 2:03:44.0 2:01:31.9 13:03 54 73 14 17
83 1297 Donna Karr F 64 F6064 Beaverton OR 2:13:34.6 2:12:55.9 14:16 55 73 4 6
84 1604 Erin Word F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:17:28.0 2:15:01.5 14:30 56 73 7 7
85 1638 Kristen Sigler F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 2:18:03.1 2:15:52.8 14:35 57 73 15 17
86 1395 Alex Merk F 33 F3034 Tacoma WA 2:26:59.0 2:25:19.1 15:36 58 73 4 5
87 1873 Candi Coburn F 60 F6064 Sherwood OR 2:27:11.3 2:26:21.7 15:43 59 73 5 6
88 1109 Kacey Christensen F 25 F2529 Wilsonville OR 2:29:59.7 2:28:02.1 15:53 60 73 6 7
89 1478 Heather Reagan F 36 F3539 West Linn OR 2:30:51.2 2:28:48.2 15:58 61 73 16 17
90 1296 Kiersten Kane F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 2:30:50.9 2:28:48.4 15:58 62 73 17 17
91 1787 Salina Norton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 2:37:35.1 2:36:43.3 16:49 63 73 6 6
92 1694 Gloria Graywolf F 66 F6569 Portland OR 2:37:36.2 2:36:44.4 16:49 64 73 1 2
93 1780 Michelle Unger F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:37:34.7 2:36:45.3 16:50 65 73 2 3
94 1784 Donna Kalik F 56 F5559 Tigard OR 2:37:36.7 2:36:47.1 16:50 66 73 4 6
95 1375 Kevin McAuliffe M 61 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 2:44:52.4 2:43:16.4 17:32 29 30 1 1
96 1376 Rebecca McAuliffe F 55 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 2:44:51.4 2:43:16.5 17:32 67 73 5 6

Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1735 Matthew Wilkinson M 43 M4044 Portland OR 58:38.5 58:34.1 6:18 1 30 1 5
2 1746 Neil Riordan M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:02:37.0 1:02:32.9 6:43 2 30 2 5
3 1869 John Doel M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 1:08:42.2 1:08:10.1 7:19 3 30 3 5
4 1457 Severin Piper M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:10:02.6 1:09:50.3 7:30 4 30 1 4
5 1798 Michael Hargitt M 26 M2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:10:36.9 1:10:30.2 7:34 5 30 2 4
6 1765 Christopher Hawes M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:11:32.9 1:11:01.7 7:38 6 30 4 5
7 1412 Matt Cox M 38 M3539 West Linn OR 1:11:17.3 1:11:06.4 7:38 7 30 1 6
8 1782 Chester Copperpot M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:13:42.0 1:13:35.1 7:54 8 30 2 6
9 1540 John Sullivan M 53 M5054 West Linn OR 1:14:27.1 1:13:54.6 7:56 9 30 1 4
10 1896 Bruce McAllister M 54 M5054 Damascus OR 1:15:42.7 1:15:39.7 8:08 10 30 2 4
11 1672 Douglas Watson M 35 M3539 Sherwood OR 1:18:33.3 1:17:37.0 8:20 11 30 3 6
12 1872 Kellen Barranger M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:20:02.3 1:17:43.3 8:21 12 30 4 6
13 1012 Jeff Anderson M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:18:24.9 1:17:44.7 8:21 13 30 1 2
14 1839 Mark Mutschler M 57 M5559 West Linn OR 1:18:49.2 1:18:10.9 8:24 14 30 1 4
15 1700 Ian Shelley M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:22:11.2 1:21:20.6 8:44 15 30 5 6
16 1295 Steven Kahn M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:23:26.5 1:22:09.9 8:49 16 30 2 4
17 1728 Anup Varghese M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:24:42.5 1:22:22.7 8:51 17 30 3 4
