Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1016 Dean Anderson M 44 M4044 West Linn OR 1:19:11.2 1:19:09.3 6:03 1 116 1 12
2 1255 Grayson Hogard M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:29:27.5 1:28:49.6 6:47 2 116 1 19
3 1622 Michael Allen M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:28:56.0 1:28:53.1 6:48 3 116 1 15
4 1847 Mandy Boynton F 34 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 1:30:11.2 1:29:50.6 6:52 1 170 1 31
5 1007 Torgen Alvstad M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:31:12.8 1:30:33.2 6:55 4 116 1 18
6 1549 Michelle Tegenkamp F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:30:48.3 1:30:42.8 6:56 2 170 1 23
7 1347 Jake Lewis M 23 M2024 Tigard OR 1:30:52.1 1:30:48.7 6:56 5 116 1 8
8 1930 Mike Floyd M 49 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:32:19.3 1:32:16.4 7:03 6 116 2 15
9 1104 Kelly Chang F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:32:43.5 1:32:38.4 7:05 3 170 1 31
10 1795 Lee Anthony M 37 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:33:02.6 1:32:54.2 7:06 7 116 1 11
11 1724 Pete Dills M 31 M3034 Happy Valley OR 1:33:54.4 1:32:54.6 7:06 8 116 2 18
12 1437 Victor Otto M 28 M2529 Lake Oswego OR 1:34:03.6 1:34:00.5 7:11 9 116 2 19
13 1344 Melissa Lentz F 40 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:35:38.5 1:34:16.6 7:12 4 171 2 32
14 1298 Taylor Kash F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:34:34.9 1:34:29.5 7:13 4 170 2 31
15 1321 Kyle Kraemer M 29 M2529 Franklin TN 1:34:44.9 1:34:38.6 7:14 10 116 3 19
16 1320 Krista Kraemer F 29 F2529 Franklin TN 1:35:51.8 1:35:45.5 7:19 5 170 1 19
17 1257 Austin Hope M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:36:05.5 1:36:00.9 7:20 11 116 4 19
18 1117 Mitchell Cook M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:36:25.7 1:36:08.9 7:21 12 116 3 18
19 1093 Steve Calvert M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:37:15.6 1:36:38.9 7:23 13 116 5 19
20 1753 Lisa Cole F 30 F3034 Chicago IL 1:37:13.7 1:36:41.2 7:23 6 170 2 31
21 1429 Emily Nourse F 31 F3034 Molalla OR 1:36:47.9 1:36:41.5 7:23 7 170 3 31
22 1388 Damian Mecham M 27 M2529 Salem OR 1:37:39.6 1:37:28.9 7:27 14 116 6 19
23 1391 Troy Meeker M 23 M2024 Lake Oswego OR 1:37:51.8 1:37:49.3 7:29 15 116 2 8
24 1213 Andrew Green M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:40:45.9 1:38:06.4 7:30 16 117 7 20
25 1861 Jason Lee M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:38:30.7 1:38:07.1 7:30 16 116 2 12
26 1158 Dustin Ebel M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:38:12.1 1:38:08.4 7:30 17 116 4 18
27 1835 Sean Teisher M 43 M4044 Portland OR 1:38:36.1 1:38:12.3 7:30 18 116 3 12
28 1428 April Norman F 39 F3539 Yakima WA 1:38:43.4 1:38:15.3 7:31 8 170 2 23
29 1271 Kayla Ingraham F 15 F1315 Gladstone OR 1:38:33.2 1:38:17.0 7:31 9 170 1 1
30 1095 Anabel Capalbo F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:38:46.7 1:38:41.5 7:33 10 170 4 31
