Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1727 Eric Finian M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 29:57.2 29:56.1 4:50 1 1067 1 97
2 2800 Ben Blankenship M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:10.4 30:08.8 4:52 2 1067 2 97
3 1726 Tony Clement M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 31:20.6 31:19.5 5:03 3 1067 1 136
4 2260 Ryan Jones M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 32:05.3 32:02.4 5:10 4 1067 1 65
5 2943 Michael Martin M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 32:55.9 32:02.7 5:10 5 1067 2 65
6 875 Robert McLauchlan M 27 M2529 Portland OR 32:10.7 32:08.9 5:11 6 1067 3 97
7 1936 Samuel Ongaki M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 32:23.5 32:22.1 5:13 7 1067 2 136
8 2836 Brian Eimstad M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:28.2 5:14 8 1067 3 65
9 3654 Chris Reed M 29 M2529 Seattle WA 32:39.9 32:38.0 5:16 9 1067 4 97
10 3000 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 32:45.3 32:43.5 5:16 10 1067 1 139
11 1724 Anthony Costales M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 33:01.7 32:59.3 5:19 11 1067 5 97
12 2640 Dillon Beckum M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 33:06.4 33:04.9 5:20 12 1067 4 65
13 31 Joshua Gordon M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 33:19.7 33:17.3 5:22 13 1067 1 99
14 5170 Orin Schumacher M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 34:02.6 34:00.1 5:29 14 1067 1 115
15 1723 Jeffrey Bonezzi M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 34:18.1 34:15.6 5:31 15 1067 3 136
16 5512 Kenneth Klotz M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 34:26.5 34:25.0 5:33 16 1067 4 136
17 294 Matt Dodd M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 34:39.9 34:37.0 5:35 17 1067 2 139
18 5409 John Bigouette M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 34:54.6 34:51.7 5:37 18 1067 6 97
19 1730 Jennifer Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 35:08.9 35:07.4 5:40 1 951 1 153
20 1689 Devin Vanscoy M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 35:10.4 35:07.9 5:40 19 1067 5 136
21 1729 Adrian Sherrod M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 35:13.0 35:11.0 5:40 20 1067 7 97
22 5137 Leo Alapont M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 35:19.4 35:15.5 5:41 21 1067 2 99
23 2120 Tanner Sayers M 17 M1519 Sweet Home OR 35:21.4 35:18.5 5:41 22 1067 1 73
24 354 Geoff Henkle M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 35:41.1 35:39.6 5:45 23 1067 3 139
25 45 Justin Mejia M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 35:49.0 35:45.8 5:46 24 1067 5 65
26 916 Alexandra Sciocchetti F 23 F2024 Bend OR 35:51.5 35:49.2 5:46 2 951 1 64
27 3952 Eric Williams M 53 M5054 Salem OR 35:58.6 35:53.6 5:47 25 1067 1 68
28 1728 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 36:03.4 36:00.8 5:48 26 1067 8 97
29 2902 Andrew Casburn M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 36:25.9 36:22.8 5:52 27 1067 9 97
30 917 Sean Severe M 34 M3034 Des Moines IA 36:52.9 36:44.0 5:55 28 1067 6 136
31 2840 Vincent Huynh-Watkins M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 36:47.9 36:44.1 5:55 29 1067 2 73
32 1725 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 36:47.1 36:44.2 5:55 30 1067 2 68
33 2428 Jenner Higgins M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 36:53.3 36:49.6 5:56 31 1067 3 73
34 2957 Jeff Toreson M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 37:06.9 36:54.8 5:57 32 1067 10 97
35 5213 Timothy Westerhaus M 36 M3539 Spokane WA 37:09.0 37:01.4 5:58 33 1067 4 139
36 5552 Dan Jenkins M 29 M2529 Lebanon OR 37:19.2 37:08.5 5:59 34 1067 11 97
37 791 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 37:17.3 37:11.9 6:00 35 1067 7 136
38 1056 Jared Christian M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 37:44.7 37:24.4 6:02 36 1067 12 97
39 1138 Edmund Milly M 31 M3034 Newark NJ 37:34.3 37:26.5 6:02 37 1067 8 136
40 2279 Mike Brown M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 37:35.7 37:27.2 6:02 38 1067 3 99
41 1914 Minori Hayakari F 45 F4549 Albuquerque NM 37:29.2 37:27.4 6:02 3 951 1 80
42 262 Jordan Colburn M 23 M2024 Springfield OR 37:37.3 37:31.2 6:03 39 1067 6 65
43 2584 Paul Ossowski M 16 M1519 Veneta OR 38:02.6 37:38.5 6:04 40 1067 4 73
44 2326 Trae Richrdson M 34 M3034 Richland WA 37:47.2 37:38.7 6:04 41 1067 9 136