18 1664 Jerry Mammen M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:24:42.4 1:22:22.7 8:51 18 30 1 3
19 1614 Barry Zimmerman M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:26:33.2 1:25:02.2 9:08 19 30 3 4
20 1886 Eric Darrow M 50 M5054 West Linn OR 1:26:23.2 1:25:04.4 9:08 20 30 4 4
21 1233 Jonathan Harrington M 45 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:25:29.8 1:25:09.6 9:09 21 30 2 2
22 1762 Mahmoud Vahidi M 32 M3034 Tigard OR 1:28:56.9 1:28:16.3 9:29 22 30 2 3
23 1266 Brad Hulquist M 58 M5559 West Linn OR 1:28:37.7 1:28:26.8 9:30 23 30 3 4
24 1853 Adam Burt M 39 M3539 Albany OR 1:30:56.6 1:30:25.5 9:43 24 30 6 6
25 1216 Kenneth Griffin M 31 M3034 West Linn OR 1:33:59.3 1:32:25.1 9:55 25 30 3 3
26 1326 Andy Labunsky M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:35:38.0 1:33:31.5 10:03 26 30 4 4
27 1640 Adam Sigler M 40 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:38:50.4 1:36:39.8 10:23 27 30 5 5
28 1707 Bob Athy M 72 M7074 Brush Prairie WA 1:54:08.4 1:52:03.6 12:02 28 30 1 1
29 1375 Kevin McAuliffe M 61 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 2:44:52.4 2:43:16.4 17:32 29 30 1 1

Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1637 Riley Cash F 12 F0112 Portland OR 1:12:16.3 1:11:31.0 7:41 1 73 1 1
2 1317 Christina Knopf F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:16:47.1 1:16:34.2 8:13 2 73 1 7
3 1712 Tamara Falls F 43 F4044 Gresham OR 1:18:00.5 1:16:41.6 8:14 3 73 1 15
4 1384 Jill McDonnell F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:17:04.3 1:16:51.4 8:15 4 73 2 15
5 1789 Meredith Collett F 23 F2024 Portland OR 1:17:52.7 1:17:38.4 8:20 5 73 1 4
6 1793 Jessi Broberg F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:54.6 1:17:39.9 8:20 6 73 1 7
7 1234 Jillian Harrington F 39 F3539 Happy Valley OR 1:19:26.0 1:19:06.4 8:30 7 73 1 17
8 1633 Linda Lee F 25 F2529 Anchorage AK 1:19:54.7 1:19:23.4 8:32 8 73 2 7
9 1408 Annie Mordhorst F 28 F2529 Sherwood OR 1:21:22.9 1:20:51.3 8:41 9 73 3 7
10 1524 Carly Smoke F 24 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 1:22:02.5 1:21:15.1 8:44 10 73 2 4
11 1709 Jessica Jochim F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:22:27.6 1:21:33.6 8:46 11 73 3 15
12 1661 Jess Johnston F 34 F3034 Oregon City OR 1:23:29.6 1:22:15.2 8:50 12 73 1 5
13 1525 Kristi Snapp F 44 F4044 97068 OR 1:22:42.3 1:22:18.8 8:50 13 73 4 15
14 1673 Kendra Watson F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:23:35.5 1:22:38.9 8:53 14 73 2 17
15 1318 Kelli Koch F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 1:25:45.3 1:23:31.4 8:58 15 73 2 5
16 1034 Jamie Barber F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:26:04.6 1:23:50.7 9:00 16 73 5 15
17 1801 Donna Baker F 47 F4549 Salem OR 1:24:39.8 1:24:26.1 9:04 17 73 2 7
18 1612 Dawn Young F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:25:00.2 1:24:42.0 9:06 18 73 3 7
19 1024 Michelle Austin F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:26:35.2 1:24:50.2 9:07 19 73 6 15
20 1731 Debbie Viegas F 45 F4549 West Linn OR 1:25:16.3 1:25:03.0 9:08 20 73 4 7
21 1327 Lauren Labunsky F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:27:28.1 1:25:21.8 9:10 21 73 4 7