31 1223 Brandon Haman M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:39:31.8 1:38:59.7 7:34 19 116 5 18
32 1575 Taylor Wagemans M 30 M3034 Seattle WA 1:39:09.6 1:39:06.0 7:34 20 116 6 18
33 1484 Ally Rich F 29 F2529 Seattle WA 1:39:09.0 1:39:06.1 7:34 11 170 2 19
34 1623 Amber Perdue F 36 F3539 Central Point OR 1:39:23.1 1:39:09.6 7:35 12 170 3 23
35 1506 Keith Schneider M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 1:39:21.3 1:39:17.2 7:35 21 116 4 12
36 1192 Kyoko Furukawa F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:40:10.9 1:39:50.5 7:38 13 170 1 19
37 1590 Erin Whitehall F 31 F3034 Camas WA 1:41:30.7 1:40:15.4 7:40 14 170 5 31
38 1134 Cameron Cutler M 14 M1315 Milwaukie OR 1:41:40.3 1:41:24.7 7:45 22 116 1 1
39 1244 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:41:37.5 1:41:31.3 7:45 15 170 3 19
40 1752 Ryan Ross M 33 M3034 Chicago IL 1:42:47.7 1:42:14.2 7:49 23 116 7 18
41 1079 Jb Burho M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:42:58.6 1:42:45.0 7:51 24 116 2 11
42 1002 Olivia Alderson F 27 F2529 Fort Worth TX 1:43:23.3 1:42:45.4 7:51 16 170 4 19
43 1003 Alex Alderson M 28 M2529 Fort Worth TX 1:43:23.8 1:42:46.3 7:51 25 116 7 19
44 1878 James Unruh M 48 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:44:20.9 1:44:16.8 7:58 26 116 3 15
45 1259 Jenny Horstmann F 39 F3539 Seattle WA 1:45:16.1 1:44:54.2 8:01 17 170 4 23
46 1115 Kelly Cole F 39 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:45:29.1 1:45:24.3 8:03 18 170 5 23
47 1689 Tim Matthews M 51 M5054 Beaverton OR 1:46:06.5 1:45:29.8 8:04 27 116 1 12
48 1624 Kim Price F 48 F4549 Creswell OR 1:46:06.1 1:45:54.2 8:06 19 170 2 19
49 1069 Joseph Brinton M 22 M2024 Portland OR 1:46:53.0 1:46:03.2 8:06 28 116 3 8
50 1774 Tim Konze M 33 M3034 Tualatin OR 1:47:15.4 1:46:19.4 8:07 29 116 8 18
51 1773 Stephany Vargas F 27 F2529 Tualatin OR 1:47:15.0 1:46:20.1 8:08 20 170 5 19
52 1526 Braeden Snapp M 17 M1619 West Linn OR 1:47:05.1 1:46:41.5 8:09 30 116 1 4
53 1206 Scott Gilbert M 34 M3034 Scottsdale AZ 1:47:07.0 1:46:49.9 8:10 31 116 9 18
54 1343 Ryan Lentz M 45 M4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:48:37.2 1:47:15.9 8:12 32 116 4 15
55 1059 Audrey Bores F 37 F3539 Jupiter FL 1:48:45.5 1:47:18.1 8:12 21 170 6 23
56 1653 Rich Miller M 50 M5054 West Linn OR 1:48:12.9 1:47:45.0 8:14 33 116 2 12
57 1651 Travis Eddy M 25 M2529 Park City UT 1:48:29.5 1:48:13.5 8:16 34 116 8 19
58 1103 Wendy Castillo F 44 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:48:38.0 1:48:21.3 8:17 22 170 3 31
59 1029 Matt Bailey M 18 M1619 Vancouver WA 1:49:24.4 1:48:23.0 8:17 35 116 2 4
60 1302 Madison Keefer F 20 F2024 West Linn OR 1:49:46.3 1:48:54.8 8:19 23 170 1 8
61 1157 Amy Ebel F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:50:05.0 1:49:43.0 8:23 24 170 6 31
62 1330 Carlos Landazuri M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 1:51:34.3 1:50:18.0 8:26 36 116 5 12
