Overall Results: 2.62 Mile Mini Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 263 Dustin Nading M 21 M2024 Monmouth OR 13:00.7 13:00.7 5:01 1 204 1 17
2 261 Justin Crosswhite M 20 M2024 Monmouth OR 13:01.1 13:01.1 5:01 2 204 2 17
3 262 Parker Marson M 22 M2024 Monmouth OR 13:10.2 13:10.2 5:04 3 204 3 17
4 233 Jonathan Brown M 17 M1519 Monmouth OR 13:56.0 13:56.0 5:22 4 204 1 26
5 427 Orion Davidson M 39 M3539 Salem OR 13:58.5 13:58.5 5:23 5 204 1 16
6 140 Ramon Martinez M 32 M3034 Independence OR 14:10.6 14:10.6 5:28 6 204 1 15
7 379 Gavin Grass M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 14:16.4 14:16.4 5:30 7 204 2 26
8 324 Jaime Cantu M 19 M1519 Monmouth OR 14:23.5 14:23.5 5:33 8 204 3 26
9 309 Jaydon Aydelotte M 17 M1519 Monmouth OR 14:32.0 14:32.0 5:36 9 204 4 26
10 51 David Delmore M 33 M3034 Salem OR 14:46.0 14:46.0 5:41 10 204 2 15
11 395 Jamie Rand M 19 M1519 Monmouth OR 15:05.7 15:05.7 5:49 11 204 5 26
12 55 Tucker Engle M 20 M2024 Monmouth OR 15:12.6 15:12.6 5:51 12 204 4 17
13 351 Myk Rose M 31 M3034 Monmouth OR 15:17.2 15:17.2 5:53 13 204 3 15
14 216 Caylen Thomas M 17 M1519 Salem OR 15:40.6 15:40.6 6:02 14 204 6 26
15 58 Jacobo Falcon M 21 M2024 Independence OR 15:41.7 15:41.7 6:03 15 204 5 17
16 133 Kate Mann F 28 F2529 Independence OR 15:56.1 15:56.1 6:08 1 202 1 18
17 92 Mark Heil M 36 M3539 Mililani HI 16:05.6 16:05.6 6:12 16 204 2 16
18 222 Josh Wagner M 33 M3034 Monmouth OR 16:11.3 16:11.3 6:14 17 204 4 15
19 413 Michael Murray M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 16:17.7 16:17.7 6:17 18 204 5 15
20 13 Antonio Barrientos M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 16:24.7 16:24.7 6:19 19 204 7 26
21 355 A.J. Shafer M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 16:27.2 16:27.2 6:20 20 204 8 26
22 32 Amy Castle F 23 F2024 Arden NC 16:28.6 16:28.6 6:21 2 202 1 17
23 361 Bill Merrill M 55 M5559 Salem OR 16:30.8 16:30.8 6:22 21 204 1 11
24 34 Jennie Castle F 34 F3034 Silverton OR 16:37.1 16:37.1 6:24 3 202 1 12
25 356 Gabe Smith M 16 M1519 Monmouth OR 16:44.6 16:44.6 6:27 22 204 9 26
26 61 Jack Fear M 16 M1519 Independence OR 16:50.1 16:50.1 6:29 23 204 10 26
27 170 Joshua Piper M 41 M4044 Salem OR 16:54.0 16:54.0 6:30 24 204 1 17
28 217 Casey Tilgner M 16 M1519 Dallas OR 16:58.2 16:58.2 6:32 25 204 11 26
29 66 Andrew Fudge M 30 M3034 Salem OR 17:08.9 17:08.9 6:36 26 204 6 15
30 247 Dan Rideout M 58 M5559 Salem OR 17:10.6 17:10.6 6:37 27 204 2 11
31 341 John Gallagher M 56 M5559 Salem OR 17:12.3 17:12.3 6:38 28 204 3 11
32 282 Ty Nelson M 15 M1519 Independence OR 17:14.0 17:14.0 6:38 29 204 12 26
