Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 121 Austin Culver M 23 M2029 Albany OR 18:07.6 18:07.6 5:51 1 35 1 5
2 155 John Randall M 34 M3039 Federal Way WA 18:18.8 18:18.8 5:54 2 35 1 5
3 137 Caleb Kelson M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 19:08.0 19:08.0 6:10 3 35 1 3
4 184 Weston Petewon M 24 M2029 Salem OR 19:27.5 19:27.5 6:16 4 35 2 5
5 139 Steven Kollars M 59 M5059 Salem OR 19:44.9 19:44.9 6:22 5 35 1 9
6 182 Mark Robins M 44 M4049 Salem OR 20:04.2 20:04.2 6:28 6 35 1 4
7 163 Roberto Sanchez M 13 M0114 Monroe OR 21:23.2 21:23.2 6:54 7 35 1 5
8 174 Tom Boldon M 54 M5059 Junction City OR 21:25.3 21:25.3 6:54 8 35 2 9
9 193 Jeff Lacoste M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 22:26.2 22:26.2 7:14 9 35 3 5
10 134 Shawn Johnson M 36 M3039 Junction City OR 22:29.9 22:29.9 7:15 10 35 2 5
11 183 Stephanie Robins F 33 F3039 Salem OR 22:33.0 22:33.0 7:16 1 48 1 10
12 185 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:59.8 7:25 11 35 3 9
13 175 Mark Peterson M 45 M4049 Albany OR 23:18.1 23:18.1 7:30 12 35 2 4
14 179 Nate Sweet M 14 M0114 Veneta OR 23:24.9 23:24.9 7:33 13 35 2 5
15 178 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 23:55.0 23:55.0 7:42 14 35 4 9
16 119 Juana Cisneros F 41 F4049 Monroe OR 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:47 2 48 1 12
17 132 Caryn Honig F 53 F5059 Houston TX 24:32.7 24:32.7 7:54 3 48 1 10
18 188 John McFadden M 62 M6069 Cheshire OR 24:51.3 24:51.3 8:00 15 35 1 2
19 157 Teodora Regino F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 24:59.0 24:59.0 8:03 4 48 2 10
20 125 Phoenix Ginder F 23 F2029 Harrisburg OR 25:57.7 25:57.7 8:22 5 48 1 6
21 189 Tom Peterson M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:22 16 35 3 4
22 154 Noel Pettigrew F 31 F3039 Harrisburg OR 26:05.6 26:05.6 8:24 6 48 3 10
23 148 Chrystian Muse M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 26:05.8 26:05.8 8:24 17 35 2 3
24 187 Morgan Ekelund F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 26:09.6 26:09.6 8:26 7 48 1 3
25 149 William Nachand M 51 M5059 Harrisburg OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 8:26 18 35 5 9
26 135 Taylor Johnson M 9 M0114 Junction City OR 26:26.8 26:26.8 8:31 19 35 3 5
27 165 Rebecca Silva F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:38 8 48 2 6
28 190 Jolene Lacoste F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 26:59.5 26:59.5 8:42 9 48 2 10
29 142 Maria Teres Martinez F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 27:06.8 27:06.8 8:44 10 48 2 12
30 158 Esparanza Rivera F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 27:22.9 27:22.9 8:49 11 48 3 10
31 113 Maria Altamirano F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 27:23.5 27:23.5 8:49 12 48 3 12
32 162 Olivier Sanchez F 45 F4049 Monroe OR 27:35.1 27:35.1 8:53 13 48 4 12
33 122 Felipa Cisn Flores F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:11 14 48 5 12
34 164 Stephanie Sather F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 28:52.3 28:52.3 9:18 15 48 4 10
35 128 Eric Guevara M 36 M3039 Cottage Grove OR 29:01.7 29:01.7 9:21 20 35 3 5
36 186 Chad Ekelund M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:26 21 35 4 4