63 1111 Sam Cimino M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:51:44.1 1:50:56.1 8:29 37 116 10 18
64 1120 Clemisom Correia M 56 M5559 Beaverton OR 1:51:28.5 1:51:00.1 8:29 38 116 1 8
65 1385 Philip McGuigan M 57 M5559 Sherwood OR 1:52:01.7 1:51:07.6 8:29 39 116 2 8
66 1373 Lora Mattsen F 60 F6064 Milwaukie OR 1:51:23.0 1:51:23.0 8:31 25 170 1 9
67 1460 Jamie Poindexter F 39 F3539 Ridgefield WA 1:52:57.9 1:51:37.1 8:32 26 170 7 23
68 1660 Juan Pablo Villa M 50 M5054 La Plata OR 1:53:30.6 1:52:33.1 8:36 40 116 3 12
69 1130 Beckie Crocker F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:53:16.3 1:52:45.1 8:37 27 170 4 31
70 1546 Craig Taylor M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 1:53:56.9 1:53:16.5 8:39 41 116 6 12
71 1702 Amber Ward F 43 F4044 Valencia CA 1:55:43.3 1:53:36.7 8:41 28 170 5 31
72 1080 Heather Burho F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:54:31.8 1:53:55.3 8:42 29 170 8 23
73 1121 Andrew Corzine M 30 M3034 Moweaqua IL 1:54:48.3 1:54:08.3 8:43 42 116 11 18
74 1138 Julie Davidson F 30 F3034 Albany OR 1:54:46.7 1:54:22.8 8:44 30 170 7 31
75 1314 Wendy Knabe F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:56:19.9 1:54:56.2 8:47 31 170 6 31
76 1056 Robert Bogya M 41 M4044 Milwaukie OR 1:55:19.4 1:55:06.9 8:48 43 116 7 12
77 1060 Megan Boscacci F 46 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:56:43.3 1:55:11.9 8:48 32 170 3 19
78 1658 Dan Seymour M 32 M3034 Astoria OR 1:56:47.6 1:55:15.2 8:48 44 116 12 18
79 1790 Chris Winson M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:57:08.2 1:55:39.9 8:50 45 116 13 18
80 1578 Abbey Wallace F 28 F2529 Park City UT 1:56:13.0 1:55:57.4 8:52 33 170 6 19
81 1438 Kristi Pace F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 1:56:23.1 1:55:58.2 8:52 34 170 9 23
82 1864 Beth Hall F 42 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:57:57.0 1:56:03.2 8:52 35 170 7 31
83 1028 Scott Bailey M 47 M4549 Vancouver WA 1:57:13.4 1:56:11.1 8:53 46 116 5 15
84 1248 Hali Henwood F 25 F2529 Anacortes WA 1:56:48.5 1:56:19.6 8:53 36 170 7 19
85 1176 Katie Finedell F 37 F3539 Port Townsend WA 1:56:47.7 1:56:27.3 8:54 37 170 10 23
86 1108 George Choi M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:57:14.1 1:56:39.7 8:55 47 116 3 11
87 1557 Brandon Trinidad M 37 M3539 Ridgefield WA 1:58:08.5 1:56:40.5 8:55 48 116 4 11
88 1867 Cody Nicholson M 23 M2024 Aloha OR 1:57:15.7 1:56:40.9 8:55 49 116 4 8
89 1015 Matt Anderson M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:57:30.9 1:56:44.8 8:55 50 116 9 19
90 1032 Randy Baker M 51 M5054 Vancouver WA 1:59:22.9 1:56:50.7 8:56 51 116 4 12
91 1859 Kenric Craver M 45 M4549 Portland OR 1:57:18.4 1:56:56.1 8:56 52 116 6 15
92 1716 Tim Mapes M 54 M5054 Atlanta GA 1:57:09.2 1:56:59.7 8:56 53 116 5 12
93 1626 Eric Stone M 51 M5054 Tigard OR 1:57:46.6 1:57:17.6 8:58 54 116 6 12
94 1335 Tyler Larsen M 28 M2529 Portland OR 1:58:02.8 1:57:17.7 8:58 55 116 10 19