33 104 Jared Jeffries M 15 M1519 Independence OR 17:17.9 17:17.9 6:40 30 204 13 26
34 164 Kaylee O'Sullivan F 11 F1014 Dallas OR 17:24.8 17:24.8 6:42 4 202 1 19
35 231 Brian Worthington M 45 M4549 Salem OR 17:27.5 17:27.5 6:43 31 204 1 23
36 73 Tom Golden M 41 M4044 Salem OR 17:31.1 17:31.1 6:45 32 204 2 17
37 97 Claudia Hernandez F 28 F2529 Independence OR 17:35.9 17:35.9 6:47 5 202 2 18
38 411 Erick Alvarez M 17 M1519 Monmouth OR 17:46.8 17:46.8 6:51 33 204 14 26
39 199 Nelson Sigrah M 36 M3539 Independence OR 17:57.8 17:57.8 6:55 34 204 3 16
40 71 Steven Gaspar M 28 M2529 Monmouth OR 17:57.9 17:57.9 6:55 35 204 1 16
41 420 Everett Bensman M 11 M1014 Dundee OR 18:01.2 18:01.2 6:56 36 204 1 25
42 333 Tim Earp M 23 M2024 Independence OR 18:03.9 18:03.9 6:57 37 204 6 17
43 132 Roland Mack M 58 M5559 Independence OR 18:23.7 18:23.7 7:05 38 204 4 11
44 412 Andrew Finn M 45 M4549 San Francisco CA 18:25.9 18:25.9 7:06 39 204 2 23
45 398 Jacob Collins M 19 M1519 Dallas OR 18:35.5 18:35.5 7:09 40 204 15 26
46 121 Tim Layton M 52 M5054 Salem OR 18:36.6 18:36.6 7:10 41 204 1 9
47 357 Faith Sanchez F 14 F1014 Independence OR 18:37.2 18:37.2 7:10 6 202 2 19
48 200 Isaac Simpson M 20 M2024 Independence OR 18:47.1 18:47.1 7:14 42 204 7 17
49 72 Faerynn Glasscock F 19 F1519 Monmouth OR 18:48.3 18:48.3 7:14 7 202 1 13
50 289 Brandt Kelly M 16 M1519 Port Orchard WA 18:49.9 18:49.9 7:15 43 204 16 26
51 219 Lisa Trimble-Scheirman F 40 F4044 Monmouth OR 18:51.4 18:51.4 7:16 8 202 1 31
52 134 Erica Manzo F 35 F3539 Monmouth OR 18:54.2 18:54.2 7:17 9 202 1 29
53 215 Slade Thackeray M 31 M3034 Dallas OR 18:56.5 18:56.5 7:18 44 204 7 15
54 327 Emily Vala-Haynes F 36 F3539 Independence OR 19:06.1 19:06.1 7:21 10 202 2 29
55 308 Ethan Dinan M 17 M1519 McMinnville OR 19:06.9 19:06.9 7:22 45 204 17 26
56 406 Leslie Reed F 36 F3539 Independence OR 19:07.5 19:07.5 7:22 11 202 3 29
57 33 David Castle M 63 M6064 Silverton OR 19:07.9 19:07.9 7:22 46 204 1 4
58 18 Peter Blume M 56 M5559 Keizer OR 19:10.3 19:10.3 7:23 47 204 5 11
59 416 Britt Sexton M 47 M4549 Salem OR 19:13.0 19:13.0 7:24 48 204 3 23
60 338 Eddie Castaneda M 29 M2529 Monmouth OR 19:14.1 19:14.1 7:24 49 204 2 16
61 430 Dan Brown M 58 M5559 Monmouth OR 19:17.4 19:17.4 7:26 50 204 6 11
62 85 Shane Hedrick M 54 M5054 Independence OR 19:18.6 19:18.6 7:26 51 204 2 9
63 75 Darryl Gordon M 57 M5559 Independence OR 19:18.8 19:18.8 7:26 52 204 7 11
64 415 Rycher Jones M 36 M3539 Alta UT 19:21.2 19:21.2 7:27 53 204 4 16
65 354 Roger Jr Shafer M 43 M4044 Dallas OR 19:21.3 19:21.3 7:27 54 204 3 17