37 138 Micah Kelson M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 29:58.1 29:58.1 9:39 22 35 3 3
38 161 Nicolette Rogers F 31 F3039 Slingerlands NY 31:02.1 31:02.1 10:00 16 48 5 10
39 151 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6069 Reedsport OR 31:44.0 31:44.0 10:13 17 48 1 5
40 130 Katie Haney F 22 F2029 Springfield OR 32:06.9 32:06.9 10:21 18 48 3 6
41 140 Theresa Kollars F 58 F5059 Salem OR 32:26.7 32:26.7 10:27 19 48 4 10
42 200 Johanna Mann F 44 F4049 Harrisburg OR 33:48.8 33:48.8 10:53 20 48 6 12
43 127 Briahna Guevara F 14 F0114 Cottage Grove OR 35:26.3 35:26.3 11:25 21 48 2 3
44 168 Shaun Stouder M 10 M0114 Harrisburg OR 35:28.1 35:28.1 11:25 23 35 4 5
45 167 Julie Stouder F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 35:29.3 35:29.3 11:26 22 48 6 10
46 192 Jake Lacoste M 22 M2029 Harrisburg OR 35:39.9 35:39.9 11:29 24 35 4 5
47 191 Joe Lacoste M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:48.4 35:48.4 11:32 25 35 6 9
48 150 Joyce Nelsen F 52 F5059 Halsey OR 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:40 23 48 5 10
49 156 Julie Reed F 52 F5059 Brownsville OR 40:30.0 40:30.0 13:03 24 48 6 10
50 181 Helen Blackshear F 25 F2029 Harrisburg OR 43:50.7 43:50.7 14:07 25 48 4 6
51 171 Winn Wendell M 69 M6069 Junction City OR 44:23.0 44:23.0 14:18 26 35 2 2
52 170 Shelby Wendell F 24 F2029 Junction City OR 45:16.3 45:16.3 14:35 26 48 5 6
53 180 Andrea Sweet F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 46:23.6 46:23.6 14:56 27 48 7 12
54 147 Brittany Munroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 47:09.8 47:09.8 15:11 28 48 6 6
55 115 Donald Bacher M 72 M7099 Albany OR 47:28.1 47:28.1 15:17 27 35 1 2
56 159 Christine Rogers F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 50:01.0 50:01.0 16:06 29 48 7 10
57 160 Jim Rogers M 53 M5059 Springfield OR 52:11.3 52:11.3 16:48 28 35 7 9
58 169 Mary Wendell F 67 F6069 Junction OR 52:36.9 52:36.9 16:57 30 48 2 5
59 120 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 52:37.1 52:37.1 16:57 31 48 8 12
60 176 Melissa Oneil F 45 F4049 Coburg OR 54:08.0 54:08.0 17:26 32 48 9 12
61 131 Linda Harritt F 57 F5059 Junction City OR 54:11.5 54:11.5 17:27 33 48 8 10
62 126 Taurean Godwin M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 54:13.9 54:13.9 17:28 29 35 5 5
63 146 James Moore M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 54:15.2 54:15.2 17:28 30 35 4 5
64 166 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7099 Albany OR 54:50.1 54:50.1 17:39 34 48 1 2
65 116 Judith Bacher F 76 F7099 Albany OR 54:52.2 54:52.2 17:40 35 48 2 2
66 152 Meagan Ortis F 32 F3039 Harrisburg OR 55:02.0 55:02.0 17:43 36 48 7 10
67 153 Scott Ortis M 55 M5059 Harrisburg OR 55:02.2 55:02.2 17:43 31 35 8 9
68 177 Staci England F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 55:10.4 55:10.4 17:46 37 48 8 10
69 172 Leah White F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 56:12.1 56:12.1 18:06 38 48 3 3
70 173 Leila White F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 56:19.1 56:19.1 18:08 39 48 9 10
71 129 Shane Haines M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 56:23.2 56:23.2 18:09 32 35 5 5
72 118 Erin Brown F 31 F3039 Harrisburg OR 56:25.7 56:25.7 18:10 40 48 9 10