95 1871 Kerry Nelson M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 1:58:07.3 1:57:31.7 8:59 56 116 7 15
96 1047 Cale Bigelow M 46 M4549 West Lafayette IN 1:59:07.2 1:57:42.6 9:00 57 116 8 15
97 1797 Jennifer Marter F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:58:04.6 1:57:48.7 9:00 38 170 4 19
98 1168 Brian Evans M 57 M5559 Tualatin OR 1:58:03.4 1:57:50.4 9:00 58 116 3 8
99 1883 Christine Keefer F 55 F5559 West Linn OR 1:58:46.7 1:57:53.6 9:00 39 170 1 8
100 1118 Jennifer Cooper F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:58:05.8 1:57:57.2 9:01 40 170 8 31
101 1840 Owen Yeates M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:59:47.0 1:57:57.7 9:01 59 116 8 12
102 1507 Steffanie Seiler F 51 F5054 Portland OR 1:58:07.8 1:57:59.2 9:01 41 170 1 15
103 1715 Shannon Hamerman F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:58:42.2 1:58:17.1 9:02 42 170 9 31
104 1545 Tyson Taylor F 40 F4044 Southlake TX 2:00:04.0 1:58:30.6 9:03 43 170 8 31
105 1076 Michele Bryant F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:00:43.9 1:59:01.2 9:06 44 170 5 19
106 1619 Tom Golden M 41 M4044 Salem OR 2:00:00.2 1:59:48.1 9:09 60 116 9 12
107 1289 Jonathan Jordahl M 27 M2529 Richland WA 2:01:52.6 1:59:52.2 9:10 61 116 11 19
108 1105 Adria Charles F 29 F2529 Ridgefield WA 2:01:28.0 2:00:00.9 9:10 45 170 8 19
109 1173 Tyler Felthaus M 29 M2529 Portland OR 2:01:02.6 2:00:16.4 9:11 62 116 12 19
110 1345 Joshua Leon M 29 M2529 Portland OR 2:01:02.8 2:00:17.1 9:11 63 116 13 19
111 1338 Christina Lasota F 34 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:27.6 2:00:39.8 9:13 46 170 10 31
112 1783 Keely Linn F 54 F5054 Salem OR 2:01:01.8 2:00:53.2 9:14 47 170 2 15
113 1329 Patrick Lambinicio M 53 M5054 West Linn OR 2:03:32.4 2:01:24.8 9:17 64 116 7 12
114 1722 Amy Frommherz F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 2:03:18.5 2:01:26.0 9:17 48 170 9 31
115 1064 Christopher Brainard M 60 M6064 Hanford CA 2:01:58.8 2:01:26.5 9:17 65 116 1 3
116 1163 Karrie Ehlers F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 2:01:43.3 2:01:30.3 9:17 49 170 11 31
117 1033 Marie Ballance F 36 F3539 Jefferson OR 2:01:42.9 2:01:30.5 9:17 50 170 11 23
118 1483 Kathryn Retzler F 49 F4549 Portland OR 2:03:54.4 2:03:08.1 9:24 51 170 6 19
119 1903 Melinda Ingalls F 28 F2529 Wilsonville OR 2:04:53.3 2:03:28.9 9:26 52 170 9 19
120 1279 Courtney Jesperson F 29 F2529 Portland OR 2:04:53.4 2:03:29.9 9:26 53 170 10 19
121 1278 Tricia Jesperson F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:04:53.6 2:03:30.5 9:26 54 170 10 31
122 1341 Sam Leineweber M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:05:22.6 2:03:40.0 9:27 66 116 14 18
123 1086 Kelly Burris F 30 F3034 Troutdale OR 2:05:22.7 2:03:41.2 9:27 55 170 12 31
124 1040 Michael Benkoski M 39 M3539 Portland OR 2:05:09.6 2:03:50.7 9:28 67 116 5 11
125 1589 Desiree Whitehall F 60 F6064 West Linn OR 2:05:05.3 2:03:51.7 9:28 56 170 2 9