66 35 Les Castle M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 19:23.0 19:23.0 7:28 55 204 1 2
67 417 Michelle Mills F 46 F4549 Keizer OR 19:24.2 19:24.2 7:28 12 202 1 15
68 372 Matthew Gatherum M 11 M1014 Monmouth OR 19:28.8 19:28.8 7:30 56 204 2 25
69 163 Braden O'Sullivan M 8 M0109 Dallas OR 19:30.0 19:30.0 7:30 57 204 1 19
70 226 William White M 47 M4549 Salem OR 19:35.5 19:35.5 7:33 58 204 4 23
71 12 Alec Barba M 19 M1519 Dallas OR 19:35.6 19:35.6 7:33 59 204 18 26
72 292 Cody Baldwin M 18 M1519 Monmouth OR 19:36.3 19:36.3 7:33 60 204 19 26
73 212 Emily Swart F 35 F3539 Monmouth OR 19:37.4 19:37.4 7:33 13 202 4 29
74 60 Salomon Falcon M 60 M6064 Independence OR 19:42.1 19:42.1 7:35 61 204 2 4
75 285 Wyatt Kelly M 12 M1014 Port Orchard WA 19:43.5 19:43.5 7:36 62 204 3 25
76 432 Darrell Frost M 31 M3034 Austin TX 19:43.9 19:43.9 7:36 63 204 8 15
77 410 Erick Alberto Alvarez M 49 M4549 Monmouth OR 19:44.9 19:44.9 7:36 64 204 5 23
78 319 Goodie Cable M 20 M2024 Monmouth OR 19:51.2 19:51.2 7:39 65 204 8 17
79 392 Nathan Schmidt M 15 M1519 Salem OR 19:54.8 19:54.8 7:40 66 204 20 26
80 110 Mase Johnson M 13 M1014 Independence OR 19:57.0 19:57.0 7:41 67 204 4 25
81 435 Brennan Burbank M 29 M2529 Independence OR 19:58.0 19:58.0 7:41 68 204 3 16
82 418 Sage Bensman F 12 F1014 Dundee OR 19:58.5 19:58.5 7:41 14 202 3 19
83 287 Holden Kelly M 14 M1014 Port Orchard WA 20:04.9 20:04.9 7:44 69 204 5 25
84 428 Hanna Brown F 21 F2024 Monmouth OR 20:09.9 20:09.9 7:46 15 202 2 17
85 162 Derek Ostrom M 11 M1014 Monmouth OR 20:13.6 20:13.6 7:47 70 204 6 25
86 184 Jack Roden M 7 M0109 Independence OR 20:15.0 20:15.0 7:48 71 204 2 19
87 149 Alberto Meza M 21 M2024 Independence OR 20:32.7 20:32.7 7:55 72 204 9 17
88 295 Sal Diaz M 47 M4549 Independence OR 20:34.4 20:34.4 7:55 73 204 6 23
89 365 Paisley Sparks F 13 F1014 Salem OR 20:34.7 20:34.7 7:55 16 202 4 19
90 366 Ryan Sparks M 46 M4549 Salem OR 20:36.1 20:36.1 7:56 74 204 7 23
91 310 Andrew Barcow M 23 M2024 Monmouth OR 20:37.8 20:37.8 7:57 75 204 10 17
92 407 Denton Davison M 45 M4549 Dallas OR 20:39.1 20:39.1 7:57 76 204 8 23
93 414 Tyra Jansson F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 20:43.1 20:43.1 7:59 17 202 3 18
94 102 Ryanne Huffman F 21 F2024 Monmouth OR 20:45.4 20:45.4 7:59 18 202 3 17
95 188 Natasha Roman F 29 F2529 Monmouth OR 20:46.2 20:46.2 8:00 19 202 4 18
96 382 Sylvan Romieu M 38 M3539 Nairobi KY 20:48.3 20:48.3 8:01 77 204 5 16
97 384 Haeden Franz M 7 M0109 Salem OR 20:48.8 20:48.8 8:01 78 204 3 19
98 383 Brett Franz M 37 M3539 Salem OR 20:48.8 20:48.8 8:01 79 204 6 16