45 5061 Cameron Hanes M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 37:49.3 37:45.7 6:05 42 1067 3 68
46 1735 Juli Accurso F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 37:56.2 37:52.9 6:06 4 951 2 153
47 4829 Ryan Evans M 27 M2529 Portland OR 38:01.0 37:55.1 6:07 43 1067 13 97
48 2460 Daniel Walling M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 38:08.9 38:03.4 6:08 44 1067 10 136
49 3658 Cindy Reed F 21 F2024 Klamath Falls OR 38:20.4 38:03.7 6:08 5 951 2 64
50 1828 Adam Goering M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 38:08.4 38:04.5 6:08 45 1067 14 97
51 2430 Konrad Raum M 17 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 38:30.0 38:06.0 6:08 46 1067 5 73
52 1533 Jonah Donde M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 38:14.5 38:07.9 6:09 47 1067 1 55
53 1744 Melissa Todd F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 38:15.7 38:13.6 6:10 6 951 1 113
54 1971 Alan Whalen M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 38:21.2 38:16.9 6:10 48 1067 1 69
55 4855 James Julian M 37 M3539 Salem OR 38:44.0 38:17.6 6:10 49 1067 5 139
56 1307 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 38:28.3 38:18.9 6:10 50 1067 4 99
57 5094 Philip Pfanner M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 38:23.8 38:19.6 6:11 51 1067 6 139
58 5157 Scott Rauch M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 39:34.2 38:35.4 6:13 52 1067 11 136
59 1124 Tyler Childers M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 38:50.3 38:44.1 6:15 53 1067 7 139
60 5317 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Springfield OR 38:52.6 38:47.8 6:15 54 1067 15 97
61 5267 Kilano Loyd M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 39:06.2 39:01.3 6:17 55 1067 6 73
62 2594 Toby Smith M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 39:06.9 39:01.4 6:17 56 1067 2 69
63 467 Brittany Petersen F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 39:20.1 39:07.8 6:18 7 951 3 153
64 1956 Pierce Simmerman M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 39:18.5 39:13.8 6:19 57 1067 7 73
65 1737 Jess Wright F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 39:23.8 39:20.3 6:20 8 951 4 153
66 5062 Truett Hanes M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 39:26.0 39:22.4 6:21 58 1067 7 65
67 2298 Drew Chapman M 15 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 39:49.3 39:24.8 6:21 59 1067 8 73
68 1736 Jessie Goodell F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 39:29.5 39:25.7 6:21 9 951 1 140
69 2596 Nathan Westlake M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 39:43.1 39:28.2 6:22 60 1067 12 136
70 530 Zacory Shakespear M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 40:20.9 39:41.4 6:24 61 1067 9 73
71 3897 Kyle McNary M 24 M2024 Vancouver WA 39:49.3 39:44.6 6:24 62 1067 8 65
72 3915 Jeff L. Phillips M 47 M4549 Cincinnati OH 39:52.6 39:46.6 6:25 63 1067 2 115
73 1722 Brett Ely F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 39:51.9 39:50.0 6:25 10 951 1 130
74 5507 Aaron Huhtala M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 40:11.6 39:57.2 6:26 64 1067 8 139
75 2961 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 40:06.9 40:01.4 6:27 65 1067 10 73
76 1734 Stephanie Albert F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 40:07.8 40:01.5 6:27 11 951 2 130
77 2329 McKenna Priske F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 40:39.9 40:23.4 6:30 12 951 1 53
78 2658 Diven Naidu M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 40:29.6 40:25.4 6:31 66 1067 11 73
79 1319 Ethan Hass M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 40:30.1 40:25.9 6:31 67 1067 12 73
80 5022 Shawn Recca M 17 M1519 Veneta OR 40:59.8 40:30.5 6:32 68 1067 13 73
81 2905 Andy Clarke M 52 M5054 Veneta OR 40:37.0 40:30.7 6:32 69 1067 4 68
82 2579 Paige Kouba F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 40:40.2 40:36.9 6:33 13 951 3 64
83 3864 Pete Frazee M 19 M1519 Junction City OR 40:45.6 40:38.9 6:33 70 1067 14 73
84 2621 Weston Petewon M 24 M2024 Salem OR 40:55.7 40:40.2 6:33 71 1067 9 65
85 2904 Tim Cheek M 42 M4044 Harrisburg OR 40:49.8 40:43.0 6:34 72 1067 5 99
86 830 Carolyn Gilchriese F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 40:49.2 40:44.7 6:34 14 951 5 153
87 3653 Federico Ramirez M 36 M3539 Salem OR 40:53.2 40:47.7 6:34 73 1067 9 139
88 3940 Jacob Truitt M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 43:10.8 40:49.2 6:35 74 1067 10 65