22 1921 Rochelle Monson F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:26:57.3 1:26:06.6 9:15 22 73 5 7
23 1686 Stephanie Gowen F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:27:01.9 1:26:06.9 9:15 23 73 3 17
24 1125 Cheryl Cox F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:27:00.1 1:26:48.6 9:19 24 73 4 17
25 1649 Katrina Machorro F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:29:05.1 1:27:17.5 9:22 25 73 3 5
26 1711 Jasmin Falls F 20 F2024 Gresham OR 1:29:58.2 1:28:39.2 9:31 26 73 3 4
27 1159 Maria Echaniz F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:33:06.6 1:32:25.5 9:55 27 73 7 15
28 1699 Jaime Phifer F 50 F5054 Tigard OR 1:33:58.8 1:32:26.2 9:56 28 73 1 3
29 1171 Viktoria Farkas F 36 F3539 Newberg OR 1:34:08.6 1:32:49.0 9:58 29 73 5 17
30 1498 Melissa Rutherford F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 1:33:41.4 1:32:53.9 9:59 30 73 4 4
31 1738 Lucy Lanzar F 62 F6064 Weston FL 1:33:41.8 1:33:24.8 10:02 31 73 1 6
32 1348 Melissa Liechty F 55 F5559 Mulino OR 1:35:06.3 1:34:14.4 10:07 32 73 1 6
33 1344 Melissa Lentz F 40 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:35:38.5 1:34:16.6 10:07 33 73 8 15
34 1446 Sarah Pearce F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 1:36:12.9 1:34:42.2 10:10 34 73 6 17
35 1102 Nichole Castaneda F 44 F4044 Tigard OR 1:36:58.3 1:34:57.9 10:12 35 73 9 15
36 1217 Linda Griffin F 58 F5559 West Linn OR 1:37:20.7 1:35:47.2 10:17 36 73 2 6
37 1045 Melissa Beyer F 57 F5559 Keizer OR 1:36:54.5 1:36:02.9 10:19 37 73 3 6
38 1503 Marie Schapp F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:37:50.1 1:36:10.6 10:20 38 73 7 17
39 1741 Felecia Wineman F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:37:56.5 1:36:57.9 10:25 39 73 8 17
40 1891 Meleah Mobley F 37 F3539 Tigard OR 1:39:29.6 1:39:14.6 10:39 40 73 9 17
41 1514 Jenny Slepian F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:41:04.2 1:39:43.5 10:42 41 73 10 17
42 1671 Rosalinda Rittenberg F 62 F6064 Astoria OR 1:44:35.7 1:43:47.2 11:09 42 73 2 6
43 1634 Elizabeth Ladeaux F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:45:17.9 1:44:52.2 11:16 43 73 5 7
44 1067 Kara Bridges F 35 F3539 Tigard OR 1:46:57.7 1:45:28.3 11:19 44 73 11 17
45 1062 Laura Bowman F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:47:43.1 1:46:59.6 11:29 45 73 10 15
46 1556 Amber Trammell F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 1:48:49.7 1:48:02.7 11:36 46 73 11 15
47 1704 Sarah Goodling Russell F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:50:02.0 1:48:23.9 11:38 47 73 12 15
48 1472 Cheryl Raeburn F 62 F6064 Vancouver WA 1:50:40.7 1:49:50.0 11:48 48 73 3 6
49 1256 Leah Holstrom F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:50:50.4 1:49:59.4 11:49 49 73 12 17
50 1736 Veronica Magallanes F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:52:44.7 1:50:52.7 11:54 50 73 6 7
51 1737 Laura Bright F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:52:45.6 1:50:52.8 11:54 51 73 13 15
52 1631 Marlena Bennett F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:53:21.5 1:52:46.1 12:06 52 73 13 17