99 335 Mark Weisensee M 47 M4549 Dallas OR 20:50.6 20:50.6 8:01 80 204 9 23
100 191 Pedro Rubio M 33 M3034 Independence OR 20:52.5 20:52.5 8:02 81 204 9 15
101 230 Aaron Worthington M 45 M4549 Independence OR 20:58.5 20:58.5 8:05 82 204 10 23
102 380 Sheri Pender F 50 F5054 Monmouth OR 21:00.7 21:00.7 8:05 20 202 1 13
103 20 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 21:02.7 21:02.7 8:06 21 202 1 10
104 353 Ross Bansen M 28 M2529 Monmouth OR 21:04.4 21:04.4 8:07 83 204 4 16
105 364 Derrick Angelus M 29 M2529 Dallas OR 21:04.6 21:04.6 8:07 84 204 5 16
106 334 Dustin Sloane M 23 M2024 Independence OR 21:04.7 21:04.7 8:07 85 204 11 17
107 10 Tony Baker M 38 M3539 Independence OR 21:04.8 21:04.8 8:07 86 204 7 16
108 236 Evie Henschel F 36 F3539 Salem OR 21:07.5 21:07.5 8:08 22 202 5 29
109 107 Greg Johnson M 39 M3539 Independence OR 21:09.6 21:09.6 8:09 87 204 8 16
110 318 Sugie Cable F 23 F2024 Monmouth OR 21:10.7 21:10.7 8:09 23 202 4 17
111 288 Selina Kelly F 42 F4044 Port Orchard WA 21:11.1 21:11.1 8:09 24 202 2 31
112 317 Smooth Pace-Collier M 23 M2024 Monmouth OR 21:11.5 21:11.5 8:09 88 204 12 17
113 218 Delbert Tilgner M 77 M7579 Dallas OR 21:14.1 21:14.1 8:11 89 204 1 2
114 38 Randy Charon M 59 M5559 Glide OR 21:26.3 21:26.3 8:15 90 204 8 11
115 84 Drew Hauling Ass M 36 M3539 Salem OR 21:27.9 21:27.9 8:16 91 204 9 16
116 429 Andrew Jones M 57 M5559 Salem OR 21:29.4 21:29.4 8:16 92 204 9 11
117 171 Lynn Piper F 39 F3539 Salem OR 21:37.8 21:37.8 8:20 25 202 6 29
118 25 Maria Burton F 29 F2529 Dallas OR 21:39.0 21:39.0 8:20 26 202 5 18
119 186 Jesus Rodriguez M 44 M4044 Independence OR 21:40.3 21:40.3 8:21 93 204 4 17
120 228 Tranden Whitsett M 31 M3034 Monmouth OR 21:43.2 21:43.2 8:22 94 204 10 15
121 399 Cecilia Lucao F 25 F2529 Independence OR 21:45.2 21:45.2 8:22 27 202 6 18
122 352 Kayla Snyder F 30 F3034 Independence OR 21:47.1 21:47.1 8:23 28 202 2 12
123 434 Andrew Barry M 20 M2024 Monmoth OR 21:48.8 21:48.8 8:24 95 204 13 17
124 36 Dean Chambers M 53 M5054 Salem OR 21:48.9 21:48.9 8:24 96 204 3 9
125 65 Jordan Frerichs F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 21:52.2 21:52.2 8:25 29 202 7 18
126 214 Travis Tallan M 26 M2529 Monmouth OR 21:52.3 21:52.3 8:25 97 204 6 16
127 284 Christopher Graves M 46 M4549 Logsden OR 21:54.2 21:54.2 8:26 98 204 11 23
128 221 Sariah Venegas F 15 F1519 Salem OR 22:01.5 22:01.5 8:29 30 202 2 13
129 290 Trey Vincent M 14 M1014 Monmouth OR 22:02.7 22:02.7 8:29 99 204 7 25
130 300 Alex Russell M 11 M1014 Monmouth OR 22:09.0 22:09.0 8:32 100 204 8 25