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 121 Austin Culver M 23 M2029 Albany OR 18:07.6 18:07.6 5:51 1 35 1 5
2 155 John Randall M 34 M3039 Federal Way WA 18:18.8 18:18.8 5:54 2 35 1 5
3 137 Caleb Kelson M 17 M1519 Harrisburg OR 19:08.0 19:08.0 6:10 3 35 1 3
4 184 Weston Petewon M 24 M2029 Salem OR 19:27.5 19:27.5 6:16 4 35 2 5
5 139 Steven Kollars M 59 M5059 Salem OR 19:44.9 19:44.9 6:22 5 35 1 9
6 182 Mark Robins M 44 M4049 Salem OR 20:04.2 20:04.2 6:28 6 35 1 4
7 163 Roberto Sanchez M 13 M0114 Monroe OR 21:23.2 21:23.2 6:54 7 35 1 5
8 174 Tom Boldon M 54 M5059 Junction City OR 21:25.3 21:25.3 6:54 8 35 2 9
9 193 Jeff Lacoste M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 22:26.2 22:26.2 7:14 9 35 3 5
10 134 Shawn Johnson M 36 M3039 Junction City OR 22:29.9 22:29.9 7:15 10 35 2 5
11 185 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:59.8 7:25 11 35 3 9
12 175 Mark Peterson M 45 M4049 Albany OR 23:18.1 23:18.1 7:30 12 35 2 4
13 179 Nate Sweet M 14 M0114 Veneta OR 23:24.9 23:24.9 7:33 13 35 2 5
14 178 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 23:55.0 23:55.0 7:42 14 35 4 9
15 188 John McFadden M 62 M6069 Cheshire OR 24:51.3 24:51.3 8:00 15 35 1 2
16 189 Tom Peterson M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:22 16 35 3 4
17 148 Chrystian Muse M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 26:05.8 26:05.8 8:24 17 35 2 3
18 149 William Nachand M 51 M5059 Harrisburg OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 8:26 18 35 5 9
19 135 Taylor Johnson M 9 M0114 Junction City OR 26:26.8 26:26.8 8:31 19 35 3 5
20 128 Eric Guevara M 36 M3039 Cottage Grove OR 29:01.7 29:01.7 9:21 20 35 3 5
21 186 Chad Ekelund M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:26 21 35 4 4
22 138 Micah Kelson M 15 M1519 Harrisburg OR 29:58.1 29:58.1 9:39 22 35 3 3
23 168 Shaun Stouder M 10 M0114 Harrisburg OR 35:28.1 35:28.1 11:25 23 35 4 5
24 192 Jake Lacoste M 22 M2029 Harrisburg OR 35:39.9 35:39.9 11:29 24 35 4 5
25 191 Joe Lacoste M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:48.4 35:48.4 11:32 25 35 6 9
26 171 Winn Wendell M 69 M6069 Junction City OR 44:23.0 44:23.0 14:18 26 35 2 2
27 115 Donald Bacher M 72 M7099 Albany OR 47:28.1 47:28.1 15:17 27 35 1 2
28 160 Jim Rogers M 53 M5059 Springfield OR 52:11.3 52:11.3 16:48 28 35 7 9
29 126 Taurean Godwin M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 54:13.9 54:13.9 17:28 29 35 5 5
30 146 James Moore M 34 M3039 Eugene OR 54:15.2 54:15.2 17:28 30 35 4 5
31 153 Scott Ortis M 55 M5059 Harrisburg OR 55:02.2 55:02.2 17:43 31 35 8 9
32 129 Shane Haines M 39 M3039 Eugene OR 56:23.2 56:23.2 18:09 32 35 5 5

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 183 Stephanie Robins F 33 F3039 Salem OR 22:33.0 22:33.0 7:16 1 48 1 10
2 119 Juana Cisneros F 41 F4049 Monroe OR 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:47 2 48 1 12
3 132 Caryn Honig F 53 F5059 Houston TX 24:32.7 24:32.7 7:54 3 48 1 10
4 157 Teodora Regino F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 24:59.0 24:59.0 8:03 4 48 2 10
5 125 Phoenix Ginder F 23 F2029 Harrisburg OR 25:57.7 25:57.7 8:22 5 48 1 6
6 154 Noel Pettigrew F 31 F3039 Harrisburg OR 26:05.6 26:05.6 8:24 6 48 3 10