126 1523 Hosanna Smith F 32 F3034 Camas WA 2:04:21.9 2:03:56.1 9:28 57 170 13 31
127 1628 Madison Duino F 24 F2024 Garner NC 2:04:54.8 2:04:08.5 9:29 58 170 2 8
128 1225 Victoria Hammond F 44 F4044 Tualatin OR 2:06:08.7 2:04:31.7 9:31 59 170 11 31
129 1522 Travis Smith M 28 M2529 Vancouver WA 2:05:35.4 2:05:01.9 9:33 68 116 14 19
130 1413 Laura Morrison F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:06:08.4 2:05:11.3 9:34 60 170 12 31
131 1030 Becky Bailey F 43 F4044 Vancouver WA 2:06:14.5 2:05:11.9 9:34 61 170 13 31
132 1726 Caitlin Dills F 32 F3034 Happy Valley OR 2:06:26.2 2:05:23.6 9:35 62 170 14 31
133 1725 Steve Becker M 66 M6569 Hood River OR 2:06:26.4 2:05:24.6 9:35 69 116 1 5
134 1747 Chris Wilson M 60 M6064 Tigard OR 2:07:38.8 2:06:06.3 9:38 70 116 2 3
135 1606 Brian Wright M 45 M4549 Gladstone OR 2:06:55.0 2:06:12.8 9:39 71 116 9 15
136 1361 Damon Mapes M 50 M5054 Hillsboro OR 2:06:37.8 2:06:26.0 9:40 72 116 8 12
137 1306 Jayme Kimberly F 40 F4044 Dayton OR 2:07:34.8 2:06:31.2 9:40 63 170 14 31
138 1532 Amy Speakman F 31 F3034 Sparks NV 2:08:18.3 2:06:40.3 9:41 64 170 15 31
139 1301 Chris Keefer M 55 M5559 West Linn OR 2:07:49.8 2:06:56.3 9:42 73 116 4 8
140 1595 Deb Wilding F 63 F6064 Salem OR 2:08:24.9 2:07:12.6 9:43 65 170 3 9
141 1794 Justin Woods M 29 M2529 Hillsboro OR 2:09:05.4 2:08:00.4 9:47 74 116 15 19
142 1572 Jason Vila M 43 M4044 Happy Valley OR 2:09:14.6 2:08:04.0 9:47 75 116 10 12
143 1521 Aaron Smith M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 2:09:04.6 2:08:12.6 9:48 76 116 15 18
144 1208 Heidi Gonzalez F 43 F4044 Tualatin OR 2:09:09.1 2:08:25.8 9:49 66 170 15 31
145 1415 Ashley Mosso F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:09:07.4 2:08:31.5 9:49 67 170 12 23
146 1447 Madeleine Pearson F 23 F2024 Tigard OR 2:10:28.6 2:08:45.1 9:50 68 170 3 8
147 1751 Angelo Fiataruolo M 50 M5054 Long Lake MN 2:11:25.4 2:09:22.0 9:53 77 116 9 12
148 1481 Sandra Reno F 31 F3034 Salem OR 2:11:40.6 2:09:37.7 9:54 69 170 16 31
149 1313 Chet Klene M 51 M5054 Indianapolis IN 2:11:33.4 2:09:48.3 9:55 78 116 10 12
150 1229 Andrea Hargrave F 39 F3539 Indianapolis IN 2:11:33.9 2:09:48.9 9:55 70 170 13 23
151 1405 Jason Monroe M 30 M3034 Riverside CA 2:11:28.6 2:10:06.1 9:56 79 116 16 18
152 1211 Tara Grant F 41 F4044 Hillsboro OR 2:11:09.0 2:10:08.4 9:57 71 170 16 31
153 1788 Wendy Low F 52 F5054 Portland OR 2:11:25.6 2:10:33.7 9:58 72 170 3 15
154 1819 Thomas Foster M 65 M6569 Tualatin OR 2:11:38.2 2:10:42.1 9:59 80 116 2 5
155 1499 Susie Rutz F 50 F5054 Canby OR 2:11:52.3 2:10:47.9 10:00 73 170 4 15
156 1392 Kim Meeks F 49 F4549 Canby OR 2:11:53.7 2:10:48.9 10:00 74 170 7 19
157 1065 Shawna Brainard F 50 F5054 Hanford CA 2:11:37.3 2:11:05.9 10:01 75 170 5 15
158 1505 Laura Schneider F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 2:11:30.7 2:11:08.7 10:01 76 170 14 23
159 1443 Anna Pasterz F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 2:13:06.7 2:11:16.0 10:02 77 170 17 31