89 3887 Henry Keeney M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 43:10.8 40:49.2 6:35 75 1067 15 73
90 2291 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 41:00.2 40:51.0 6:35 76 1067 13 136
91 953 Jaci Willse F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 45:51.0 40:52.2 6:35 15 951 6 153
92 1271 Dan Bowers M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 41:02.9 40:52.7 6:35 77 1067 14 136
93 337 Katherine Hannah F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 41:08.8 40:57.7 6:36 16 951 4 64
94 1113 Melissa Berry F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 42:34.0 41:01.2 6:37 17 951 2 53
95 2261 David McAllister M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 41:13.2 41:05.5 6:37 78 1067 5 68
96 5153 Ryan Fisher M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 41:16.3 41:06.2 6:37 79 1067 11 65
97 5093 Simeon Gilmer M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 41:27.6 41:08.9 6:38 80 1067 10 139
98 1731 Mc Call Habermehl F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 41:12.1 41:09.3 6:38 18 951 5 64
99 2270 Lauren Worth F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 41:22.4 41:15.4 6:39 19 951 2 113
100 3882 Andrew Kalloch M 34 M3034 Portland OR 41:53.3 41:15.5 6:39 81 1067 15 136
101 928 Ben Smucker M 26 M2529 Portland OR 41:46.8 41:17.1 6:39 82 1067 16 97
102 847 Randy Hilliard M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 41:25.7 41:21.3 6:40 83 1067 3 69
103 1073 Michael Hunter M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 41:28.5 41:22.4 6:40 84 1067 6 68
104 2916 Lee Fouste M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 41:57.3 41:23.6 6:40 85 1067 16 136
105 5106 Paulo Montenegro M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 41:41.8 41:31.6 6:41 86 1067 3 115
106 1369 Scott Purdue M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 41:46.9 41:36.1 6:42 87 1067 17 97
107 427 Dana Marshall F 28 F2529 Westminster CO 45:12.5 41:37.7 6:42 20 951 7 153
108 787 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 41:50.9 41:41.4 6:43 88 1067 18 97
109 2086 Nick Frost M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 43:45.9 41:43.9 6:43 89 1067 11 139
110 1406 Grady Thurman M 15 M1519 Creswell OR 43:40.9 41:44.9 6:44 90 1067 16 73
111 858 Laura Landgreen F 36 F3539 Denver CO 41:56.5 41:50.5 6:45 21 951 3 130
112 2778 Ryan Solberg M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 44:02.6 42:00.2 6:46 91 1067 12 139
113 2306 Alexis Gibbons F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 42:10.3 42:00.5 6:46 22 951 2 140
114 591 Christopher Zurbrugg M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 42:49.3 42:00.8 6:46 92 1067 17 136
115 2307 Micah Sardell M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 42:12.6 42:02.5 6:46 93 1067 13 139
116 5109 William Cresko M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 44:22.5 42:05.3 6:47 94 1067 4 115
117 3856 Daniel Decosta M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 42:34.7 42:09.9 6:48 95 1067 17 73
118 3917 Kyle Phillips M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 42:16.8 42:14.1 6:48 96 1067 18 73
119 2308 Michaela Cioffredi F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 43:00.6 42:15.1 6:48 23 951 6 64
120 2735 Hal Barnett M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 42:18.0 42:15.6 6:49 97 1067 19 73
121 1254 Monica Anderson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 42:44.7 42:16.8 6:49 24 951 7 64
122 5460 Jordan Sevilla M 28 M2529 42:27.9 42:17.1 6:49 98 1067 19 97
123 3896 Jason McMullin M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 42:29.6 42:19.5 6:49 99 1067 6 99
124 1311 Willie Gonia M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 43:51.1 42:20.7 6:49 100 1067 20 97
125 1285 Preston Davis M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 42:51.1 42:25.1 6:50 101 1067 14 139
126 2335 Nathan Smith M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 43:39.0 42:29.2 6:51 102 1067 18 136
127 1298 Solomon Faulkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 42:33.8 42:30.2 6:51 103 1067 20 73
128 1349 Kyle Miller M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 42:38.3 42:30.9 6:51 104 1067 2 55
129 544 Jesse Stahl M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 42:59.9 42:33.0 6:51 105 1067 12 65
130 821 John English M 38 M3539 Hillsboro OR 42:42.2 42:34.2 6:52 106 1067 15 139
131 6 Jacob Powell M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 43:21.8 42:40.0 6:52 107 1067 21 73