131 213 Ann Marie Swearingin F 39 F3539 Salem OR 22:09.1 22:09.1 8:32 31 202 7 29
132 291 Jonathan Hovet M 63 M6064 Monmouth OR 22:13.8 22:13.8 8:33 101 204 3 4
133 237 Angelica Hernandez F 36 F3539 Independence OR 22:18.0 22:18.0 8:35 32 202 8 29
134 404 Jose Gonzalez M 27 M2529 Portland OR 22:19.5 22:19.5 8:36 102 204 7 16
135 27 Sydnee Byres F 14 F1014 Independence OR 22:20.0 22:20.0 8:36 33 202 5 19
136 296 Sal Diaz Jr M 13 M1014 Independence OR 22:20.5 22:20.5 8:36 103 204 9 25
137 23 Asher Brewster M 11 M1014 Corvallis OR 22:25.6 22:25.6 8:38 104 204 10 25
138 307 Felicitas Lopez De Amaral F 43 F4044 Monmouth OR 22:26.1 22:26.1 8:38 34 202 3 31
139 421 Jess Yoder M 41 M4044 Salem OR 22:29.5 22:29.5 8:40 105 204 5 17
140 249 Rob Hamilton M 38 M3539 Salem OR 22:29.8 22:29.8 8:40 106 204 10 16
141 381 Tonya Grass F 43 F4044 Dallas OR 22:34.3 22:34.3 8:41 35 202 4 31
142 390 Hannah O'Meara F 16 F1519 Vancouver WA 22:35.1 22:35.1 8:42 36 202 3 13
143 322 Peyton Engdahl F 13 F1014 Monmouth OR 22:46.8 22:46.8 8:46 37 202 6 19
144 103 Danny Hunt M 48 M4549 Salem OR 22:48.6 22:48.6 8:47 107 204 12 23
145 166 Natalie Peterson-Hunt F 14 F1014 Salem OR 22:48.7 22:48.7 8:47 38 202 7 19
146 376 Eric Burger M 49 M4549 Portland OR 22:49.3 22:49.3 8:47 108 204 13 23
147 348 Jack Chapman M 8 M0109 Salem OR 22:57.2 22:57.2 8:50 109 204 4 19
148 260 Jill Kershner-North F 64 F6064 Albany OR 23:01.0 23:01.0 8:52 39 202 1 8
149 374 Noe Lumbreras M 45 M4549 Portland OR 23:04.1 23:04.1 8:53 110 204 14 23
150 394 Kevin Crawford M 62 M6064 Dallas OR 23:05.0 23:05.0 8:53 111 204 4 4
151 281 Abigail Farler F 33 F3034 Independence OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 8:56 40 202 3 12
152 425 Aaron Dulles M 46 M4549 Hubbard OR 23:18.3 23:18.3 8:58 112 204 15 23
153 251 Thoren Sode M 48 M4549 Independence OR 23:20.5 23:20.5 8:59 113 204 16 23
154 339 Sara Fanger F 20 F2024 Tualatin OR 23:22.5 23:22.5 9:00 41 202 5 17
155 340 Kay Bansen F 21 F2024 Monmouth OR 23:22.8 23:22.8 9:00 42 202 6 17
156 152 Juan Moctezuma M 32 M3034 Kiezer OR 23:32.1 23:32.1 9:04 114 204 11 15
157 313 Silvano Barba M 45 M4549 Dallas OR 23:33.7 23:33.7 9:04 115 204 17 23
158 227 Zachary White M 29 M2529 Portland OR 23:37.7 23:37.7 9:06 116 204 8 16
159 396 Suzanne Collins F 48 F4549 Dallas OR 23:42.6 23:42.6 9:08 43 202 2 15
160 336 Julie Meraz F 34 F3034 Salem OR 23:43.3 23:43.3 9:08 44 202 4 12
161 370 Mike Kelly M 40 M4044 Port Orchard WA 23:50.4 23:50.4 9:11 117 204 6 17
162 234 Matt Griffin M 42 M4044 Dayton OR 23:52.8 23:52.8 9:12 118 204 7 17