160 1901 Canon Wright M 18 M1619 Milwaukie OR 2:11:49.4 2:11:20.4 10:02 81 116 3 4
161 1696 Wencesley Paez M 48 M4549 Portland OR 2:12:20.9 2:11:32.4 10:03 82 116 10 15
162 1426 Angela Nguyen F 33 F3034 Happy Valley OR 2:12:39.2 2:11:37.7 10:03 78 170 18 31
163 1625 Semra Stanley F 45 F4549 Toledo WA 2:13:47.8 2:11:42.8 10:04 79 170 8 19
164 1186 Julie Frazier F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 2:13:56.6 2:11:48.1 10:04 80 170 9 19
165 1743 Isabelle Leclerc F 45 F4549 Mont-Royal QC 2:12:52.2 2:12:26.5 10:07 81 170 10 19
166 1562 Cassie Vahey F 31 F3034 Oregon City OR 2:13:01.6 2:12:35.0 10:08 82 170 19 31
167 1422 Bruce Nelson M 67 M6569 Portland OR 2:13:36.7 2:12:41.6 10:08 83 116 3 5
168 1307 Kathy Kincaid F 50 F5054 Milwaukie OR 2:14:33.6 2:12:53.6 10:09 83 170 6 15
169 1698 Vincent Panganiban M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:13:44.3 2:13:00.5 10:10 84 116 11 15
170 1680 Kimberly Schaub F 45 F4549 Oregon City OR 2:14:51.3 2:13:34.7 10:12 84 170 11 19
171 1730 Carl Allen M 50 M5054 Honolulu HI 2:13:55.2 2:13:36.6 10:12 85 116 11 12
172 1635 Angela Kirkman F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:15:41.5 2:14:03.9 10:15 85 170 12 19
173 1246 James Henry M 29 M2529 Vancouver OR 2:16:17.0 2:14:09.3 10:15 86 116 16 19
174 1290 Jacqueline Jordahl F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 2:16:17.9 2:14:11.1 10:15 86 170 11 19
175 1131 Kristina Cruz F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:17:03.9 2:14:45.6 10:18 87 170 20 31
176 1021 Whitney Ashby F 26 F2529 Portland OR 2:16:18.2 2:14:51.7 10:18 88 170 12 19
177 1657 Nancy Grant F 58 F5559 Portland OR 2:16:26.3 2:15:09.9 10:20 89 170 2 8
178 1377 Melanie McCaffrey F 41 F4044 Happy Valley OR 2:16:28.6 2:15:16.6 10:20 90 170 17 31
179 1353 Orion Lowen M 23 M2024 Vancouver CO 2:15:37.2 2:15:18.1 10:20 87 116 5 8
180 1031 Bryon Bailey M 41 M4044 Tigard OR 2:17:08.7 2:15:23.2 10:21 88 116 11 12
181 1749 Gail Kimberling F 62 F6064 Otis OR 2:17:10.0 2:15:42.9 10:22 91 170 4 9
182 1535 Anthony Stamos M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:15:57.0 2:15:48.8 10:23 89 116 12 15
183 1598 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:16:54.4 2:16:12.6 10:24 90 116 5 8
184 1350 Melissa Little F 34 F3034 Bend OR 2:18:02.4 2:16:22.5 10:25 92 170 21 31
185 1582 Seth Warner M 39 M3539 Bend OR 2:18:17.8 2:16:38.3 10:26 91 116 6 11
186 1041 Grace Benninghoff F 23 F2024 Denver CO 2:17:02.1 2:16:42.9 10:27 93 170 4 8
187 1515 Dixie Small F 41 F4044 Portland OR 2:18:23.8 2:17:20.1 10:30 94 170 18 31
188 1904 Emily Ingalls F 32 F3034 Wilsonville OR 2:20:03.3 2:18:39.4 10:36 95 170 22 31
189 1346 Katelyn Leonard F 24 F2024 Tigard OR 2:21:01.3 2:18:51.0 10:36 96 170 5 8
190 1152 Kaitlyn Dove F 25 F2529 West Linn OR 2:21:01.3 2:18:51.2 10:36 97 170 13 19
191 1531 Rob Spalding M 46 M4549 Tualatin OR 2:19:25.5 2:19:12.0 10:38 92 116 13 15
192 1510 Laura Shepherd F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 2:21:22.4 2:20:06.6 10:42 98 170 23 31