132 1347 Shawn Melendy M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 43:26.8 42:41.0 6:53 108 1067 13 65
133 1701 Patrick Willis M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 43:30.6 42:41.9 6:53 109 1067 7 99
134 254 Jim Christian M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 43:03.7 42:43.8 6:53 110 1067 4 69
135 1789 Shayla Solomon F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 42:56.1 42:50.9 6:54 25 951 3 53
136 2112 Alec Rice M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 43:25.2 42:51.7 6:54 111 1067 19 136
137 468 Ryan Petersen M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 43:06.6 42:55.0 6:55 112 1067 21 97
138 2070 Andrew Castillo M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 44:21.7 42:55.1 6:55 113 1067 14 65
139 2934 Lauren Jackson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 44:13.5 43:01.6 6:56 26 951 4 130
140 3921 Rob Rathmann M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 44:26.1 43:01.9 6:56 114 1067 5 115
141 245 Jesse Cargil M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 43:17.5 43:06.1 6:57 115 1067 22 97
142 345 Tyler Hart M 15 M1519 Junction City OR 43:21.6 43:08.7 6:57 116 1067 22 73
143 2813 Kyle Bressler M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 43:27.3 43:10.7 6:57 117 1067 20 136
144 5385 Owen Powell M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 43:28.9 43:12.4 6:58 118 1067 3 55
145 1656 Billy Christiansen M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 43:42.8 43:14.2 6:58 119 1067 23 73
146 2700 Evan Poulsen M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 43:43.0 43:14.7 6:58 120 1067 4 55
147 5383 Andy Powell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 43:32.9 43:16.3 6:58 121 1067 16 139
148 2463 Brent Woods M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 44:09.9 43:19.1 6:59 122 1067 6 115
149 5021 Wes Nettleship M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 45:57.6 43:20.6 6:59 123 1067 8 99
150 5013 Michael Gonzales M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 44:19.7 43:26.6 7:00 124 1067 23 97
151 2939 Seiji Koenigsberg M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 46:38.0 43:33.3 7:01 125 1067 24 73
152 2442 Paul Brisentine M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 43:43.4 43:34.6 7:01 126 1067 24 97
153 5301 Chaney Hart M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 45:09.9 43:34.8 7:01 127 1067 15 65
154 5303 Colleen Carter-Cox F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 43:48.7 43:36.3 7:02 27 951 2 80
155 1131 Jeff Gepper M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 43:51.0 43:36.7 7:02 128 1067 21 136
156 2373 David Goodrich M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 43:57.1 43:36.9 7:02 129 1067 17 139
157 5187 Reid Weaver M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 44:09.7 43:37.1 7:02 130 1067 18 139
158 1279 Kyle Clarke M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 44:07.8 43:37.7 7:02 131 1067 9 99
159 582 Saul Wold M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 44:43.0 43:45.5 7:03 132 1067 7 68
160 34 Chris Hazen M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 44:55.6 43:48.2 7:03 133 1067 7 115
161 2305 Kristi Leblanc F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 44:33.8 43:48.4 7:03 28 951 3 140
162 1332 Alex Krupicka M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 46:24.0 43:54.8 7:05 134 1067 25 73
163 790 Emily Antonishen F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 44:13.1 43:57.6 7:05 29 951 4 140
164 2940 Jesse Leighton M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 46:37.4 43:58.4 7:05 135 1067 8 115
165 5265 Crosby Green M 25 M2529 Springfield OR 44:20.6 44:01.0 7:06 136 1067 25 97
166 317 Jason Gast M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 44:24.3 44:03.3 7:06 137 1067 9 115
167 257 Cj Cling M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 44:48.1 44:06.6 7:06 138 1067 16 65
168 1147 John Roome M 56 M5559 Olney MD 44:18.3 44:08.3 7:07 139 1067 5 69
169 529 Tyler Shakespear M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 44:45.9 44:08.3 7:07 140 1067 26 73
170 5284 Chris Walkup M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 45:32.8 44:10.2 7:07 141 1067 10 115
171 2523 Brittany Cushman F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 44:24.5 44:10.8 7:07 30 951 5 140