53 1006 Emily Allwardt F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:56:51.5 1:55:57.3 12:27 53 73 14 15
54 1154 Amber Duncan F 39 F3539 Gladstone OR 2:03:44.0 2:01:31.9 13:03 54 73 14 17
55 1297 Donna Karr F 64 F6064 Beaverton OR 2:13:34.6 2:12:55.9 14:16 55 73 4 6
56 1604 Erin Word F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:17:28.0 2:15:01.5 14:30 56 73 7 7
57 1638 Kristen Sigler F 38 F3539 Beaverton OR 2:18:03.1 2:15:52.8 14:35 57 73 15 17
58 1395 Alex Merk F 33 F3034 Tacoma WA 2:26:59.0 2:25:19.1 15:36 58 73 4 5
59 1873 Candi Coburn F 60 F6064 Sherwood OR 2:27:11.3 2:26:21.7 15:43 59 73 5 6
60 1109 Kacey Christensen F 25 F2529 Wilsonville OR 2:29:59.7 2:28:02.1 15:53 60 73 6 7
61 1478 Heather Reagan F 36 F3539 West Linn OR 2:30:51.2 2:28:48.2 15:58 61 73 16 17
62 1296 Kiersten Kane F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 2:30:50.9 2:28:48.4 15:58 62 73 17 17
63 1787 Salina Norton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 2:37:35.1 2:36:43.3 16:49 63 73 6 6
64 1694 Gloria Graywolf F 66 F6569 Portland OR 2:37:36.2 2:36:44.4 16:49 64 73 1 2
65 1780 Michelle Unger F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:37:34.7 2:36:45.3 16:50 65 73 2 3
66 1784 Donna Kalik F 56 F5559 Tigard OR 2:37:36.7 2:36:47.1 16:50 66 73 4 6
67 1376 Rebecca McAuliffe F 55 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 2:44:51.4 2:43:16.5 17:32 67 73 5 6

Master's Men Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1735 Matthew Wilkinson M 43 M4044 Portland OR 58:38.5 58:34.1 6:18 1 30 1 5
2 1746 Neil Riordan M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:02:37.0 1:02:32.9 6:43 2 30 2 5
3 1869 John Doel M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 1:08:42.2 1:08:10.1 7:19 3 30 3 5
4 1765 Christopher Hawes M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:11:32.9 1:11:01.7 7:38 6 30 4 5
5 1540 John Sullivan M 53 M5054 West Linn OR 1:14:27.1 1:13:54.6 7:56 9 30 1 4
6 1896 Bruce McAllister M 54 M5054 Damascus OR 1:15:42.7 1:15:39.7 8:08 10 30 2 4
7 1012 Jeff Anderson M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:18:24.9 1:17:44.7 8:21 13 30 1 2
8 1839 Mark Mutschler M 57 M5559 West Linn OR 1:18:49.2 1:18:10.9 8:24 14 30 1 4
9 1295 Steven Kahn M 55 M5559 Portland OR 1:23:26.5 1:22:09.9 8:49 16 30 2 4
10 1614 Barry Zimmerman M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:26:33.2 1:25:02.2 9:08 19 30 3 4
11 1886 Eric Darrow M 50 M5054 West Linn OR 1:26:23.2 1:25:04.4 9:08 20 30 4 4
12 1233 Jonathan Harrington M 45 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:25:29.8 1:25:09.6 9:09 21 30 2 2
13 1266 Brad Hulquist M 58 M5559 West Linn OR 1:28:37.7 1:28:26.8 9:30 23 30 3 4
14 1640 Adam Sigler M 40 M4044 Beaverton OR 1:38:50.4 1:36:39.8 10:23 27 30 5 5
15 1707 Bob Athy M 72 M7074 Brush Prairie WA 1:54:08.4 1:52:03.6 12:02 28 30 1 1
16 1375 Kevin McAuliffe M 61 M6064 Lake Oswego OR 2:44:52.4 2:43:16.4 17:32 29 30 1 1

Master's Women Results: 15K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1317 Christina Knopf F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:16:47.1 1:16:34.2 8:13 2 73 1 7
2 1712 Tamara Falls F 43 F4044 Gresham OR 1:18:00.5 1:16:41.6 8:14 3 73 1 15