193 1621 Rob Torres M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 2:21:44.5 2:20:32.6 10:44 93 116 14 15
194 1035 Joel Barranger M 38 M3539 Portland OR 2:23:05.0 2:20:43.1 10:45 94 116 7 11
195 1249 Tiffany Henwood F 44 F4044 Douglas WY 2:21:33.2 2:21:02.0 10:46 99 170 19 31
196 1597 Ashley Wilson F 24 F2024 Gresham OR 2:22:19.0 2:21:14.5 10:47 100 170 6 8
197 1113 Ryan Coffee M 26 M2529 Portland OR 2:22:45.8 2:22:15.6 10:52 95 116 17 19
198 1580 Megan Waltosz F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:23:21.5 2:22:41.5 10:54 101 170 24 31
199 1618 Stella Nelson F 36 F3539 Portland OR 2:25:22.3 2:23:41.2 10:59 102 170 15 23
200 1568 Jenny Velocitas F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:26:15.8 2:24:23.3 11:02 103 170 16 23
201 1382 Michael McDonald M 50 M5054 Richmond TX 2:26:58.4 2:25:16.4 11:06 96 116 12 12
202 1110 Julie Chu F 54 F5054 Portland OR 2:26:26.3 2:26:05.3 11:10 104 170 7 15
203 1791 Thea Dooley F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 2:27:29.7 2:26:30.4 11:12 105 170 13 19
204 1191 Kerry Furimsky F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 2:28:13.5 2:26:39.4 11:12 106 170 20 31
205 1198 Elisa Gary F 29 F2529 Oregon City OR 2:28:20.8 2:26:51.0 11:13 107 170 14 19
206 1469 Charlie Quinn M 23 M2024 Portland OR 2:28:11.2 2:27:29.4 11:16 97 116 6 8
207 1399 Randa Mills F 40 F4044 Portln OR 2:28:09.6 2:27:42.9 11:17 108 170 21 31
208 1613 Shae Young F 44 F4044 Montara CA 2:29:25.4 2:28:21.1 11:20 109 170 22 31
209 1816 Leslie McLeod F 40 F4044 Forest Grove OR 2:29:09.6 2:28:26.7 11:20 110 170 23 31
210 1807 Kristal Winders F 35 F3539 Gales Creek Oregon OR 2:29:09.8 2:28:26.9 11:20 111 170 17 23
211 1000 Heather Acevedo F 43 F4044 Portland OR 2:29:43.3 2:28:29.5 11:21 112 170 24 31
212 1331 Kurt Lane M 38 M3539 Portland OR 2:28:49.3 2:28:49.3 11:22 98 116 8 11
213 1584 Suzy Waters F 61 F6064 Kennewick WA 2:30:33.4 2:29:48.9 11:27 113 170 5 9
214 1063 Susan Brain F 75 F7579 Kennewick WA 2:30:33.8 2:29:49.1 11:27 114 170 1 1
215 1020 Amanda Armstrong F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:30:26.2 2:30:09.7 11:28 115 170 25 31
216 1038 Clare Baxter F 44 F4044 West Linn OR 2:30:31.9 2:30:31.9 11:30 116 170 25 31
217 1605 Donny Wright M 47 M4549 West Linn OR 2:31:43.9 2:30:51.6 11:31 99 116 15 15
218 1734 Jessica Beck F 33 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 2:34:19.6 2:32:51.0 11:41 117 170 26 31
219 1423 Alex Nelson M 31 M3034 Tigard OR 2:35:40.4 2:33:30.9 11:44 100 116 17 18
220 1424 Nicholas Nelson M 33 M3034 Portland OR 2:35:40.6 2:33:31.0 11:44 101 116 18 18
221 1185 Mary Foster F 61 F6064 Tualatin OR 2:34:44.0 2:33:37.1 11:44 118 170 6 9
222 1310 Mary Kjemperud F 56 F5559 Tualatin OR 2:34:44.3 2:33:37.4 11:44 119 170 3 8
223 1587 Denice Weigel F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 2:38:09.4 2:35:52.3 11:54 120 170 14 19