172 2586 Eric Parsons M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 44:23.1 44:11.0 7:07 142 1067 8 68
173 1128 Andy Day M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 45:21.3 44:13.6 7:08 143 1067 19 139
174 5210 Davey Jackson M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 44:25.6 44:15.8 7:08 144 1067 10 99
175 915 Josh Sayre M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 45:40.4 44:16.2 7:08 145 1067 27 73
176 32 Rachel Hawkins F 25 F2529 Glide OR 44:34.4 44:18.6 7:08 31 951 8 153
177 295 Pete Dolan M 47 M4549 Cottage Grove OR 44:30.7 44:22.6 7:09 146 1067 11 115
178 1577 Kody Roberts M 17 M1519 Veneta OR 44:57.3 44:23.1 7:09 147 1067 28 73
179 2775 Andrew Setzkorn M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 44:46.9 44:26.9 7:10 148 1067 26 97
180 5293 Cary Hart M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 45:46.7 44:31.5 7:10 149 1067 9 68
181 1348 Lanie Millar F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:58.1 44:31.6 7:10 32 951 5 130
182 827 Sam Friedman M 53 M5054 Roseburg OR 44:46.0 44:31.8 7:10 150 1067 10 68
183 2675 Jason Pellegrini M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 45:01.6 44:33.0 7:11 151 1067 12 115
184 565 Jeremy Wade M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 44:53.2 44:33.5 7:11 152 1067 20 139
185 818 Erin Duncan F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 45:18.6 44:36.6 7:11 33 951 4 53
186 806 Matthew Clark M 37 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 44:48.2 44:39.0 7:12 153 1067 21 139
187 1401 Brandon Sov M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 45:01.3 44:39.3 7:12 154 1067 17 65
188 4896 Chance Zimmerlee M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 45:13.0 44:41.6 7:12 155 1067 22 139
189 794 Griffin Baxley M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 44:49.6 44:42.4 7:12 156 1067 5 55
190 375 Dan Huston M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 45:00.6 44:44.6 7:13 157 1067 22 136
191 428 Chad Mart M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 45:12.8 44:47.6 7:13 158 1067 23 136
192 291 Todd Dietmeyer M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 45:05.7 44:48.8 7:13 159 1067 23 139
193 188 Jake Adams M 38 M3539 Bend OR 45:45.6 44:51.7 7:14 160 1067 24 139
194 2963 Daniel White M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 45:55.5 44:51.9 7:14 161 1067 25 139
195 563 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 45:09.4 44:53.9 7:14 162 1067 26 139
196 5444 Daniel Felts M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 47:51.0 45:00.6 7:15 163 1067 27 97
197 2641 Hannah Seubert F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 47:07.4 45:01.5 7:15 34 951 1 29
198 1549 Bradley Hledik M 35 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 45:42.1 45:02.6 7:15 164 1067 27 139
199 277 Mikayla Cruz-Nicklas F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 45:35.7 45:03.3 7:16 35 951 8 64
200 5424 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 45:17.0 45:03.9 7:16 165 1067 11 99
201 270 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 45:17.1 45:06.3 7:16 166 1067 13 115
202 2578 Neal Jacobson M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 45:19.9 45:07.5 7:16 167 1067 12 99
203 2409 Dillon Ford M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 45:25.1 45:09.0 7:16 168 1067 28 97
204 2386 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 45:35.6 45:11.7 7:17 169 1067 6 69
205 1955 Emelia Sherman F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 47:12.7 45:14.0 7:17 36 951 5 53
206 1882 Donny Bradetich M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 45:41.7 45:14.7 7:17 170 1067 28 139
207 2117 Matthew Roque M 21 M2024 Seaview CA 45:34.0 45:16.8 7:18 171 1067 18 65
208 1919 Donn Labonte M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 46:05.7 45:17.5 7:18 172 1067 24 136
209 2864 Tyler Boehringer M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 45:31.9 45:18.6 7:18 173 1067 25 136
210 5156 Matthew Polizzotto M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 46:08.7 45:22.0 7:19 174 1067 13 99
211 5344 Magdalena Van Leeuwen F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 47:13.5 45:23.2 7:19 37 951 9 64
212 2079 Hans Elliott M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 46:07.5 45:23.3 7:19 175 1067 29 73
213 2081 Liam Elliott M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 46:08.1 45:23.8 7:19 176 1067 30 73