163 235 Sheri Griffin F 42 F4044 San Francisco CA 23:53.1 23:53.1 9:12 45 202 5 31
164 408 Rosy Macias F 43 F4044 Neotsu OR 23:58.2 23:58.2 9:14 46 202 6 31
165 385 Tami Martin F 45 F4549 Garden Home OR 24:01.0 24:01.0 9:15 47 202 3 15
166 206 Isaac Stearns M 13 M1014 Salemlem OR 24:02.6 24:02.6 9:15 119 204 11 25
167 397 Shannon Wilhelm F 35 F3539 Salem OR 24:05.7 24:05.7 9:17 48 202 9 29
168 74 Maribel Gomez F 27 F2529 Kiezer OR 24:07.6 24:07.6 9:17 49 202 8 18
169 391 Alyssa Neufeld F 19 F1519 Dallas OR 24:13.1 24:13.1 9:19 50 202 4 13
170 112 Eliana Kassner F 12 F1014 Albany OR 24:14.9 24:14.9 9:20 51 202 8 19
171 82 Jennifer Harling F 38 F3539 Salem OR 24:18.7 24:18.7 9:22 52 202 10 29
172 42 Melissa Columbus F 43 F4044 Salem OR 24:23.4 24:23.4 9:23 53 202 7 31
173 422 Boomkoom Savitree kay F 41 F4044 Salem OR 24:23.8 24:23.8 9:23 54 202 8 31
174 323 Jenni Engdahl F 36 F3539 Monmouth OR 24:27.5 24:27.5 9:25 55 202 11 29
175 54 Eb Engelmann M 76 M7579 Salem OR 24:29.0 24:29.0 9:25 120 204 2 2
176 367 Kennedy Sparks F 15 F1519 Monmouth OR 24:29.4 24:29.4 9:26 56 202 5 13
177 387 Sophie Bliss F 14 F1014 Monmouth OR 24:29.7 24:29.7 9:26 57 202 9 19
178 77 John Gurnee M 52 M5054 Salem OR 24:31.2 24:31.2 9:26 121 204 4 9
179 209 Emily Steinbach F 21 F2024 Salem OR 24:45.0 24:45.0 9:32 58 202 7 17
180 182 Melissa Rodda F 45 F4549 Independence OR 24:47.1 24:47.1 9:32 59 202 4 15
181 208 Denise Steinbach F 52 F5054 Salem OR 24:48.2 24:48.2 9:33 60 202 2 13
182 31 Eddie Carrillo M 21 M2024 Monmouth OR 24:59.2 24:59.2 9:37 122 204 14 17
183 205 Megan Stanley F 14 F1014 Independence OR 25:02.5 25:02.5 9:38 61 202 10 19
184 243 Oliver Elliott M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 25:03.9 25:03.9 9:39 123 204 21 26
185 113 Foster Kimble M 71 M7074 Salem OR 25:05.8 25:05.8 9:40 124 204 2 2
186 22 Amanda Brewster F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:06.6 25:06.6 9:40 62 202 12 29
187 267 Jeremiah Shrock M 13 M1014 Independence OR 25:12.8 25:12.8 9:42 125 204 12 25
188 19 Katie Bowman F 36 F3539 Independence OR 25:25.1 25:25.1 9:47 63 202 13 29
189 316 Peter Desmarteau M 29 M2529 Independence OR 25:30.4 25:30.4 9:49 126 204 9 16
190 345 Alaina Lynn F 16 F1519 Albany OR 25:35.7 25:35.7 9:51 64 202 6 13
191 183 Dawn Roden F 42 F4044 Independence OR 25:36.1 25:36.1 9:51 65 202 9 31
192 253 Kylie Johnson F 16 F1519 American Fork UT 25:41.5 25:41.5 9:53 66 202 7 13
193 193 Litzia Salazar F 24 F2024 Monmouth OR 25:49.1 25:49.1 9:56 67 202 8 17
194 203 Matt Smith M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 25:56.5 25:56.5 9:59 127 204 18 23