224 1383 Janis McDonald F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:37:44.1 2:36:03.8 11:55 121 170 15 19
225 1058 Anna Borchers F 25 F2529 Portland OR 2:36:58.1 2:36:33.3 11:58 122 170 15 19
226 1220 Ben Gudge M 38 M3539 Milwaukie OR 2:36:58.8 2:36:50.2 11:59 102 116 9 11
227 1868 Erick Santibanez M 23 M2024 Beaverton OR 2:38:19.8 2:37:44.2 12:03 103 116 7 8
228 1796 Kristin Huggins F 46 F4549 Ridgefield WA 2:39:33.8 2:38:26.5 12:06 123 170 16 19
229 1083 Kim Burke F 48 F4549 Beavercreek OR 2:41:23.1 2:39:05.2 12:09 124 170 17 19
230 1132 Nedine Cunningham F 41 F4044 Edgartown MA 2:41:55.1 2:40:10.9 12:14 125 170 26 31
231 1097 Heidi Cardoza F 50 F5054 Hood River OR 2:42:59.8 2:40:59.7 12:18 126 170 8 15
232 1309 Curtis Kiyabu M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 2:41:40.5 2:41:01.8 12:18 104 116 18 19
233 1841 Celeste Yeates F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:44:05.0 2:42:15.4 12:24 127 170 27 31
234 1875 Poter Wallace M 27 M2529 Portland OR 2:44:54.2 2:42:36.0 12:25 105 116 19 19
235 1074 Daniel Brown M 65 M6569 Beaverton OR 2:45:18.9 2:43:09.4 12:28 106 116 4 5
236 1748 Phil Gibbs M 42 M4044 Vancouver WA 2:47:31.9 2:46:31.4 12:43 107 116 12 12
237 1470 Joseph Quinn M 56 M5559 Portland OR 2:47:33.0 2:46:50.3 12:45 108 116 6 8
238 1283 Ashley Johnson F 34 F3034 Gladstone OR 2:51:20.5 2:49:00.8 12:55 128 170 27 31
239 1445 Brittney Paulson F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:51:20.6 2:49:01.0 12:55 129 170 18 23
240 1349 Jessica Liedtke F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 2:52:13.8 2:50:40.7 13:02 130 170 19 23
241 1232 Christina Harney F 33 F3034 Milwaukie OR 2:53:06.3 2:51:24.1 13:06 131 170 28 31
242 1547 Vicki Taylor-Roskopf F 52 F5054 Vancouver WA 2:53:24.8 2:52:46.9 13:12 132 170 9 15
243 1463 Kyla Postrel F 30 F3034 Keizer OR 3:00:56.2 2:58:57.3 13:40 133 170 29 31
244 1691 Casey Dawes F 38 F3539 Banks OR 3:05:28.1 3:04:40.6 14:06 134 170 20 23
245 1207 Tasha Gilchrist F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 3:05:28.3 3:04:41.0 14:06 135 170 28 31
246 1027 Terry Bailey F 61 F6064 Canby OR 3:07:48.0 3:05:46.5 14:11 136 170 7 9
247 1856 Karey Romanowski F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:08:02.4 3:06:05.2 14:13 137 170 21 23
248 1729 Tracy Ellis F 55 F5559 Sandy OR 3:11:14.0 3:09:15.8 14:27 138 170 4 8
249 1013 Emma Anderson F 12 F0112 Vancouver WA 3:12:20.9 3:11:07.3 14:36 139 170 1 1
250 1014 Catherine Anderson F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 3:12:46.8 3:11:33.4 14:38 140 170 30 31
251 1239 Tamra Hass F 50 F5054 Beaverton OR 3:18:08.1 3:16:07.2 14:59 141 170 10 15
252 1536 Freda Stanton F 55 F5559 Tigard OR 3:18:09.1 3:16:09.1 14:59 142 170 5 8
253 1136 Shannon Dale F 39 F3539 Portland OR 3:21:57.0 3:20:40.0 15:20 143 170 22 23
254 1757 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:23:47.0 3:21:37.1 15:24 144 170 1 2
255 1406 Heather Monroe F 28 F2529 Riverside CA 3:24:29.0 3:23:03.7 15:31 145 170 16 19
256