214 417 Benjamin Lee M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 47:41.6 45:24.0 7:19 177 1067 14 115
215 839 Alexa Hague F 17 F1519 Ashland OR 45:37.3 45:24.4 7:19 38 951 6 53
216 2676 Tom Boldon M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 45:36.1 45:25.2 7:19 178 1067 11 68
217 537 Billy Snow M 66 M6569 Lebanon OR 46:12.7 45:28.1 7:20 179 1067 1 27
218 2776 Brian Sharr M 49 M4549 Dexter OR 45:43.3 45:29.9 7:20 180 1067 15 115
219 5391 Luke Cheek M 12 M1114 Harrisburg OR 45:41.9 45:35.3 7:21 181 1067 6 55
220 1709 Michele Gladieux F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 45:58.1 45:38.5 7:21 39 951 3 80
221 1913 Jake Harder M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 46:33.7 45:40.0 7:21 182 1067 29 97
222 1959 Michael Smith M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 46:21.9 45:44.5 7:22 183 1067 14 99
223 5025 Emily Sen F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 46:41.4 45:46.5 7:22 40 951 10 64
224 2236 Clayton Alderman M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 46:01.3 45:47.8 7:23 184 1067 26 136
225 1120 Barrett Avery M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 46:26.0 45:48.2 7:23 185 1067 29 139
226 2108 Loch Names M 17 M1519 Modesto CA 46:07.0 45:49.9 7:23 186 1067 31 73
227 5164 Rosendo Hernandez M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 48:10.6 45:53.4 7:24 187 1067 30 139
228 2243 Victoria Boechler F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:27.9 45:54.3 7:24 41 951 7 53
229 1816 Grace Youngblood F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 46:27.8 45:54.5 7:24 42 951 8 53
230 2628 Bob Green M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 46:20.5 45:58.4 7:24 188 1067 7 69
231 2918 Justice Gaines M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 46:07.2 45:58.6 7:24 189 1067 32 73
232 2132 Brian Wyatt M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 46:22.3 45:59.5 7:25 190 1067 16 115
233 5475 Robert Gemmell M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 47:10.4 46:01.6 7:25 191 1067 8 69
234 473 Andre Poindexter M 22 M2024 Oregon City OR 48:50.4 46:03.4 7:25 192 1067 19 65
235 2958 Nick Van Wyk M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 46:11.4 46:04.6 7:25 193 1067 7 55
236 571 Gabriel Wihtol M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 46:12.4 46:05.4 7:26 194 1067 20 65
237 5386 Eliot Treiche M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 47:39.0 46:07.2 7:26 195 1067 15 99
238 1287 Parker Dixon M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 48:02.9 46:07.3 7:26 196 1067 33 73
239 1395 Benny Shlesinger M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 47:35.0 46:08.8 7:26 197 1067 21 65
240 2378 Brandon Chockley M 40 M4044 Beaverton OR 47:07.1 46:10.7 7:26 198 1067 16 99
241 1733 Daniel Shlesinger M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 46:47.4 46:11.2 7:26 199 1067 34 73
242 1262 Jon Bellona M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 49:09.7 46:12.8 7:27 200 1067 31 139
243 1296 Wayne Endicott M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 46:30.3 46:15.2 7:27 201 1067 9 69
244 51 Elisabeth Reed F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 46:58.7 46:20.2 7:28 43 951 9 153
245 1660 Ryota Sugitani M 48 M4549 Pleasant Hill OR 46:59.7 46:24.6 7:29 202 1067 17 115
246 1912 Hillary Halfmann F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 48:35.5 46:28.0 7:29 44 951 10 153
247 2126 Eisuke Tabe M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 47:49.7 46:28.1 7:29 203 1067 22 65
248 829 Kay Gerding F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 47:57.3 46:32.3 7:30 45 951 11 153
249 1935 Nicholas O'Neill M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 46:52.9 46:33.1 7:30 204 1067 27 136
250 1691 Will Borrevik M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 47:17.4 46:34.7 7:30 205 1067 8 55
251 3913 Tristan Parzuchowski M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 49:03.5 46:35.5 7:30 206 1067 35 73
252 704 Tom Titus M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 47:41.5 46:37.5 7:31 207 1067 1 63
253 2290 Colin Willis M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 47:12.9 46:37.8 7:31 208 1067 10 69
254 1114 Steve Berry M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 48:12.5 46:40.0 7:31 209 1067 12 68
255 925 Contrail Smith M 39 M3539 Veneta OR 49:20.1 46:41.8 7:31 210 1067