195 202 Ann Smith F 75 F7579 Monmouth OR 25:57.4 25:57.4 9:59 68 202 1 3
196 362 Chastity Trine F 16 F1519 Independence OR 25:58.5 25:58.5 10:00 69 202 8 13
197 161 Adela Ortiz F 56 F5559 Independence OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 10:04 70 202 2 10
198 254 Liam Pinkerton M 9 M0109 Salem OR 26:16.9 26:16.9 10:07 128 204 5 19
199 252 Blaine Johnson M 43 M4044 American Fork UT 26:17.1 26:17.1 10:07 129 204 8 17
200 255 Larry McFerson M 39 M3539 American Fork UT 26:18.1 26:18.1 10:07 130 204 11 16
201 279 Pahlo Hernandez M 19 M1519 Salem OR 26:26.0 26:26.0 10:10 131 204 22 26
202 143 Christina McGlasson F 42 F4044 Monmouth OR 26:28.7 26:28.7 10:12 71 202 10 31
203 240 Jeannine Holstad F 50 F5054 Independence OR 26:35.0 26:35.0 10:14 72 202 3 13
204 190 Marcella Rossi F 49 F4549 Independence OR 26:37.3 26:37.3 10:15 73 202 5 15
205 14 John Batrouny M 58 M5559 Independence OR 26:37.8 26:37.8 10:15 132 204 10 11
206 400 Giomara Dominguez F 28 F2529 Independence OR 26:38.6 26:38.6 10:15 74 202 9 18
207 405 Maria Ontiveros F 21 F2024 Independence OR 26:39.4 26:39.4 10:16 75 202 9 17
208 1 Angus Aldrich M 9 M0109 Monmouth OR 26:44.7 26:44.7 10:18 133 204 6 19
209 15 Erin Baumgartner F 44 F4044 Monmouth OR 26:44.9 26:44.9 10:18 76 202 11 31
210 204 Marilyn Stanley F 47 F4549 Independence OR 26:59.8 26:59.8 10:23 77 202 6 15
211 423 Amanda Leigh F 38 F3539 Salem OR 27:05.4 27:05.4 10:26 78 202 14 29
212 424 Deegan Ashley M 6 M0109 Salem OR 27:05.6 27:05.6 10:26 134 204 7 19
213 48 Casey Connor M 27 M2529 Independence OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 10:26 135 204 10 16
214 194 Anna Schamp F 23 F2024 Independence OR 27:06.1 27:06.1 10:26 79 202 10 17
215 185 Jacob Roden M 9 M0109 Independence OR 27:09.0 27:09.0 10:27 136 204 8 19
216 78 Justin Hageman M 28 M2529 Independence OR 27:12.0 27:12.0 10:28 137 204 11 16
217 79 Meagan Hageman F 25 F2529 Independence OR 27:14.8 27:14.8 10:29 80 202 10 18
218 24 Holly Brewster F 13 F1014 Corvallis OR 27:29.8 27:29.8 10:35 81 202 11 19
219 21 Aaron Brewster M 8 M0109 Corvallis OR 27:30.4 27:30.4 10:35 138 204 9 19
220 431 Jolens Guzman F 39 F3539 Salem OR 27:32.5 27:32.5 10:36 82 202 15 29
221 68 Antoine Garcia M 47 M4549 Salem OR 27:33.6 27:33.6 10:36 139 204 19 23
222 40 Katie Cinquini F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 27:40.6 27:40.6 10:39 83 202 11 18
223 198 Jenn Sherman F 33 F3034 Independence OR 27:49.1 27:49.1 10:42 84 202 5 12
224 350 Molly Chapman F 41 F4044 Salem OR 27:52.6 27:52.6 10:44 85 202 12 31
225 303 Zach Skipper M 50 M5054 Salem