7 187 Morgan Ekelund F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 26:09.6 26:09.6 8:26 7 48 1 3
8 165 Rebecca Silva F 25 F2029 Springfield OR 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:38 8 48 2 6
9 190 Jolene Lacoste F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 26:59.5 26:59.5 8:42 9 48 2 10
10 142 Maria Teres Martinez F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 27:06.8 27:06.8 8:44 10 48 2 12
11 158 Esparanza Rivera F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 27:22.9 27:22.9 8:49 11 48 3 10
12 113 Maria Altamirano F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 27:23.5 27:23.5 8:49 12 48 3 12
13 162 Olivier Sanchez F 45 F4049 Monroe OR 27:35.1 27:35.1 8:53 13 48 4 12
14 122 Felipa Cisn Flores F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:11 14 48 5 12
15 164 Stephanie Sather F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 28:52.3 28:52.3 9:18 15 48 4 10
16 161 Nicolette Rogers F 31 F3039 Slingerlands NY 31:02.1 31:02.1 10:00 16 48 5 10
17 151 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6069 Reedsport OR 31:44.0 31:44.0 10:13 17 48 1 5
18 130 Katie Haney F 22 F2029 Springfield OR 32:06.9 32:06.9 10:21 18 48 3 6
19 140 Theresa Kollars F 58 F5059 Salem OR 32:26.7 32:26.7 10:27 19 48 4 10
20 200 Johanna Mann F 44 F4049 Harrisburg OR 33:48.8 33:48.8 10:53 20 48 6 12
21 127 Briahna Guevara F 14 F0114 Cottage Grove OR 35:26.3 35:26.3 11:25 21 48 2 3
22 167 Julie Stouder F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 35:29.3 35:29.3 11:26 22 48 6 10
23 150 Joyce Nelsen F 52 F5059 Halsey OR 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:40 23 48 5 10
24 156 Julie Reed F 52 F5059 Brownsville OR 40:30.0 40:30.0 13:03 24 48 6 10
25 181 Helen Blackshear F 25 F2029 Harrisburg OR 43:50.7 43:50.7 14:07 25 48 4 6
26 170 Shelby Wendell F 24 F2029 Junction City OR 45:16.3 45:16.3 14:35 26 48 5 6
27 180 Andrea Sweet F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 46:23.6 46:23.6 14:56 27 48 7 12
28 147 Brittany Munroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 47:09.8 47:09.8 15:11 28 48 6 6
29 159 Christine Rogers F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 50:01.0 50:01.0 16:06 29 48 7 10
30 169 Mary Wendell F 67 F6069 Junction OR 52:36.9 52:36.9 16:57 30 48 2 5
31 120 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 52:37.1 52:37.1 16:57 31 48 8 12
32 176 Melissa Oneil F 45 F4049 Coburg OR 54:08.0 54:08.0 17:26 32 48 9 12
33 131 Linda Harritt F 57 F5059 Junction City OR 54:11.5 54:11.5 17:27 33 48 8 10
34 166 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7099 Albany OR 54:50.1 54:50.1 17:39 34 48 1 2
35 116 Judith Bacher F 76 F7099 Albany OR 54:52.2 54:52.2 17:40 35 48 2 2
36 152 Meagan Ortis F 32 F3039 Harrisburg OR 55:02.0 55:02.0 17:43 36 48 7 10
37 177 Staci England F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 55:10.4 55:10.4 17:46 37 48 8 10
38 172 Leah White F 7 F0114 Eugene OR 56:12.1 56:12.1 18:06 38 48 3 3
39 173 Leila White F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 56:19.1 56:19.1 18:08 39 48 9 10
40 118 Erin Brown F 31 F3039 Harrisburg OR 56:25.7 56:25.7 18:10 40 48 9 10