3 1384 Jill McDonnell F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:17:04.3 1:16:51.4 8:15 4 73 2 15
4 1709 Jessica Jochim F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:22:27.6 1:21:33.6 8:46 11 73 3 15
5 1525 Kristi Snapp F 44 F4044 97068 OR 1:22:42.3 1:22:18.8 8:50 13 73 4 15
6 1034 Jamie Barber F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:26:04.6 1:23:50.7 9:00 16 73 5 15
7 1801 Donna Baker F 47 F4549 Salem OR 1:24:39.8 1:24:26.1 9:04 17 73 2 7
8 1612 Dawn Young F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:25:00.2 1:24:42.0 9:06 18 73 3 7
9 1024 Michelle Austin F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:26:35.2 1:24:50.2 9:07 19 73 6 15
10 1731 Debbie Viegas F 45 F4549 West Linn OR 1:25:16.3 1:25:03.0 9:08 20 73 4 7
11 1921 Rochelle Monson F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:26:57.3 1:26:06.6 9:15 22 73 5 7
12 1159 Maria Echaniz F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:33:06.6 1:32:25.5 9:55 27 73 7 15
13 1699 Jaime Phifer F 50 F5054 Tigard OR 1:33:58.8 1:32:26.2 9:56 28 73 1 3
14 1738 Lucy Lanzar F 62 F6064 Weston FL 1:33:41.8 1:33:24.8 10:02 31 73 1 6
15 1348 Melissa Liechty F 55 F5559 Mulino OR 1:35:06.3 1:34:14.4 10:07 32 73 1 6
16 1344 Melissa Lentz F 40 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:35:38.5 1:34:16.6 10:07 33 73 8 15
17 1102 Nichole Castaneda F 44 F4044 Tigard OR 1:36:58.3 1:34:57.9 10:12 35 73 9 15
18 1217 Linda Griffin F 58 F5559 West Linn OR 1:37:20.7 1:35:47.2 10:17 36 73 2 6
19 1045 Melissa Beyer F 57 F5559 Keizer OR 1:36:54.5 1:36:02.9 10:19 37 73 3 6
20 1671 Rosalinda Rittenberg F 62 F6064 Astoria OR 1:44:35.7 1:43:47.2 11:09 42 73 2 6
21 1062 Laura Bowman F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:47:43.1 1:46:59.6 11:29 45 73 10 15
22 1556 Amber Trammell F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 1:48:49.7 1:48:02.7 11:36 46 73 11 15
23 1704 Sarah Goodling Russell F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:50:02.0 1:48:23.9 11:38 47 73 12 15
24 1472 Cheryl Raeburn F 62 F6064 Vancouver WA 1:50:40.7 1:49:50.0 11:48 48 73 3 6
25 1736 Veronica Magallanes F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:52:44.7 1:50:52.7 11:54 50 73 6 7
26 1737 Laura Bright F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:52:45.6 1:50:52.8 11:54 51 73 13 15
27 1006 Emily Allwardt F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:56:51.5 1:55:57.3 12:27 53 73 14 15
28 1297 Donna Karr F 64 F6064 Beaverton OR 2:13:34.6 2:12:55.9 14:16 55 73 4 6
29 1604 Erin Word F 47 F4549 Portland OR 2:17:28.0 2:15:01.5 14:30 56 73 7 7
30 1873 Candi Coburn F 60 F6064 Sherwood OR 2:27:11.3 2:26:21.7 15:43 59 73 5 6
31 1787 Salina Norton F 63 F6064 Portland OR 2:37:35.1 2:36:43.3 16:49 63 73 6 6
32 1694 Gloria Graywolf F 66 F6569 Portland OR 2:37:36.2 2:36:44.4 16:49 64 73 1 2
33 1780 Michelle Unger F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:37:34.7 2:36:45.3 16:50 65 73 2 3
34 1784 Donna Kalik F 56 F5559 Tigard OR 2:37:36.7 2:36:47.1 16:50 66 73 4 6
35 1376 Rebecca McAuliffe F 55 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 2:44:51.4 2:43:16.5 17:32 67 73 5 6