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 139 Steven Kollars M 59 M5059 Salem OR 19:44.9 19:44.9 6:22 5 35 1 9
2 182 Mark Robins M 44 M4049 Salem OR 20:04.2 20:04.2 6:28 6 35 1 4
3 174 Tom Boldon M 54 M5059 Junction City OR 21:25.3 21:25.3 6:54 8 35 2 9
4 185 Mike Scarberry M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 22:59.8 22:59.8 7:25 11 35 3 9
5 175 Mark Peterson M 45 M4049 Albany OR 23:18.1 23:18.1 7:30 12 35 2 4
6 178 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 23:55.0 23:55.0 7:42 14 35 4 9
7 188 John McFadden M 62 M6069 Cheshire OR 24:51.3 24:51.3 8:00 15 35 1 2
8 189 Tom Peterson M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 25:59.3 25:59.3 8:22 16 35 3 4
9 149 William Nachand M 51 M5059 Harrisburg OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 8:26 18 35 5 9
10 186 Chad Ekelund M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:26 21 35 4 4
11 191 Joe Lacoste M 53 M5059 Harrisburg OR 35:48.4 35:48.4 11:32 25 35 6 9
12 171 Winn Wendell M 69 M6069 Junction City OR 44:23.0 44:23.0 14:18 26 35 2 2
13 115 Donald Bacher M 72 M7099 Albany OR 47:28.1 47:28.1 15:17 27 35 1 2
14 160 Jim Rogers M 53 M5059 Springfield OR 52:11.3 52:11.3 16:48 28 35 7 9
15 153 Scott Ortis M 55 M5059 Harrisburg OR 55:02.2 55:02.2 17:43 31 35 8 9

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 119 Juana Cisneros F 41 F4049 Monroe OR 24:10.1 24:10.1 7:47 2 48 1 12
2 132 Caryn Honig F 53 F5059 Houston TX 24:32.7 24:32.7 7:54 3 48 1 10
3 190 Jolene Lacoste F 53 F5059 Harrisburg OR 26:59.5 26:59.5 8:42 9 48 2 10
4 142 Maria Teres Martinez F 43 F4049 Springfield OR 27:06.8 27:06.8 8:44 10 48 2 12
5 158 Esparanza Rivera F 51 F5059 Springfield OR 27:22.9 27:22.9 8:49 11 48 3 10
6 113 Maria Altamirano F 41 F4049 Springfield OR 27:23.5 27:23.5 8:49 12 48 3 12
7 162 Olivier Sanchez F 45 F4049 Monroe OR 27:35.1 27:35.1 8:53 13 48 4 12
8 122 Felipa Cisn Flores F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 28:30.4 28:30.4 9:11 14 48 5 12
9 151 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6069 Reedsport OR 31:44.0 31:44.0 10:13 17 48 1 5
10 140 Theresa Kollars F 58 F5059 Salem OR 32:26.7 32:26.7 10:27 19 48 4 10
11 200 Johanna Mann F 44 F4049 Harrisburg OR 33:48.8 33:48.8 10:53 20 48 6 12
12 150 Joyce Nelsen F 52 F5059 Halsey OR 36:14.6 36:14.6 11:40 23 48 5 10
13 156 Julie Reed F 52 F5059 Brownsville OR 40:30.0 40:30.0 13:03 24 48 6 10
14 180 Andrea Sweet F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 46:23.6 46:23.6 14:56 27 48 7 12
15 159 Christine Rogers F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 50:01.0 50:01.0 16:06 29 48 7 10
16 169 Mary Wendell F 67 F6069 Junction OR 52:36.9 52:36.9 16:57 30 48 2 5
17 120 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 52:37.1 52:37.1 16:57 31 48 8 12
18 176 Melissa Oneil F 45 F4049 Coburg OR 54:08.0 54:08.0 17:26 32 48 9 12
19 131 Linda Harritt F 57 F5059 Junction City OR 54:11.5 54:11.5 17:27 33 48 8 10
20 166 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7099 Albany OR 54:50.1 54:50.1 17:39 34 48 1 2
21 116 Judith Bacher F 76 F7099 Albany OR 54:52.2 54:52.2 17:40 35 48 2 2
22 173 Leila White F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 56:19.1 56:19.1 18:08 39 48 9 10